Showing 1 to 100 of 486 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position
326 Aaron Griffiths Male 289 MOPEN 123 03:01:21 475 03:00:22 475
235 Adam Battersby Male 72 MOPEN 33 MOSSLEY RUNNING CLUB 01:49:40 83 01:49:26 84
336 Adam Potts Male 82 MV40 24 01:51:59 94 01:51:55 96
3025 Adam Jones Male 126 MV40 31 UK RUN CHAT RUNNING CLUB 02:00:07 152 01:59:56 154
3105 Adam Cain Male 226 MOPEN 98 02:19:26 306 02:18:56 308
3128 Agota Soos Female 60 FOPEN 14 02:11:21 250 02:10:37 247
203 Aiden Moyles Male 160 MOPEN 76 02:03:53 195 02:03:10 195
3136 Aine Keating Female 21 FOPEN 4 01:56:43 131 01:55:46 128
323 Alan Morris Male 62 MV50 3 01:47:59 73 01:47:54 73
174 Alan Wood Male 133 MV45 16 02:00:51 161 02:00:28 163
354 Alan Swift Male 144 MV45 19 02:01:47 177 02:01:23 177
3017 Alan Mottershead Male 176 MV45 25 02:08:15 225 02:07:57 227
3110 Alex Waddington Female 134 FV35 27 BRAMHALL RUNNERS 02:35:14 403 02:34:39 404
3048 Alex Wormall Male 278 MV40 56 02:45:19 440 02:44:41 439
3097 Alice Fraser Female 28 FOPEN 8 02:00:41 157 02:00:25 162
88 Alicia Custis Female 123 FV50 14 02:30:40 383 02:29:31 383
195 Alison Blackshaw Female 42 FV50 4 02:06:01 207 02:05:52 208
151 Alison Johnson Female 92 FV45 16 02:23:15 334 02:22:28 333
3000 Alison Wiles Female 174 FV45 33 02:54:18 460 02:53:37 463
249 Alison Abbott Female 185 FV45 36 DARWEN DASHERS 03:00:28 473 02:59:53 474
3170 Ally Briscoe Female 71 FV50 7 02:15:07 288 02:14:35 288
3133 Amanda Barber Female 137 FOPEN 36 02:36:30 407 02:35:17 406
276 Amy Shadbolt Female 7 FV40 3 01:46:21 64 01:46:15 64
19 Amy Stiven Female 44 FV35 11 02:06:19 209 02:06:04 209
220 Amy Dutton Female 85 FV35 20 02:21:03 317 02:20:47 318
370 Andrea Harrison Female 32 FV45 7 SWINTON RUNNING CLUB 02:01:33 171 02:01:04 172
331 Andrea Maidment Female 53 FV50 5 EAST CHESHIRE HARRIERS 02:10:33 239 02:09:36 239
97 Andrew Harding Male 34 MV45 5 01:40:45 37 01:40:43 37
348 Andrew Mainwaring Male 78 MV40 21 STOCKPORT HARRIERS 01:51:06 90 01:50:45 90
272 Andrew Holland Male 185 MOPEN 83 LYMM RUNNERS 02:10:04 237 02:09:15 236
282 Andy Bate Male 127 MOPEN 59 02:00:16 153 01:59:58 155
3104 Andy Devine Male 218 MV50 18 MACCLESFIELD HARRIERS 02:15:40 290 02:14:36 289
229 Angela Dewhurst Female 34 FV40 9 MOSSLEY AFC 02:02:39 187 02:01:58 185
23 Angela Hanily Female 119 FV45 22 02:29:41 378 02:29:06 379
3198 Angela Buckley Female 131 FV40 28 02:33:12 396 02:32:49 396
3030 Angelo Tomasso Male 229 MV40 46 MANCHESTER FRONTRUNNERS 02:19:54 311 02:19:08 310
32 Ann Bracegirdle Female 16 FV35 4 01:54:28 114 01:54:10 115
170 Anna Reeves Female 12 FOPEN 2 SALE HARRIERS 01:50:48 89 01:50:35 89
3108 Anne Hassan Female 109 FV55 3 02:27:11 360 02:26:19 360
3132 Anne Barber Female 138 FV55 4 02:36:31 408 02:35:17 407
94 Anne-Marie Dempster Female 129 FV35 26 02:32:45 393 02:32:11 392
137 Annie Hirsch Female 22 FV60 1 BELLEVUE RACERS 01:57:36 132 01:57:26 134
3135 Anthony Wood Male 33 MOPEN 18 01:40:39 36 01:40:35 36
307 Anthony Jefford Male 74 MOPEN 35 RICHMOND & ZETLAND HARRIERS 01:50:04 85 01:50:01 87
338 Anthony Evans Male 107 MOPEN 49 01:56:06 127 01:56:04 131
298 Anthony Jones Male 175 MOPEN 81 02:08:08 224 02:07:12 220
376 Ash Fogell Male 142 MOPEN 65 02:01:46 175 02:01:06 173
373 Ashley Buckley Male 20 MOPEN 9 01:35:58 22 01:35:58 23
339 Barbara Dickinson Female 51 FV45 11 EAST CHESHIRE HARRIERS 02:08:44 229 02:07:48 225
364 Barry Davies Male 22 MOPEN 11 01:36:23 24 01:36:21 24
