Showing 1 to 100 of 665 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Reason Penalty Swim Stage Position T1 Stage Position BL1 Stage Position BL2 Stage Position BL3 Stage Position Bike Stage Position T2 Stage Position RL1 Stage Position RL2 Stage Position Run Stage Position Chip Time Chip Position
117 Ross SIMPSON Male 1 MOPEN 1 00:16:41 7 00:00:52 3 00:19:50 3 00:19:23 2 00:19:47 2 00:59:00 1 00:00:40 1 00:16:41 4 00:18:36 6 00:35:17 3 01:52:27 1
1463 Team Pedalcover Male 5 M-TEAM 1 00:18:44 16 00:01:04 16 00:21:09 10 00:20:18 8 00:20:15 3 01:01:41 5 00:00:58 47 00:18:15 17 00:18:22 3 00:36:37 9 01:59:02 5
263 Jonathan PIKE Male 8 M40+ 1 00:21:45 62 00:01:04 17 00:21:00 8 00:20:29 12 00:20:59 11 01:02:27 9 00:00:57 44 00:17:41 11 00:19:11 12 00:36:51 10 02:03:03 8
421 Alastair NICKLIN Male 12 MU23 1 Oxford University Triathlon Cl 00:15:39 6 00:01:21 49 00:22:02 37 00:21:15 35 00:22:16 45 01:05:33 37 00:00:43 2 00:19:25 47 00:21:44 69 00:41:09 60 02:04:22 12
191 Chris CRELLIN Male 25 M50+ 1 Manx tri club 00:18:58 20 00:01:16 33 00:22:34 55 00:22:24 109 00:21:39 27 01:06:36 50 00:00:54 26 00:19:59 68 00:21:51 75 00:41:50 75 02:09:31 25
412 Laura CLEMENTS Female 1 FOPEN 1 00:27:38 397 00:01:36 94 00:21:52 32 00:21:28 40 00:22:03 36 01:05:22 35 00:00:57 43 00:18:35 25 00:19:51 16 00:38:25 17 02:13:56 49
609 Brian SWINDELL Male 70 M60+ 1 HUUB Academy 00:23:58 181 00:01:24 57 00:22:42 65 00:21:51 59 00:22:57 93 01:07:29 72 00:01:01 69 00:20:57 126 00:22:29 106 00:43:26 117 02:17:15 71
445 Gillian HOPKINS Female 3 F40+ 1 Cardiff Triathletes 00:22:02 80 00:01:40 107 00:23:47 163 00:22:49 137 00:23:06 106 01:09:40 125 00:01:01 61 00:20:59 129 00:23:19 178 00:44:17 154 02:18:38 89
548 Team Team Beynon Mixed 1 MX-TEAM 1 00:21:27 48 00:01:13 28 00:21:46 25 00:20:14 7 00:21:16 19 01:03:15 15 00:01:09 116 00:24:08 400 00:29:50 537 00:53:57 501 02:20:59 119
385 Alison GOODA Female 5 FU23 1 University of Oxford 00:21:39 54 00:01:47 138 00:25:22 334 00:24:17 285 00:25:17 286 01:14:55 307 00:01:17 179 00:20:38 105 00:22:01 91 00:42:39 97 02:22:15 135
415 Lindsay HOBSON BARLOW Female 11 F50+ 1 Evo Tri Club 00:22:07 87 00:01:24 59 00:25:40 380 00:25:16 388 00:26:06 359 01:17:00 375 00:01:20 196 00:22:22 252 00:24:21 258 00:46:43 259 02:28:33 219
399 Hilary JOHNSON Female 18 F60+ 1 Huub Academy 0 00:20:01 631 00:26:14 436 00:25:34 420 00:27:05 437 01:18:53 441 00:02:28 561 00:25:06 463 00:27:37 458 00:52:42 465 02:34:03 301
547 Team Tri-Hard Female 50 F-TEAM 1 00:23:36 159 00:01:18 41 00:28:01 557 00:28:09 570 00:29:18 559 01:25:28 569 00:01:01 62 00:25:02 457 00:26:20 385 00:51:21 423 02:42:42 416
