Showing 1 to 100 of 665 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Reason Penalty Swim Stage Position T1 Stage Position BL1 Stage Position BL2 Stage Position BL3 Stage Position Bike Stage Position T2 Stage Position RL1 Stage Position RL2 Stage Position Run Stage Position Chip Time Chip Position
720 Vlad TANASESCU Male 478 M40+ 152 00:34:45 587 0 00:31:43 636 00:27:48 556 0 0 0 0 01:25:08 658 10:24:22 659 02:59:22 576
339 Richard ZIELINSKI Male 440 M40+ 136 00:27:22 378 01:26:44 660 0 0 0 0 0 00:28:06 592 00:29:20 520 00:57:26 566 02:51:31 525
162 Jason MASSEY Male 180 M40+ 66 Port talbot harriers 00:23:39 163 00:01:31 75 00:25:30 355 00:24:10 272 0 0 00:25:45 650 00:21:53 219 00:23:33 204 00:45:25 212 02:25:57 189
178 Julian HYNAM Male 45 M40+ 17 00:23:24 150 0 0 0 0 0 0 01:27:18 654 00:22:57 151 09:13:39 657 02:13:39 45
616 Kevin PERCY Male 270 MOPEN 125 Radnor tri 0 0 01:14:55 654 0 0 0 00:26:19 651 00:26:32 534 00:25:38 333 00:52:09 453 02:33:22 290
518 Matthew JONES Male 477 MOPEN 218 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 02:59:15 659 10:14:15 658 02:59:15 575
426 Hazel WILKINSON Female 49 FOPEN 27 00:24:03 187 0 0 0 0 0 01:21:23 653 00:26:57 552 00:29:46 534 00:56:43 547 02:42:09 405
248 Rhydian RESTON Male 100 MOPEN 45 00:22:36 112 00:03:05 432 00:24:47 271 00:23:34 207 0 0 00:25:44 649 00:18:30 20 00:21:39 67 00:40:08 40 02:19:52 103
702 Tim DAY-THOMPSON Male 121 M40+ 42 Malvern Tri Club 00:25:49 270 00:02:06 216 0 0 0 0 01:08:31 652 00:21:18 161 00:24:00 241 00:45:18 209 02:21:42 126
591 Gareth HODGSON Male 2 MOPEN 2 00:18:29 15 00:01:04 15 00:20:18 5 00:19:29 3 00:19:42 1 00:59:28 2 00:00:52 17 00:16:28 3 00:18:15 2 00:34:42 2 01:54:33 2
117 Ross SIMPSON Male 1 MOPEN 1 00:16:41 7 00:00:52 3 00:19:50 3 00:19:23 2 00:19:47 2 00:59:00 1 00:00:40 1 00:16:41 4 00:18:36 6 00:35:17 3 01:52:27 1
1463 Team Pedalcover Male 5 M-TEAM 1 00:18:44 16 00:01:04 16 00:21:09 10 00:20:18 8 00:20:15 3 01:01:41 5 00:00:58 47 00:18:15 17 00:18:22 3 00:36:37 9 01:59:02 5
148 Conrad LAWSON Male 28 M40+ 8 Hereford Triathlon Club 00:22:56 132 00:02:12 237 00:21:15 12 00:21:30 42 00:20:17 4 01:03:02 10 00:01:23 221 00:19:13 41 00:20:54 41 00:40:07 39 02:09:38 28
633 Tom HODGES Male 13 MOPEN 9 00:22:48 123 00:01:44 126 00:20:14 4 00:19:45 4 00:20:32 5 01:00:29 3 00:00:57 45 00:19:02 35 00:20:45 33 00:39:47 33 02:05:43 13
120 Robbie JONES Male 6 MOPEN 5 00:20:00 36 00:01:02 11 00:21:18 13 00:20:22 10 00:20:35 6 01:02:14 8 00:00:45 4 00:17:00 7 00:18:55 9 00:35:55 6 01:59:54 6
