Showing 1 to 100 of 384 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Club Gun Time Overall Position
461 Joe Dale Male 1 00:42:41 1
467 Ross MacDonald Male 2 00:43:09 2
76 Stephen Skinner Male 3 RUN FAST 00:45:04 3
257 William Brown Male 4 00:45:13 4
17 Craig Emmerson Male 5 BEDFORD COUNTY AC 00:45:22 5
427 Reece Billington Male 6 00:45:55 6
123 Francisco Barrera Castarnado Male 7 TREKKINGWORLD 00:46:06 7
18 Ian Thompson Male 8 00:46:07 8
226 James Poole Male 9 RUN FAST 00:46:32 9
36 Matt Hamilton Male 10 00:46:37 10
155 Kevin Bergot Male 11 CLAPHAM PIONEERS 00:46:44 11
270 Tim Lawrence Male 12 KENT AC 00:46:48 12
217 Mark Herbert Male 13 3042472 00:46:58 13
457 Declan Traynor Male 14 00:47:11 14
80 John Witton Male 15 SEVENOAKS AC 00:47:14 15
426 Mathias Cartailler Male 16 GUILDFORD GODALMING AC 00:47:37 16
227 James Brewster Male 17 AR TRAIL TEAM 00:48:06 17
74 Piotr Sloka Male 18 00:48:13 18
328 James Bryden Male 19 00:48:20 19
309 Andrew Nippard Male 20 SUTTON RUNNERS 00:48:34 20
251 Daniel Johns Male 21 LONDON HEATHSIDE RUNNERS AC 00:49:08 21
176 Andrew Dewar Male 22 FULHAM RUNNING CLUB 00:49:15 22
225 Runner Number 225 Male 23 00:49:17 23
214 Andrew Han Male 24 FULHAM RUNNING CLUB 00:49:33 24
458 Carlos Tremino Male 25 00:49:49 25
55 George Nemilostiviy Male 26 00:50:09 26
61 Boudewijn Dominicus Male 27 00:50:10 27
288 Kevin Lewis Male 28 SUTTON RUNNERS 00:50:12 28
289 Andrew Lewis Male 29 00:50:28 29
493 David Hill Male 30 00:50:53 30
464 Tom Moore Male 31 00:50:57 31
396 Sam Smith Male 32 00:50:58 32
87 Audinga Andruskeviciute Female 1 LONDON CITY RUNNERS 00:51:14 33
234 Will Harbour Male 33 00:51:30 34
88 Robert Peake Male 34 LONDON CITY RUNNERS 00:51:55 35
202 Jason Maddox Male 35 TEAM BRIGHT HAMMER 00:51:56 36
366 Erik Svitok Male 36 PARTIZAN CIGEL 00:52:08 37
166 Scott Darney Male 37 WITHAM RC 00:52:10 38
236 Paul Stafford Male 38 00:52:22 39
150 Patrycjusz Bromirski Male 39 00:52:32 40
50 Tom Spooner Male 40 SUTTON RUNNERS 00:52:49 41
498 Miles Bugby Male 41 00:53:06 42
19 Yann Lancien Male 42 00:53:25 43
370 Michele Nati Male 43 00:53:27 44
470 Raymond Ngoi Male 44 00:53:59 45
193 Nicholas Sen Male 45 00:54:03 46
125 Peter Smith Male 46 00:54:07 47
325 Robert Lonergan Male 47 00:54:12 48
129 Jamie Oliver Male 48 00:54:16 49
152 Matthew Ogg Male 49 00:54:25 50
481 Oscar Arroyo Male 50 LONDON BRUNCH CLUB 00:54:25 51
496 Alisdair Adie Male 51 00:54:28 52
353 Paul Ferguson Male 52 00:54:35 53
231 Heather Paterson Female 2 DORKING MOLE VALLEY AC 00:54:37 54
233 Scott Gordon Male 53 00:54:41 55
434 Alex Ludwig Male 54 00:54:48 56
206 Alex Bosher Male 55 00:54:49 57
91 Chris Best Male 56 00:55:03 58
172 Adrien Fischer Male 57 00:55:08 59
421 Nuala Carson Female 3 00:55:12 60
160 Phil Burnett Male 58 DORKING MOLE VALLEY AC 00:55:18 61
447 Jonathon Lyons Male 59 00:55:22 62
258 Chris Stevens Male 60 00:55:22 63
221 Nathanael Pinder Male 61 00:55:25 64
165 Alexandra Bridges Female 4 WIMBLEDON WINDMILERS 00:55:25 65
209 Susannah Evans Female 5 00:55:40 66
186 Peter Bailie Male 62 00:55:40 67
37 Amy Davila Female 6 00:55:43 68
39 Amy Davis Female 7 00:55:48 69
448 Graeme Dalling Male 63 00:55:50 70
363 Aaron Smith Male 64 00:56:07 71
38 Klaus Hudelist Male 65 00:56:07 72
379 Dan Keeley Male 66 00:56:25 73
322 Tanya Raab Female 8 00:56:31 74
422 Ben Spurrier Male 67 00:56:35 75
82 Geoffrey Lowe Male 68 00:56:39 76
283 Thomas Pettit Male 69 00:56:44 77
485 Greg Suter Male 70 00:56:52 78
269 Ville-Matti Tarvonen Male 71 00:57:10 79
420 David Williams Male 72 00:57:11 80
48 James Hamilton Male 73 WIMBLEDON WINDMILERS 00:57:14 81
262 Joshua Hobbs Male 74 00:57:17 82
42 Jason Cuddy Male 75 00:57:18 83
240 Simon Hazel Male 76 LONDON HEATHSIDE RUNNERS AC 00:57:19 84
153 David Davies Male 77 00:57:20 85
410 Richard Mackenzie Smith Male 78 00:57:23 86
402 Tomasz Kuropatwinski Male 79 00:57:27 87
195 Simon Fitzmaurice Male 80 MORNINGTON CHASERS 00:57:38 88
230 Daniel Vessey Male 81 SERPENTINE RC 00:57:46 89
248 Sam Taylor Male 82 00:57:52 90
454 Ben Bufot Male 83 00:57:59 91
52 Pieter Gray Male 84 00:58:16 92
34 Alex Pereira Male 85 00:58:32 93
480 Sumrit Mattu Male 86 DULWICH RUNNERS AC 00:58:37 94
406 Wilson Lou Male 87 LDN BRUNCH CLUB 00:58:42 95
175 Laurie Diaz-Steptoe Male 88 00:58:48 96
407 Martin Danaghar-Smith Male 89 00:58:52 97
400 Sam Atkinson Male 90 00:58:52 98
124 Rikus Harmse Male 91 00:58:53 99
441 Andreas Maus Male 92 LG GÖTTINGEN 00:59:13 100