310 Owen COOPER Male 486 M70+ 1 Brecon Triathlon Club 00:36:35 611 00:05:57 621 00:27:04 501 00:26:47 510 00:28:30 531 01:22:21 519 00:03:22 623 00:25:12 472 00:27:37 457 00:52:48 473 03:01:02 588
591 Gareth HODGSON Male 2 MOPEN 2 00:18:29 15 00:01:04 15 00:20:18 5 00:19:29 3 00:19:42 1 00:59:28 2 00:00:52 17 00:16:28 3 00:18:15 2 00:34:42 2 01:54:33 2
128 Richard BRADY Male 10 M40+ 2 Tri-Monkey 00:19:29 27 00:01:02 10 00:21:46 28 00:20:30 13 00:20:51 9 01:03:06 13 00:00:53 21 00:18:44 31 00:20:26 25 00:39:10 24 02:03:37 10
130 Will MUNDAY Male 14 MU23 2 Medwaytri 00:17:48 10 00:00:57 5 00:20:42 6 00:19:57 5 00:20:38 7 01:01:17 4 00:00:49 10 00:16:13 1 00:29:16 518 00:45:29 215 02:06:18 14
553 Team Tondu Wheelers 1 Male 39 M-TEAM 2 00:19:51 33 00:01:25 61 00:23:01 88 00:21:20 38 00:22:24 53 01:06:44 52 00:01:01 60 00:20:37 103 00:22:53 142 00:43:29 121 02:12:28 39
184 Peter LLOYD Male 47 M50+ 2 Team NBCC Pembs Tri Club 00:22:02 77 00:02:02 195 00:22:04 38 00:20:41 19 00:21:17 20 01:04:01 22 00:01:26 245 00:20:50 120 00:23:24 183 00:44:14 152 02:13:44 47
387 Gaia MAZZA Female 2 FOPEN 2 Hereford Triathlon Club 00:18:14 13 00:01:37 97 00:23:41 153 00:23:10 157 00:23:39 138 01:10:28 152 00:01:09 117 00:21:46 210 00:25:16 311 00:47:02 270 02:18:28 86
383 George GILBERT Female 4 F40+ 2 U.K. fire service 00:21:42 59 00:01:35 87 00:23:36 147 00:22:20 101 00:22:50 85 01:08:45 108 00:01:05 87 00:22:48 293 00:25:25 320 00:48:13 315 02:21:18 121
549 Team Factor 50 Mixed 2 MX-TEAM 2 00:21:43 60 00:01:04 14 00:22:47 74 00:23:14 171 00:23:33 128 01:09:33 123 00:01:02 72 00:25:46 506 00:28:03 478 00:53:48 498 02:27:08 204
863 Steve BOWEN Male 283 M60+ 2 Hadleigh Hares AC 00:27:47 405 00:02:00 189 00:22:56 82 00:23:10 160 00:24:20 194 01:10:26 149 00:01:35 306 00:24:33 432 00:28:01 474 00:52:33 463 02:34:18 305
435 Jackie LINDSAY Female 22 F50+ 2 00:26:59 356 00:02:10 230 00:25:46 393 00:24:49 337 00:26:00 355 01:16:35 359 00:01:36 312 00:23:05 314 00:24:33 271 00:47:37 292 02:34:55 313
447 Jessica ERICKSON Female 45 FU23 2 00:29:44 478 00:03:23 484 00:24:58 286 00:24:27 301 00:25:22 294 01:14:46 300 00:02:08 520 00:25:01 456 00:26:21 387 00:51:22 425 02:41:21 398
552 Team Tondu Wheelers Falcons Female 61 F-TEAM 2 00:27:36 393 00:01:18 38 00:25:03 298 00:25:43 431 00:28:55 548 01:19:41 454 00:01:16 172 00:26:14 526 00:30:21 559 00:56:34 542 02:46:23 473
116 Dan WHAITES Male 3 MOPEN 3 N.E.W.T. 00:17:05 8 00:00:57 4 00:21:03 9 00:20:22 9 00:20:39 8 01:02:03 7 00:00:45 3 00:16:57 6 00:18:53 8 00:35:50 5 01:56:38 3
227 Peter HOPSON Male 15 M40+ 3 San Dominico 00:18:21 14 00:01:03 12 00:21:45 23 00:20:44 20 00:21:25 23 01:03:53 18 00:00:50 12 00:20:03 74 00:22:17 100 00:42:19 92 02:06:24 15
