Showing 1 to 100 of 295 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Reason Swim Stage Position T1 Stage Position BL1 Stage Position BL2 Stage Position Bike Stage Position T2 Stage Position Run Stage Position Chip Time Chip Position
1326 Marc DAVIES Male 1 M40+ 1 Zone3 Triathlon Team 00:14:02 9 00:01:12 12 00:16:11 5 00:16:16 7 00:32:26 5 00:00:48 9 00:17:56 1 01:06:23 1
1028 Daniel MCFEELY Male 2 MOPEN 1 Hartree JETS Triathlon 00:12:22 3 00:00:49 1 00:16:46 7 00:16:12 5 00:32:57 6 00:00:37 1 00:19:49 9 01:06:33 2
1023 Matt HAMILTON Male 3 MOPEN 2 Dacorum & Tring AC 00:13:51 6 00:01:07 7 00:16:07 4 00:16:10 4 00:32:16 4 00:00:47 6 00:18:59 5 01:06:58 3
1027 William BAILEY Male 4 MOPEN 3 00:14:05 11 00:01:10 10 00:15:43 1 00:15:49 1 00:31:32 1 00:00:47 5 00:19:38 8 01:07:09 4
1019 Jon MCGOWAN Male 5 M40+ 2 Manx Tri Club 00:13:54 7 00:01:54 56 00:16:04 3 00:15:51 2 00:31:54 3 00:01:00 38 00:18:42 4 01:07:22 5
1024 James WILLIAMS Male 6 MOPEN 4 00:12:23 4 00:01:07 5 00:16:59 9 00:16:26 8 00:33:25 8 00:00:50 11 00:20:56 16 01:08:39 6
1020 Brian HOSTY Male 7 M40+ 3 00:14:25 16 00:01:27 23 00:15:58 2 00:15:55 3 00:31:52 2 00:01:01 44 00:20:15 11 01:08:58 7
1009 Oliver BEERE Male 8 MU23 1 Sunset Cycles 00:12:11 2 00:01:09 8 00:17:00 10 00:16:55 13 00:33:54 10 00:00:51 13 00:21:26 21 01:09:30 8
1035 Olly ANTHONY Male 9 MOPEN 5 00:14:15 13 00:01:49 50 00:17:36 20 00:17:12 17 00:34:48 16 00:01:22 124 00:18:28 3 01:10:40 9
1270 Ben WESTON Male 10 MOPEN 6 Calne Smartt 00:14:14 12 00:01:17 15 00:17:43 27 00:17:41 27 00:35:23 25 00:00:45 3 00:19:53 10 01:11:30 10
1037 Tom SMITH Male 11 MU23 2 00:14:24 15 00:01:46 46 00:16:33 6 00:16:39 9 00:33:11 7 00:00:56 22 00:21:20 19 01:11:36 11
1313 Carl MOTT Male 12 MOPEN 7 North devon 00:14:28 18 00:01:40 35 00:17:47 29 00:17:40 25 00:35:26 26 00:00:52 16 00:19:16 6 01:11:41 12
1013 Matthew HURFORD Male 13 M40+ 4 Cardiff Triathletes 00:16:07 50 00:01:45 44 00:17:36 19 00:18:05 38 00:35:40 30 00:01:00 41 00:18:17 2 01:12:47 13
1021 Chris GREENWAY Male 14 MOPEN 8 00:14:16 14 00:01:44 41 00:18:32 60 00:16:45 11 00:35:17 23 00:01:02 46 00:21:07 17 01:13:23 14
1359 Dan KEMP Male 15 M40+ 5 Chippenham Tri Club 00:14:42 24 00:01:07 6 00:17:50 30 00:17:20 20 00:35:10 21 00:00:57 27 00:21:55 30 01:13:49 15
