Showing 201 to 300 of 542 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Team Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position
4084 Richard Smith Male 167 MOPEN 73 00:59:51 201 00:59:26 202
215 Scott Sheppard Male 168 MOPEN 74 00:59:53 202 00:59:43 212
212 Richard Dixson Male 169 MV40 34 LANCASHIRE WALKING CLUB 00:59:54 203 00:58:53 192
17 Martin Rayner Male 170 MV45 31 00:59:57 204 00:59:21 199
165 Joseph Gurman Male 171 MOPEN 75 01:00:01 205 00:59:43 211
231 Ian Prime Male 172 MV50 11 CONGLETON HARRIERS 01:00:01 206 00:59:27 203
4070 Matthew Bardsley Male 173 MOPEN 76 01:00:04 207 00:59:39 209
4247 Mark Samuels Male 174 MV45 32 01:00:06 208 00:59:37 208
4068 Tracey Blanchard-Webb Female 35 FV40 11 01:00:09 209 00:59:53 213
4168 Vincenzo Neglia Male 175 MV45 33 HYDE VILLAGE STRIDERS 01:00:11 210 00:59:57 214
242 Peter Gough Male 176 MV50 12 01:00:12 211 00:59:59 215
14 Joseph Sate Male 177 MV65 5 01:00:15 212 00:59:27 204
107 Gillian Doolan Female 36 FV45 6 STOCKPORT TRI CLUB HEATON PARK PARKRUN / PRESTWIC 01:00:18 213 00:59:41 210
198 Danny Deakin Male 178 MOPEN 77 01:00:27 214 00:59:32 205
110 Jon Kerr Male 179 MV50 13 TEAM TRIGURU 01:00:40 215 01:00:36 223
4046 Louise Poole Female 37 FOPEN 10 CONGLETON HARRIERS CONGLETON HARRIERS 01:00:42 216 01:00:08 216
4077 Ivana Morreale Female 38 FV45 7 EAST CHESHIRE HARRIERS 01:00:46 217 01:00:31 220
96 Jill Horsburgh Female 39 FV55 3 LINLITHGOW ATHLETICS CLUB 01:00:49 218 01:00:38 225
313 Steve Fairclough Male 180 MV50 14 BRAMHALL RUNNERS 01:00:50 219 01:00:31 221
359 David Wyatt Male 181 MV40 35 SADDLEWORTH RC 01:01:00 220 01:00:50 228
194 Chris Blackshaw Male 182 MV55 15 TEAM TRIGURU 01:01:04 221 01:00:34 222
4053 Jayne Moreton Female 40 FV45 8 ROSSENDALE HARRIERS 01:01:05 222 01:00:15 217
4188 Michael Mallett Male 183 MOPEN 78 01:01:08 223 01:00:27 218
239 Jo Brooks Female 41 FV50 1 01:01:10 224 01:00:44 227
16 Paul Ellison Male 184 MV40 36 NEW CHARTER 01:01:13 225 01:00:40 226
327 Rhona Barker Female 42 FV45 9 SWINTON RUNNING CLUB 01:01:16 226 01:00:36 224
115 Jennifer Read Female 43 FV35 9 EAST CHESHIRE HARRIERS 01:01:18 227 01:00:30 219
4021 Wayne Richards Male 185 MV50 15 FYLDE COAST RUNNERS 01:01:20 228 01:00:58 229
4139 Dan Thompson Male 186 MOPEN 79 01:01:33 229 01:01:18 233
4226 Clive Smith Male 187 MV45 34 GLOSSOPDALE HARRIERS 01:01:33 230 01:01:00 230
4083 Alison Smith Female 44 FV35 10 01:01:40 231 01:01:15 232
339 Barbara Dickinson Female 45 FV45 10 EAST CHESHIRE HARRIERS 01:01:45 232 01:01:30 239
227 Vijay Aggarwal Male 188 MV40 37 01:01:48 233 01:01:20 234
43 Chris Woods Male 189 MV50 16 01:01:48 234 01:01:22 235
392 Emma Marsh Female 46 FV35 11 01:01:56 235 01:01:15 231
4064 Adrian Calvert Male 190 MV40 38 PRESTWICH AC 01:02:07 236 01:01:26 236
4104 Colin Edwards Male 191 MV55 16 PRESTWICH AC 01:02:08 237 01:01:49 244
365 Madeline Pilbury Female 47 FOPEN 11 01:02:12 238 01:01:32 242
354 Alan Swift Male 192 MV45 35 01:02:14 239 01:01:29 238
4146 Lynsey Potter Female 48 FV35 12 EXECUTIVE SUPPORT 01:02:16 240 01:01:29 237
106 Will Bailey Male 193 MV45 36 KNAVESMIRE HARRIERS 01:02:18 241 01:01:30 240
174 Alan Wood Male 194 MV45 37 01:02:20 242 01:01:55 247
171 Claire Macneill Female 49 FV40 12 01:02:26 243 01:01:49 245
9001 Runner Number 9001 Male 195 MOPEN 80 01:02:28 244 01:01:38 243
298 Anthony Jones Male 196 MOPEN 81 01:02:31 245 01:02:09 249
193 Ian Woodall Male 197 MV50 17 01:02:32 246 01:01:31 241
281 Steve Beardmore Male 198 MV50 18 01:02:34 247 01:01:57 248
4094 Adam Elwell Male 199 MOPEN 82 01:02:37 248 01:02:34 254