130 Will MUNDAY Male 14 MU23 2 Medwaytri 00:17:48 10 00:00:57 5 00:20:42 6 00:19:57 5 00:20:38 7 01:01:17 4 00:00:49 10 00:16:13 1 00:29:16 518 00:45:29 215 02:06:18 14
116 Dan WHAITES Male 3 MOPEN 3 N.E.W.T. 00:17:05 8 00:00:57 4 00:21:03 9 00:20:22 9 00:20:39 8 01:02:03 7 00:00:45 3 00:16:57 6 00:18:53 8 00:35:50 5 01:56:38 3
128 Richard BRADY Male 10 M40+ 2 Tri-Monkey 00:19:29 27 00:01:02 10 00:21:46 28 00:20:30 13 00:20:51 9 01:03:06 13 00:00:53 21 00:18:44 31 00:20:26 25 00:39:10 24 02:03:37 10
237 Nicholas DE BOUILLANE Male 4 MOPEN 4 Ful-On Tri/Team Sponge 00:17:32 9 00:01:11 25 00:20:55 7 00:20:07 6 00:20:58 10 01:02:00 6 00:00:51 16 00:17:50 13 00:19:02 11 00:36:52 11 01:58:24 4
263 Jonathan PIKE Male 8 M40+ 1 00:21:45 62 00:01:04 17 00:21:00 8 00:20:29 12 00:20:59 11 01:02:27 9 00:00:57 44 00:17:41 11 00:19:11 12 00:36:51 10 02:03:03 8
198 Matthew BREWER Male 36 MOPEN 15 West Country Triathletes 00:22:43 118 00:01:07 19 00:21:55 33 00:21:06 32 00:21:00 12 01:04:00 21 00:00:57 37 00:20:28 99 00:22:42 125 00:43:09 109 02:11:53 36
238 Simon ROXBURGH Male 44 M40+ 16 GOG Triathlon 00:26:57 353 00:01:15 31 00:21:31 17 00:20:32 14 00:21:02 13 01:03:03 11 00:00:54 28 00:19:52 64 00:21:35 64 00:41:26 65 02:13:33 44
241 Suneil BASU Male 19 M40+ 5 Pac Tri 00:21:31 52 00:01:18 39 00:21:32 18 00:20:35 17 00:21:05 14 01:03:11 14 00:00:59 50 0 00:40:47 653 00:40:47 52 02:07:44 19
163 Oliver MASTERS Male 35 M40+ 13 00:22:31 108 00:01:50 153 00:21:46 26 00:20:44 21 00:21:07 15 01:03:36 16 00:01:05 89 00:20:44 112 00:22:00 88 00:42:44 98 02:11:44 35
180 Greg DOVE Male 9 MOPEN 7 Army Triathlon Association 00:20:49 41 00:01:32 78 00:21:58 35 00:20:35 15 00:21:08 16 01:03:40 17 00:01:39 340 00:17:16 8 00:18:42 7 00:35:58 7 02:03:35 9
258 Craig FLANNERY Male 16 M40+ 4 Cycle Specific 00:19:05 22 00:01:10 23 00:21:15 11 00:20:38 18 00:21:12 17 01:03:04 12 00:01:07 105 00:20:01 72 00:22:14 97 00:42:15 88 02:06:39 16
200 Andy DONNELLY Male 31 M40+ 9 00:21:05 46 00:01:12 26 00:21:47 31 00:20:54 26 00:21:16 18 01:03:55 19 00:00:56 35 00:20:41 108 00:22:56 146 00:43:37 127 02:10:44 31
548 Team Team Beynon Mixed 1 MX-TEAM 1 00:21:27 48 00:01:13 28 00:21:46 25 00:20:14 7 00:21:16 19 01:03:15 15 00:01:09 116 00:24:08 400 00:29:50 537 00:53:57 501 02:20:59 119
184 Peter LLOYD Male 47 M50+ 2 Team NBCC Pembs Tri Club 00:22:02 77 00:02:02 195 00:22:04 38 00:20:41 19 00:21:17 20 01:04:01 22 00:01:26 245 00:20:50 120 00:23:24 183 00:44:14 152 02:13:44 47
