Showing 101 to 200 of 665 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Reason Penalty Swim Stage Position T1 Stage Position BL1 Stage Position BL2 Stage Position BL3 Stage Position Bike Stage Position T2 Stage Position RL1 Stage Position RL2 Stage Position Run Stage Position Chip Time Chip Position
813 James MORRIS Male 98 MOPEN 43 00:24:04 188 00:02:14 246 00:24:01 184 00:23:14 169 00:23:32 127 01:10:46 164 00:01:32 290 00:20:04 75 00:21:09 49 00:41:12 62 02:19:47 101
253 Robin SPACIE Male 99 MOPEN 44 00:25:16 240 00:01:21 51 00:23:50 168 00:23:30 202 00:24:12 181 01:11:32 184 00:01:01 59 00:19:20 43 00:21:22 57 00:40:42 50 02:19:49 102
248 Rhydian RESTON Male 100 MOPEN 45 00:22:36 112 00:03:05 432 00:24:47 271 00:23:34 207 0 0 00:25:44 649 00:18:30 20 00:21:39 67 00:40:08 40 02:19:52 103
772 Mark WILLIAMS Male 101 MOPEN 46 00:22:38 114 00:01:38 99 00:23:29 133 00:23:04 152 00:23:55 155 01:10:27 150 00:01:01 67 00:21:22 174 00:22:49 138 00:44:11 151 02:19:53 104
571 Luke HURLEY Male 102 M40+ 35 00:23:44 172 00:02:52 394 00:23:51 170 00:23:30 201 00:23:27 123 01:10:47 165 00:01:44 380 00:19:48 60 00:21:10 51 00:40:58 55 02:20:02 105
692 Mathew ELLIS Male 103 MOPEN 47 y fenni tri 00:22:51 126 00:02:15 249 00:23:40 151 0 00:46:43 642 01:10:22 147 00:02:35 572 00:20:14 82 00:21:54 81 00:42:08 86 02:20:09 106
144 Gareth JAMES Male 104 M40+ 36 Cardiff Masters Swimming Club 00:21:28 49 00:03:19 474 00:24:32 241 00:23:25 190 00:23:43 143 01:11:39 187 00:01:02 70 00:20:21 92 00:22:38 119 00:42:58 103 02:20:24 107
806 James GRAHAM Male 105 MOPEN 48 CELTIC TRI 00:22:58 135 00:01:18 40 00:24:20 215 00:24:23 296 00:24:26 204 01:13:08 241 00:01:09 115 00:19:39 52 00:22:15 99 00:41:54 78 02:20:25 108
245 Mike MCCANN Male 106 M40+ 37 00:25:11 233 00:01:59 183 00:24:09 201 00:22:36 120 00:23:35 131 01:10:19 145 00:01:11 135 00:19:51 63 00:21:56 84 00:41:47 74 02:20:25 109
220 Gareth HARVEY Male 107 M40+ 38 00:21:49 67 00:02:13 239 00:24:52 282 00:23:24 186 00:22:25 54 01:10:41 162 00:02:01 499 00:21:49 214 00:22:01 90 00:43:49 135 02:20:31 110
774 Tim FRASER Male 108 MOPEN 49 00:21:44 61 00:01:58 179 00:25:11 313 00:24:40 320 00:26:13 370 01:16:03 344 00:01:21 203 00:18:43 30 00:20:44 32 00:39:27 27 02:20:31 111
652 Simon BRUSHETT Male 109 M40+ 39 Cr@p Tri 00:25:04 227 00:02:15 248 00:22:35 56 00:22:07 82 00:23:18 119 01:07:59 82 00:01:42 369 00:21:03 135 00:22:34 113 00:43:37 128 02:20:35 112
194 Georges VIDEAU Male 110 M50+ 11 Zoot Tri Europe 00:23:29 153 00:02:04 202 00:23:40 152 00:22:22 105 00:22:38 64 01:08:39 107 00:01:11 132 00:21:46 211 00:23:31 198 00:45:16 208 02:20:37 113
