Showing 1 to 100 of 542 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Team Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position
131 Gareth Revan Male 1 MV40 1 SALE HARRIERS 00:39:46 1 00:39:45 1
4176 Mussie Kassa Male 2 MOPEN 1 EAST CHESHIRE HARRIERS 00:40:28 2 00:40:27 2
143 David Alexander Male 9 MV45 1 WEST CHESHIRE AC 00:43:25 9 00:43:24 9
226 Gary Dale Male 12 MV55 1 HYDE VILLAGE STRIDERS 00:44:24 12 00:44:22 12
42 Vicky Wright Female 1 FV40 1 HYDE VILLAGE STRIDERS 00:44:45 13 00:44:43 13
4133 Kirsty Johnson Female 3 FOPEN 1 GLOSSOPDALE HARRIERS 00:45:44 20 00:45:41 20
323 Alan Morris Male 46 MV50 1 00:49:41 52 00:49:35 52
37 Emma Sharples Female 7 FV35 1 00:50:34 60 00:50:27 59
368 Sarah Kriel Female 9 FV45 1 DIGGLERS 00:51:40 66 00:51:36 66
4249 David Tolson Male 66 MV60 1 RED ROSE 00:52:32 76 00:52:23 76
238 Glennis Richardson Female 14 FV55 1 HYDE VILLAGE STRIDERS 00:53:47 92 00:53:35 94
243 Nick Langridge Male 90 MV65 1 THORNBURY RUNNING CLUB 00:54:35 106 00:54:27 111
137 Annie Hirsch Female 29 FV60 1 BELLEVUE RACERS 00:59:05 184 00:58:57 193
239 Jo Brooks Female 41 FV50 1 01:01:10 224 01:00:44 227
182 Pauline Dable Female 107 FV65 1 KENILWORTH RUNNERS 01:11:32 379 01:11:00 381
191 Nick Barry Male 3 MOPEN 2 SALE HARRIERS 00:40:38 3 00:40:37 3
4243 Paul Savage Male 5 MV40 2 MANCHESTER TRI 00:41:47 5 00:41:45 5
2 Kirsty Longley Female 2 FV40 2 LIVERPOOL PEMBROKE SEFTON 00:44:52 14 00:44:51 14
4097 Chris Moss Male 18 MV45 2 CONGLETON HARRIERS 00:45:48 21 00:45:46 21
152 Catherine Howard Female 4 FOPEN 2 KNOWLSLEY HARRIERS 00:47:07 30 00:47:03 30
391 Timothy Pellowe Male 27 MV55 2 00:47:14 31 00:47:12 31
139 Emma Finney Female 8 FV35 2 00:50:48 61 00:50:44 61
142 Ellie Robinson Female 13 FV45 2 WEST CHESHIRE AC 00:53:01 81 00:52:54 84
383 Shaun Chambers Male 73 MV50 2 HYDE VILLAGE STRIDERS 00:53:20 86 00:53:08 87
66 Maurice Smith Male 95 MV65 2 00:54:45 111 00:54:35 114
4177 Steven Shaw Male 116 MV60 2 ROYTON ROAD RUNNERS 00:56:16 136 00:55:46 132
188 Patricia Hardman Female 23 FV55 2 00:57:11 152 00:56:56 153
133 Margaret Hammersley Female 58 FV50 2 01:04:11 275 01:03:38 273
104 Janet Tolson Female 103 FV60 2 RED ROSE 01:11:17 375 01:10:44 376
4037 Elizabeth Rourke Female 154 FV65 2 HYDE VILLAGE STRIDERS 01:18:59 458 01:18:39 462
4212 Nicholas Tynan Male 4 MOPEN 3 SALE HARRIERS 00:40:53 4 00:40:52 4
322 Ged Mcgrath Male 13 MV40 3 00:44:55 15 00:44:54 15