1158 Jemima COOPER Female 1 FU23 1 University of Bath Triathlon C 00:14:42 23 00:01:09 9 00:18:33 61 00:18:35 62 00:37:08 59 00:00:52 15 00:20:45 15 01:14:34 16
1015 Dan CURRAN Male 16 M40+ 6 Calne Smartt 00:16:03 46 00:01:24 20 00:17:38 22 00:17:15 18 00:34:53 17 00:01:23 130 00:21:27 22 01:15:07 17
1063 Russell EVANS Male 17 MOPEN 9 00:15:05 30 00:01:34 31 00:18:18 47 00:18:17 48 00:36:34 45 00:00:56 23 00:21:15 18 01:15:23 18
1336 Ian MORGAN Male 18 M40+ 7 00:15:14 32 00:01:36 32 00:17:31 18 00:17:02 15 00:34:32 14 00:01:08 71 00:23:22 56 01:15:50 19
1124 Emma HILL Female 2 FU23 2 T3 Triathlon 00:11:45 1 00:01:02 2 00:18:30 56 00:19:19 92 00:37:48 76 00:00:56 24 00:24:31 90 01:16:01 20
1034 Stuart SHERMAN Male 19 M60+ 1 00:12:49 5 00:01:11 11 00:19:42 109 00:18:21 49 00:38:02 79 00:00:55 18 00:23:50 72 01:16:46 21
1011 Robert WITHERALL Male 20 MOPEN 10 Torfaen triathlon club 00:16:51 61 00:02:00 67 00:18:07 39 00:18:50 77 00:36:57 55 00:00:59 36 00:20:32 13 01:17:17 22
1367 Simon PINNELL Male 21 MOPEN 11 00:15:03 29 00:01:54 57 00:18:12 45 00:18:10 44 00:36:22 39 00:01:16 107 00:22:45 43 01:17:19 23
1082 Alex WILLIAMS Male 22 MOPEN 12 00:15:41 41 00:02:26 115 00:17:19 12 00:17:17 19 00:34:35 15 00:01:14 98 00:23:39 63 01:17:33 24
1064 Richard JENKINS Male 23 M40+ 8 00:16:46 60 00:01:41 37 00:17:42 24 00:18:06 41 00:35:48 32 00:01:13 93 00:22:17 36 01:17:44 25
1268 Simon JEHU Male 24 M40+ 9 00:14:02 8 00:01:27 24 00:18:02 34 00:18:05 39 00:36:07 35 00:00:58 32 00:25:14 107 01:17:46 26
1054 Charlie TOOGOOD Male 25 MU23 3 00:18:35 106 00:02:01 69 00:17:40 23 00:17:54 32 00:35:33 28 00:01:14 99 00:20:27 12 01:17:49 27
1174 Sophie THOMAS Female 3 FOPEN 1 Tenby Aces CC 00:15:35 37 00:02:07 81 00:18:03 36 00:18:05 40 00:36:08 37 00:01:20 118 00:22:58 48 01:18:06 28
1018 Rick POOLE Male 26 MOPEN 13 Maximise Potential 00:17:38 75 00:01:31 28 00:17:03 11 00:17:04 16 00:34:06 11 00:01:29 152 00:23:40 65 01:18:23 29
1014 Nigel TAYLOR Male 27 M40+ 10 Cardiff Triathletes 00:15:30 35 00:01:16 13 00:21:57 199 00:16:14 6 00:38:10 82 00:00:57 26 00:22:33 38 01:18:24 30
1002 Gareth Elwyn JONES Male 28 M50+ 1 C.S.M. 00:19:47 149 00:01:18 16 00:17:29 17 00:17:28 21 00:34:57 19 00:00:58 33 00:21:28 23 01:18:26 31
1289 Andy NOAD Male 29 MOPEN 14 00:17:04 67 00:01:56 63 00:18:07 38 00:18:04 37 00:36:11 38 00:01:06 60 00:22:15 33 01:18:30 32
