Showing 101 to 200 of 542 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Team Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position
4118 Sam Cooper Male 86 MOPEN 42 PEAK VALLEY HOUSING ASSOCIATIO 00:54:25 101 00:53:52 98
4121 Grahame Reeves Male 87 MV45 12 00:54:27 102 00:54:12 104
334 Deepak Aggarwal Male 88 MV45 13 CHORLTON RUNNERS 00:54:30 103 00:54:02 103
5 Steven Pleasant Male 89 MV50 5 00:54:31 104 00:53:54 101
4187 Steph Mallett Female 16 FV35 4 00:54:33 105 00:53:53 100
243 Nick Langridge Male 90 MV65 1 THORNBURY RUNNING CLUB 00:54:35 106 00:54:27 111
266 Paul Duncalf-Gray Male 91 MOPEN 43 00:54:38 107 00:54:30 113
247 Stephen Lee Male 92 MV45 14 MOSSLEY RUNNING CLUB 00:54:38 108 00:54:29 112
218 Roy Parkinson Male 93 MV50 6 PRESTON HARRIERS 00:54:38 109 00:54:26 110
46 Craig Morgan Male 94 MOPEN 44 00:54:41 110 00:54:39 116
66 Maurice Smith Male 95 MV65 2 00:54:45 111 00:54:35 114
81 Wendy Trelease Female 17 FV40 6 GLOSSOPDALE HARRIERS 00:54:47 112 00:54:39 115
93 Chris Fish Male 96 MOPEN 45 00:54:53 113 00:54:14 105
4145 Adam Shepphard Male 97 MOPEN 46 CCG 00:54:57 114 00:54:18 108
105 Jenny Fox Female 18 FV40 7 SALE HARRIERS 00:54:58 115 00:54:40 117
53 Tony Hillier Male 98 MV65 3 GLOSSOPDALE HARRIERS 00:55:01 116 00:54:54 119
4207 Jason Hevingham Male 99 MV45 15 00:55:07 117 00:54:15 106
4117 Andrew Long Male 100 MV40 19 STEEL CITY STRIDERS 00:55:09 118 00:54:52 118
32 Ann Bracegirdle Female 19 FV35 5 ICFT 00:55:13 119 00:55:01 121
348 Andrew Mainwaring Male 101 MV40 20 STOCKPORT HARRIERS 00:55:15 120 00:54:56 120
4111 Stephen Cole Male 102 MV45 16 STOCKPORT HARRIERS 00:55:15 121 00:55:09 124
257 John Felton Male 103 MV45 17 OLDHAM & ROYTON 00:55:20 122 00:55:08 123
166 Mark Rogerson Male 104 MV45 18 00:55:26 123 00:55:15 125
4080 Stefhan Drakopoulos Male 105 MV40 21 00:55:30 124 00:55:07 122
4215 Kev Prince Male 106 MOPEN 47 00:55:42 125 00:55:21 126
290 Richard Wilson Male 107 MV45 19 00:55:48 126 00:55:29 127
4241 Kallum Lee Male 108 MOPEN 48 00:55:48 127 00:55:40 131
35 Jennifer Thompson Female 20 FOPEN 6 00:55:49 128 00:55:36 129
184 Leigh Fishwick Male 109 MV40 22 00:55:57 129 00:55:38 130
4237 Patrick Wadsworth Male 110 MV55 10 SANDHURST JOGGERS 00:56:00 130 00:55:30 128
282 Andy Bate Male 111 MOPEN 49 00:56:03 131 00:55:50 134
251 John Archer Male 112 MV65 4 CONGLETON HARRIERS 00:56:08 132 00:55:59 137
296 Chris Phillipson Male 113 MV40 23 SWINTON RUNNING CLUB 00:56:09 133 00:55:55 135
4016 Paul Sheppard Male 114 MOPEN 50 00:56:11 134 00:56:07 139
381 Graham Lennie Male 115 MV55 11 00:56:14 135 00:55:56 136
4177 Steven Shaw Male 116 MV60 2 ROYTON ROAD RUNNERS 00:56:16 136 00:55:46 132
283 Guy Riddell Male 117 MV40 24 GLOSSOPDALE HARRIERS 00:56:24 137 00:56:18 143
291 David Horan Male 118 MOPEN 51 00:56:29 138 00:56:16 142
4186 Jacqui Baines Female 21 FV35 6 MANCHESTER FRONTRUNNERS 00:56:30 139 00:56:13 141
4125 Christopher Clarkson Male 119 MOPEN 52 00:56:30 140 00:56:06 138
4195 Joseph Carroll Male 120 MOPEN 53 MOSSLEY AFC 00:56:31 141 00:56:08 140
336 Adam Potts Male 121 MV45 20 00:56:43 142 00:56:39 148
396 Shaun Pritchard Male 122 MV45 21 00:56:47 143 00:55:49 133
254 Liam Mellon Male 123 MOPEN 54 HYDE VILLAGE STRIDERS 00:56:51 144 00:56:39 147
377 Frankie Yan Male 124 MOPEN 55 HYDE VILLAGE STRIDERS 00:56:51 145 00:56:39 146
34 Richard Lee Male 125 MV40 25 00:56:51 146 00:56:40 150
39 Paul Minton Male 126 MOPEN 56 START2JOG 00:56:51 147 00:56:39 149
4232 Chris Cullen Male 127 MV45 22 00:56:59 148 00:56:28 144
4124 Sean Anstee Male 128 MOPEN 57 00:57:02 149 00:56:38 145