203 Harry LEWIS Male 24 MU23 5 Cardiff triathletes 00:22:18 98 00:01:28 69 00:22:10 42 00:21:03 29 00:21:17 21 01:04:29 26 00:01:07 103 00:18:41 28 00:21:06 48 00:39:47 34 02:09:08 24
206 Zbigniew CHRZANOWSKI Male 18 MOPEN 10 KJ CREW 00:21:21 47 00:01:27 68 00:22:16 46 00:20:25 11 00:21:21 22 01:04:02 23 00:01:31 279 00:18:53 34 00:20:31 26 00:39:23 26 02:07:42 18
227 Peter HOPSON Male 15 M40+ 3 San Dominico 00:18:21 14 00:01:03 12 00:21:45 23 00:20:44 20 00:21:25 23 01:03:53 18 00:00:50 12 00:20:03 74 00:22:17 100 00:42:19 92 02:06:24 15
231 Geoff TWINNING Male 7 MOPEN 6 Tri team glos 00:15:20 4 00:00:51 2 00:21:45 24 00:21:16 36 00:21:30 24 01:04:31 27 00:00:48 6 00:18:24 18 00:20:53 39 00:39:16 25 02:00:44 7
219 Mark BLOKLAND Male 74 M50+ 8 Mad Tri 00:22:06 85 00:01:19 44 00:22:45 72 00:20:48 22 00:21:31 25 01:05:04 33 00:01:08 109 00:22:03 229 00:25:52 349 00:47:55 306 02:17:30 75
834 Carlo GALEOTTI Male 94 M40+ 34 Gog triathlon club 00:23:21 147 00:02:07 217 00:21:29 15 00:20:52 24 00:21:37 26 01:03:58 20 00:01:17 175 00:23:01 310 00:25:34 329 00:48:34 324 02:19:15 97
191 Chris CRELLIN Male 25 M50+ 1 Manx tri club 00:18:58 20 00:01:16 33 00:22:34 55 00:22:24 109 00:21:39 27 01:06:36 50 00:00:54 26 00:19:59 68 00:21:51 75 00:41:50 75 02:09:31 25
195 Andrew WALSH Male 20 M40+ 6 Torfaen triathlon 00:22:21 101 00:01:42 117 00:22:07 39 00:20:50 23 00:21:40 28 01:04:35 29 00:00:53 23 00:18:10 16 00:20:05 20 00:38:14 16 02:07:44 20
260 Lee WALTERS Male 48 M40+ 18 00:24:55 222 00:01:07 18 00:23:09 102 00:21:08 33 00:21:40 29 01:05:56 43 00:01:03 77 00:19:32 49 00:21:22 56 00:40:54 54 02:13:53 48
131 Sion-Kelly WILLIAMS Male 21 MU23 4 Gog Energy Cyc 00:22:52 128 00:01:21 48 00:22:41 62 00:21:01 28 00:21:44 30 01:05:25 36 00:00:51 15 00:17:40 10 00:19:57 17 00:37:37 14 02:08:04 21
197 Mark BROWN Male 42 M40+ 15 West Country Triathletes 00:22:34 110 00:01:21 50 00:22:15 44 00:20:54 25 00:21:47 31 01:04:55 32 00:01:02 73 00:21:00 132 00:22:23 102 00:43:23 112 02:13:12 42
812 Chris HAWKINS Male 41 MOPEN 18 00:25:54 274 00:01:19 45 00:21:29 16 00:21:06 31 00:21:52 32 01:04:25 25 00:01:15 165 00:19:18 42 00:20:57 43 00:40:14 43 02:13:06 41
158 Joseph CHAMBERS Male 29 MOPEN 14 00:21:48 63 00:01:46 132 00:21:37 19 00:21:01 27 00:21:57 33 01:04:34 28 00:01:11 128 00:19:09 39 00:21:22 55 00:40:31 48 02:09:46 29
654 Matt RAYMENT Male 81 M40+ 29 Plymouth Tri Club 00:25:59 282 00:01:43 120 00:21:41 20 00:21:03 30 00:21:58 34 01:04:41 31 00:01:02 75 00:21:15 156 00:23:39 211 00:44:53 179 02:18:16 82