489 Jonathan PATTERSON Male 111 M40+ 40 00:27:33 390 00:02:47 378 00:22:41 61 00:21:52 62 00:22:36 62 01:07:07 61 00:01:18 182 00:20:00 69 00:21:54 79 00:41:54 77 02:20:38 114
215 Andrew FEENEY-SEALE Male 112 MOPEN 50 00:26:26 327 00:02:27 297 00:24:42 260 00:24:35 315 00:24:48 242 01:14:04 274 00:00:50 13 00:18:02 14 00:18:59 10 00:37:00 12 02:20:45 115
322 Jack EVANS Male 113 MU23 9 00:18:52 18 00:01:24 58 00:25:05 302 00:23:37 211 00:24:06 169 01:12:47 227 00:00:53 22 00:21:33 194 00:25:24 319 00:46:57 267 02:20:51 116
266 Marc WILLIAMS Male 114 MOPEN 51 Cr@p Tri 00:26:06 294 00:02:36 340 00:23:36 145 00:23:02 147 00:23:53 154 01:10:30 154 00:01:31 283 0 00:40:17 652 00:40:17 44 02:20:58 117
188 Matthew GWENTER Male 115 MOPEN 52 0 00:24:52 634 00:25:27 349 00:23:29 196 00:23:56 156 01:12:50 229 00:00:59 49 00:19:50 62 00:22:29 107 00:42:18 90 02:20:58 118
548 Team Team Beynon Mixed 1 MX-TEAM 1 00:21:27 48 00:01:13 28 00:21:46 25 00:20:14 7 00:21:16 19 01:03:15 15 00:01:09 116 00:24:08 400 00:29:50 537 00:53:57 501 02:20:59 119
780 Richard WOODARD Male 116 M40+ 41 00:25:38 257 00:02:40 353 00:23:31 137 00:22:06 81 00:22:54 88 01:08:30 102 00:01:29 268 00:20:46 113 00:22:04 93 00:42:49 100 02:21:04 120
383 George GILBERT Female 4 F40+ 2 U.K. fire service 00:21:42 59 00:01:35 87 00:23:36 147 00:22:20 101 00:22:50 85 01:08:45 108 00:01:05 87 00:22:48 293 00:25:25 320 00:48:13 315 02:21:18 121
554 Team TONDU WHEELERS 2 Male 117 M-TEAM 3 00:26:20 317 00:01:15 29 00:22:29 53 0 00:47:17 643 01:09:46 128 00:01:03 80 00:20:23 93 00:22:37 117 00:42:59 104 02:21:22 122
763 Daryl HODGSON Male 118 MOPEN 53 00:23:44 171 00:01:42 114 00:23:24 124 00:23:43 218 00:24:18 188 01:11:23 182 00:01:05 88 00:20:47 117 00:22:46 133 00:43:32 124 02:21:23 123
151 Dom BERNER Male 119 MOPEN 54 leicester triathlon club 00:26:50 344 00:02:14 245 00:23:59 182 00:23:08 156 00:23:45 145 01:10:51 167 00:01:36 314 00:19:20 44 00:20:35 28 00:39:55 36 02:21:24 124
157 Paul WATTS Male 120 MOPEN 55 Northants Tri 00:23:19 145 00:02:09 224 00:24:49 273 00:24:10 276 00:24:26 203 01:13:25 251 00:01:07 95 00:19:45 56 00:22:00 89 00:41:45 72 02:21:42 125
702 Tim DAY-THOMPSON Male 121 M40+ 42 Malvern Tri Club 00:25:49 270 00:02:06 216 0 0 0 0 01:08:31 652 00:21:18 161 00:24:00 241 00:45:18 209 02:21:42 126
719 David MORGAN Male 122 M40+ 43 00:24:46 215 00:02:16 252 00:23:05 96 00:21:52 63 00:22:48 80 01:07:44 76 00:01:15 167 00:21:44 207 00:24:11 250 00:45:54 229 02:21:53 127
674 Carson PRYCE Male 123 MOPEN 56 Cardiff Triathletes 00:21:49 66 00:01:09 22 00:22:25 51 00:21:34 46 00:23:34 129 01:07:32 74 00:00:51 14 00:24:11 402 00:26:26 392 00:50:36 397 02:21:55 128
