Showing 1 to 100 of 665 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Reason Penalty Swim Stage Position T1 Stage Position BL1 Stage Position BL2 Stage Position BL3 Stage Position Bike Stage Position T2 Stage Position RL1 Stage Position RL2 Stage Position Run Stage Position Chip Time Chip Position
138 Matt O'BRIEN Male 140 M40+ 51 NEWT 00:26:44 338 00:02:20 269 0 0 01:08:25 650 01:08:25 97 00:01:11 131 00:21:10 146 00:23:18 176 00:44:28 161 02:23:06 147
730 Gareth JONES Male 143 MOPEN 66 00:26:28 330 00:02:58 410 0 0 01:11:14 651 01:11:14 176 00:02:07 517 00:19:40 53 00:20:57 44 00:40:37 49 02:23:22 150
339 Richard ZIELINSKI Male 440 M40+ 136 00:27:22 378 01:26:44 660 0 0 0 0 0 00:28:06 592 00:29:20 520 00:57:26 566 02:51:31 525
268 Jonathan BARRELL Male 155 M40+ 55 Abergavenny 00:23:40 165 0 0 0 01:13:14 653 08:41:53 653 00:01:52 440 00:21:56 220 00:23:36 208 00:45:31 216 02:24:15 162
178 Julian HYNAM Male 45 M40+ 17 00:23:24 150 0 0 0 0 0 0 01:27:18 654 00:22:57 151 09:13:39 657 02:13:39 45
256 Simon TEE Male 188 M50+ 18 NEWT 00:21:40 56 00:01:46 135 0 0 01:12:26 652 01:12:26 214 0 00:25:03 459 00:25:31 326 00:50:33 394 02:26:24 197
518 Matthew JONES Male 477 MOPEN 218 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 02:59:15 659 10:14:15 658 02:59:15 575
426 Hazel WILKINSON Female 49 FOPEN 27 00:24:03 187 0 0 0 0 0 01:21:23 653 00:26:57 552 00:29:46 534 00:56:43 547 02:42:09 405
702 Tim DAY-THOMPSON Male 121 M40+ 42 Malvern Tri Club 00:25:49 270 00:02:06 216 0 0 0 0 01:08:31 652 00:21:18 161 00:24:00 241 00:45:18 209 02:21:42 126
852 Matthew DOHERTY Male 215 MOPEN 102 0 00:29:45 650 0 0 01:13:42 654 01:13:42 260 0 00:23:01 311 00:22:43 127 00:45:44 226 02:29:09 229
267 Paul THOMAS Male 465 M40+ 147 00:26:35 332 00:03:38 519 00:14:56 1 00:26:20 476 00:54:59 648 01:36:15 628 00:01:21 205 00:22:55 304 00:25:17 313 00:48:12 314 02:55:59 558
117 Ross SIMPSON Male 1 MOPEN 1 00:16:41 7 00:00:52 3 00:19:50 3 00:19:23 2 00:19:47 2 00:59:00 1 00:00:40 1 00:16:41 4 00:18:36 6 00:35:17 3 01:52:27 1
633 Tom HODGES Male 13 MOPEN 9 00:22:48 123 00:01:44 126 00:20:14 4 00:19:45 4 00:20:32 5 01:00:29 3 00:00:57 45 00:19:02 35 00:20:45 33 00:39:47 33 02:05:43 13
591 Gareth HODGSON Male 2 MOPEN 2 00:18:29 15 00:01:04 15 00:20:18 5 00:19:29 3 00:19:42 1 00:59:28 2 00:00:52 17 00:16:28 3 00:18:15 2 00:34:42 2 01:54:33 2
130 Will MUNDAY Male 14 MU23 2 Medwaytri 00:17:48 10 00:00:57 5 00:20:42 6 00:19:57 5 00:20:38 7 01:01:17 4 00:00:49 10 00:16:13 1 00:29:16 518 00:45:29 215 02:06:18 14
