Showing 1 to 100 of 542 results
Bib First Name Surname Gen Gen Pos Cat Cat Pos Club Team Gun Time O/A Pos Chip Time Chip Pos
131 Gareth Revan Male 1 MV40 1 SALE HARRIERS 00:39:46 1 00:39:45 1
4176 Mussie Kassa Male 2 MOPEN 1 EAST CHESHIRE HARRIERS 00:40:28 2 00:40:27 2
191 Nick Barry Male 3 MOPEN 2 SALE HARRIERS 00:40:38 3 00:40:37 3
4212 Nicholas Tynan Male 4 MOPEN 3 SALE HARRIERS 00:40:53 4 00:40:52 4
4243 Paul Savage Male 5 MV40 2 MANCHESTER TRI 00:41:47 5 00:41:45 5
4242 Matthew Latham Male 6 MOPEN 4 HYDE VILLAGE STRIDERS 00:41:54 6 00:41:52 6
274 Robin Horner Male 7 MOPEN 5 00:42:04 7 00:42:03 7
9002 Gavin Browne Male 8 MOPEN 6 EAST CHESHIRE HARRIERS 00:43:06 8 00:43:04 8
143 David Alexander Male 9 MV45 1 WEST CHESHIRE AC 00:43:25 9 00:43:24 9
273 Matthew Oldham Male 10 MOPEN 7 TEAM TRIGURU 00:44:10 10 00:44:09 10
384 Akkeal Chambers Male 11 MOPEN 8 00:44:16 11 00:44:14 11
226 Gary Dale Male 12 MV55 1 HYDE VILLAGE STRIDERS 00:44:24 12 00:44:22 12
42 Vicky Wright Female 1 FV40 1 HYDE VILLAGE STRIDERS 00:44:45 13 00:44:43 13
2 Kirsty Longley Female 2 FV40 2 LIVERPOOL PEMBROKE SEFTON 00:44:52 14 00:44:51 14
322 Ged Mcgrath Male 13 MV40 3 00:44:55 15 00:44:54 15
332 Tim Campbell Male 14 MV40 4 ASTLEY & TYLDESLEY RR 00:44:58 16 00:44:56 16
401 Matt Dickenson Male 15 MOPEN 9 SALFORD HARRIERS & AC 00:45:22 17 00:45:19 17
305 Phil Burns Male 16 MOPEN 10 STOCKPORT HARRIERS 00:45:28 18 00:45:25 18
311 Mark Millns Male 17 MOPEN 11 EAST CHESHIRE HARRIERS 00:45:32 19 00:45:28 19
4133 Kirsty Johnson Female 3 FOPEN 1 GLOSSOPDALE HARRIERS 00:45:44 20 00:45:41 20
4097 Chris Moss Male 18 MV45 2 CONGLETON HARRIERS 00:45:48 21 00:45:46 21
102 Mark Fox Male 19 MOPEN 12 SALE HARRIERS 00:46:02 22 00:45:59 22
343 Tony Potts Male 20 MV40 5 STOCKPORT HARRIERS 00:46:08 23 00:46:05 23
4173 Ryan Hession Male 21 MOPEN 13 ALTRINCHAM & DISTRICT 00:46:17 24 00:46:14 24
4049 Mark Norton Male 22 MV45 3 ALTRINCHAM & DISTRICT 00:46:27 25 00:46:21 25
9003 Dennis Thomas Male 23 MV40 6 EAST CHESHIRE HARRIERS 00:46:53 26 00:46:48 26
77 Mark Collier Male 24 MV40 7 00:46:59 27 00:46:57 28
316 Christopher Potts Male 25 MOPEN 14 00:46:59 28 00:46:55 27
236 Paul Smith Male 26 MOPEN 15 00:47:00 29 00:46:58 29
152 Catherine Howard Female 4 FOPEN 2 KNOWLSLEY HARRIERS 00:47:07 30 00:47:03 30
391 Timothy Pellowe Male 27 MV55 2 00:47:14 31 00:47:12 31