4049 Mark Norton Male 22 MV45 3 ALTRINCHAM & DISTRICT 00:46:27 25 00:46:21 25
4089 Hayley Simpson Female 5 FOPEN 3 EAST CHESHIRE HARRIERS 00:47:31 36 00:47:27 36
276 Amy Shadbolt Female 10 FV40 3 00:52:09 69 00:52:02 70
130 Nathan Lee Male 60 MV55 3 00:52:10 70 00:51:58 69
4182 Vicky Smith Female 12 FV35 3 00:52:56 80 00:52:45 80
4230 Richard Hall Male 79 MV50 3 BRAMHALL RUNNERS 00:53:50 93 00:53:31 92
53 Tony Hillier Male 98 MV65 3 GLOSSOPDALE HARRIERS 00:55:01 116 00:54:54 119
178 Helen Gregory Female 24 FV45 3 MOSSLEY RUNNING CLUB 00:57:26 156 00:57:10 160
96 Jill Horsburgh Female 39 FV55 3 LINLITHGOW ATHLETICS CLUB 01:00:49 218 01:00:38 225
60 Paul Pover Male 203 MV60 3 SWEAT SHOP COMMUNITY 01:02:59 252 01:02:11 250
195 Alison Blackshaw Female 59 FV50 3 01:04:15 276 01:03:45 277
8 Chi Wah Flora Lau Female 145 FV60 3 01:18:14 448 01:17:56 454
4242 Matthew Latham Male 6 MOPEN 4 HYDE VILLAGE STRIDERS 00:41:54 6 00:41:52 6
332 Tim Campbell Male 14 MV40 4 ASTLEY & TYLDESLEY RR 00:44:58 16 00:44:56 16
400 Neil Thomas Male 30 MV45 4 00:47:27 34 00:47:19 32
4213 Faye Waterhouse Female 6 FOPEN 4 STOCKPORT HARRIERS 00:48:43 42 00:48:39 42
111 Simon Phillips Male 64 MV55 4 STOCKPORT TRI CLUB 00:52:25 74 00:52:19 75
9006 Neil McGraw Male 74 FV40 4 GLOSSOPDALE HARRIERS 00:53:26 87 00:52:53 83
4033 Richard Osborne Male 82 MV50 4 HYDE VILLAGE STRIDERS 00:53:57 96 00:53:42 97
4187 Steph Mallett Female 16 FV35 4 00:54:33 105 00:53:53 100
251 John Archer Male 112 MV65 4 CONGLETON HARRIERS 00:56:08 132 00:55:59 137
4239 Jane Abushal Female 26 FV45 4 00:57:43 164 00:57:34 168
331 Andrea Maidment Female 60 FV50 4 EAST CHESHIRE HARRIERS 01:04:15 277 01:04:00 281
252 Patrick Obrien Male 250 MV60 4 BELLEVUE RACERS 01:07:49 323 01:07:41 327
4024 Valerie Sigley Female 75 FV55 4 01:08:04 327 01:07:44 329
26 Jenn Barlow Female 167 FV60 4 PRESTWICH RUN TOGETHER PAC 01:20:46 480 01:20:09 480
274 Robin Horner Male 7 MOPEN 5 00:42:04 7 00:42:03 7
343 Tony Potts Male 20 MV40 5 STOCKPORT HARRIERS 00:46:08 23 00:46:05 23
4191 Paul Corner Male 44 MV45 5 STOCKPORT HARRIERS 00:49:24 50 00:49:20 50
15 Jessica Cope Female 11 FOPEN 5 DAVIES SPORTS 00:52:33 77 00:52:28 77
393 Derek Hughes Male 68 MV55 5 00:52:49 79 00:52:44 79
18 Kelly Ann Wynn Female 15 FV40 5 HYDE VILLAGE STRIDERS 00:54:04 98 00:53:52 99
5 Steven Pleasant Male 89 MV50 5 00:54:31 104 00:53:54 101
32 Ann Bracegirdle Female 19 FV35 5 ICFT 00:55:13 119 00:55:01 121