121 Daniel MADDEN Male 17 MU23 3 University of Birmingham Triat 00:19:08 23 00:00:59 6 00:22:54 78 00:21:57 67 00:22:07 39 01:06:57 58 00:00:52 19 00:18:48 33 00:20:44 31 00:39:31 28 02:07:25 17
133 Nicolas IRELAND Male 50 M50+ 3 Bustinskin 00:18:47 17 00:01:09 21 00:23:06 97 00:22:27 112 00:22:44 76 01:08:16 90 00:01:07 106 00:21:28 181 00:23:16 171 00:44:43 174 02:14:00 51
554 Team TONDU WHEELERS 2 Male 117 M-TEAM 3 00:26:20 317 00:01:15 29 00:22:29 53 0 00:47:17 643 01:09:46 128 00:01:03 80 00:20:23 93 00:22:37 117 00:42:59 104 02:21:22 122
430 Debbie CLARKE Female 6 F40+ 3 Serpentine 00:24:19 197 00:01:52 162 00:24:20 217 00:24:19 293 00:25:06 263 01:13:44 262 00:01:41 358 00:19:48 57 00:20:56 42 00:40:44 51 02:22:18 136
398 Becky OATLEY Female 8 FOPEN 3 00:25:41 260 00:01:34 83 00:24:11 204 00:23:48 229 00:24:30 213 01:12:29 217 00:01:01 65 00:21:18 165 00:23:51 230 00:45:09 201 02:25:51 186
545 Team No pain no pain !!! Mixed 3 MX-TEAM 3 00:26:01 284 00:01:26 62 00:23:13 108 00:22:34 118 00:23:27 124 01:09:12 116 00:00:59 54 00:23:13 331 00:28:09 483 00:51:22 424 02:28:59 225
218 Bill SNOWDON Male 295 M60+ 3 Cardiff Triathletes 00:27:00 357 00:02:37 344 00:25:19 325 00:24:06 264 00:24:19 191 01:13:43 261 00:01:37 325 00:23:50 375 00:26:36 406 00:50:26 390 02:35:21 323
368 Sue BIDGOOD Female 30 F50+ 3 somerset rc tri 00:26:22 320 00:02:13 240 00:26:25 448 00:25:04 359 00:26:42 413 01:18:10 419 00:01:02 74 00:23:09 320 00:25:40 334 00:48:48 332 02:36:33 346
407 Leah COOPER Female 62 FU23 3 00:20:56 44 00:01:41 109 00:29:04 590 00:29:25 596 00:30:32 586 01:29:00 592 00:01:25 238 00:25:11 470 00:28:32 504 00:53:43 496 02:46:42 476
237 Nicholas DE BOUILLANE Male 4 MOPEN 4 Ful-On Tri/Team Sponge 00:17:32 9 00:01:11 25 00:20:55 7 00:20:07 6 00:20:58 10 01:02:00 6 00:00:51 16 00:17:50 13 00:19:02 11 00:36:52 11 01:58:24 4
258 Craig FLANNERY Male 16 M40+ 4 Cycle Specific 00:19:05 22 00:01:10 23 00:21:15 11 00:20:38 18 00:21:12 17 01:03:04 12 00:01:07 105 00:20:01 72 00:22:14 97 00:42:15 88 02:06:39 16
131 Sion-Kelly WILLIAMS Male 21 MU23 4 Gog Energy Cyc 00:22:52 128 00:01:21 48 00:22:41 62 00:21:01 28 00:21:44 30 01:05:25 36 00:00:51 15 00:17:40 10 00:19:57 17 00:37:37 14 02:08:04 21
205 Miles BROWN Male 52 M50+ 4 Cardiff Triathletes 00:19:16 25 00:01:24 56 00:23:26 127 00:22:14 95 00:22:48 79 01:08:26 98 00:01:29 264 0 00:44:03 656 00:44:03 146 02:14:35 53
437 Stephanie CURTIS Female 7 F40+ 4 00:26:06 292 00:01:30 73 00:24:08 197 00:23:34 206 00:24:33 215 01:12:14 209 00:01:33 292 00:21:18 166 00:22:31 111 00:43:49 136 02:25:09 176
