Showing 1 to 100 of 542 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Team Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position
249 Alison Abbott Female 203 FV45 36 DARWEN DASHERS 01:29:42 528 01:28:43 527
4138 Kelly Abel Female 157 FV40 35 01:19:46 463 01:18:56 463
4240 Mish Abushal Male 36 MOPEN 21 00:48:19 41 00:48:13 40
4239 Jane Abushal Female 26 FV45 4 00:57:43 164 00:57:34 168
334 Deepak Aggarwal Male 88 MV45 13 CHORLTON RUNNERS 00:54:30 103 00:54:02 103
227 Vijay Aggarwal Male 188 MV40 37 01:01:48 233 01:01:20 234
143 David Alexander Male 9 MV45 1 WEST CHESHIRE AC 00:43:25 9 00:43:24 9
4047 David Allison Male 136 MV45 23 00:57:36 161 00:57:04 158
387 William Allwood Male 253 MV45 48 01:08:05 328 01:07:20 323
285 Yana Anderton Female 65 FV35 17 BELLEVUE RACERS 01:05:25 293 01:05:13 298
246 Hannah Andrews Female 98 FOPEN 22 MELTHAN ATHLETIC CLUB 01:10:27 369 01:10:11 370
4124 Sean Anstee Male 128 MOPEN 57 00:57:02 149 00:56:38 145
324 Dan Appleby Male 33 MOPEN 19 GREATER MANCHESTER POLICE AC 00:48:16 38 00:48:11 38
251 John Archer Male 112 MV65 4 CONGLETON HARRIERS 00:56:08 132 00:55:59 137
4214 Matt Asher Male 49 MOPEN 28 00:49:54 55 00:49:50 55
4149 Michael Ashworth Male 161 MOPEN 71 GMPF 00:59:28 191 00:58:58 194
4 Neil Atherton Male 323 MV55 24 MANCHESTER YMCA 01:24:58 509 01:24:03 509
261 Gray Axon Male 222 MV45 40 VEGAN RUNNERS 01:04:59 283 01:04:04 282
106 Will Bailey Male 193 MV45 36 KNAVESMIRE HARRIERS 01:02:18 241 01:01:30 240
4186 Jacqui Baines Female 21 FV35 6 MANCHESTER FRONTRUNNERS 00:56:30 139 00:56:13 141
4000 Craig Banks Male 229 MOPEN 96 STOCKPORT HARRIERS 01:05:38 294 01:05:11 296
4070 Matthew Bardsley Male 173 MOPEN 76 01:00:04 207 00:59:39 209
327 Rhona Barker Female 42 FV45 9 SWINTON RUNNING CLUB 01:01:16 226 01:00:36 224
26 Jenn Barlow Female 167 FV60 4 PRESTWICH RUN TOGETHER PAC 01:20:46 480 01:20:09 480
27 John Barlow Male 318 MV65 10 PRESTWICH RUN TOGETHER PAC 01:23:10 493 01:22:38 495
303 Garry Barnes Male 155 MV45 29 00:59:04 183 00:59:02 196
4091 Fiona Barnes Female 163 FOPEN 42 01:20:15 473 01:19:48 476
191 Nick Barry Male 3 MOPEN 2 SALE HARRIERS 00:40:38 3 00:40:37 3
282 Andy Bate Male 111 MOPEN 49 00:56:03 131 00:55:50 134
4161 Steve Bates Male 304 MV60 9 MOSSLEY AFC 01:18:23 452 01:17:40 450
235 Adam Battersby Male 54 MOPEN 29 MOSSLEY RUNNING CLUB 00:50:55 62 00:50:47 62
281 Steve Beardmore Male 198 MV50 18 01:02:34 247 01:01:57 248
109 Michael Bennett Male 150 MOPEN 68 FYLDE COAST RUNNERS 00:58:42 177 00:58:29 179
4054 Kim Bennett Female 212 FV40 47 HYDE VILLAGE STRIDERS 01:40:15 539 01:39:25 539
4014 Holly Bird Female 141 FOPEN 37 01:17:44 444 01:17:13 446
4012 Louise Bird Female 144 FV40 31 01:18:11 447 01:17:40 449
194 Chris Blackshaw Male 182 MV55 15 TEAM TRIGURU 01:01:04 221 01:00:34 222
195 Alison Blackshaw Female 59 FV50 3 01:04:15 276 01:03:45 277
4068 Tracey Blanchard-Webb Female 35 FV40 11 01:00:09 209 00:59:53 213
301 Ian Blewitt Male 284 MV50 28 MOSSLEY RUNNING CLUB 01:13:01 403 01:12:33 406
4123 Terry Bostock Male 270 MV65 8 01:10:14 366 01:09:37 366
136 Roisin Bostock Female 149 FOPEN 39 01:18:28 453 01:17:30 448
95 Jennifer Bottomley Female 165 FV35 34 01:20:24 475 01:19:38 472
366 Stephen Boustead Male 272 MV55 22 DIGGLERS 01:10:43 371 01:10:17 373
32 Ann Bracegirdle Female 19 FV35 5 ICFT 00:55:13 119 00:55:01 121
4052 Stuart Brawls Male 271 MOPEN 111 01:10:23 368 01:09:43 368
4142 Melanie Bray Female 132 FV45 26 INDIVIDUAL RUNNER 01:14:54 429 01:14:12 424
4189 Jason Breakey Male 151 MOPEN 69 00:58:48 179 00:58:12 175
4023 Tracey Brereton Female 122 FV40 27 MARPLE HARRIERS 01:13:51 409 01:12:57 408