767 Mark CAWLEY Male 124 M50+ 12 Calne SMaRTT 00:23:39 161 00:01:50 154 00:22:56 83 00:22:24 110 00:23:40 141 01:09:00 113 00:01:13 153 00:22:18 248 00:23:59 239 00:46:17 245 02:21:58 129
663 Scott MILNE Male 125 M40+ 44 00:28:18 422 00:02:41 356 00:23:49 165 00:23:00 145 00:23:47 147 01:10:35 159 00:01:58 482 00:18:32 23 00:19:58 18 00:38:30 20 02:21:59 130
738 Neil LONERGAN Male 126 MOPEN 57 Wuusss tri 00:24:38 208 00:02:48 380 00:23:52 171 00:23:54 236 00:24:29 210 01:12:14 210 00:01:34 300 00:19:38 50 00:21:13 52 00:40:50 53 02:22:02 131
632 Matt LOURENCE Male 127 MOPEN 58 Must Tri Harder 00:24:46 217 00:02:05 210 00:23:13 109 00:23:17 177 00:23:51 153 01:10:20 146 00:01:23 218 00:21:08 144 00:22:23 103 00:43:30 123 02:22:02 132
739 Stuart GREENING Male 128 MOPEN 59 Rhondda Tri Club 00:21:50 68 00:02:45 373 00:23:29 134 00:22:35 119 00:22:57 98 01:09:01 114 00:01:58 487 00:22:53 300 00:23:44 223 00:46:36 255 02:22:08 133
264 Matthew DORMAN Male 129 MOPEN 60 00:28:50 452 00:00:59 7 00:23:25 126 00:21:49 58 00:22:18 49 01:07:31 73 00:01:13 150 00:20:38 104 00:23:02 157 00:43:40 129 02:22:12 134
385 Alison GOODA Female 5 FU23 1 University of Oxford 00:21:39 54 00:01:47 138 00:25:22 334 00:24:17 285 00:25:17 286 01:14:55 307 00:01:17 179 00:20:38 105 00:22:01 91 00:42:39 97 02:22:15 135
430 Debbie CLARKE Female 6 F40+ 3 Serpentine 00:24:19 197 00:01:52 162 00:24:20 217 00:24:19 293 00:25:06 263 01:13:44 262 00:01:41 358 00:19:48 57 00:20:56 42 00:40:44 51 02:22:18 136
565 Chris BREWER Male 130 MOPEN 61 00:25:57 279 00:02:12 233 00:23:21 120 00:22:33 117 00:24:29 209 01:10:23 148 00:01:36 317 00:20:05 76 00:22:14 96 00:42:19 91 02:22:25 137
748 James PECKHAM Male 131 M40+ 45 00:26:27 328 00:02:03 198 00:22:42 66 00:21:42 52 00:22:29 57 01:06:52 55 00:01:27 251 00:21:52 218 00:23:55 237 00:45:47 227 02:22:33 138
132 Jonathon HATFIELD Male 132 M40+ 46 W1061294 00:23:27 151 00:01:48 143 00:23:55 174 00:23:10 158 00:23:36 132 01:10:39 160 00:01:32 287 00:21:33 192 00:23:38 210 00:45:11 204 02:22:35 139
297 Mathew ASHCROFT Male 133 MOPEN 62 00:24:33 203 00:02:17 261 00:24:27 231 00:22:46 135 00:22:57 92 01:10:08 137 00:00:57 38 00:21:32 189 00:23:16 172 00:44:47 177 02:22:41 140
252 Robert MOYNIHAN Male 134 MOPEN 63 00:22:21 100 00:01:42 113 00:25:51 401 00:24:26 300 00:25:11 270 01:15:27 320 00:01:49 424 00:20:16 87 00:21:09 50 00:41:24 64 02:22:41 141
608 Chris MOLES Male 135 M40+ 47 00:21:53 70 00:02:04 207 00:24:33 244 00:23:32 204 00:24:42 233 01:12:45 224 00:01:32 285 00:21:12 151 00:23:26 188 00:44:37 166 02:22:50 142