139 Anthony BANNON Male 22 MOPEN 11 cardiff triathletes 00:19:35 29 00:01:16 32 00:22:43 68 00:21:49 56 00:22:00 35 01:06:31 49 00:00:55 31 00:19:08 38 00:20:42 30 00:39:50 35 02:08:06 22
412 Laura CLEMENTS Female 1 FOPEN 1 00:27:38 397 00:01:36 94 00:21:52 32 00:21:28 40 00:22:03 36 01:05:22 35 00:00:57 43 00:18:35 25 00:19:51 16 00:38:25 17 02:13:56 49
243 Guto MORGANS Male 30 MU23 6 Bynea 00:20:22 38 00:01:15 30 00:21:47 29 00:21:33 45 00:22:04 37 01:05:22 34 00:00:54 27 00:20:14 84 00:21:43 68 00:41:57 81 02:09:48 30
118 Rhys THOMAS Male 23 M40+ 7 00:19:20 26 00:01:13 27 00:23:13 110 00:21:52 60 00:22:05 38 01:07:09 62 00:01:20 198 00:18:45 32 00:20:51 38 00:39:36 29 02:08:37 23
121 Daniel MADDEN Male 17 MU23 3 University of Birmingham Triat 00:19:08 23 00:00:59 6 00:22:54 78 00:21:57 67 00:22:07 39 01:06:57 58 00:00:52 19 00:18:48 33 00:20:44 31 00:39:31 28 02:07:25 17
881 Luke PRYCE Male 40 MOPEN 17 WhittleFit 00:22:36 111 00:01:19 42 00:21:21 14 00:20:35 16 00:22:08 40 01:04:03 24 00:00:57 36 00:20:26 97 00:23:17 174 00:43:43 132 02:12:35 40
261 Mark BLAKE Male 37 M40+ 14 Hot Chilli Tri 00:22:28 106 00:01:35 91 00:22:16 45 00:21:26 39 00:22:12 41 01:05:53 42 00:00:56 32 00:19:25 46 00:21:48 74 00:41:12 61 02:12:02 37
145 Benn INNES Male 172 MOPEN 84 00:26:25 326 00:02:10 229 00:22:21 48 00:21:44 54 00:22:14 42 01:06:18 45 00:00:57 41 00:24:16 411 00:25:18 316 00:49:33 357 02:25:22 180
135 Simon WEBB Male 69 M40+ 25 00:22:17 97 00:01:59 187 00:22:40 60 00:21:52 61 00:22:15 43 01:06:45 53 00:01:23 219 00:21:42 204 00:23:12 168 00:44:53 180 02:17:15 70
143 Stuart NASH Male 54 M50+ 5 La Wantzenau tri 00:23:17 141 00:01:20 46 00:22:08 40 00:21:19 37 00:22:15 44 01:05:41 41 00:01:07 97 00:20:51 121 00:22:50 140 00:43:40 130 02:15:05 55
421 Alastair NICKLIN Male 12 MU23 1 Oxford University Triathlon Cl 00:15:39 6 00:01:21 49 00:22:02 37 00:21:15 35 00:22:16 45 01:05:33 37 00:00:43 2 00:19:25 47 00:21:44 69 00:41:09 60 02:04:22 12
166 Tom MCCARTHY Male 97 MOPEN 42 00:31:32 531 00:03:29 506 00:22:54 79 00:22:11 90 00:22:16 46 01:07:21 68 00:01:19 189 00:17:36 9 00:18:29 4 00:36:04 8 02:19:44 100
683 Ben WATKINSON Male 49 MOPEN 20 00:24:20 198 00:01:22 55 00:21:45 22 00:21:40 48 00:22:16 47 01:05:40 40 00:00:47 5 00:20:25 95 00:21:27 60 00:41:52 76 02:14:00 50
600 Alun BROWN Male 68 M40+ 24 00:22:57 133 00:02:24 283 00:21:57 34 00:22:12 92 00:22:18 48 01:06:26 46 00:01:41 360 00:21:01 134 00:22:47 135 00:43:48 133 02:17:14 69
264 Matthew DORMAN Male 129 MOPEN 60 00:28:50 452 00:00:59 7 00:23:25 126 00:21:49 58 00:22:18 49 01:07:31 73 00:01:13 150 00:20:38 104 00:23:02 157 00:43:40 129 02:22:12 134