134 Jamie Briggs Male 200 MOPEN 83 HYDE VILLAGE STRIDERS 01:02:49 249 01:02:38 255
375 Malcolm Dunne Male 201 MV55 17 01:02:53 250 01:01:53 246
163 Steve Loveridge Male 202 MOPEN 84 MARPLE RUNNERS 01:02:56 251 01:02:12 251
60 Paul Pover Male 203 MV60 3 SWEAT SHOP COMMUNITY 01:02:59 252 01:02:11 250
10 Katie Kay Female 50 FV35 13 HYDE VILLAGE STRIDERS KERRY FOODS 01:02:59 253 01:02:48 259
116 Patrick Melvin Male 204 MV45 38 01:02:59 254 01:02:41 256
4151 John Lambe Male 205 MV50 19 PLACE 01:03:01 255 01:02:13 252
399 Helen Thornhill Female 51 FV45 11 STOCKPORT HARRIERS 01:03:02 256 01:02:45 257
318 Sarah Hardman-Fletcher Female 52 FV45 12 01:03:07 257 01:02:33 253
4095 Andrew Cheshire Male 206 MOPEN 85 01:03:16 258 01:02:49 260
4164 Ian Hogg Male 207 MV40 39 01:03:19 259 01:02:50 261
244 Mark Hanlon Male 208 MV40 40 MOSSLEY RUNNING CLUB 01:03:24 260 01:03:03 265
376 Ash Fogell Male 209 MOPEN 86 01:03:25 261 01:03:07 266
272 Andrew Holland Male 210 MOPEN 87 LYMM RUNNERS 01:03:26 262 01:02:59 263
4229 Daniel Metcalfe Male 211 MOPEN 88 HORSPORTH FELL AND DALE 01:03:29 263 01:03:15 268
4211 John Clucas Male 212 MV55 18 BLACKBURN ROAD RUNNERS 01:03:40 264 01:03:22 269
154 Phil Gaskell Male 213 MV40 41 01:03:47 265 01:03:00 264
119 Michael Brown Male 214 MV45 39 01:03:50 266 01:02:47 258
271 Rachel Watson Female 53 FV40 13 BELLEVUE RACERS 01:03:51 267 01:03:40 275
370 Andrea Harrison Female 54 FV45 13 SWINTON RUNNING CLUB 01:03:53 268 01:03:13 267
4045 Emma Hurst Female 55 FV45 14 01:03:55 269 01:02:57 262
260 Daniel Shipley Male 215 MOPEN 89 01:04:02 270 01:03:39 274
4217 Karen Oates Female 56 FV35 14 01:04:06 271 01:03:52 279
388 Paul Oates Male 216 MOPEN 90 01:04:06 272 01:03:52 278
4059 Natalie Vinden Female 57 FV45 15 01:04:07 273 01:03:29 270
4246 Adam Coatsworth Male 217 MOPEN 91 01:04:07 274 01:03:29 271
133 Margaret Hammersley Female 58 FV50 2 01:04:11 275 01:03:38 273
195 Alison Blackshaw Female 59 FV50 3 01:04:15 276 01:03:45 277
331 Andrea Maidment Female 60 FV50 4 EAST CHESHIRE HARRIERS 01:04:15 277 01:04:00 281
302 Stuart Hibbert Male 218 MOPEN 92 01:04:23 278 01:03:34 272
371 Callum Millington Male 219 MOPEN 93 01:04:28 279 01:04:00 280
175 Steve Grainger Male 220 MV50 20 MOSSLEY RUNNING CLUB 01:04:29 280 01:03:43 276
63 Frank Rogers Male 221 MV40 42 BELLEVUE RACERS 01:04:55 281 01:04:42 288
255 Donna Gardner Female 61 FV35 15 OLDHAM & ROYTON 01:04:56 282 01:04:30 285
261 Gray Axon Male 222 MV45 40 VEGAN RUNNERS 01:04:59 283 01:04:04 282
162 Lindsey Farrelly Female 62 FV40 14 MANCHESTER HARRIERS & AC 01:05:02 284 01:04:39 287
19 Amy Stiven Female 63 FV35 16 01:05:10 285 01:04:52 291
183 Thomas Dable Male 223 MV65 6 KENILWORTH RUNNERS 01:05:15 286 01:04:43 289
76 Phil Sigley Male 224 MOPEN 94 01:05:16 287 01:04:56 292
4109 John Norris Male 225 MV50 21 BRAMHALL RUNNERS 01:05:17 288 01:04:24 284
4194 Sarah Wood Female 64 FV40 15 STOCKPORT HARRIERS 01:05:19 289 01:05:01 294
279 Lawrence Gore Male 226 MV65 7 01:05:20 290 01:04:19 283
288 Steven Perry Male 227 MOPEN 95 01:05:23 291 00:54:21 109
4034 Stephen James Male 228 MV40 43 01:05:24 292 01:04:37 286
285 Yana Anderton Female 65 FV35 17 BELLEVUE RACERS 01:05:25 293 01:05:13 298
4000 Craig Banks Male 229 MOPEN 96 STOCKPORT HARRIERS 01:05:38 294 01:05:11 296
44 Stephen Carr Male 230 MV40 44 01:05:41 295 01:05:33 304
204 Matthew Grundy Male 231 MOPEN 97 01:05:41 296 01:05:23 302
309 Nicholas Martin Male 232 MV55 19 01:05:43 297 01:05:00 293
225 Thomas May Male 233 MOPEN 98 01:05:44 298 01:05:27 303
4132 Richard Wyre Male 234 MOPEN 99 01:05:47 299 01:04:49 290
145 Kathryn Lewis Female 66 FV40 16 01:05:47 300 01:05:06 295