284 Ben Naylor Male 21 MOPEN 10 GLOSSOPDALE HARRIERS 01:36:04 23 01:35:56 22
3049 Ben Rostron Male 280 MOPEN 120 02:45:54 442 02:45:16 444
3207 Brendan Devine Male 209 MOPEN 92 02:14:08 274 02:13:46 282
3126 Brendan Todd Male 210 MOPEN 93 02:14:09 275 02:13:01 269
196 Brett Turton Male 156 MOPEN 73 02:03:14 191 02:02:21 189
245 Brian Morris Male 66 MV55 7 DARWEN DASHERS 01:48:43 77 01:48:34 78
319 Brian Sullivan Male 113 MV45 10 TEAM TRIGURU 01:58:27 136 01:58:18 139
3176 Brian Connell Male 258 MV50 27 02:29:10 374 02:27:59 372
78 Britta Werner Female 70 FV40 18 VEGAN RUNNERS 02:15:02 287 02:13:48 283
264 Callum Dinsdale Male 138 MOPEN 64 02:01:27 169 02:01:08 174
371 Callum Millington Male 255 MOPEN 111 02:28:17 368 02:27:10 363
295 Carl Hodskinson Male 23 MV40 7 TEAM TRIGURU 01:37:16 25 01:37:15 25
351 Carl Mccann Male 50 MOPEN 25 01:44:17 56 01:44:03 56
3080 Carol Jones Female 136 FV35 29 MOSSLEY AFC 02:35:39 405 02:34:40 405
263 Carol Culley Female 147 FV60 3 MARPLE RUNNERS 02:39:07 420 02:38:04 419
3039 Caroline York Female 96 FV40 22 02:24:08 341 02:22:56 337
3005 Caroline Hume Female 144 FV45 28 STOCKPORT TRI CLUB 02:38:33 416 02:37:27 415
152 Catherine Howard Female 3 FOPEN 1 KNOWLSLEY HARRIERS 01:38:23 30 01:38:22 30
3101 Catherine Thomas Female 61 FOPEN 15 02:11:30 251 02:11:21 255
222 Catherine Mckenna Female 95 FV45 17 BELLEVUE RACERS 02:23:31 337 02:23:16 340
3038 Catriona Cunningham Female 83 FOPEN 20 02:20:46 314 02:20:27 315
340 Charlotte Morgan Female 89 FV35 22 SWINTON RUNNING CLUB 02:22:08 327 02:21:30 324
161 Charlotte Brett Female 170 FV40 32 02:50:29 453 02:49:27 453
8 Chi Wah Flora Lau Female 158 FV60 5 02:43:11 433 02:42:37 433
33 Chris Phillips Male 52 MV40 14 MOSSLEY RUNNING CLUB 01:44:50 58 01:44:38 58
350 Chris Hurley Male 58 MOPEN 28 01:46:31 65 01:46:24 65
296 Chris Phillipson Male 97 MV40 28 SWINTON RUNNING CLUB 01:54:09 110 01:53:15 107
3141 Chris Hartley Male 101 MV55 9 01:55:21 119 01:55:12 120
93 Chris Fish Male 109 MOPEN 51 01:56:21 129 01:55:23 123
43 Chris Woods Male 132 MV50 8 02:00:44 160 02:00:00 156
194 Chris Blackshaw Male 141 MV55 12 TEAM TRIGURU 02:01:44 174 02:01:36 180
3044 Chris Chandler Male 149 MOPEN 69 02:02:17 182 02:02:10 186
3079 Chris Kent Male 152 MOPEN 71 02:02:35 185 02:01:32 178
50 Chris Sagar Male 284 MV50 33 HYDE VILLAGE STRIDERS 02:50:30 455 02:50:15 456
3123 Christie-Anne Cunningham Female 108 FV40 24 LITTLEBOROUGH AMATEUR BOXING C 02:27:03 359 02:26:39 361
390 Christine Copson Female 102 FV50 9 STOCKPORT TRI CLUB 02:25:38 349 02:24:30 347
316 Christopher Potts Male 26 MOPEN 14 01:38:02 28 01:37:59 28
80 Christopher Walker Male 260 MV60 5 DENBY DALE AC 02:29:44 379 02:28:32 374
328 Christopher Wong Male 262 MV40 53 02:31:19 386 02:30:03 386
171 Claire Macneill Female 49 FV40 11 02:07:55 222 02:07:27 224
3149 Claire Chambers Female 54 FV40 12 02:10:36 240 02:09:50 240
3065 Clare Molloy Female 82 FV35 18 02:19:49 310 02:18:39 304
361 Clare Newton Female 97 FOPEN 23 02:24:10 342 02:23:26 341
280 Clare Smith Female 186 FV50 19 MARPLE RUNNERS 03:00:33 474 02:59:27 473
3171 Clive Briscoe Male 65 MV55 6 01:48:31 76 01:48:20 77
3205 Colin Webster Male 104 MV40 29 01:55:57 124 01:55:18 122
3206 Colin Jeffery Male 214 MOPEN 95 02:14:33 281 02:13:44 280
46 Craig Morgan Male 91 MOPEN 41 01:52:54 103 01:52:43 104
3174 Craig Banks Male 203 MOPEN 91 STOCKPORT HARRIERS 02:13:29 267 02:13:04 271
68 Craig Carr Male 272 MV45 40 02:37:18 413 02:37:01 413