Showing 1 to 100 of 311 results
Bib First Name Surname Gen Gen Pos Cat Cat Pos Club Halfway Pos Gun Time O/A Pos Chip Time Chip Pos
59 Andrew Carlin Male 1 MOPEN 1 SALE HARRIERS MANCHESTER 01:36:45 1 03:26:47 1 03:26:38 1
371 Christian Regis Male 2 MOPEN 2 01:43:31 3 03:36:17 2 03:36:16 2
212 Martin Higgins Male 3 MV40 1 ROYAL AIR FORCE AC 01:46:29 5 03:42:44 3 03:42:25 3
441 Alun Thomas Male 4 MOPEN 3 SOUTH DERBYSHIRE ROAD RUNNERS 01:43:23 2 03:44:07 4 03:43:42 4
434 Thornton Taylor Male 5 MV60 1 ROSSENDALE HARRIERS AC 01:48:30 8 03:47:25 5 03:47:24 5
488 Andrew Wilson Male 6 MV40 2 ST. HELENS SUTTON AC 01:47:54 7 03:49:12 6 03:49:00 6
95 Ian Cox Male 7 MOPEN 4 BARROW RUNNERS 01:45:05 4 03:52:33 7 03:52:21 7
62 Damian Cartland Male 8 MV40 3 DROITWICH AC 01:52:11 15 03:55:27 8 03:55:15 8
238 Dave Jones Male 9 MV40 4 01:53:49 20 03:56:24 9 03:56:12 9
52 Mike Burke Male 10 MV50 1 01:57:30 26 03:57:28 10 03:57:06 10
108 Barry Davies Male 11 MV40 5 MONROSS TRAILBLAZERS 01:50:55 12 03:57:46 11 03:57:33 11
390 Andrew Rowe Male 12 MOPEN 5 01:57:01 24 03:58:26 12 03:58:23 12
49 Richard Brown Male 13 MV40 6 SALE HARRIERS MANCHESTER 01:51:49 14 03:59:14 13 03:59:00 13
141 Gary English Male 14 MV50 2 LIVERPOOL RC 01:47:53 6 03:59:44 14 03:59:39 14
316 Dylan Moxon Male 15 MV40 7 01:52:33 18 04:00:13 15 04:00:05 15
392 Nick Ryles Male 16 MV40 8 QUANTOCK HARRIERS 01:52:31 17 04:00:22 16 04:00:08 16
247 Maciek Kalus Male 17 MOPEN 6 01:52:12 16 04:02:23 17 04:02:13 17
317 Steve Muir Male 18 MV40 9 VEGAN RUNNERS 01:49:57 9 04:03:45 18 04:03:40 19
39 Andrew Bowen Male 19 MV40 10 01:53:35 19 04:04:07 19 04:03:26 18
494 Mark Yates Male 20 MV40 11 KINGSTONE RUNNERS 01:58:07 28 04:06:25 20 04:06:02 20
260 Hans-Peter Kubis Male 21 MV50 3 02:02:08 39 04:10:25 21 04:09:52 21
311 Lowri Morgan Female 1 FOPEN 1 02:01:03 36 04:11:21 22 04:11:11 22
422 Ivar Strandenes Male 22 MOPEN 7 01:51:37 13 04:11:21 23 04:11:20 23
357 Dave Powell Male 23 MV50 4 ABERYSTWYTH AC 02:01:23 37 04:11:37 24 04:11:32 24
282 James Iain Mackeddie Male 24 MOPEN 8 01:55:54 23 04:11:58 25 04:11:55 25
53 Paul Burke Male 25 MV40 12 CHASE HARRIERS 01:50:49 10 04:12:15 26 04:12:03 26
262 Tim Landy Male 26 MOPEN 9 SOUTH WEST ROAD RUNNERS 01:53:59 21 04:14:36 27 04:14:32 28
462 Alexander Veasey Male 27 MOPEN 10 02:05:06 52 04:14:41 28 04:14:13 27
274 Ruben Lightfoot Male 28 MOPEN 11 02:02:24 40 04:15:52 29 04:15:36 29
484 Emma Williams Female 2 FOPEN 2 OUTDOOR FITNESS RUNNING CLUB 02:04:48 49 04:17:08 30 04:17:01 30
450 Gwydion Tomos Male 29 MV40 13 01:58:19 29 04:18:13 31 04:18:01 31
142 Lucy Etchells Female 3 FOPEN 3 MANCHESTER FRONTRUNNERS 02:06:14 56 04:18:19 32 04:18:12 33