237 Nicholas DE BOUILLANE Male 4 MOPEN 4 Ful-On Tri/Team Sponge 00:17:32 9 00:01:11 25 00:20:55 7 00:20:07 6 00:20:58 10 01:02:00 6 00:00:51 16 00:17:50 13 00:19:02 11 00:36:52 11 01:58:24 4
263 Jonathan PIKE Male 8 M40+ 1 00:21:45 62 00:01:04 17 00:21:00 8 00:20:29 12 00:20:59 11 01:02:27 9 00:00:57 44 00:17:41 11 00:19:11 12 00:36:51 10 02:03:03 8
116 Dan WHAITES Male 3 MOPEN 3 N.E.W.T. 00:17:05 8 00:00:57 4 00:21:03 9 00:20:22 9 00:20:39 8 01:02:03 7 00:00:45 3 00:16:57 6 00:18:53 8 00:35:50 5 01:56:38 3
1463 Team Pedalcover Male 5 M-TEAM 1 00:18:44 16 00:01:04 16 00:21:09 10 00:20:18 8 00:20:15 3 01:01:41 5 00:00:58 47 00:18:15 17 00:18:22 3 00:36:37 9 01:59:02 5
258 Craig FLANNERY Male 16 M40+ 4 Cycle Specific 00:19:05 22 00:01:10 23 00:21:15 11 00:20:38 18 00:21:12 17 01:03:04 12 00:01:07 105 00:20:01 72 00:22:14 97 00:42:15 88 02:06:39 16
148 Conrad LAWSON Male 28 M40+ 8 Hereford Triathlon Club 00:22:56 132 00:02:12 237 00:21:15 12 00:21:30 42 00:20:17 4 01:03:02 10 00:01:23 221 00:19:13 41 00:20:54 41 00:40:07 39 02:09:38 28
120 Robbie JONES Male 6 MOPEN 5 00:20:00 36 00:01:02 11 00:21:18 13 00:20:22 10 00:20:35 6 01:02:14 8 00:00:45 4 00:17:00 7 00:18:55 9 00:35:55 6 01:59:54 6
881 Luke PRYCE Male 40 MOPEN 17 WhittleFit 00:22:36 111 00:01:19 42 00:21:21 14 00:20:35 16 00:22:08 40 01:04:03 24 00:00:57 36 00:20:26 97 00:23:17 174 00:43:43 132 02:12:35 40
834 Carlo GALEOTTI Male 94 M40+ 34 Gog triathlon club 00:23:21 147 00:02:07 217 00:21:29 15 00:20:52 24 00:21:37 26 01:03:58 20 00:01:17 175 00:23:01 310 00:25:34 329 00:48:34 324 02:19:15 97
812 Chris HAWKINS Male 41 MOPEN 18 00:25:54 274 00:01:19 45 00:21:29 16 00:21:06 31 00:21:52 32 01:04:25 25 00:01:15 165 00:19:18 42 00:20:57 43 00:40:14 43 02:13:06 41
238 Simon ROXBURGH Male 44 M40+ 16 GOG Triathlon 00:26:57 353 00:01:15 31 00:21:31 17 00:20:32 14 00:21:02 13 01:03:03 11 00:00:54 28 00:19:52 64 00:21:35 64 00:41:26 65 02:13:33 44
241 Suneil BASU Male 19 M40+ 5 Pac Tri 00:21:31 52 00:01:18 39 00:21:32 18 00:20:35 17 00:21:05 14 01:03:11 14 00:00:59 50 0 00:40:47 653 00:40:47 52 02:07:44 19
158 Joseph CHAMBERS Male 29 MOPEN 14 00:21:48 63 00:01:46 132 00:21:37 19 00:21:01 27 00:21:57 33 01:04:34 28 00:01:11 128 00:19:09 39 00:21:22 55 00:40:31 48 02:09:46 29
654 Matt RAYMENT Male 81 M40+ 29 Plymouth Tri Club 00:25:59 282 00:01:43 120 00:21:41 20 00:21:03 30 00:21:58 34 01:04:41 31 00:01:02 75 00:21:15 156 00:23:39 211 00:44:53 179 02:18:16 82
865 Stavros AVRAMIDIS Male 95 MOPEN 40 00:24:46 216 00:03:09 448 00:21:45 21 0 00:43:52 640 01:05:36 38 00:01:39 349 00:21:14 155 00:22:54 144 00:44:08 149 02:19:16 98