364 Barry Davies Male 28 MOPEN 16 00:47:23 32 00:47:20 35
295 Carl Hodskinson Male 29 MV40 8 TEAM TRIGURU 00:47:23 33 00:47:20 33
400 Neil Thomas Male 30 MV45 4 00:47:27 34 00:47:19 32
200 Tom Galvin Male 31 MOPEN 17 00:47:31 35 00:47:20 34
4089 Hayley Simpson Female 5 FOPEN 3 EAST CHESHIRE HARRIERS 00:47:31 36 00:47:27 36
4150 Nick Livingstone Male 32 MOPEN 18 GMPF 00:47:36 37 00:47:30 37
324 Dan Appleby Male 33 MOPEN 19 GREATER MANCHESTER POLICE AC 00:48:16 38 00:48:11 38
349 Tom Young Male 34 MOPEN 20 00:48:16 39 00:48:11 39
314 Daniel Oldham Male 35 MV40 9 GLOSSOPDALE HARRIERS 00:48:18 40 00:48:15 41
4240 Mish Abushal Male 36 MOPEN 21 00:48:19 41 00:48:13 40
4213 Faye Waterhouse Female 6 FOPEN 4 STOCKPORT HARRIERS 00:48:43 42 00:48:39 42
284 Ben Naylor Male 37 MOPEN 22 GLOSSOPDALE HARRIERS 00:48:53 43 00:48:47 43
379 James Campbell Male 38 MV40 10 00:48:54 44 00:48:48 44
350 Chris Hurley Male 39 MOPEN 23 00:49:03 45 00:48:59 45
373 Ashley Buckley Male 40 MOPEN 24 00:49:09 46 00:49:07 47
330 Ross Pettigrew Male 41 MOPEN 25 BELLEVUE RACERS 00:49:13 47 00:49:03 46
124 Steve Page Male 42 MOPEN 26 00:49:13 48 00:49:08 48
292 Stephen Ellison Male 43 MV40 11 00:49:14 49 00:49:09 49
4191 Paul Corner Male 44 MV45 5 STOCKPORT HARRIERS 00:49:24 50 00:49:20 50
108 Rik Heap Male 45 MV40 12 00:49:38 51 00:49:33 51
323 Alan Morris Male 46 MV50 1 00:49:41 52 00:49:35 52
228 Matt Thomasson Male 47 MOPEN 27 00:49:44 53 00:49:42 53
286 Sean Warburton Male 48 MV40 13 00:49:48 54 00:49:45 54
4214 Matt Asher Male 49 MOPEN 28 00:49:54 55 00:49:50 55
64 Gareth Hurfurt Male 50 MV45 6 HYDE VILLAGE STRIDERS 00:50:00 56 00:49:57 56
33 Chris Phillips Male 51 MV40 14 MOSSLEY RUNNING CLUB 00:50:06 57 00:49:58 57
363 Phil Lee Male 52 MV40 15 00:50:30 58 00:50:26 58
97 Andrew Harding Male 53 MV45 7 00:50:33 59 00:50:30 60
37 Emma Sharples Female 7 FV35 1 00:50:34 60 00:50:27 59
139 Emma Finney Female 8 FV35 2 00:50:48 61 00:50:44 61
235 Adam Battersby Male 54 MOPEN 29 MOSSLEY RUNNING CLUB 00:50:55 62 00:50:47 62
351 Carl Mccann Male 55 MOPEN 30 00:51:25 63 00:51:21 64
103 Gavin Mccoll Male 56 MV40 16 SALE HARRIERS 00:51:35 64 00:51:18 63
4233 Tom Hubbard Male 57 MOPEN 31 EAST CHESHIRE HARRIERS 00:51:37 65 00:51:31 65
368 Sarah Kriel Female 9 FV45 1 DIGGLERS 00:51:40 66 00:51:36 66
