Showing 1 to 100 of 542 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Team Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position
131 Gareth Revan Male 1 MV40 1 SALE HARRIERS 00:39:46 1 00:39:45 1
42 Vicky Wright Female 1 FV40 1 HYDE VILLAGE STRIDERS 00:44:45 13 00:44:43 13
4176 Mussie Kassa Male 2 MOPEN 1 EAST CHESHIRE HARRIERS 00:40:28 2 00:40:27 2
2 Kirsty Longley Female 2 FV40 2 LIVERPOOL PEMBROKE SEFTON 00:44:52 14 00:44:51 14
191 Nick Barry Male 3 MOPEN 2 SALE HARRIERS 00:40:38 3 00:40:37 3
4133 Kirsty Johnson Female 3 FOPEN 1 GLOSSOPDALE HARRIERS 00:45:44 20 00:45:41 20
4212 Nicholas Tynan Male 4 MOPEN 3 SALE HARRIERS 00:40:53 4 00:40:52 4
152 Catherine Howard Female 4 FOPEN 2 KNOWLSLEY HARRIERS 00:47:07 30 00:47:03 30
4243 Paul Savage Male 5 MV40 2 MANCHESTER TRI 00:41:47 5 00:41:45 5
4089 Hayley Simpson Female 5 FOPEN 3 EAST CHESHIRE HARRIERS 00:47:31 36 00:47:27 36
4242 Matthew Latham Male 6 MOPEN 4 HYDE VILLAGE STRIDERS 00:41:54 6 00:41:52 6
4213 Faye Waterhouse Female 6 FOPEN 4 STOCKPORT HARRIERS 00:48:43 42 00:48:39 42
274 Robin Horner Male 7 MOPEN 5 00:42:04 7 00:42:03 7
37 Emma Sharples Female 7 FV35 1 00:50:34 60 00:50:27 59
9002 Gavin Browne Male 8 MOPEN 6 EAST CHESHIRE HARRIERS 00:43:06 8 00:43:04 8
139 Emma Finney Female 8 FV35 2 00:50:48 61 00:50:44 61
143 David Alexander Male 9 MV45 1 WEST CHESHIRE AC 00:43:25 9 00:43:24 9
368 Sarah Kriel Female 9 FV45 1 DIGGLERS 00:51:40 66 00:51:36 66
273 Matthew Oldham Male 10 MOPEN 7 TEAM TRIGURU 00:44:10 10 00:44:09 10
276 Amy Shadbolt Female 10 FV40 3 00:52:09 69 00:52:02 70
384 Akkeal Chambers Male 11 MOPEN 8 00:44:16 11 00:44:14 11
15 Jessica Cope Female 11 FOPEN 5 DAVIES SPORTS 00:52:33 77 00:52:28 77
226 Gary Dale Male 12 MV55 1 HYDE VILLAGE STRIDERS 00:44:24 12 00:44:22 12
4182 Vicky Smith Female 12 FV35 3 00:52:56 80 00:52:45 80
322 Ged Mcgrath Male 13 MV40 3 00:44:55 15 00:44:54 15
142 Ellie Robinson Female 13 FV45 2 WEST CHESHIRE AC 00:53:01 81 00:52:54 84
332 Tim Campbell Male 14 MV40 4 ASTLEY & TYLDESLEY RR 00:44:58 16 00:44:56 16
238 Glennis Richardson Female 14 FV55 1 HYDE VILLAGE STRIDERS 00:53:47 92 00:53:35 94
401 Matt Dickenson Male 15 MOPEN 9 SALFORD HARRIERS & AC 00:45:22 17 00:45:19 17
18 Kelly Ann Wynn Female 15 FV40 5 HYDE VILLAGE STRIDERS 00:54:04 98 00:53:52 99
305 Phil Burns Male 16 MOPEN 10 STOCKPORT HARRIERS 00:45:28 18 00:45:25 18
4187 Steph Mallett Female 16 FV35 4 00:54:33 105 00:53:53 100