683 Ben WATKINSON Male 49 MOPEN 20 00:24:20 198 00:01:22 55 00:21:45 22 00:21:40 48 00:22:16 47 01:05:40 40 00:00:47 5 00:20:25 95 00:21:27 60 00:41:52 76 02:14:00 50
227 Peter HOPSON Male 15 M40+ 3 San Dominico 00:18:21 14 00:01:03 12 00:21:45 23 00:20:44 20 00:21:25 23 01:03:53 18 00:00:50 12 00:20:03 74 00:22:17 100 00:42:19 92 02:06:24 15
231 Geoff TWINNING Male 7 MOPEN 6 Tri team glos 00:15:20 4 00:00:51 2 00:21:45 24 00:21:16 36 00:21:30 24 01:04:31 27 00:00:48 6 00:18:24 18 00:20:53 39 00:39:16 25 02:00:44 7
548 Team Team Beynon Mixed 1 MX-TEAM 1 00:21:27 48 00:01:13 28 00:21:46 25 00:20:14 7 00:21:16 19 01:03:15 15 00:01:09 116 00:24:08 400 00:29:50 537 00:53:57 501 02:20:59 119
163 Oliver MASTERS Male 35 M40+ 13 00:22:31 108 00:01:50 153 00:21:46 26 00:20:44 21 00:21:07 15 01:03:36 16 00:01:05 89 00:20:44 112 00:22:00 88 00:42:44 98 02:11:44 35
873 Chris DREW Male 147 M40+ 52 Rachub Rockets Racing Club 0 00:26:34 640 00:21:46 27 00:21:42 50 00:22:44 72 01:06:10 44 00:01:35 308 00:23:49 373 00:25:32 327 00:49:20 350 02:23:38 154
128 Richard BRADY Male 10 M40+ 2 Tri-Monkey 00:19:29 27 00:01:02 10 00:21:46 28 00:20:30 13 00:20:51 9 01:03:06 13 00:00:53 21 00:18:44 31 00:20:26 25 00:39:10 24 02:03:37 10
243 Guto MORGANS Male 30 MU23 6 Bynea 00:20:22 38 00:01:15 30 00:21:47 29 00:21:33 45 00:22:04 37 01:05:22 34 00:00:54 27 00:20:14 84 00:21:43 68 00:41:57 81 02:09:48 30
665 Ryan HAIGH Male 46 MOPEN 19 Primal Health & Fitness 00:21:49 65 00:01:46 133 00:21:47 30 00:21:32 44 00:23:13 112 01:06:30 48 00:01:01 64 00:20:00 71 00:22:37 114 00:42:37 96 02:13:41 46
200 Andy DONNELLY Male 31 M40+ 9 00:21:05 46 00:01:12 26 00:21:47 31 00:20:54 26 00:21:16 18 01:03:55 19 00:00:56 35 00:20:41 108 00:22:56 146 00:43:37 127 02:10:44 31
412 Laura CLEMENTS Female 1 FOPEN 1 00:27:38 397 00:01:36 94 00:21:52 32 00:21:28 40 00:22:03 36 01:05:22 35 00:00:57 43 00:18:35 25 00:19:51 16 00:38:25 17 02:13:56 49
198 Matthew BREWER Male 36 MOPEN 15 West Country Triathletes 00:22:43 118 00:01:07 19 00:21:55 33 00:21:06 32 00:21:00 12 01:04:00 21 00:00:57 37 00:20:28 99 00:22:42 125 00:43:09 109 02:11:53 36
600 Alun BROWN Male 68 M40+ 24 00:22:57 133 00:02:24 283 00:21:57 34 00:22:12 92 00:22:18 48 01:06:26 46 00:01:41 360 00:21:01 134 00:22:47 135 00:43:48 133 02:17:14 69
180 Greg DOVE Male 9 MOPEN 7 Army Triathlon Association 00:20:49 41 00:01:32 78 00:21:58 35 00:20:35 15 00:21:08 16 01:03:40 17 00:01:39 340 00:17:16 8 00:18:42 7 00:35:58 7 02:03:35 9
