Showing 1 to 100 of 542 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Team Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position
326 Aaron Griffiths Male 310 MOPEN 125 01:20:15 472 01:19:21 467
235 Adam Battersby Male 54 MOPEN 29 MOSSLEY RUNNING CLUB 00:50:55 62 00:50:47 62
4145 Adam Shepphard Male 97 MOPEN 46 CCG 00:54:57 114 00:54:18 108
336 Adam Potts Male 121 MV45 20 00:56:43 142 00:56:39 148
4094 Adam Elwell Male 199 MOPEN 82 01:02:37 248 01:02:34 254
4246 Adam Coatsworth Male 217 MOPEN 91 01:04:07 274 01:03:29 271
4064 Adrian Calvert Male 190 MV40 38 PRESTWICH AC 01:02:07 236 01:01:26 236
203 Aiden Moyles Male 81 MOPEN 41 00:53:54 95 00:53:38 95
384 Akkeal Chambers Male 11 MOPEN 8 00:44:16 11 00:44:14 11
323 Alan Morris Male 46 MV50 1 00:49:41 52 00:49:35 52
4221 Alan Spencer Male 76 MV55 8 KNOWLSEY HARRIERS 00:53:43 89 00:53:34 93
354 Alan Swift Male 192 MV45 35 01:02:14 239 01:01:29 238
174 Alan Wood Male 194 MV45 37 01:02:20 242 01:01:55 247
4126 Alex Williams Male 134 MV40 27 00:57:27 159 00:57:03 156
4083 Alison Smith Female 44 FV35 10 01:01:40 231 01:01:15 232
195 Alison Blackshaw Female 59 FV50 3 01:04:15 276 01:03:45 277
151 Alison Johnson Female 131 FV45 25 01:14:51 428 01:13:57 416
4234 Alison Wiles Female 193 FV45 35 19 FIELDSIDE 01:27:18 518 01:26:21 518
249 Alison Abbott Female 203 FV45 36 DARWEN DASHERS 01:29:42 528 01:28:43 527
4100 Alyce-Lee Whitehead Female 162 FOPEN 41 MOSSLEY AFC 01:19:51 468 01:19:08 466
276 Amy Shadbolt Female 10 FV40 3 00:52:09 69 00:52:02 70
19 Amy Stiven Female 63 FV35 16 01:05:10 285 01:04:52 291
4063 Amy Hermiston Female 86 FV35 20 01:09:36 349 01:08:51 349
220 Amy Dutton Female 115 FV35 26 01:12:11 390 01:11:21 387
370 Andrea Harrison Female 54 FV45 13 SWINTON RUNNING CLUB 01:03:53 268 01:03:13 267
331 Andrea Maidment Female 60 FV50 4 EAST CHESHIRE HARRIERS 01:04:15 277 01:04:00 281
4114 Andrea Tighe Female 198 FV40 44 HYDE VILLAGE STRIDERS 01:28:10 523 01:27:19 523
97 Andrew Harding Male 53 MV45 7 00:50:33 59 00:50:30 60
4180 Andrew Schofield Male 71 MV45 9 ROYTON ROAD RUNNERS 00:53:15 84 00:52:45 81
4117 Andrew Long Male 100 MV40 19 STEEL CITY STRIDERS 00:55:09 118 00:54:52 118
348 Andrew Mainwaring Male 101 MV40 20 STOCKPORT HARRIERS 00:55:15 120 00:54:56 120
4248 Andrew Charlesworth Male 133 MV40 26 00:57:27 158 00:57:13 161
4095 Andrew Cheshire Male 206 MOPEN 85 01:03:16 258 01:02:49 260
272 Andrew Holland Male 210 MOPEN 87 LYMM RUNNERS 01:03:26 262 01:02:59 263
282 Andy Bate Male 111 MOPEN 49 00:56:03 131 00:55:50 134
229 Angela Dewhurst Female 32 FV40 9 MOSSLEY AFC 00:59:38 196 00:59:10 197
23 Angela Hanily Female 82 FV45 20 PRESTWICH RUN TOGETHER PAC 01:09:09 341 01:08:32 340
4166 Angela Holland Female 211 FV40 46 HYDE VILLAGE STRIDERS 01:40:15 538 01:39:24 538
32 Ann Bracegirdle Female 19 FV35 5 ICFT 00:55:13 119 00:55:01 121
170 Anna Reeves Female 34 FOPEN 9 SALE HARRIERS 00:59:48 200 00:59:25 201
4044 Anna Lunn Female 74 FOPEN 14 01:07:57 325 01:07:11 322
94 Anne-Marie Dempster Female 172 FV35 36 01:22:48 489 01:22:13 490
137 Annie Hirsch Female 29 FV60 1 BELLEVUE RACERS 00:59:05 184 00:58:57 193
338 Anthony Evans Male 62 MOPEN 33 00:52:22 72 00:52:14 72
298 Anthony Jones Male 196 MOPEN 81 01:02:31 245 01:02:09 249
4127 Antonio Cioffi Male 268 MV40 49 01:10:02 360 01:09:09 355
376 Ash Fogell Male 209 MOPEN 86 01:03:25 261 01:03:07 266
373 Ashley Buckley Male 40 MOPEN 24 00:49:09 46 00:49:07 47
339 Barbara Dickinson Female 45 FV45 10 EAST CHESHIRE HARRIERS 01:01:45 232 01:01:30 239
