Showing 1 to 100 of 422 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position
5132 Joseph Boden Male 1 MOPEN 1 WALLASEY AC 00:16:12 1 00:16:12 1
5404 Paul Wathan Male 2 MOPEN 2 ERYRI HARRIERS 00:16:30 2 00:16:30 2
5002 Chris Yorke Male 3 MV45 1 NORTH WALES ROAD RUNNERS 00:17:28 3 00:17:28 3
5001 Jack Atkins Male 4 MOPEN 3 LIVERPOOL RC 00:17:54 4 00:17:53 4
5194 Jamie Mackie Male 5 MV40 1 00:18:09 5 00:18:05 5
5446 Connor Mcardle Male 6 MOPEN 4 WALLASEY AC 00:18:12 6 00:18:11 6
5287 Helen Sahgal Female 1 FOPEN 1 LIVERPOOL PEMBROKE & SEFTON 00:18:25 7 00:18:25 7
5003 John Courtney Male 7 MV40 2 00:18:41 8 00:18:38 8
10190 Andrew Harrold Male 8 MOPEN 5 00:18:51 9 00:18:41 9
5339 Steven Edwards Male 9 MOPEN 6 ELLESMERE PORT RC 00:19:14 10 00:19:12 11
5321 Michael Metcalfe Male 10 MOPEN 7 WARRINGTON RUNNING CLUB 00:19:15 11 00:19:07 10
5405 Gemma Morgans Female 2 FOPEN 2 ERYRI HARRIERS 00:19:24 12 00:19:23 12
5246 Chris Burton Male 11 MOPEN 8 WIGAN DISTRICT HARRIERS AC 00:19:37 13 00:19:34 13
5032 Lisa Gawthorne Female 3 FV35 1 LIVERPOOL PEMBROKE SEFTON HARR 00:19:37 14 00:19:36 14
5056 Guilherme Goyos Male 12 MOPEN 9 00:19:59 15 00:19:57 15
5445 Helen Stansfield Female 4 FOPEN 3 WALLASEY AC 00:20:03 16 00:20:02 16
5399 John Evans Male 13 MOPEN 10 BTR ROAD RUNNERS 00:20:07 17 00:20:04 17
5154 Tom Spearritt Male 14 MOPEN 11 00:20:22 18 00:20:08 18
5197 Alan Joyce Male 15 MV60 1 KNOWSLEY HARRIERS 00:20:23 19 00:20:22 19
5209 Craig Cartwright Male 16 MOPEN 12 00:20:32 20 00:20:26 20
5474 Yvie Ryan Female 5 FV35 2 MERSEY-TRI 00:20:47 21 00:20:45 22
5199 David Moore Male 17 MV40 3 BTR ROAD RUNNERS 00:20:51 22 00:20:48 23
5317 David Forbes Male 18 MOPEN 13 00:20:53 23 00:20:39 21
5409 Zoe Pearse Female 6 FOPEN 4 WALLASEY AC 00:20:59 24 00:20:57 26
5444 Andrew Okell Male 19 MOPEN 14 00:20:59 25 00:20:56 25
5164 Kenny Rainey Male 20 MOPEN 15 00:21:06 26 00:21:03 27
5285 Jon Mulhall Male 21 MV40 4 00:21:17 27 00:21:08 29
5419 Alison Reid Female 7 FV40 1 00:21:23 28 00:21:21 30
5228 Stephen Firth Male 22 MV40 5 ST. HELENS 00:21:25 29 00:20:55 24
5275 Clive Beasor Male 23 MV55 1 00:21:26 30 00:21:24 32
5226 Carl Dickey Male 24 MOPEN 16 00:21:43 31 00:21:06 28
5271 Ian Mcneill Male 25 MV55 2 BIRKENHEAD AC 00:21:44 32 00:21:42 33
5476 James Ellis Male 26 MOPEN 17 00:21:56 33 00:21:50 36
5453 Mark Williams Male 27 MOPEN 18 00:21:56 34 00:21:43 34
5227 Eddie Murphy Male 28 MOPEN 19 00:21:59 35 00:21:23 31
5207 David Marsh Male 29 MV55 3 SOUTHPORT WATERLOO AC 00:22:02 36 00:21:58 38
5316 Peter Smith Male 30 MV40 6 00:22:13 37 00:21:46 35
5433 Edward Leach Male 31 MV40 7 CHESTER ROAD RUNNERS 00:22:21 38 00:21:53 37
5450 Michael Mcintyre Male 32 MOPEN 20 LIVERPOOL 00:22:26 39 00:22:16 39
5374 Fiona Cook Female 8 FOPEN 5 NORTHWICH RUNNING CLUB 00:22:29 40 00:22:19 40
5254 Gary Mcgovern Male 33 MV55 4 WIDNES RUNNING CLUB 00:22:35 41 00:22:32 42
5322 Rob Mcdougall Male 34 MOPEN 21 00:22:36 42 00:22:24 41
5037 Neil Ringstead Male 35 MV45 2 00:23:01 43 00:22:52 45
5099 Josh John Male 36 MOPEN 22 00:23:06 44 00:23:01 47
5100 Ian Raymond Male 37 MV45 3 00:23:07 45 00:23:03 48
5398 Stephen Isles Male 38 MV50 1 00:23:11 46 00:22:59 46
5314 Peter Berry Male 39 MOPEN 23 00:23:18 47 00:23:12 51
5262 Darren Brown Male 40 MV40 8 LIVERPOOL RC 00:23:19 48 00:23:07 50