190 Bradley FOSTER Male 86 MOPEN 35 00:24:59 226 00:02:02 194 00:22:02 36 00:21:13 34 00:22:23 51 01:05:38 39 00:01:31 277 00:21:19 167 00:23:11 166 00:44:30 164 02:18:38 88
421 Alastair NICKLIN Male 12 MU23 1 Oxford University Triathlon Cl 00:15:39 6 00:01:21 49 00:22:02 37 00:21:15 35 00:22:16 45 01:05:33 37 00:00:43 2 00:19:25 47 00:21:44 69 00:41:09 60 02:04:22 12
184 Peter LLOYD Male 47 M50+ 2 Team NBCC Pembs Tri Club 00:22:02 77 00:02:02 195 00:22:04 38 00:20:41 19 00:21:17 20 01:04:01 22 00:01:26 245 00:20:50 120 00:23:24 183 00:44:14 152 02:13:44 47
195 Andrew WALSH Male 20 M40+ 6 Torfaen triathlon 00:22:21 101 00:01:42 117 00:22:07 39 00:20:50 23 00:21:40 28 01:04:35 29 00:00:53 23 00:18:10 16 00:20:05 20 00:38:14 16 02:07:44 20
143 Stuart NASH Male 54 M50+ 5 La Wantzenau tri 00:23:17 141 00:01:20 46 00:22:08 40 00:21:19 37 00:22:15 44 01:05:41 41 00:01:07 97 00:20:51 121 00:22:50 140 00:43:40 130 02:15:05 55
668 Mark ALSTON Male 63 M50+ 6 00:22:07 88 00:01:19 43 00:22:09 41 00:21:38 47 00:22:55 90 01:06:41 51 00:01:09 113 00:21:19 170 00:23:43 221 00:45:02 189 02:16:15 64
203 Harry LEWIS Male 24 MU23 5 Cardiff triathletes 00:22:18 98 00:01:28 69 00:22:10 42 00:21:03 29 00:21:17 21 01:04:29 26 00:01:07 103 00:18:41 28 00:21:06 48 00:39:47 34 02:09:08 24
820 Stephen PARFITT Male 79 M50+ 9 00:22:55 131 00:01:47 141 00:22:11 43 00:22:04 76 00:22:58 100 01:07:13 63 00:01:18 181 00:21:35 198 00:23:25 186 00:45:00 186 02:18:11 80
197 Mark BROWN Male 42 M40+ 15 West Country Triathletes 00:22:34 110 00:01:21 50 00:22:15 44 00:20:54 25 00:21:47 31 01:04:55 32 00:01:02 73 00:21:00 132 00:22:23 102 00:43:23 112 02:13:12 42
261 Mark BLAKE Male 37 M40+ 14 Hot Chilli Tri 00:22:28 106 00:01:35 91 00:22:16 45 00:21:26 39 00:22:12 41 01:05:53 42 00:00:56 32 00:19:25 46 00:21:48 74 00:41:12 61 02:12:02 37
206 Zbigniew CHRZANOWSKI Male 18 MOPEN 10 KJ CREW 00:21:21 47 00:01:27 68 00:22:16 46 00:20:25 11 00:21:21 22 01:04:02 23 00:01:31 279 00:18:53 34 00:20:31 26 00:39:23 26 02:07:42 18
673 Gareth LEWIS Male 53 MOPEN 21 RAF Triathlon 00:22:47 121 00:01:35 88 00:22:17 47 00:21:30 41 00:22:41 69 01:06:26 47 00:01:11 129 00:20:08 80 00:22:39 121 00:42:46 99 02:14:44 54
145 Benn INNES Male 172 MOPEN 84 00:26:25 326 00:02:10 229 00:22:21 48 00:21:44 54 00:22:14 42 01:06:18 45 00:00:57 41 00:24:16 411 00:25:18 316 00:49:33 357 02:25:22 180
866 Nathan BEVAN Male 58 M40+ 20 Rhondda Tri 00:20:46 40 00:01:42 116 00:22:21 49 00:21:42 51 00:22:44 73 01:06:47 54 00:01:25 237 00:21:30 186 00:23:50 229 00:45:20 210 02:15:58 59