311 Mark Millns Male 17 MOPEN 11 EAST CHESHIRE HARRIERS 00:45:32 19 00:45:28 19
81 Wendy Trelease Female 17 FV40 6 GLOSSOPDALE HARRIERS 00:54:47 112 00:54:39 115
4097 Chris Moss Male 18 MV45 2 CONGLETON HARRIERS 00:45:48 21 00:45:46 21
105 Jenny Fox Female 18 FV40 7 SALE HARRIERS 00:54:58 115 00:54:40 117
102 Mark Fox Male 19 MOPEN 12 SALE HARRIERS 00:46:02 22 00:45:59 22
32 Ann Bracegirdle Female 19 FV35 5 ICFT 00:55:13 119 00:55:01 121
343 Tony Potts Male 20 MV40 5 STOCKPORT HARRIERS 00:46:08 23 00:46:05 23
35 Jennifer Thompson Female 20 FOPEN 6 00:55:49 128 00:55:36 129
4173 Ryan Hession Male 21 MOPEN 13 ALTRINCHAM & DISTRICT 00:46:17 24 00:46:14 24
4186 Jacqui Baines Female 21 FV35 6 MANCHESTER FRONTRUNNERS 00:56:30 139 00:56:13 141
4049 Mark Norton Male 22 MV45 3 ALTRINCHAM & DISTRICT 00:46:27 25 00:46:21 25
4209 Phoebe Willis Female 22 FOPEN 7 BELLEVUE RACERS 00:57:06 151 00:56:54 152
9003 Dennis Thomas Male 23 MV40 6 EAST CHESHIRE HARRIERS 00:46:53 26 00:46:48 26
188 Patricia Hardman Female 23 FV55 2 00:57:11 152 00:56:56 153
77 Mark Collier Male 24 MV40 7 00:46:59 27 00:46:57 28
178 Helen Gregory Female 24 FV45 3 MOSSLEY RUNNING CLUB 00:57:26 156 00:57:10 160
316 Christopher Potts Male 25 MOPEN 14 00:46:59 28 00:46:55 27
345 Nicola Goodson Female 25 FV35 7 00:57:26 157 00:57:15 162
236 Paul Smith Male 26 MOPEN 15 00:47:00 29 00:46:58 29
4239 Jane Abushal Female 26 FV45 4 00:57:43 164 00:57:34 168
391 Timothy Pellowe Male 27 MV55 2 00:47:14 31 00:47:12 31
90 Rebecca Smith Female 27 FV45 5 GLOSSOPDALE HARRIERS 00:58:19 170 00:58:10 174
364 Barry Davies Male 28 MOPEN 16 00:47:23 32 00:47:20 35
380 Simone Fisher Female 28 FV40 8 00:58:46 178 00:58:35 181
295 Carl Hodskinson Male 29 MV40 8 TEAM TRIGURU 00:47:23 33 00:47:20 33
137 Annie Hirsch Female 29 FV60 1 BELLEVUE RACERS 00:59:05 184 00:58:57 193
400 Neil Thomas Male 30 MV45 4 00:47:27 34 00:47:19 32
4101 Suzi Wolfram Female 30 FOPEN 8 00:59:24 190 00:58:42 185
200 Tom Galvin Male 31 MOPEN 17 00:47:31 35 00:47:20 34
114 Pamela Read Female 31 FV35 8 EAST CHESHIRE HARRIERS 00:59:34 195 00:58:45 189
4150 Nick Livingstone Male 32 MOPEN 18 GMPF 00:47:36 37 00:47:30 37
229 Angela Dewhurst Female 32 FV40 9 MOSSLEY AFC 00:59:38 196 00:59:10 197
324 Dan Appleby Male 33 MOPEN 19 GREATER MANCHESTER POLICE AC 00:48:16 38 00:48:11 38
169 Louise Robbins Female 33 FV40 10 SALE HARRIERS 00:59:48 199 00:59:24 200