4056 Pamela Brereton Female 199 FV50 17 HYDE VILLAGE STRIDERS 01:28:10 524 01:27:18 522
161 Charlotte Brett Female 195 FV40 43 01:27:42 520 01:26:45 521
134 Jamie Briggs Male 200 MOPEN 83 HYDE VILLAGE STRIDERS 01:02:49 249 01:02:38 255
4069 Susan Brocklehurst Female 153 FV40 33 01:18:54 457 01:17:55 451
123 Sarah Brookes Female 112 FV40 24 01:12:03 386 01:11:03 383
239 Jo Brooks Female 41 FV50 1 01:01:10 224 01:00:44 227
287 Matt Broomhead Male 249 MOPEN 103 01:07:49 322 01:07:20 324
119 Michael Brown Male 214 MV45 39 01:03:50 266 01:02:47 258
9002 Gavin Browne Male 8 MOPEN 6 EAST CHESHIRE HARRIERS 00:43:06 8 00:43:04 8
373 Ashley Buckley Male 40 MOPEN 24 00:49:09 46 00:49:07 47
121 Michelle Burgess Female 85 FOPEN 16 01:09:34 347 01:08:43 344
48 Edyta Burgess Female 120 FV40 26 01:13:04 405 01:12:10 399
230 Sarah Burlinson Female 121 FV50 12 01:13:48 407 01:12:52 407
305 Phil Burns Male 16 MOPEN 10 STOCKPORT HARRIERS 00:45:28 18 00:45:25 18
4231 Helen Cain Female 70 FV45 16 CHORLTON RUNNERS 01:06:18 309 01:05:48 309
4064 Adrian Calvert Male 190 MV40 38 PRESTWICH AC 01:02:07 236 01:01:26 236
332 Tim Campbell Male 14 MV40 4 ASTLEY & TYLDESLEY RR 00:44:58 16 00:44:56 16
379 James Campbell Male 38 MV40 10 00:48:54 44 00:48:48 44
44 Stephen Carr Male 230 MV40 44 01:05:41 295 01:05:33 304
68 Craig Carr Male 283 MV45 52 GREENFIELD GREYHOUNDS 01:12:45 400 01:12:02 397
4195 Joseph Carroll Male 120 MOPEN 53 MOSSLEY AFC 00:56:31 141 00:56:08 140
181 Victoria Carter Female 137 FOPEN 35 MOSSLEY RUNNING CLUB 01:16:31 438 01:16:05 439
4244 David Carter Male 302 MV40 55 01:16:31 439 01:16:05 440
384 Akkeal Chambers Male 11 MOPEN 8 00:44:16 11 00:44:14 11
383 Shaun Chambers Male 73 MV50 2 HYDE VILLAGE STRIDERS 00:53:20 86 00:53:08 87
100 Jonathan Charles Male 132 MOPEN 59 00:57:26 155 00:57:07 159
4248 Andrew Charlesworth Male 133 MV40 26 00:57:27 158 00:57:13 161
216 Victoria Charlesworth Female 156 FV45 31 EAST LONDON RUNNERS 01:19:09 461 01:18:18 459
141 Matt Charlett Male 248 MOPEN 102 01:07:43 321 01:07:03 321
4095 Andrew Cheshire Male 206 MOPEN 85 01:03:16 258 01:02:49 260
4127 Antonio Cioffi Male 268 MV40 49 01:10:02 360 01:09:09 355
4125 Christopher Clarkson Male 119 MOPEN 52 00:56:30 140 00:56:06 138
4057 Bethany Cliff Female 102 FOPEN 24 CONGLETON HARRIERS CONGLETON HARRIERS 01:11:10 374 01:10:36 375
4211 John Clucas Male 212 MV55 18 BLACKBURN ROAD RUNNERS 01:03:40 264 01:03:22 269
4246 Adam Coatsworth Male 217 MOPEN 91 01:04:07 274 01:03:29 271
4111 Stephen Cole Male 102 MV45 16 STOCKPORT HARRIERS 00:55:15 121 00:55:09 124
77 Mark Collier Male 24 MV40 7 00:46:59 27 00:46:57 28
167 Helen Collier Female 168 FV35 35 01:20:52 481 01:20:23 481
4086 Eliza Condrea Female 127 FOPEN 30 01:14:22 416 01:14:00 420
4087 Joseph Connor Male 239 MOPEN 101 BRAMHALL RUNNERS 01:06:16 308 01:05:36 308
4185 Kimberley Connor Female 200 FOPEN 50 01:29:03 525 01:28:17 525
12 John Consterdine Male 329 MV55 25 PRESTWICH AC HEATON PARK PARKRUN / PRESTWIC 01:45:37 542 01:44:53 542
4118 Sam Cooper Male 86 MOPEN 42 PEAK VALLEY HOUSING ASSOCIATIO 00:54:25 101 00:53:52 98
15 Jessica Cope Female 11 FOPEN 5 DAVIES SPORTS 00:52:33 77 00:52:28 77
390 Christine Copson Female 84 FV50 7 STOCKPORT TRI CLUB 01:09:17 345 01:08:38 343
4191 Paul Corner Male 44 MV45 5 STOCKPORT HARRIERS 00:49:24 50 00:49:20 50
4250 James Corrigan Male 153 MV40 28 BELLEVUE RACERS 00:58:58 181 00:58:45 188
4108 Lisa Costello Female 83 FV35 19 01:09:09 342 01:08:12 333
138 Rebecca Coward Female 67 FOPEN 12 01:06:00 302 01:05:34 306
275 Derek Crane Male 241 MV50 23 BLACKPOOL WYRE & FYLDE AC 01:06:25 311 01:06:24 318
329 Mark Crannage Male 59 MV40 17 00:51:57 68 00:51:37 67