281 Chris CRAZY MARSH Male 136 M50+ 13 WeThinkWe'reFit 00:23:30 155 00:01:46 134 00:24:36 252 00:23:20 181 00:24:14 183 01:12:10 206 00:01:39 341 00:21:26 179 00:22:31 109 00:43:56 144 02:22:59 143
786 Nathan PRIEST Male 137 M40+ 48 00:24:36 206 00:01:48 146 00:23:03 93 00:22:36 122 00:23:43 142 01:09:22 121 00:01:20 193 00:22:16 246 00:23:39 212 00:45:55 230 02:22:59 144
704 David ALLEN Male 138 M40+ 49 Milton Keynes Redway Runners 00:23:40 166 00:01:39 101 00:25:38 372 00:23:56 242 00:24:43 234 01:14:16 282 00:01:21 199 00:20:20 91 00:21:47 73 00:42:07 85 02:23:00 145
136 Mark RICHARDS Male 139 M40+ 50 00:23:59 184 00:01:50 151 00:24:24 225 00:23:14 170 00:24:05 167 01:11:42 189 00:01:25 236 00:21:06 140 00:23:05 159 00:44:10 150 02:23:04 146
138 Matt O'BRIEN Male 140 M40+ 51 NEWT 00:26:44 338 00:02:20 269 0 0 01:08:25 650 01:08:25 97 00:01:11 131 00:21:10 146 00:23:18 176 00:44:28 161 02:23:06 147
259 Paul ROWLAND Male 141 MOPEN 64 00:27:10 369 00:02:28 306 00:22:35 57 00:21:58 69 00:22:22 50 01:06:54 56 00:01:40 355 00:21:18 163 00:23:49 227 00:45:06 199 02:23:17 148
755 Luke TROLLEY Male 142 MOPEN 65 00:21:01 45 00:01:25 60 00:23:39 149 00:22:42 130 00:23:49 150 01:10:10 138 00:01:10 123 00:23:23 345 00:26:11 373 00:49:34 359 02:23:18 149
730 Gareth JONES Male 143 MOPEN 66 00:26:28 330 00:02:58 410 0 0 01:11:14 651 01:11:14 176 00:02:07 517 00:19:40 53 00:20:57 44 00:40:37 49 02:23:22 150
612 Andrew BUNDOCK Male 144 MOPEN 67 No Club 0 00:27:46 643 00:23:33 139 00:22:39 123 00:23:23 121 01:09:35 124 00:02:42 585 00:20:48 119 00:22:41 124 00:43:29 120 02:23:29 151
211 David REES Male 145 M50+ 14 South Wales Police 00:25:11 236 00:02:32 318 00:23:16 114 00:21:59 71 00:22:43 70 01:07:57 81 00:01:18 185 00:22:35 269 00:24:02 243 00:46:36 254 02:23:33 152
247 Neil WILLIAMS Male 146 MOPEN 68 00:25:57 278 00:02:25 285 00:22:55 80 00:22:06 78 00:22:27 56 01:07:27 71 00:01:19 186 00:22:12 240 00:24:16 254 00:46:28 251 02:23:33 153
873 Chris DREW Male 147 M40+ 52 Rachub Rockets Racing Club 0 00:26:34 640 00:21:46 27 00:21:42 50 00:22:44 72 01:06:10 44 00:01:35 308 00:23:49 373 00:25:32 327 00:49:20 350 02:23:38 154
716 James WHITE Male 148 MOPEN 69 00:23:42 170 00:02:11 232 00:24:05 191 00:24:02 254 00:25:14 279 01:13:20 247 00:01:25 241 00:20:40 107 00:22:27 105 00:43:07 108 02:23:44 155
607 Robert BLOWFIELD Male 149 M50+ 15 00:25:21 245 00:03:13 459 00:22:58 85 00:22:21 103 00:22:52 87 01:08:10 87 00:02:14 538 00:21:21 171 00:23:29 192 00:44:49 178 02:23:44 156