538 Team Afflue Good Men Male 187 M-TEAM 4 00:14:24 3 00:00:51 1 00:26:06 427 00:25:37 427 00:25:48 332 01:17:30 395 00:00:56 33 00:24:43 440 00:28:03 477 00:52:45 469 02:26:23 196
377 Victoria WOODSFORD Female 10 FOPEN 4 Cr@p Tri 00:26:31 331 00:01:28 70 00:23:45 162 00:23:27 192 00:24:37 220 01:11:48 195 00:01:24 230 00:22:25 256 00:23:51 231 00:46:16 244 02:27:25 209
550 Team Team Watkins Mixed 4 MX-TEAM 4 00:28:36 438 00:01:49 148 00:27:58 554 00:24:46 332 00:25:56 349 01:18:39 435 00:01:19 192 00:21:41 203 00:23:13 170 00:44:54 185 02:35:16 318
390 Beverley LEWIS Female 34 F50+ 4 cardiff triathletes 00:27:16 372 00:02:23 274 00:26:51 486 00:24:47 333 00:25:53 344 01:17:30 396 00:01:15 161 00:23:15 335 00:25:53 350 00:49:07 340 02:37:29 357
743 Graham MARTIN Male 352 M60+ 4 Trowbridge Hot Chilli Triathlo 00:26:12 304 00:02:05 209 00:27:30 530 00:26:24 478 00:27:40 479 01:21:33 501 00:01:42 373 00:24:30 429 00:26:07 370 00:50:37 398 02:42:07 404
494 Olivia BRETT Female 110 FU23 4 00:33:00 565 00:03:43 530 00:32:57 639 00:33:43 636 00:34:03 624 01:40:42 643 00:01:36 315 00:25:08 466 00:28:10 484 00:53:17 485 03:12:17 626
120 Robbie JONES Male 6 MOPEN 5 00:20:00 36 00:01:02 11 00:21:18 13 00:20:22 10 00:20:35 6 01:02:14 8 00:00:45 4 00:17:00 7 00:18:55 9 00:35:55 6 01:59:54 6
241 Suneil BASU Male 19 M40+ 5 Pac Tri 00:21:31 52 00:01:18 39 00:21:32 18 00:20:35 17 00:21:05 14 01:03:11 14 00:00:59 50 0 00:40:47 653 00:40:47 52 02:07:44 19
203 Harry LEWIS Male 24 MU23 5 Cardiff triathletes 00:22:18 98 00:01:28 69 00:22:10 42 00:21:03 29 00:21:17 21 01:04:29 26 00:01:07 103 00:18:41 28 00:21:06 48 00:39:47 34 02:09:08 24
143 Stuart NASH Male 54 M50+ 5 La Wantzenau tri 00:23:17 141 00:01:20 46 00:22:08 40 00:21:19 37 00:22:15 44 01:05:41 41 00:01:07 97 00:20:51 121 00:22:50 140 00:43:40 130 02:15:05 55
405 Emma EDWORTHY Female 9 F40+ 5 Crap Tri 00:24:54 221 00:01:56 176 00:24:22 221 00:23:31 203 00:23:50 152 01:11:42 188 00:01:17 180 00:22:54 301 00:24:30 268 00:47:23 282 02:27:11 205
355 Lucy SULLIVAN Female 12 FOPEN 5 Cardiff Triathletes 00:26:25 325 00:01:44 127 00:26:30 456 00:24:14 282 00:24:51 244 01:15:35 324 00:01:10 127 00:21:05 138 00:23:19 177 00:44:23 158 02:29:16 230
539 Team Definitely Not The Boatsh Male 247 M-TEAM 5 00:30:12 494 00:01:41 111 00:27:03 498 00:25:13 384 00:25:00 255 01:17:16 384 00:01:26 244 00:20:15 86 00:20:45 34 00:41:00 57 02:31:33 266
395 Sarah MORRIS Female 37 F50+ 5 00:27:05 362 00:02:57 409 00:27:07 508 00:26:29 485 00:27:31 465 01:21:07 489 00:01:39 348 00:22:08 235 00:23:54 233 00:46:01 234 02:38:47 373