349 Tom Young Male 34 MOPEN 20 00:48:16 39 00:48:11 39
170 Anna Reeves Female 34 FOPEN 9 SALE HARRIERS 00:59:48 200 00:59:25 201
314 Daniel Oldham Male 35 MV40 9 GLOSSOPDALE HARRIERS 00:48:18 40 00:48:15 41
4068 Tracey Blanchard-Webb Female 35 FV40 11 01:00:09 209 00:59:53 213
4240 Mish Abushal Male 36 MOPEN 21 00:48:19 41 00:48:13 40
107 Gillian Doolan Female 36 FV45 6 STOCKPORT TRI CLUB HEATON PARK PARKRUN / PRESTWIC 01:00:18 213 00:59:41 210
284 Ben Naylor Male 37 MOPEN 22 GLOSSOPDALE HARRIERS 00:48:53 43 00:48:47 43
4046 Louise Poole Female 37 FOPEN 10 CONGLETON HARRIERS CONGLETON HARRIERS 01:00:42 216 01:00:08 216
379 James Campbell Male 38 MV40 10 00:48:54 44 00:48:48 44
4077 Ivana Morreale Female 38 FV45 7 EAST CHESHIRE HARRIERS 01:00:46 217 01:00:31 220
350 Chris Hurley Male 39 MOPEN 23 00:49:03 45 00:48:59 45
96 Jill Horsburgh Female 39 FV55 3 LINLITHGOW ATHLETICS CLUB 01:00:49 218 01:00:38 225
373 Ashley Buckley Male 40 MOPEN 24 00:49:09 46 00:49:07 47
4053 Jayne Moreton Female 40 FV45 8 ROSSENDALE HARRIERS 01:01:05 222 01:00:15 217
330 Ross Pettigrew Male 41 MOPEN 25 BELLEVUE RACERS 00:49:13 47 00:49:03 46
239 Jo Brooks Female 41 FV50 1 01:01:10 224 01:00:44 227
124 Steve Page Male 42 MOPEN 26 00:49:13 48 00:49:08 48
327 Rhona Barker Female 42 FV45 9 SWINTON RUNNING CLUB 01:01:16 226 01:00:36 224
292 Stephen Ellison Male 43 MV40 11 00:49:14 49 00:49:09 49
115 Jennifer Read Female 43 FV35 9 EAST CHESHIRE HARRIERS 01:01:18 227 01:00:30 219
4191 Paul Corner Male 44 MV45 5 STOCKPORT HARRIERS 00:49:24 50 00:49:20 50
4083 Alison Smith Female 44 FV35 10 01:01:40 231 01:01:15 232
108 Rik Heap Male 45 MV40 12 00:49:38 51 00:49:33 51
339 Barbara Dickinson Female 45 FV45 10 EAST CHESHIRE HARRIERS 01:01:45 232 01:01:30 239
323 Alan Morris Male 46 MV50 1 00:49:41 52 00:49:35 52
392 Emma Marsh Female 46 FV35 11 01:01:56 235 01:01:15 231
228 Matt Thomasson Male 47 MOPEN 27 00:49:44 53 00:49:42 53
365 Madeline Pilbury Female 47 FOPEN 11 01:02:12 238 01:01:32 242
286 Sean Warburton Male 48 MV40 13 00:49:48 54 00:49:45 54
4146 Lynsey Potter Female 48 FV35 12 EXECUTIVE SUPPORT 01:02:16 240 01:01:29 237
4214 Matt Asher Male 49 MOPEN 28 00:49:54 55 00:49:50 55
171 Claire Macneill Female 49 FV40 12 01:02:26 243 01:01:49 245
64 Gareth Hurfurt Male 50 MV45 6 HYDE VILLAGE STRIDERS 00:50:00 56 00:49:57 56
10 Katie Kay Female 50 FV35 13 HYDE VILLAGE STRIDERS KERRY FOODS 01:02:59 253 01:02:48 259