186 Barbara Shuttleworth Female 196 FV55 6 01:27:42 521 01:26:45 519
364 Barry Davies Male 28 MOPEN 16 00:47:23 32 00:47:20 35
47 Becky Thompson Female 210 FV35 44 01:34:46 536 01:34:04 536
284 Ben Naylor Male 37 MOPEN 22 GLOSSOPDALE HARRIERS 00:48:53 43 00:48:47 43
4179 Ben Quinton Male 166 MV40 33 00:59:46 198 00:59:36 207
4057 Bethany Cliff Female 102 FOPEN 24 CONGLETON HARRIERS CONGLETON HARRIERS 01:11:10 374 01:10:36 375
4158 Billy Waring Male 309 MOPEN 124 01:20:12 471 01:19:29 470
4197 Bob Pleasance Male 299 MV50 32 01:15:11 432 01:14:43 431
4137 Brendan Devine Male 328 MOPEN 131 PRESTWICH AC 01:45:36 541 01:44:52 541
196 Brett Turton Male 149 MOPEN 67 00:58:40 176 00:58:24 178
245 Brian Morris Male 84 MV55 9 DARWEN DASHERS 00:54:13 99 00:53:59 102
319 Brian Sullivan Male 152 MV45 28 TEAM TRIGURU 00:58:50 180 00:58:44 186
78 Britta Werner Female 71 FV40 17 VEGAN RUNNERS 01:06:25 312 01:05:34 307
264 Callum Dinsdale Male 131 MOPEN 58 00:57:26 154 00:56:52 151
371 Callum Millington Male 219 MOPEN 93 01:04:28 279 01:04:00 280
295 Carl Hodskinson Male 29 MV40 8 TEAM TRIGURU 00:47:23 33 00:47:20 33
351 Carl Mccann Male 55 MOPEN 30 00:51:25 63 00:51:21 64
9005 Carmel Dowling Female 110 FOPEN 26 01:11:46 384 01:11:13 386
263 Carol Culley Female 169 FV60 5 MARPLE RUNNERS 01:21:31 482 01:20:32 482
4238 Caroline Hulme Female 151 FV45 30 STOCKPORT TRI CLUB 01:18:30 455 01:18:00 455
4072 Carolyn Harrop Female 171 FV40 38 01:22:45 488 01:22:00 487
152 Catherine Howard Female 4 FOPEN 2 KNOWLSLEY HARRIERS 00:47:07 30 00:47:03 30
222 Catherine Mckenna Female 186 FV45 34 BELLEVUE RACERS 01:24:40 508 01:23:40 508
4116 Charlie Fletcher Male 300 MOPEN 122 01:15:34 434 01:15:02 433
340 Charlotte Morgan Female 92 FV35 23 SWINTON RUNNING CLUB 01:09:57 358 01:09:13 357
4192 Charlotte Upsall Female 123 FV35 27 01:13:59 410 01:13:07 410
4130 Charlotte Hodges Female 184 FV35 41 01:23:50 504 01:23:22 505
161 Charlotte Brett Female 195 FV40 43 01:27:42 520 01:26:45 521
4076 Chelsea Mears-Graham Female 187 FOPEN 47 01:25:05 511 01:24:58 512
8 Chi Wah Flora Lau Female 145 FV60 3 01:18:14 448 01:17:56 454
4097 Chris Moss Male 18 MV45 2 CONGLETON HARRIERS 00:45:48 21 00:45:46 21
350 Chris Hurley Male 39 MOPEN 23 00:49:03 45 00:48:59 45
33 Chris Phillips Male 51 MV40 14 MOSSLEY RUNNING CLUB 00:50:06 57 00:49:58 57
93 Chris Fish Male 96 MOPEN 45 00:54:53 113 00:54:14 105
296 Chris Phillipson Male 113 MV40 23 SWINTON RUNNING CLUB 00:56:09 133 00:55:55 135
4232 Chris Cullen Male 127 MV45 22 00:56:59 148 00:56:28 144
194 Chris Blackshaw Male 182 MV55 15 TEAM TRIGURU 01:01:04 221 01:00:34 222
43 Chris Woods Male 189 MV50 16 01:01:48 234 01:01:22 235
4196 Chris Roberts Male 245 MV45 45 01:07:06 318 01:06:18 316
378 Chris Mason Male 247 MV40 46 01:07:20 320 01:06:45 319
4110 Chris Harries Male 260 MOPEN 107 01:09:10 343 01:08:12 335
50 Chris Sagar Male 307 MV50 33 HYDE VILLAGE STRIDERS 01:19:57 469 01:19:45 475
390 Christine Copson Female 84 FV50 7 STOCKPORT TRI CLUB 01:09:17 345 01:08:38 343
316 Christopher Potts Male 25 MOPEN 14 00:46:59 28 00:46:55 27
4125 Christopher Clarkson Male 119 MOPEN 52 00:56:30 140 00:56:06 138
80 Christopher Walker Male 279 MV60 7 DENBY DALE AC 01:12:27 395 01:11:45 395
328 Christopher Wong Male 301 MV40 54 01:16:13 436 01:15:12 435
171 Claire Macneill Female 49 FV40 12 01:02:26 243 01:01:49 245
4038 Claire Higgins Female 160 FV35 32 HYDE VILLAGE STRIDERS 01:19:50 466 01:19:30 471
4099 Claire Whitehead Female 161 FV50 14 MOSSLEY AFC 01:19:51 467 01:19:08 465
361 Clare Newton Female 90 FOPEN 18 01:09:46 354 01:09:26 361