265 Ian Howarth Male 129 MV50 7 TEAM TRIGURU 00:57:04 150 00:57:00 155
4209 Phoebe Willis Female 22 FOPEN 7 BELLEVUE RACERS 00:57:06 151 00:56:54 152
188 Patricia Hardman Female 23 FV55 2 00:57:11 152 00:56:56 153
4193 Hoi Lee Male 130 MV55 12 00:57:18 153 00:57:03 157
264 Callum Dinsdale Male 131 MOPEN 58 00:57:26 154 00:56:52 151
100 Jonathan Charles Male 132 MOPEN 59 00:57:26 155 00:57:07 159
178 Helen Gregory Female 24 FV45 3 MOSSLEY RUNNING CLUB 00:57:26 156 00:57:10 160
345 Nicola Goodson Female 25 FV35 7 00:57:26 157 00:57:15 162
4248 Andrew Charlesworth Male 133 MV40 26 00:57:27 158 00:57:13 161
4126 Alex Williams Male 134 MV40 27 00:57:27 159 00:57:03 156
45 Scott Greene Male 135 MOPEN 60 HYDE VILLAGE STRIDERS KERRY FOODS 00:57:28 160 00:57:17 163
4047 David Allison Male 136 MV45 23 00:57:36 161 00:57:04 158
4156 Connor Thacker Male 137 MOPEN 61 SALFORD METS 00:57:37 162 00:56:57 154
389 John Richards Male 138 MOPEN 62 BRAMHALL RUNNERS 00:57:40 163 00:57:22 166
4239 Jane Abushal Female 26 FV45 4 00:57:43 164 00:57:34 168
382 Robert Pullan Male 139 MOPEN 63 00:57:47 165 00:57:21 165
70 Matthew Hill Male 140 MOPEN 64 00:57:55 166 00:57:20 164
21 Tony Ryan Male 141 MV55 13 PRESTWICH RUN TOGETHER PAC 00:58:02 167 00:57:25 167
394 Jason Wilks Male 142 MV45 24 00:58:08 168 00:57:55 170
397 Gogs Davies Male 143 MV45 25 00:58:18 169 00:57:43 169
90 Rebecca Smith Female 27 FV45 5 GLOSSOPDALE HARRIERS 00:58:19 170 00:58:10 174
4170 Paul Samuels Male 144 MV50 8 BOURNVILLE HARRIERS 00:58:23 171 00:57:59 172
89 Rob Nicholls Male 145 MV45 26 00:58:29 172 00:58:20 176
308 Mick Puffin Male 146 MOPEN 65 00:58:30 173 00:58:08 173
205 Richard Norton Male 147 MV45 27 00:58:31 174 00:57:55 171
211 Jamie Mcpherson Male 148 MOPEN 66 00:58:40 175 00:58:23 177
196 Brett Turton Male 149 MOPEN 67 00:58:40 176 00:58:24 178
109 Michael Bennett Male 150 MOPEN 68 FYLDE COAST RUNNERS 00:58:42 177 00:58:29 179
380 Simone Fisher Female 28 FV40 8 00:58:46 178 00:58:35 181
4189 Jason Breakey Male 151 MOPEN 69 00:58:48 179 00:58:12 175
319 Brian Sullivan Male 152 MV45 28 TEAM TRIGURU 00:58:50 180 00:58:44 186
4250 James Corrigan Male 153 MV40 28 BELLEVUE RACERS 00:58:58 181 00:58:45 188
146 Gerard Finnigan Male 154 MV50 9 SADDLEWORTH RC 00:59:00 182 00:58:44 187
303 Garry Barnes Male 155 MV45 29 00:59:04 183 00:59:02 196
137 Annie Hirsch Female 29 FV60 1 BELLEVUE RACERS 00:59:05 184 00:58:57 193
4183 Tom Mcgibbon Male 156 MV55 14 00:59:06 185 00:58:36 183
180 Rob Mcgibbon Male 157 MOPEN 70 SWINTON RUNNING CLUB 00:59:06 186 00:58:36 182
4190 Sean Vickers Male 158 MV40 29 00:59:10 187 00:58:38 184
233 James Matthews Male 159 MV40 30 MOSSLEY RUNNING CLUB 00:59:11 188 00:58:50 190
4228 Peter O'Brien Male 160 MV50 10 SWINTON RUNNING CLUB 00:59:22 189 00:58:30 180
4101 Suzi Wolfram Female 30 FOPEN 8 00:59:24 190 00:58:42 185
4149 Michael Ashworth Male 161 MOPEN 71 GMPF 00:59:28 191 00:58:58 194
356 Michael Wilcox Male 162 MOPEN 72 00:59:29 192 00:59:15 198
4210 Ian Ince Male 163 MV40 31 00:59:30 193 00:58:52 191
386 James Whalley Male 164 MV45 30 HYDE VILLAGE STRIDERS KERRY FOODS 00:59:32 194 00:59:01 195
114 Pamela Read Female 31 FV35 8 EAST CHESHIRE HARRIERS 00:59:34 195 00:58:45 189
229 Angela Dewhurst Female 32 FV40 9 MOSSLEY AFC 00:59:38 196 00:59:10 197
159 Michael Parker Male 165 MV40 32 00:59:45 197 00:59:35 206
4179 Ben Quinton Male 166 MV40 33 00:59:46 198 00:59:36 207
169 Louise Robbins Female 33 FV40 10 SALE HARRIERS 00:59:48 199 00:59:24 200
170 Anna Reeves Female 34 FOPEN 9 SALE HARRIERS 00:59:48 200 00:59:25 201