359 Richard Price Male 30 MV50 5 02:02:54 42 04:18:27 33 04:18:09 32
54 Kent Butcher Male 31 MV40 14 HUNCOTE HARRIERS 01:59:47 32 04:19:34 34 04:19:29 34
221 Paul Hodges Male 32 MV50 6 ERYRI HARRIERS 02:03:41 44 04:19:36 35 04:19:31 35
405 Robert Sharkey Male 33 MOPEN 12 LOSTOCK AC 01:59:20 30 04:19:56 36 04:19:48 36
13 Rhodri Ap Dyfrig Male 34 MOPEN 13 ABERYSTWYTH AC 01:59:56 33 04:20:21 37 04:20:01 37
227 Lenny Hughes Male 35 MV60 2 MALDWYN H 02:02:01 38 04:23:20 38 04:23:09 38
360 Robert Pritchard Male 36 MOPEN 14 MONROSS TRAILBLAZERS 02:05:05 51 04:24:27 39 04:24:00 39
103 Callum Curry Male 37 MOPEN 15 02:05:00 50 04:25:55 40 04:25:24 40
45 Nic Brook Male 38 MV40 15 ERYRI HARRIERS 01:57:48 27 04:26:04 41 04:25:54 41
467 Rogier Vos Male 39 MOPEN 16 01:57:06 25 04:26:36 42 04:26:22 43
277 Anneliese Loveluck Female 4 FV40 1 MEIRIONYDD RUNNING CLUB 02:10:53 81 04:26:47 43 04:26:33 44
449 Rafal Tkaczyk Male 40 MV40 16 VEGAN RUNNERS 02:04:19 47 04:26:55 44 04:26:19 42
473 Lucy Wasinski Female 5 FOPEN 4 DRAGONS RUNNING CLUB (SALE) 02:07:05 60 04:27:37 45 04:27:32 45
143 Jamie Evans Male 41 MOPEN 17 02:06:03 54 04:28:51 46 04:28:34 46
432 Kenneth Taylor Male 42 MV70 1 ROSSENDALE HARRIERS AC 02:00:41 35 04:29:38 47 04:29:37 48
202 Matthew Harrison Male 43 MV40 17 02:16:37 103 04:29:40 48 04:29:37 49
265 Nigel Lawrence Male 44 MV40 18 02:07:36 63 04:29:49 49 04:29:35 47
199 Mark Harriott Male 45 MV40 19 SOUTH DERBYSHIRE ROAD RUNNERS 02:04:41 48 04:32:52 50 04:32:38 50
128 Beeza Drew Male 46 MV40 20 02:18:31 111 04:33:16 51 04:32:41 51
378 David Roberts Male 47 MV40 21 02:03:56 46 04:33:32 52 04:33:00 52
319 Simon Neeves Male 48 MOPEN 18 SHREWSBURY TRI CLUB 02:12:52 86 04:33:41 53 04:33:26 53
20 Nathan Ball Male 49 MOPEN 19 02:00:02 34 04:34:53 54 04:34:33 54
30 Martyn Bedson Male 50 MOPEN 20 02:03:01 43 04:35:04 55 04:34:48 55
455 Patrick Tudor Male 51 MOPEN 21 02:12:38 85 04:35:27 56 04:35:03 56
387 Eric Rongen Male 52 MOPEN 22 01:55:42 22 04:35:52 57 04:35:35 57
322 Tori Nixon Female 6 FV40 2 02:11:24 82 04:36:32 58 04:36:27 58
380 Peter Roberts Male 53 MV50 7 02:07:37 64 04:37:03 59 04:36:44 59
287 Simon Marchant Male 54 MOPEN 23 02:19:46 119 04:39:04 60 04:37:58 60
148 Stacey Farnell Male 55 MOPEN 24 RUN4ALL RC 02:02:54 41 04:39:05 61 04:38:46 62
457 Christopher Tynan Male 56 MOPEN 25 02:03:52 45 04:39:07 62 04:38:50 63
94 Naomi Cornish Female 7 FOPEN 5 02:15:54 97 04:39:08 63 04:38:20 61
12 Benjamin Annear Male 57 MOPEN 26 02:12:33 84 04:42:26 64 04:42:05 64
303 Chris Mewes Male 58 MV40 22 02:09:37 71 04:43:26 65 04:43:15 65
7 Trevor Allport Male 59 MV60 3 MIDLAND MASTERS AC 02:09:27 70 04:43:46 66 04:43:32 66