325 James Talbot Male 58 MOPEN 32 00:51:44 67 00:51:38 68
329 Mark Crannage Male 59 MV40 17 00:51:57 68 00:51:37 67
276 Amy Shadbolt Female 10 FV40 3 00:52:09 69 00:52:02 70
130 Nathan Lee Male 60 MV55 3 00:52:10 70 00:51:58 69
74 Paul Simpson Male 61 MV40 18 GREENFIELD GREYHOUNDS 00:52:20 71 00:52:13 71
338 Anthony Evans Male 62 MOPEN 33 00:52:22 72 00:52:14 72
4135 Mark Egerton Male 63 MOPEN 34 MOSSLEY AFC 00:52:25 73 00:52:17 73
111 Simon Phillips Male 64 MV55 4 STOCKPORT TRI CLUB 00:52:25 74 00:52:19 75
347 Steven Heap Male 65 MOPEN 35 00:52:29 75 00:52:18 74
4249 David Tolson Male 66 MV60 1 RED ROSE 00:52:32 76 00:52:23 76
15 Jessica Cope Female 11 FOPEN 5 DAVIES SPORTS 00:52:33 77 00:52:28 77
155 Gareth Hargreaves Male 67 MOPEN 36 00:52:47 78 00:52:42 78
393 Derek Hughes Male 68 MV55 5 00:52:49 79 00:52:44 79
4182 Vicky Smith Female 12 FV35 3 00:52:56 80 00:52:45 80
142 Ellie Robinson Female 13 FV45 2 WEST CHESHIRE AC 00:53:01 81 00:52:54 84
168 David Wildman Male 69 MOPEN 37 00:53:09 82 00:52:58 85
4039 David Sowden Male 70 MV45 8 00:53:09 83 00:52:59 86
4180 Andrew Schofield Male 71 MV45 9 ROYTON ROAD RUNNERS 00:53:15 84 00:52:45 81
185 Duncan Shuttleworth Male 72 MV55 6 PRESTWICH AC 00:53:17 85 00:52:50 82
383 Shaun Chambers Male 73 MV50 2 HYDE VILLAGE STRIDERS 00:53:20 86 00:53:08 87
9006 Neil McGraw Male 74 FV40 4 GLOSSOPDALE HARRIERS 00:53:26 87 00:52:53 83
55 Steve Lillis Male 75 MV55 7 00:53:35 88 00:53:21 88
4221 Alan Spencer Male 76 MV55 8 KNOWLSEY HARRIERS 00:53:43 89 00:53:34 93
369 Richard Leece Male 77 MOPEN 38 HYDE VILLAGE STRIDERS 00:53:43 90 00:53:27 90
317 William Mather Male 78 MOPEN 39 GLOSSOPDALE HARRIERS 00:53:44 91 00:53:38 96
238 Glennis Richardson Female 14 FV55 1 HYDE VILLAGE STRIDERS 00:53:47 92 00:53:35 94
4230 Richard Hall Male 79 MV50 3 BRAMHALL RUNNERS 00:53:50 93 00:53:31 92
4112 James Myatt Male 80 MOPEN 40 00:53:53 94 00:53:29 91
203 Aiden Moyles Male 81 MOPEN 41 00:53:54 95 00:53:38 95
4033 Richard Osborne Male 82 MV50 4 HYDE VILLAGE STRIDERS 00:53:57 96 00:53:42 97
199 Dean Richardson Male 83 MV45 10 00:53:58 97 00:53:27 89
18 Kelly Ann Wynn Female 15 FV40 5 HYDE VILLAGE STRIDERS 00:54:04 98 00:53:52 99
245 Brian Morris Male 84 MV55 9 DARWEN DASHERS 00:54:13 99 00:53:59 102
202 Paul Taylor Male 85 MV45 11 HYDE VILLAGE STRIDERS 00:54:24 100 00:54:16 107