5463 Kenny Worrall Male 41 MV40 9 LIVERPOOL RC 00:23:22 49 00:23:03 49
5431 Craig Lister Male 42 MOPEN 24 00:23:31 50 00:22:49 43
5432 Brian Buckle Male 43 MV45 4 00:23:31 51 00:22:49 44
5303 Ella Head Female 9 FOPEN 6 WIRRAL AC 00:23:50 52 00:23:48 55
5320 Hayley Wilkinson Female 10 FOPEN 7 WARRINGTON RUNNING CLUB 00:23:54 53 00:23:44 54
5375 Craig Tessyman Male 44 MOPEN 25 FYLDE COAST RUNNERS 00:24:01 54 00:23:30 52
5047 Jonathan Smith Male 45 MOPEN 26 00:24:02 55 00:23:32 53
5250 Robert Aldcroft Male 46 MV65 1 VILLAGE ROAD RUNNERS AC 00:24:05 56 00:24:02 60
5237 Adam Yates Male 47 MOPEN 27 00:24:13 57 00:24:03 61
5261 Steven Thomas Male 48 MOPEN 28 00:24:20 58 00:24:13 64
5477 Oliver Hunt Male 49 MOPEN 29 WALLASEY AC 00:24:24 59 00:23:49 56
5125 James Roberts Male 50 MOPEN 30 PENNY LANE STRIDERS 00:24:27 60 00:24:15 66
5147 Thomas Owens Male 51 MOPEN 31 00:24:28 61 00:24:08 63
5293 Joe Tully Male 52 MOPEN 32 00:24:30 62 00:23:53 57
5162 Laura Rainey Female 11 FOPEN 8 00:24:32 63 00:24:28 70
5459 Chris Pye Male 53 MV60 2 00:24:36 64 00:24:19 67
5031 Paul Wildridge Male 54 MV50 2 00:24:36 65 00:24:15 65
5447 Colin Smith Male 55 MV40 10 00:24:38 66 00:23:53 58
5385 Ray Chung Male 56 MV50 3 LIVERPOOL RC 00:24:44 67 00:24:31 72
5440 Hannah O'farrell Female 12 FOPEN 9 00:24:45 68 00:24:28 71
5078 Ste Dutton Male 57 MOPEN 33 00:24:46 69 00:24:06 62
5069 Jose Serpa Male 58 MV50 4 00:24:47 70 00:24:44 76
5394 Paul Guyers Male 59 MOPEN 34 DOCKSIDE RUNNERS 00:24:48 71 00:24:40 74
5251 Ben Bartlett Male 60 MOPEN 35 CHESTER ROAD RUNNERS 00:24:50 72 00:24:23 68
5206 Michael Williams Male 61 MV50 5 26.2 RRC 00:24:54 73 00:24:48 80
5022 Phil Raymond Male 62 MOPEN 36 00:25:01 74 00:24:38 73
5451 Andy Hughes Male 63 MV40 11 00:25:03 75 00:24:46 78
5312 Ian Malkin Male 64 MV45 5 00:25:03 76 00:24:46 79
5401 Peter Navarro Male 65 MOPEN 37 00:25:06 77 00:23:56 59
5263 James Battersby Male 66 MV45 6 00:25:13 78 00:24:52 81
5279 Tom Pinfold Male 67 MOPEN 38 00:25:14 79 00:24:41 75
5004 Rosemary Rogers Female 13 FV65 1 WEST CHESHIRE AC 00:25:15 80 00:25:11 85
5135 Andy Shaw Male 68 MV40 12 00:25:23 81 00:24:25 69
5159 Mary Carruthers Female 14 FV40 2 00:25:32 82 00:25:25 87
5187 Ann-Marie Watson Female 15 FV35 3 00:25:35 83 00:25:31 89
5188 Paul Gregory Male 69 MV45 7 00:25:35 84 00:25:31 91
5414 Jon O'sullivan Male 70 MOPEN 39 00:25:38 85 00:24:55 82
5024 Kate Roberts Female 16 FV40 3 00:25:40 86 00:25:20 86
5085 Tony Speight Male 71 MOPEN 40 00:25:48 87 00:25:30 88
5167 Karen Chambers Female 17 FV50 1 00:25:50 88 00:25:31 90
5295 Nyaniso Ezra Goje Male 72 MV40 13 00:25:54 89 00:25:06 83
5457 Connor Sweeney Male 73 MOPEN 41 00:25:54 90 00:24:44 77
5224 Corey Allen Male 74 MOPEN 42 00:25:57 91 00:25:32 92
5415 Sean Latham Male 75 MOPEN 43 00:26:01 92 00:25:45 94
5057 Philip Lewis Male 76 MOPEN 44 00:26:01 93 00:25:53 96
5215 Paul Pennington Male 77 MOPEN 45 00:26:13 94 00:25:09 84
5218 Aaron Wilson Male 78 MOPEN 46 00:26:13 95 00:26:01 98
5330 Matthew Seal Male 79 MOPEN 47 00:26:13 96 00:25:35 93
5346 Paula Hartharn-Evans Female 18 FV45 1 00:26:27 97 00:26:07 99
5062 Ed Beattie Male 80 MV45 8 00:26:35 98 00:26:26 104
5110 Paul Barrett Male 81 MV40 14 00:26:36 99 00:26:14 101
5472 Sharon Fraser Female 19 FV45 2 ELLESMERE PORT RC 00:26:43 100 00:26:32 106