740 Dan WILLIAMS Male 150 MOPEN 70 Cardiff Triathlon Club 00:24:18 195 00:03:09 449 00:24:07 196 00:23:47 224 00:23:58 157 01:11:50 198 00:01:26 246 00:20:42 109 00:22:25 104 00:43:07 107 02:23:48 157
773 Aled MORGAN Male 151 MOPEN 71 Sarn Helen 00:27:38 398 00:01:35 90 00:24:24 227 00:23:39 214 00:24:30 211 01:12:32 220 00:01:07 104 00:19:49 61 00:21:14 53 00:41:03 59 02:23:54 158
819 Sion EVANS Male 152 M40+ 53 00:21:56 74 00:01:37 96 00:24:11 203 00:23:47 226 00:24:25 199 01:12:21 213 00:01:13 152 00:22:51 296 00:24:06 247 00:46:57 266 02:24:01 159
187 James HARVEY Male 153 MOPEN 72 Cardiff Triathletes 00:26:06 293 00:01:39 103 00:24:19 214 00:22:40 126 00:23:18 117 01:10:15 144 00:01:27 255 00:21:16 158 00:23:24 184 00:44:40 171 02:24:05 160
732 Sebastian WILES Male 154 M40+ 54 Hereford Tri Club 00:25:43 264 00:01:42 118 00:24:28 236 00:23:27 191 00:24:37 221 01:12:31 219 00:01:13 154 00:20:18 88 00:22:40 123 00:42:58 102 02:24:06 161
268 Jonathan BARRELL Male 155 M40+ 55 Abergavenny 00:23:40 165 0 0 0 01:13:14 653 08:41:53 653 00:01:52 440 00:21:56 220 00:23:36 208 00:45:31 216 02:24:15 162
894 Jake HANNAM Male 156 MOPEN 73 00:26:23 321 00:01:46 136 00:25:31 358 00:23:48 228 00:25:00 253 01:14:18 284 00:00:49 9 00:19:58 66 00:21:04 47 00:41:02 58 02:24:16 163
226 Gareth SPENCER Male 157 MOPEN 74 00:25:34 253 00:02:41 357 00:23:43 158 00:22:51 140 00:23:37 134 01:10:10 139 00:01:11 134 00:21:16 157 00:23:27 190 00:44:42 173 02:24:16 164
679 Michael BRADLEY Male 158 M40+ 56 Hot Chilli Triathlon Club 00:24:11 193 00:01:34 85 00:22:38 59 00:22:23 106 00:23:47 146 01:08:48 109 00:01:55 466 00:22:54 302 00:24:58 293 00:47:51 301 02:24:17 165
174 Lewis BOWEN Male 159 MOPEN 75 00:25:11 235 00:02:04 200 00:24:24 226 00:23:29 195 00:23:13 111 01:11:04 171 00:01:22 214 00:21:11 148 00:23:27 189 00:44:38 167 02:24:18 166
718 Miles HART Male 160 MOPEN 76 00:24:01 185 00:02:10 228 00:23:34 140 00:23:16 176 00:25:21 293 01:12:10 207 00:01:09 114 00:21:28 183 00:23:26 187 00:44:53 183 02:24:22 167
631 Michael HIRST Male 161 MOPEN 77 Oxford University Triathlon Cl 00:27:32 387 00:01:27 67 00:23:26 128 00:23:00 146 00:24:46 239 01:11:11 175 00:01:12 137 00:20:25 96 00:22:38 120 00:43:03 106 02:24:23 168
844 Robert CAMPBELL Male 162 MOPEN 78 Cardiff Triathlon Club 00:25:12 238 00:02:20 267 00:24:03 187 00:23:18 180 00:24:26 202 01:11:46 193 00:01:05 90 00:21:06 141 00:23:09 165 00:44:15 153 02:24:35 169
165 Björn DENISSEN Male 163 MOPEN 79 00:30:00 488 00:03:06 436 00:23:59 181 00:23:16 175 00:22:54 89 01:10:08 136 00:01:18 184 00:19:59 67 00:20:10 22 00:40:09 41 02:24:39 170