259 Paul ROWLAND Male 141 MOPEN 64 00:27:10 369 00:02:28 306 00:22:35 57 00:21:58 69 00:22:22 50 01:06:54 56 00:01:40 355 00:21:18 163 00:23:49 227 00:45:06 199 02:23:17 148
190 Bradley FOSTER Male 86 MOPEN 35 00:24:59 226 00:02:02 194 00:22:02 36 00:21:13 34 00:22:23 51 01:05:38 39 00:01:31 277 00:21:19 167 00:23:11 166 00:44:30 164 02:18:38 88
530 Greig BEST Male 34 M40+ 12 GOG Triathlon Club 00:21:37 53 00:01:31 76 00:23:03 91 00:21:53 65 00:22:24 52 01:07:18 65 00:01:15 162 00:19:12 40 00:20:53 40 00:40:05 38 02:11:44 34
553 Team Tondu Wheelers 1 Male 39 M-TEAM 2 00:19:51 33 00:01:25 61 00:23:01 88 00:21:20 38 00:22:24 53 01:06:44 52 00:01:01 60 00:20:37 103 00:22:53 142 00:43:29 121 02:12:28 39
220 Gareth HARVEY Male 107 M40+ 38 00:21:49 67 00:02:13 239 00:24:52 282 00:23:24 186 00:22:25 54 01:10:41 162 00:02:01 499 00:21:49 214 00:22:01 90 00:43:49 135 02:20:31 110
233 Evan MACRAE Male 177 M40+ 64 00:24:45 213 00:03:36 515 00:23:26 129 00:22:24 108 00:22:26 55 01:08:15 88 00:01:26 249 00:22:46 288 00:24:56 291 00:47:41 297 02:25:41 185
247 Neil WILLIAMS Male 146 MOPEN 68 00:25:57 278 00:02:25 285 00:22:55 80 00:22:06 78 00:22:27 56 01:07:27 71 00:01:19 186 00:22:12 240 00:24:16 254 00:46:28 251 02:23:33 153
748 James PECKHAM Male 131 M40+ 45 00:26:27 328 00:02:03 198 00:22:42 66 00:21:42 52 00:22:29 57 01:06:52 55 00:01:27 251 00:21:52 218 00:23:55 237 00:45:47 227 02:22:33 138
210 Nick CRANSTON Male 32 M40+ 10 Trowbridge Hot Chilli Tri Club 00:22:05 83 00:01:26 63 00:22:52 76 00:22:02 73 00:22:29 58 01:07:21 69 00:00:59 52 00:18:43 29 00:20:22 24 00:39:04 23 02:10:53 32
535 Edmund JONES Male 43 MU23 7 00:23:51 177 00:01:35 89 00:22:53 77 00:21:32 43 00:22:31 59 01:06:55 57 00:01:09 119 00:18:33 24 00:21:23 59 00:39:56 37 02:13:25 43
250 Luke PROBERT Male 89 MOPEN 38 Road Warriors 00:22:24 104 00:02:24 280 00:23:09 103 00:22:07 83 00:22:32 60 01:07:47 78 00:01:10 126 00:21:47 212 00:23:25 185 00:45:12 206 02:18:55 92
232 Andrew BOYD Male 26 MOPEN 12 00:19:00 21 00:01:30 74 00:22:43 70 00:22:03 75 00:22:34 61 01:07:19 67 00:00:49 8 00:19:06 37 00:21:54 78 00:40:59 56 02:09:34 26
489 Jonathan PATTERSON Male 111 M40+ 40 00:27:33 390 00:02:47 378 00:22:41 61 00:21:52 62 00:22:36 62 01:07:07 61 00:01:18 182 00:20:00 69 00:21:54 79 00:41:54 77 02:20:38 114
240 Sam TAYLOR Male 65 MOPEN 26 00:21:49 64 00:01:43 122 00:22:44 71 00:21:41 49 00:22:37 63 01:07:01 60 00:01:00 58 00:21:29 185 00:23:41 216 00:45:09 202 02:16:41 66