582 Norman GIBSON Male 355 M60+ 5 00:27:32 388 00:02:36 339 00:27:39 541 00:27:24 542 00:27:51 492 01:22:54 534 00:01:37 324 00:22:43 284 00:24:55 290 00:47:37 293 02:42:14 408
546 Team Edberts Mixed 5 MX-TEAM 5 00:33:02 566 00:01:10 24 00:25:58 412 00:26:57 520 00:28:50 542 01:21:44 508 00:01:04 86 00:25:05 462 00:28:18 495 00:53:22 487 02:50:21 513
460 Salima BEHILIL Female 125 FU23 5 00:29:29 471 00:09:28 630 00:33:06 640 00:32:02 629 00:33:28 616 01:38:35 641 00:02:46 594 00:33:16 643 00:36:34 640 01:09:49 646 03:30:05 651
231 Geoff TWINNING Male 7 MOPEN 6 Tri team glos 00:15:20 4 00:00:51 2 00:21:45 24 00:21:16 36 00:21:30 24 01:04:31 27 00:00:48 6 00:18:24 18 00:20:53 39 00:39:16 25 02:00:44 7
195 Andrew WALSH Male 20 M40+ 6 Torfaen triathlon 00:22:21 101 00:01:42 117 00:22:07 39 00:20:50 23 00:21:40 28 01:04:35 29 00:00:53 23 00:18:10 16 00:20:05 20 00:38:14 16 02:07:44 20
243 Guto MORGANS Male 30 MU23 6 Bynea 00:20:22 38 00:01:15 30 00:21:47 29 00:21:33 45 00:22:04 37 01:05:22 34 00:00:54 27 00:20:14 84 00:21:43 68 00:41:57 81 02:09:48 30
668 Mark ALSTON Male 63 M50+ 6 00:22:07 88 00:01:19 43 00:22:09 41 00:21:38 47 00:22:55 90 01:06:41 51 00:01:09 113 00:21:19 170 00:23:43 221 00:45:02 189 02:16:15 64
418 Eleanor MOORE Female 13 FOPEN 6 00:22:09 92 00:01:49 147 00:26:01 416 00:25:27 405 00:26:21 381 01:17:48 406 00:01:02 76 00:22:14 245 00:24:35 273 00:46:48 262 02:29:35 236
416 Nicky HOLBROOK Female 15 F40+ 6 00:25:07 231 00:02:46 375 00:26:38 467 00:25:27 404 00:26:57 430 01:19:02 443 00:01:24 233 00:20:27 98 00:22:37 115 00:43:03 105 02:31:21 260
543 Team Team Centurion Male 265 M-TEAM 6 00:27:05 361 00:01:08 20 00:26:30 455 00:26:58 521 00:27:56 497 01:21:22 496 00:01:05 91 00:20:19 89 00:21:45 70 00:42:03 83 02:32:42 285
436 Elaine PRICE Female 48 F50+ 6 00:29:32 474 00:02:21 270 00:26:33 459 00:26:04 460 00:27:06 439 01:19:42 455 00:01:40 353 00:23:24 347 00:25:21 317 00:48:45 331 02:41:57 403
318 Paul BENNETT Male 384 M60+ 6 Celtic Tri 00:31:09 521 00:03:03 425 00:25:28 351 00:24:10 273 00:25:15 281 01:14:53 305 00:02:24 555 00:25:09 468 00:28:00 473 00:53:09 479 02:44:36 444
551 Team Inspired Fitness Mixed 6 MX-TEAM 6 00:30:58 518 00:02:17 259 00:26:46 473 00:25:13 382 00:26:39 408 01:18:36 432 00:01:56 474 00:29:42 619 00:32:25 607 01:02:06 613 02:55:52 556
388 Katie FOWARD Female DNF FU23 DNF short swim 00:19:31 DNF 00:06:49 DNF 00:33:37 DNF 00:33:32 DNF 00:36:54 DNF 01:44:02 659 00:03:50 DNF DNF 00:46:07 DNF 00:46:07 662 DNF DNF
180 Greg DOVE Male 9 MOPEN 7 Army Triathlon Association 00:20:49 41 00:01:32 78 00:21:58 35 00:20:35 15 00:21:08 16 01:03:40 17 00:01:39 340 00:17:16 8 00:18:42 7 00:35:58 7 02:03:35 9