699 Liam MCNALLY Male 38 MOPEN 16 Caerphilly Tri-ers 00:22:19 99 00:01:22 53 00:22:25 50 00:22:36 121 00:23:18 118 01:08:18 92 00:00:49 11 00:19:05 36 00:20:35 29 00:39:40 31 02:12:26 38
674 Carson PRYCE Male 123 MOPEN 56 Cardiff Triathletes 00:21:49 66 00:01:09 22 00:22:25 51 00:21:34 46 00:23:34 129 01:07:32 74 00:00:51 14 00:24:11 402 00:26:26 392 00:50:36 397 02:21:55 128
871 David HAWKINS Male 84 MOPEN 34 00:25:41 262 00:02:54 399 00:22:28 52 00:21:46 55 00:22:48 81 01:07:01 59 00:01:14 158 00:19:45 55 00:21:54 80 00:41:38 70 02:18:27 85
554 Team TONDU WHEELERS 2 Male 117 M-TEAM 3 00:26:20 317 00:01:15 29 00:22:29 53 0 00:47:17 643 01:09:46 128 00:01:03 80 00:20:23 93 00:22:37 117 00:42:59 104 02:21:22 122
217 Jason O'CALLAGHAN Male 51 M40+ 19 Zoot Athlos Race Team 00:25:19 243 00:01:04 13 00:22:30 54 00:21:43 53 00:23:06 107 01:07:18 64 00:00:55 30 0 00:39:47 650 00:39:47 32 02:14:20 52
191 Chris CRELLIN Male 25 M50+ 1 Manx tri club 00:18:58 20 00:01:16 33 00:22:34 55 00:22:24 109 00:21:39 27 01:06:36 50 00:00:54 26 00:19:59 68 00:21:51 75 00:41:50 75 02:09:31 25
652 Simon BRUSHETT Male 109 M40+ 39 Cr@p Tri 00:25:04 227 00:02:15 248 00:22:35 56 00:22:07 82 00:23:18 119 01:07:59 82 00:01:42 369 00:21:03 135 00:22:34 113 00:43:37 128 02:20:35 112
259 Paul ROWLAND Male 141 MOPEN 64 00:27:10 369 00:02:28 306 00:22:35 57 00:21:58 69 00:22:22 50 01:06:54 56 00:01:40 355 00:21:18 163 00:23:49 227 00:45:06 199 02:23:17 148
524 Bill ATKINSON Male 190 M40+ 69 Somerset RC TRI 00:28:20 424 00:02:29 311 00:22:36 58 00:22:01 72 00:23:12 110 01:07:48 79 00:01:30 274 00:23:18 341 00:23:13 169 00:46:31 252 02:26:36 199
679 Michael BRADLEY Male 158 M40+ 56 Hot Chilli Triathlon Club 00:24:11 193 00:01:34 85 00:22:38 59 00:22:23 106 00:23:47 146 01:08:48 109 00:01:55 466 00:22:54 302 00:24:58 293 00:47:51 301 02:24:17 165
135 Simon WEBB Male 69 M40+ 25 00:22:17 97 00:01:59 187 00:22:40 60 00:21:52 61 00:22:15 43 01:06:45 53 00:01:23 219 00:21:42 204 00:23:12 168 00:44:53 180 02:17:15 70
489 Jonathan PATTERSON Male 111 M40+ 40 00:27:33 390 00:02:47 378 00:22:41 61 00:21:52 62 00:22:36 62 01:07:07 61 00:01:18 182 00:20:00 69 00:21:54 79 00:41:54 77 02:20:38 114
131 Sion-Kelly WILLIAMS Male 21 MU23 4 Gog Energy Cyc 00:22:52 128 00:01:21 48 00:22:41 62 00:21:01 28 00:21:44 30 01:05:25 36 00:00:51 15 00:17:40 10 00:19:57 17 00:37:37 14 02:08:04 21
508 Darran GEORGE Male 209 MOPEN 98 00:28:16 420 00:02:04 204 00:22:42 63 00:22:23 107 00:24:06 168 01:09:10 115 00:01:12 138 00:22:36 271 00:25:30 325 00:48:05 313 02:28:45 222