194 Georges VIDEAU Male 110 M50+ 11 Zoot Tri Europe 00:23:29 153 00:02:04 202 00:23:40 152 00:22:22 105 00:22:38 64 01:08:39 107 00:01:11 132 00:21:46 211 00:23:31 198 00:45:16 208 02:20:37 113
181 Steve DURY Male 185 M40+ 67 Caerphilly Tri-ers 0 00:32:08 653 00:23:41 154 00:22:05 77 00:22:39 65 01:08:24 96 0 00:23:11 326 00:22:31 110 00:45:42 224 02:26:13 194
239 Nigel COX Male 93 M50+ 10 Team AVS Police 00:23:11 137 00:01:21 52 00:23:29 132 00:22:11 89 00:22:40 66 01:08:18 93 00:01:11 133 00:21:36 199 00:23:34 206 00:45:10 203 02:19:10 96
791 Riley RICHARDSON Male 55 MU23 8 Loughborough students triathlo 00:25:52 272 00:02:04 206 00:22:42 64 00:21:57 68 00:22:41 68 01:07:19 66 00:01:24 231 00:18:31 22 00:20:10 21 00:38:41 22 02:15:17 56
673 Gareth LEWIS Male 53 MOPEN 21 RAF Triathlon 00:22:47 121 00:01:35 88 00:22:17 47 00:21:30 41 00:22:41 69 01:06:26 47 00:01:11 129 00:20:08 80 00:22:39 121 00:42:46 99 02:14:44 54
211 David REES Male 145 M50+ 14 South Wales Police 00:25:11 236 00:02:32 318 00:23:16 114 00:21:59 71 00:22:43 70 01:07:57 81 00:01:18 185 00:22:35 269 00:24:02 243 00:46:36 254 02:23:33 152
199 Huw NEALE Male 66 MOPEN 27 Cardiff Tri 00:23:57 180 00:01:40 104 00:24:15 208 00:22:25 111 00:22:43 71 01:09:22 120 00:01:22 207 00:19:39 51 00:20:46 35 00:40:24 46 02:16:42 67
873 Chris DREW Male 147 M40+ 52 Rachub Rockets Racing Club 0 00:26:34 640 00:21:46 27 00:21:42 50 00:22:44 72 01:06:10 44 00:01:35 308 00:23:49 373 00:25:32 327 00:49:20 350 02:23:38 154
866 Nathan BEVAN Male 58 M40+ 20 Rhondda Tri 00:20:46 40 00:01:42 116 00:22:21 49 00:21:42 51 00:22:44 73 01:06:47 54 00:01:25 237 00:21:30 186 00:23:50 229 00:45:20 210 02:15:58 59
602 Chris LEWIS Male 83 M40+ 30 00:24:45 214 00:01:33 80 00:23:07 99 00:22:18 99 00:22:44 74 01:08:08 85 00:01:48 417 00:20:28 100 00:21:46 71 00:42:14 87 02:18:26 84
212 Billy SIMPKINS Male 57 MOPEN 23 Cardiff triathletes 00:19:09 24 00:01:35 92 00:23:16 115 00:22:08 85 00:22:44 75 01:08:08 84 00:00:59 51 00:22:57 306 00:22:40 122 00:45:36 217 02:15:25 58
133 Nicolas IRELAND Male 50 M50+ 3 Bustinskin 00:18:47 17 00:01:09 21 00:23:06 97 00:22:27 112 00:22:44 76 01:08:16 90 00:01:07 106 00:21:28 181 00:23:16 171 00:44:43 174 02:14:00 51
192 Guy MAMMATT Male 60 M40+ 22 Tavistock triathlon club 0 00:23:23 632 00:22:59 87 00:22:02 74 00:22:45 77 01:07:45 77 00:01:07 107 00:21:07 143 00:22:47 134 00:43:53 140 02:16:07 61
186 Geraint JONES Male 90 M40+ 32 Cr@pTri 00:25:21 244 00:01:53 163 00:23:41 155 00:22:30 114 00:22:46 78 01:08:57 112 00:01:04 81 00:19:48 58 00:21:59 87 00:41:46 73 02:18:58 93