118 Rhys THOMAS Male 23 M40+ 7 00:19:20 26 00:01:13 27 00:23:13 110 00:21:52 60 00:22:05 38 01:07:09 62 00:01:20 198 00:18:45 32 00:20:51 38 00:39:36 29 02:08:37 23
535 Edmund JONES Male 43 MU23 7 00:23:51 177 00:01:35 89 00:22:53 77 00:21:32 43 00:22:31 59 01:06:55 57 00:01:09 119 00:18:33 24 00:21:23 59 00:39:56 37 02:13:25 43
228 Simon WILLIAMS Male 73 M50+ 7 00:24:41 210 00:01:53 166 00:22:47 75 00:21:59 70 00:22:49 82 01:07:35 75 00:01:17 178 00:20:07 79 00:21:57 85 00:42:04 84 02:17:29 74
365 Natalie RICHARDS Female 14 FOPEN 7 Cardiff triathletes 00:23:56 179 00:02:17 256 00:23:58 177 00:23:30 200 00:24:03 166 01:11:30 183 00:01:19 188 00:24:25 421 00:27:11 438 00:51:35 437 02:30:35 246
394 Debby SAUNDERS Female 16 F40+ 7 00:23:41 167 00:02:50 390 00:25:23 339 00:24:26 299 00:25:16 284 01:15:04 312 00:01:29 266 00:23:18 340 00:25:11 302 00:48:28 319 02:31:30 264
541 Team Two And A Half Men Male 341 M-TEAM 7 00:32:36 554 00:01:17 37 00:24:35 250 00:23:55 238 00:25:01 259 01:13:30 255 00:01:20 194 00:24:02 395 00:27:29 449 00:51:30 433 02:40:12 386
675 Ken BIDGOOD Male 391 M60+ 7 somerset rc tri 00:28:38 439 00:03:18 469 00:24:02 186 00:23:29 197 00:24:34 216 01:12:05 202 00:02:45 592 00:28:53 607 00:29:33 525 00:58:26 578 02:45:08 452
371 Caroline CORBETT Female 58 F50+ 7 Tewkesbury Triathlon Club 00:26:03 288 00:02:34 329 00:26:25 447 00:25:36 426 00:26:48 423 01:18:48 437 00:01:39 337 00:26:38 537 00:30:07 551 00:56:45 548 02:45:47 462
225 Thomas STEWART Male 11 MOPEN 8 Oxford University Triathlon Cl 00:19:58 35 00:01:00 9 00:22:55 81 00:21:53 64 00:23:39 139 01:08:26 99 00:01:18 183 00:16:14 2 00:17:24 1 00:33:38 1 02:04:19 11
148 Conrad LAWSON Male 28 M40+ 8 Hereford Triathlon Club 00:22:56 132 00:02:12 237 00:21:15 12 00:21:30 42 00:20:17 4 01:03:02 10 00:01:23 221 00:19:13 41 00:20:54 41 00:40:07 39 02:09:38 28
791 Riley RICHARDSON Male 55 MU23 8 Loughborough students triathlo 00:25:52 272 00:02:04 206 00:22:42 64 00:21:57 68 00:22:41 68 01:07:19 66 00:01:24 231 00:18:31 22 00:20:10 21 00:38:41 22 02:15:17 56
219 Mark BLOKLAND Male 74 M50+ 8 Mad Tri 00:22:06 85 00:01:19 44 00:22:45 72 00:20:48 22 00:21:31 25 01:05:04 33 00:01:08 109 00:22:03 229 00:25:52 349 00:47:55 306 02:17:30 75
464 Larna ANDREW Female 17 FOPEN 8 00:25:23 246 00:02:34 325 00:25:19 326 00:23:53 235 00:25:21 292 01:14:32 293 00:01:51 438 00:23:06 317 00:25:12 304 00:48:18 316 02:32:36 281
397 Joni STUBBS-THRUSH Female 27 F40+ 8 00:26:08 299 00:02:33 320 00:25:19 328 00:24:09 269 00:25:24 298 01:14:52 304 00:01:47 413 00:24:28 425 00:26:18 383 00:50:46 403 02:36:03 340