628 Paul ROBERTS Male 164 M40+ 57 00:19:49 32 00:02:48 381 00:23:55 175 00:22:54 142 00:23:17 116 01:10:05 135 00:02:01 498 00:23:44 368 00:26:17 381 00:50:01 377 02:24:42 171
177 Tom CUMISKEY Male 165 M40+ 58 00:27:28 384 00:03:26 496 00:25:02 293 00:24:06 263 00:24:40 226 01:13:47 263 00:01:54 460 00:18:30 21 00:19:59 19 00:38:29 19 02:25:02 172
580 Sanjay FARMAHAN Male 166 MOPEN 80 00:23:37 160 00:02:56 407 00:23:22 121 00:22:10 88 00:23:04 104 01:08:36 105 00:01:28 259 00:23:15 336 00:25:15 309 00:48:30 320 02:25:05 173
811 Kieran HYDES Male 167 MOPEN 81 00:25:42 263 00:01:31 77 00:24:28 233 00:24:19 292 00:24:09 172 01:12:55 232 00:01:06 93 00:20:58 128 00:22:56 148 00:43:54 142 02:25:07 174
887 Matthew PARRY Male 168 MOPEN 82 00:24:44 211 00:02:08 222 00:23:34 142 00:24:04 261 00:25:08 266 01:12:46 225 00:01:38 333 00:20:56 123 00:22:57 152 00:43:53 139 02:25:07 175
437 Stephanie CURTIS Female 7 F40+ 4 00:26:06 292 00:01:30 73 00:24:08 197 00:23:34 206 00:24:33 215 01:12:14 209 00:01:33 292 00:21:18 166 00:22:31 111 00:43:49 136 02:25:09 176
757 Stephen ROBINS Male 169 M40+ 59 00:22:57 134 00:02:22 273 00:24:20 218 00:23:35 208 00:24:41 231 01:12:35 222 00:01:26 248 00:22:13 244 00:23:42 218 00:45:55 231 02:25:13 177
147 Chris WARMAN Male 170 M40+ 60 00:23:49 176 00:02:24 281 00:24:28 234 0 00:45:35 641 01:10:03 132 00:01:32 288 00:22:32 265 00:24:59 294 00:47:30 287 02:25:16 178
576 Mike DANDO Male 171 MOPEN 83 00:21:57 76 00:01:50 156 00:23:58 179 00:24:08 265 00:24:41 230 01:12:46 226 00:01:07 102 00:22:54 303 00:24:49 286 00:47:43 299 02:25:22 179
145 Benn INNES Male 172 MOPEN 84 00:26:25 326 00:02:10 229 00:22:21 48 00:21:44 54 00:22:14 42 01:06:18 45 00:00:57 41 00:24:16 411 00:25:18 316 00:49:33 357 02:25:22 180
142 Richard BARKER Male 173 M40+ 61 y fenni 00:26:16 309 00:02:55 404 00:22:58 86 00:22:22 104 00:23:00 102 01:08:19 94 00:01:37 323 00:21:45 208 00:24:36 276 00:46:21 246 02:25:26 181
559 Matt COLLEY Male 174 MOPEN 85 Cardiff Triathletes 00:29:53 483 00:02:07 218 00:22:43 69 00:22:15 98 00:22:57 96 01:07:54 80 00:00:57 39 00:20:58 127 00:23:41 214 00:44:38 168 02:25:27 182
788 Daniel BURGES Male 175 M40+ 62 00:26:07 298 00:01:43 119 00:24:09 200 00:23:21 182 00:24:09 173 01:11:38 186 00:01:07 101 00:21:35 195 00:23:30 195 00:45:04 195 02:25:37 183
897 Mark CHURTON Male 176 M40+ 63 00:23:18 142 00:01:42 115 00:24:13 206 00:23:06 154 00:24:28 207 01:11:45 192 00:01:09 112 00:22:20 250 00:25:28 323 00:47:47 300 02:25:39 184
233 Evan MACRAE Male 177 M40+ 64 00:24:45 213 00:03:36 515 00:23:26 129 00:22:24 108 00:22:26 55 01:08:15 88 00:01:26 249 00:22:46 288 00:24:56 291 00:47:41 297 02:25:41 185