205 Miles BROWN Male 52 M50+ 4 Cardiff Triathletes 00:19:16 25 00:01:24 56 00:23:26 127 00:22:14 95 00:22:48 79 01:08:26 98 00:01:29 264 0 00:44:03 656 00:44:03 146 02:14:35 53
719 David MORGAN Male 122 M40+ 43 00:24:46 215 00:02:16 252 00:23:05 96 00:21:52 63 00:22:48 80 01:07:44 76 00:01:15 167 00:21:44 207 00:24:11 250 00:45:54 229 02:21:53 127
871 David HAWKINS Male 84 MOPEN 34 00:25:41 262 00:02:54 399 00:22:28 52 00:21:46 55 00:22:48 81 01:07:01 59 00:01:14 158 00:19:45 55 00:21:54 80 00:41:38 70 02:18:27 85
228 Simon WILLIAMS Male 73 M50+ 7 00:24:41 210 00:01:53 166 00:22:47 75 00:21:59 70 00:22:49 82 01:07:35 75 00:01:17 178 00:20:07 79 00:21:57 85 00:42:04 84 02:17:29 74
119 Chris SMITH Male 275 M40+ 95 0 00:26:09 639 00:24:34 249 00:22:40 125 00:22:50 84 01:10:03 133 00:01:22 210 00:25:35 501 00:30:35 566 00:56:10 536 02:33:43 295
383 George GILBERT Female 4 F40+ 2 U.K. fire service 00:21:42 59 00:01:35 87 00:23:36 147 00:22:20 101 00:22:50 85 01:08:45 108 00:01:05 87 00:22:48 293 00:25:25 320 00:48:13 315 02:21:18 121
623 Justin LLOYD Male 191 M40+ 70 00:24:44 212 00:02:23 276 00:22:45 73 00:21:49 57 00:22:51 86 01:07:25 70 00:01:55 464 00:22:03 228 00:28:16 488 00:50:19 388 02:26:44 200
607 Robert BLOWFIELD Male 149 M50+ 15 00:25:21 245 00:03:13 459 00:22:58 85 00:22:21 103 00:22:52 87 01:08:10 87 00:02:14 538 00:21:21 171 00:23:29 192 00:44:49 178 02:23:44 156
780 Richard WOODARD Male 116 M40+ 41 00:25:38 257 00:02:40 353 00:23:31 137 00:22:06 81 00:22:54 88 01:08:30 102 00:01:29 268 00:20:46 113 00:22:04 93 00:42:49 100 02:21:04 120
165 Björn DENISSEN Male 163 MOPEN 79 00:30:00 488 00:03:06 436 00:23:59 181 00:23:16 175 00:22:54 89 01:10:08 136 00:01:18 184 00:19:59 67 00:20:10 22 00:40:09 41 02:24:39 170
668 Mark ALSTON Male 63 M50+ 6 00:22:07 88 00:01:19 43 00:22:09 41 00:21:38 47 00:22:55 90 01:06:41 51 00:01:09 113 00:21:19 170 00:23:43 221 00:45:02 189 02:16:15 64
753 Anthony CARTER Male 78 MOPEN 32 00:23:23 149 00:02:38 347 00:23:54 173 00:23:02 148 00:22:56 91 01:09:51 131 00:01:56 469 00:19:25 45 00:20:49 36 00:40:14 42 02:17:59 79
297 Mathew ASHCROFT Male 133 MOPEN 62 00:24:33 203 00:02:17 261 00:24:27 231 00:22:46 135 00:22:57 92 01:10:08 137 00:00:57 38 00:21:32 189 00:23:16 172 00:44:47 177 02:22:41 140
609 Brian SWINDELL Male 70 M60+ 1 HUUB Academy 00:23:58 181 00:01:24 57 00:22:42 65 00:21:51 59 00:22:57 93 01:07:29 72 00:01:01 69 00:20:57 126 00:22:29 106 00:43:26 117 02:17:15 71