791 Riley RICHARDSON Male 55 MU23 8 Loughborough students triathlo 00:25:52 272 00:02:04 206 00:22:42 64 00:21:57 68 00:22:41 68 01:07:19 66 00:01:24 231 00:18:31 22 00:20:10 21 00:38:41 22 02:15:17 56
609 Brian SWINDELL Male 70 M60+ 1 HUUB Academy 00:23:58 181 00:01:24 57 00:22:42 65 00:21:51 59 00:22:57 93 01:07:29 72 00:01:01 69 00:20:57 126 00:22:29 106 00:43:26 117 02:17:15 71
748 James PECKHAM Male 131 M40+ 45 00:26:27 328 00:02:03 198 00:22:42 66 00:21:42 52 00:22:29 57 01:06:52 55 00:01:27 251 00:21:52 218 00:23:55 237 00:45:47 227 02:22:33 138
804 Dan HOGG Male 67 MOPEN 28 00:22:49 124 00:03:35 512 00:22:42 67 00:22:08 86 00:23:38 136 01:08:27 101 00:01:36 318 00:20:03 73 00:20:19 23 00:40:21 45 02:16:46 68
139 Anthony BANNON Male 22 MOPEN 11 cardiff triathletes 00:19:35 29 00:01:16 32 00:22:43 68 00:21:49 56 00:22:00 35 01:06:31 49 00:00:55 31 00:19:08 38 00:20:42 30 00:39:50 35 02:08:06 22
559 Matt COLLEY Male 174 MOPEN 85 Cardiff Triathletes 00:29:53 483 00:02:07 218 00:22:43 69 00:22:15 98 00:22:57 96 01:07:54 80 00:00:57 39 00:20:58 127 00:23:41 214 00:44:38 168 02:25:27 182
232 Andrew BOYD Male 26 MOPEN 12 00:19:00 21 00:01:30 74 00:22:43 70 00:22:03 75 00:22:34 61 01:07:19 67 00:00:49 8 00:19:06 37 00:21:54 78 00:40:59 56 02:09:34 26
240 Sam TAYLOR Male 65 MOPEN 26 00:21:49 64 00:01:43 122 00:22:44 71 00:21:41 49 00:22:37 63 01:07:01 60 00:01:00 58 00:21:29 185 00:23:41 216 00:45:09 202 02:16:41 66
219 Mark BLOKLAND Male 74 M50+ 8 Mad Tri 00:22:06 85 00:01:19 44 00:22:45 72 00:20:48 22 00:21:31 25 01:05:04 33 00:01:08 109 00:22:03 229 00:25:52 349 00:47:55 306 02:17:30 75
623 Justin LLOYD Male 191 M40+ 70 00:24:44 212 00:02:23 276 00:22:45 73 00:21:49 57 00:22:51 86 01:07:25 70 00:01:55 464 00:22:03 228 00:28:16 488 00:50:19 388 02:26:44 200
549 Team Factor 50 Mixed 2 MX-TEAM 2 00:21:43 60 00:01:04 14 00:22:47 74 00:23:14 171 00:23:33 128 01:09:33 123 00:01:02 72 00:25:46 506 00:28:03 478 00:53:48 498 02:27:08 204
228 Simon WILLIAMS Male 73 M50+ 7 00:24:41 210 00:01:53 166 00:22:47 75 00:21:59 70 00:22:49 82 01:07:35 75 00:01:17 178 00:20:07 79 00:21:57 85 00:42:04 84 02:17:29 74
210 Nick CRANSTON Male 32 M40+ 10 Trowbridge Hot Chilli Tri Club 00:22:05 83 00:01:26 63 00:22:52 76 00:22:02 73 00:22:29 58 01:07:21 69 00:00:59 52 00:18:43 29 00:20:22 24 00:39:04 23 02:10:53 32
535 Edmund JONES Male 43 MU23 7 00:23:51 177 00:01:35 89 00:22:53 77 00:21:32 43 00:22:31 59 01:06:55 57 00:01:09 119 00:18:33 24 00:21:23 59 00:39:56 37 02:13:25 43