198 Christoher Harness Male 60 MV40 23 MONROSS TRAILBLAZERS 02:06:58 58 04:44:12 67 04:44:06 69
240 Gavin Jones Male 61 MOPEN 27 MONROSS TRAILBLAZERS 01:50:55 11 04:44:12 68 04:43:59 67
110 Eric Davies Male 62 MV60 4 02:10:10 77 04:44:37 69 04:44:00 68
130 Mark Dunn Male 63 MOPEN 28 KIRKBY MILERS 02:08:59 68 04:45:02 70 04:44:20 70
377 Barry Rimmer Male 64 MV60 5 02:10:10 76 04:45:10 71 04:44:35 71
280 Mark Lutman Male 65 MV40 24 HASTINGS RUNNERS 02:07:25 61 04:46:04 72 04:45:28 72
145 Kate Evans Female 8 FOPEN 6 02:13:36 89 04:46:42 73 04:46:34 74
100 Stephen Crook Male 66 MV40 25 02:14:48 94 04:46:52 74 04:46:06 73
424 Sverre Strandenes Male 67 MV60 6 02:10:10 75 04:47:44 75 04:47:20 76
75 Dave Clarke Male 68 MOPEN 29 02:18:08 108 04:47:47 76 04:46:51 75
278 Steve Loveluck Male 69 MV50 8 MEIRIONYDD RUNNING CLUB 02:19:59 124 04:48:25 77 04:48:11 78
456 Liam Tunney Male 70 MV40 26 02:16:02 100 04:48:43 78 04:48:39 79
137 Andrew Ellis Male 71 MV40 27 02:08:30 67 04:48:43 79 04:48:11 77
286 Scott Manning Male 72 MOPEN 30 01:59:31 31 04:49:50 80 04:49:43 80
82 Niall Collins Male 73 MOPEN 31 02:10:43 79 04:50:00 81 04:49:58 81
105 James Dalton Male 74 MV40 28 02:07:43 65 04:50:26 82 04:50:06 82
27 Vasco Barreto Male 75 MV40 29 02:16:26 102 04:51:10 83 04:50:50 83
427 Beata Suthard Female 9 FOPEN 7 NORTHWICH RUNNING CLUB 02:20:22 126 04:52:16 84 04:51:44 84
218 Mike Hobday Male 76 MV50 9 DENBIGH HARRIERS 02:19:34 117 04:52:35 85 04:52:29 86
284 Tom Major Male 77 MOPEN 32 02:06:49 57 04:52:45 86 04:52:13 85
92 Mark Cornell Male 78 MV50 10 DUNSTABLE RRC 02:26:32 156 04:53:57 87 04:53:21 88
232 Michael Jackson Male 79 MV40 30 DUNSTABLE RRC 02:26:30 155 04:53:57 88 04:53:19 87
376 David Riley Male 80 MV40 31 02:09:22 69 04:54:42 89 04:54:19 89
393 James Salt Male 81 MOPEN 33 ABERGELE HARRIERS 02:10:07 74 04:56:05 90 04:55:54 90
249 Emiko Kawakami Female 10 FV40 3 02:21:49 129 04:56:05 91 04:56:03 92
344 Dan Perry Male 82 MV40 32 COBRA RC 02:15:03 96 04:56:15 92 04:56:10 93
477 Tracy Welsby Female 11 FOPEN 8 02:13:54 90 04:56:24 93 04:56:00 91
15 Deborah Ashworth Female 12 FV50 1 02:21:23 127 04:57:35 94 04:57:25 95
14 Nick Ashbee Male 83 MOPEN 34 02:08:25 66 04:57:41 95 04:57:36 97
74 Thomas Clark Male 84 MOPEN 35 02:12:58 87 04:57:48 96 04:57:20 94
157 Barry French Male 85 MV40 33 02:14:35 93 04:58:00 97 04:57:29 96
469 Richard Walker Male 86 MV40 34 RHEDWYR HEBOG RUNNERS 02:13:58 91 04:58:09 98 04:58:05 99
385 James Rogers Male 87 MV40 35 PRESTATYN RC 02:11:36 83 04:58:21 99 04:57:59 98
479 Sander Weustink Male 88 MV40 36 02:06:13 55 04:58:34 100 04:58:20 101