398 Becky OATLEY Female 8 FOPEN 3 00:25:41 260 00:01:34 83 00:24:11 204 00:23:48 229 00:24:30 213 01:12:29 217 00:01:01 65 00:21:18 165 00:23:51 230 00:45:09 201 02:25:51 186
296 David LEE Male 178 MOPEN 86 00:23:59 183 00:01:43 123 00:24:39 256 00:23:54 237 00:24:53 246 01:13:25 252 00:01:49 423 00:21:18 164 00:23:43 222 00:45:01 187 02:25:56 187
185 David ELIAS Male 179 M40+ 65 00:28:18 423 00:01:55 171 00:23:16 112 00:22:20 102 00:22:58 99 01:08:32 103 00:01:53 447 00:21:50 216 00:23:31 199 00:45:20 211 02:25:57 188
162 Jason MASSEY Male 180 M40+ 66 Port talbot harriers 00:23:39 163 00:01:31 75 00:25:30 355 00:24:10 272 0 0 00:25:45 650 00:21:53 219 00:23:33 204 00:45:25 212 02:25:57 189
747 Les TAMS Male 181 M50+ 16 00:26:18 314 00:01:41 110 00:23:45 161 00:23:11 164 00:24:17 184 01:11:11 174 00:01:12 143 00:21:44 206 00:23:54 234 00:45:37 219 02:25:58 190
626 Robert FLOYD Male 182 MOPEN 87 00:23:20 146 00:02:13 238 00:24:28 235 00:23:56 243 00:24:17 186 01:12:41 223 00:01:04 83 00:22:38 275 00:24:07 248 00:46:44 260 02:26:00 191
208 Ian DOBSON Male 183 M50+ 17 Hot chilli triathlon 00:26:00 283 00:02:26 290 00:24:43 265 00:23:38 212 00:23:58 158 01:12:18 211 00:01:44 385 00:21:12 150 00:22:30 108 00:43:41 131 02:26:06 192
567 Andrew SEXTON Male 184 MOPEN 88 00:28:20 425 00:01:16 34 00:24:18 213 00:23:37 210 00:24:34 217 01:12:28 216 0 00:21:59 224 00:22:06 94 00:44:05 148 02:26:07 193
181 Steve DURY Male 185 M40+ 67 Caerphilly Tri-ers 0 00:32:08 653 00:23:41 154 00:22:05 77 00:22:39 65 01:08:24 96 0 00:23:11 326 00:22:31 110 00:45:42 224 02:26:13 194
564 James OWEN Male 186 MOPEN 89 Castell Nedd Tri 00:24:24 200 00:03:31 508 00:24:52 281 00:24:00 247 00:24:11 177 01:13:02 235 00:01:54 453 00:21:28 184 00:21:55 82 00:43:23 114 02:26:13 195
538 Team Afflue Good Men Male 187 M-TEAM 4 00:14:24 3 00:00:51 1 00:26:06 427 00:25:37 427 00:25:48 332 01:17:30 395 00:00:56 33 00:24:43 440 00:28:03 477 00:52:45 469 02:26:23 196
256 Simon TEE Male 188 M50+ 18 NEWT 00:21:40 56 00:01:46 135 0 0 01:12:26 652 01:12:26 214 0 00:25:03 459 00:25:31 326 00:50:33 394 02:26:24 197
775 Martin GALLIMORE Male 189 M40+ 68 00:22:41 115 00:02:02 193 00:24:16 211 00:23:46 222 00:25:09 267 01:13:10 244 00:01:57 479 00:21:32 188 00:25:07 299 00:46:38 256 02:26:26 198
524 Bill ATKINSON Male 190 M40+ 69 Somerset RC TRI 00:28:20 424 00:02:29 311 00:22:36 58 00:22:01 72 00:23:12 110 01:07:48 79 00:01:30 274 00:23:18 341 00:23:13 169 00:46:31 252 02:26:36 199
623 Justin LLOYD Male 191 M40+ 70 00:24:44 212 00:02:23 276 00:22:45 73 00:21:49 57 00:22:51 86 01:07:25 70 00:01:55 464 00:22:03 228 00:28:16 488 00:50:19 388 02:26:44 200