90 Rebecca Smith Female 27 FV45 5 GLOSSOPDALE HARRIERS 00:58:19 170 00:58:10 174
14 Joseph Sate Male 177 MV65 5 01:00:15 212 00:59:27 204
4025 Dawn Humphries Female 69 FV50 5 HYDE VILLAGE STRIDERS 01:06:03 305 01:05:20 300
300 Ian Townley Male 251 MV60 5 01:07:51 324 01:07:28 325
4035 Gail Moyles Female 152 FV55 5 01:18:42 456 01:18:26 460
263 Carol Culley Female 169 FV60 5 MARPLE RUNNERS 01:21:31 482 01:20:32 482
9002 Gavin Browne Male 8 MOPEN 6 EAST CHESHIRE HARRIERS 00:43:06 8 00:43:04 8
9003 Dennis Thomas Male 23 MV40 6 EAST CHESHIRE HARRIERS 00:46:53 26 00:46:48 26
64 Gareth Hurfurt Male 50 MV45 6 HYDE VILLAGE STRIDERS 00:50:00 56 00:49:57 56
185 Duncan Shuttleworth Male 72 MV55 6 PRESTWICH AC 00:53:17 85 00:52:50 82
218 Roy Parkinson Male 93 MV50 6 PRESTON HARRIERS 00:54:38 109 00:54:26 110
81 Wendy Trelease Female 17 FV40 6 GLOSSOPDALE HARRIERS 00:54:47 112 00:54:39 115
35 Jennifer Thompson Female 20 FOPEN 6 00:55:49 128 00:55:36 129
4186 Jacqui Baines Female 21 FV35 6 MANCHESTER FRONTRUNNERS 00:56:30 139 00:56:13 141
107 Gillian Doolan Female 36 FV45 6 STOCKPORT TRI CLUB HEATON PARK PARKRUN / PRESTWIC 01:00:18 213 00:59:41 210
183 Thomas Dable Male 223 MV65 6 KENILWORTH RUNNERS 01:05:15 286 01:04:43 289
372 Lesley Peters Female 73 FV50 6 01:06:40 315 01:06:13 314
4022 Louis Van Der Blom Male 275 MV60 6 01:12:08 389 01:11:27 388
186 Barbara Shuttleworth Female 196 FV55 6 01:27:42 521 01:26:45 519
273 Matthew Oldham Male 10 MOPEN 7 TEAM TRIGURU 00:44:10 10 00:44:09 10
77 Mark Collier Male 24 MV40 7 00:46:59 27 00:46:57 28
97 Andrew Harding Male 53 MV45 7 00:50:33 59 00:50:30 60
55 Steve Lillis Male 75 MV55 7 00:53:35 88 00:53:21 88
105 Jenny Fox Female 18 FV40 7 SALE HARRIERS 00:54:58 115 00:54:40 117
265 Ian Howarth Male 129 MV50 7 TEAM TRIGURU 00:57:04 150 00:57:00 155
4209 Phoebe Willis Female 22 FOPEN 7 BELLEVUE RACERS 00:57:06 151 00:56:54 152
345 Nicola Goodson Female 25 FV35 7 00:57:26 157 00:57:15 162
4077 Ivana Morreale Female 38 FV45 7 EAST CHESHIRE HARRIERS 01:00:46 217 01:00:31 220
279 Lawrence Gore Male 226 MV65 7 01:05:20 290 01:04:19 283
390 Christine Copson Female 84 FV50 7 STOCKPORT TRI CLUB 01:09:17 345 01:08:38 343
80 Christopher Walker Male 279 MV60 7 DENBY DALE AC 01:12:27 395 01:11:45 395
9 Suiyan Liu Female 197 FV55 7 01:28:00 522 01:27:53 524
384 Akkeal Chambers Male 11 MOPEN 8 00:44:16 11 00:44:14 11
295 Carl Hodskinson Male 29 MV40 8 TEAM TRIGURU 00:47:23 33 00:47:20 33