Showing 501 to 542 of 542 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Team Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position
4062 Simon Halliwell Male 320 MV50 36 01:23:45 501 01:23:13 501
4061 Joanna Halliwell Female 182 FV45 33 01:23:45 502 01:23:14 502
304 Kim Mcgrath Female 183 FOPEN 45 01:23:49 503 01:23:00 500
4130 Charlotte Hodges Female 184 FV35 41 01:23:50 504 01:23:22 505
4088 Lee Earley Male 321 MV40 58 01:23:50 505 01:23:23 506
4171 Hayley Kennedy Female 185 FOPEN 46 01:23:55 506 01:22:55 497
126 Dave Lomas Male 322 MV60 11 01:24:37 507 01:23:40 507
222 Catherine Mckenna Female 186 FV45 34 BELLEVUE RACERS 01:24:40 508 01:23:40 508
4 Neil Atherton Male 323 MV55 24 MANCHESTER YMCA 01:24:58 509 01:24:03 509
4030 Scott Graham Male 324 MOPEN 129 01:25:05 510 01:24:58 513
4076 Chelsea Mears-Graham Female 187 FOPEN 47 01:25:05 511 01:24:58 512
4128 Paul Whittaker Male 325 MV40 59 01:25:05 512 01:24:57 511
117 Sally Selby Female 188 FV40 40 01:25:56 513 01:24:57 510
4134 Sharon Toolin Female 189 FV40 41 HYDE VILLAGE STRIDERS 01:26:00 514 01:25:25 514
299 Suzanne Gardener Female 190 FOPEN 48 01:26:00 515 01:25:40 516
4001 Shelley Pascoe Female 191 FOPEN 49 CONTACT CENTRE 01:26:01 516 01:25:25 515
4224 Sarah Suthers Female 192 FV40 42 DARWEN DASHERS 01:26:46 517 01:25:52 517
4234 Alison Wiles Female 193 FV45 35 19 FIELDSIDE 01:27:18 518 01:26:21 518
4050 Sue Porter Female 194 FV50 16 01:27:41 519 01:26:45 520
161 Charlotte Brett Female 195 FV40 43 01:27:42 520 01:26:45 521
186 Barbara Shuttleworth Female 196 FV55 6 01:27:42 521 01:26:45 519
9 Suiyan Liu Female 197 FV55 7 01:28:00 522 01:27:53 524
4114 Andrea Tighe Female 198 FV40 44 HYDE VILLAGE STRIDERS 01:28:10 523 01:27:19 523
4056 Pamela Brereton Female 199 FV50 17 HYDE VILLAGE STRIDERS 01:28:10 524 01:27:18 522
4185 Kimberley Connor Female 200 FOPEN 50 01:29:03 525 01:28:17 525
4169 Kathryn Wood Female 201 FV40 45 01:29:04 526 01:28:17 526
4058 Rebecca Puffin Female 202 FOPEN 51 01:29:41 527 01:29:18 529
249 Alison Abbott Female 203 FV45 36 DARWEN DASHERS 01:29:42 528 01:28:43 527
4178 Lisa Wilkes Female 204 FV50 18 HYDE VILLAGE STRIDERS 01:30:07 529 01:29:14 528
92 Hilary Senior Female 205 FV50 19 01:30:46 530 01:30:07 530
280 Clare Smith Female 206 FV50 20 MARPLE RUNNERS 01:31:50 531 01:30:51 531
4157 Jordan Thacker Male 326 MOPEN 130 01:32:40 532 01:31:57 532
4010 Rosemary Guarino Female 207 FV35 42 01:33:11 533 01:32:49 533
4198 Kat Dywr Female 208 FOPEN 52 01:33:24 534 01:32:56 534
4067 Janine Murney Female 209 FV35 43 01:34:14 535 01:33:40 535
47 Becky Thompson Female 210 FV35 44 01:34:46 536 01:34:04 536
4154 Guy Thompson Male 327 MV40 60 SWINTON RUNNING CLUB 01:34:46 537 01:34:04 537
4166 Angela Holland Female 211 FV40 46 HYDE VILLAGE STRIDERS 01:40:15 538 01:39:24 538
4054 Kim Bennett Female 212 FV40 47 HYDE VILLAGE STRIDERS 01:40:15 539 01:39:25 539
4013 Lucie Jones Female 213 FV40 48 01:44:08 540 01:43:35 540
4137 Brendan Devine Male 328 MOPEN 131 PRESTWICH AC 01:45:36 541 01:44:52 541
12 John Consterdine Male 329 MV55 25 PRESTWICH AC HEATON PARK PARKRUN / PRESTWIC 01:45:37 542 01:44:53 542