121 Daniel MADDEN Male 17 MU23 3 University of Birmingham Triat 00:19:08 23 00:00:59 6 00:22:54 78 00:21:57 67 00:22:07 39 01:06:57 58 00:00:52 19 00:18:48 33 00:20:44 31 00:39:31 28 02:07:25 17
166 Tom MCCARTHY Male 97 MOPEN 42 00:31:32 531 00:03:29 506 00:22:54 79 00:22:11 90 00:22:16 46 01:07:21 68 00:01:19 189 00:17:36 9 00:18:29 4 00:36:04 8 02:19:44 100
247 Neil WILLIAMS Male 146 MOPEN 68 00:25:57 278 00:02:25 285 00:22:55 80 00:22:06 78 00:22:27 56 01:07:27 71 00:01:19 186 00:22:12 240 00:24:16 254 00:46:28 251 02:23:33 153
225 Thomas STEWART Male 11 MOPEN 8 Oxford University Triathlon Cl 00:19:58 35 00:01:00 9 00:22:55 81 00:21:53 64 00:23:39 139 01:08:26 99 00:01:18 183 00:16:14 2 00:17:24 1 00:33:38 1 02:04:19 11
863 Steve BOWEN Male 283 M60+ 2 Hadleigh Hares AC 00:27:47 405 00:02:00 189 00:22:56 82 00:23:10 160 00:24:20 194 01:10:26 149 00:01:35 306 00:24:33 432 00:28:01 474 00:52:33 463 02:34:18 305
767 Mark CAWLEY Male 124 M50+ 12 Calne SMaRTT 00:23:39 161 00:01:50 154 00:22:56 83 00:22:24 110 00:23:40 141 01:09:00 113 00:01:13 153 00:22:18 248 00:23:59 239 00:46:17 245 02:21:58 129
831 Marc-Antoine POULLE Male 88 MOPEN 37 00:23:01 136 00:03:41 524 00:22:58 84 00:22:13 93 00:23:07 108 01:08:17 91 00:01:33 297 00:21:07 142 00:21:18 54 00:42:25 93 02:18:54 91
607 Robert BLOWFIELD Male 149 M50+ 15 00:25:21 245 00:03:13 459 00:22:58 85 00:22:21 103 00:22:52 87 01:08:10 87 00:02:14 538 00:21:21 171 00:23:29 192 00:44:49 178 02:23:44 156
142 Richard BARKER Male 173 M40+ 61 y fenni 00:26:16 309 00:02:55 404 00:22:58 86 00:22:22 104 00:23:00 102 01:08:19 94 00:01:37 323 00:21:45 208 00:24:36 276 00:46:21 246 02:25:26 181
192 Guy MAMMATT Male 60 M40+ 22 Tavistock triathlon club 0 00:23:23 632 00:22:59 87 00:22:02 74 00:22:45 77 01:07:45 77 00:01:07 107 00:21:07 143 00:22:47 134 00:43:53 140 02:16:07 61
553 Team Tondu Wheelers 1 Male 39 M-TEAM 2 00:19:51 33 00:01:25 61 00:23:01 88 00:21:20 38 00:22:24 53 01:06:44 52 00:01:01 60 00:20:37 103 00:22:53 142 00:43:29 121 02:12:28 39
785 Richard HESKETH Male 244 M40+ 89 00:32:39 555 00:02:01 190 00:23:01 89 00:22:42 128 00:24:01 161 01:09:43 127 00:02:05 510 00:21:33 191 00:23:29 194 00:45:02 191 02:31:28 262
585 Morgan MEANEY Male 92 MOPEN 39 Cardiff Triathlon 00:22:22 102 00:01:53 164 00:23:02 90 00:22:14 94 00:23:00 103 01:08:15 89 00:01:44 386 00:21:35 196 00:23:19 179 00:44:53 184 02:19:06 95
530 Greig BEST Male 34 M40+ 12 GOG Triathlon Club 00:21:37 53 00:01:31 76 00:23:03 91 00:21:53 65 00:22:24 52 01:07:18 65 00:01:15 162 00:19:12 40 00:20:53 40 00:40:05 38 02:11:44 34