790 Paul BENNETT Male 401 M60+ 8 00:26:04 289 00:02:34 327 00:27:50 549 00:28:09 569 00:29:58 575 01:25:57 574 00:02:05 512 00:23:13 330 00:26:04 366 00:49:17 345 02:45:55 463
540 Team Team APE Male 403 M-TEAM 8 00:31:31 530 00:01:21 47 00:27:35 536 00:28:31 580 00:29:46 570 01:25:51 573 00:01:17 174 00:22:13 243 00:23:49 226 00:46:02 236 02:46:00 465
454 Samantha Jayne DUNSTAN Female 65 F50+ 8 00:27:37 395 00:03:28 500 00:26:57 493 00:26:05 463 00:27:42 484 01:20:43 479 00:01:49 421 00:25:33 496 00:28:16 489 00:53:49 499 02:47:24 485
633 Tom HODGES Male 13 MOPEN 9 00:22:48 123 00:01:44 126 00:20:14 4 00:19:45 4 00:20:32 5 01:00:29 3 00:00:57 45 00:19:02 35 00:20:45 33 00:39:47 33 02:05:43 13
200 Andy DONNELLY Male 31 M40+ 9 00:21:05 46 00:01:12 26 00:21:47 31 00:20:54 26 00:21:16 18 01:03:55 19 00:00:56 35 00:20:41 108 00:22:56 146 00:43:37 127 02:10:44 31
820 Stephen PARFITT Male 79 M50+ 9 00:22:55 131 00:01:47 141 00:22:11 43 00:22:04 76 00:22:58 100 01:07:13 63 00:01:18 181 00:21:35 198 00:23:25 186 00:45:00 186 02:18:11 80
322 Jack EVANS Male 113 MU23 9 00:18:52 18 00:01:24 58 00:25:05 302 00:23:37 211 00:24:06 169 01:12:47 227 00:00:53 22 00:21:33 194 00:25:24 319 00:46:57 267 02:20:51 116
463 Emma MORRIS Female 19 FOPEN 9 BAD Tri Bristol 00:23:19 144 00:01:54 167 00:26:14 434 00:25:03 357 00:26:37 406 01:17:53 408 00:01:21 201 00:23:52 379 00:25:55 353 00:49:47 367 02:34:11 303
452 Menna JONES Female 28 F40+ 9 Betsi Runaways 00:29:15 461 00:03:12 456 00:25:39 378 00:25:26 399 00:25:52 342 01:16:56 372 00:01:15 169 00:21:41 202 00:23:59 240 00:45:40 222 02:36:16 342
544 Team Tri Harder Male 404 M-TEAM 9 00:28:01 410 00:01:22 54 00:26:01 417 00:25:04 360 00:25:42 323 01:16:46 364 00:01:12 141 00:27:41 578 00:31:03 580 00:58:43 583 02:46:03 466
641 Peter WEBB Male 422 M60+ 9 00:28:26 432 00:02:50 388 00:26:31 457 00:25:30 412 00:27:53 494 01:19:53 458 00:02:02 503 00:25:36 502 00:29:06 513 00:54:42 513 02:47:52 491
485 Sandra WHITE Female 111 F50+ 9 00:35:23 596 00:03:12 457 00:30:33 618 00:30:09 611 00:32:00 605 01:32:41 615 00:01:58 483 00:27:55 585 00:31:23 591 00:59:17 590 03:12:29 628
206 Zbigniew CHRZANOWSKI Male 18 MOPEN 10 KJ CREW 00:21:21 47 00:01:27 68 00:22:16 46 00:20:25 11 00:21:21 22 01:04:02 23 00:01:31 279 00:18:53 34 00:20:31 26 00:39:23 26 02:07:42 18
210 Nick CRANSTON Male 32 M40+ 10 Trowbridge Hot Chilli Tri Club 00:22:05 83 00:01:26 63 00:22:52 76 00:22:02 73 00:22:29 58 01:07:21 69 00:00:59 52 00:18:43 29 00:20:22 24 00:39:04 23 02:10:53 32
542 Team klopps kings this is our Male DNF M-TEAM DNF short swim - brit tri ref 00:11:16 DNF 00:14:19 DNF 00:22:13 DNF 00:21:52 DNF 00:22:29 DNF 01:06:33 656 00:00:59 DNF 00:19:27 DNF 00:22:06 DNF 00:41:32 661 DNF DNF