1032 Eva HARRIS-SKILLMAN Female 4 FU23 3 OUTriC 00:14:29 19 00:01:54 55 00:18:59 82 00:19:11 85 00:38:10 81 00:01:16 106 00:22:48 45 01:18:35 33
1039 Michael ROBINSON Male 30 MOPEN 15 00:17:04 66 00:01:57 65 00:18:20 49 00:18:09 42 00:36:29 42 00:01:05 55 00:22:11 32 01:18:44 34
1085 Alex HALL Male 31 MOPEN 16 00:15:22 34 00:02:10 83 00:18:30 57 00:18:43 67 00:37:13 62 00:01:16 105 00:22:47 44 01:18:46 35
1012 Franklin LEWIS Male 32 MOPEN 17 00:14:44 26 00:03:18 204 00:18:08 41 00:18:14 45 00:36:22 40 00:01:00 39 00:23:40 66 01:19:03 36
1119 Christopher POTTER Male 33 MOPEN 18 00:16:25 57 00:02:38 136 00:18:28 54 00:18:21 50 00:36:49 51 00:01:37 174 00:21:48 28 01:19:14 37
1086 Steven MOORE Male 34 MOPEN 19 00:14:03 10 00:01:38 34 00:23:56 254 00:17:53 31 00:41:49 158 00:01:08 67 00:20:40 14 01:19:16 38
1259 Richard DAVIES Male 35 M40+ 11 00:16:09 51 00:02:02 71 00:19:05 85 00:19:20 94 00:38:25 88 00:01:25 141 00:21:38 25 01:19:37 39
853 Ellis BANNER Male 36 MU23 4 00:14:43 25 00:01:44 39 00:18:06 37 00:18:23 51 00:36:29 43 00:02:27 272 00:24:26 88 01:19:47 40
1369 Andy REARDON Male 37 M40+ 12 Caerphilly Tri-ers 00:20:40 185 00:01:32 29 00:17:26 14 00:16:50 12 00:34:16 13 00:00:56 25 00:22:37 41 01:19:59 41
1033 Alex DUCKETT Male 38 MOPEN 20 00:15:32 36 00:01:43 38 00:21:18 171 00:21:09 169 00:42:26 172 00:01:10 80 00:19:37 7 01:20:26 42
1046 Scott CARGILL Male 39 MOPEN 21 00:18:45 113 00:02:16 98 00:18:37 62 00:18:15 46 00:36:51 52 00:00:59 37 00:21:38 26 01:20:28 43
1279 Owen CLARK Male 40 MOPEN 22 00:17:45 78 00:02:25 114 00:17:51 31 00:17:42 28 00:35:33 27 00:01:22 128 00:23:28 59 01:20:32 44
1089 Christopher GOODWIN Male 41 M40+ 13 00:19:27 139 00:03:04 188 00:17:27 15 00:16:44 10 00:34:10 12 00:01:20 119 00:22:36 40 01:20:35 45
1087 Ashley WELLER Male 42 M40+ 14 Pac Tri 00:16:04 48 00:01:47 48 00:19:10 88 00:19:17 89 00:38:26 89 00:01:06 61 00:23:33 60 01:20:55 46
1067 Joe EMMS Male 43 MOPEN 23 PerfortmanceCoaching.me 00:18:18 97 00:01:25 21 00:18:43 68 00:18:09 43 00:36:52 53 00:01:05 57 00:23:20 55 01:20:59 47
1075 Justin SIMONS Male 44 MOPEN 24 00:18:17 96 00:02:43 143 00:18:28 55 00:19:08 83 00:37:36 72 00:01:08 68 00:21:31 24 01:21:12 48
1235 Rhian MILTON Female 5 FOPEN 2 00:16:05 49 00:01:53 54 00:19:18 91 00:19:21 96 00:38:39 95 00:01:26 142 00:23:16 53 01:21:16 49
1022 Ron WHITE Male 45 M60+ 2 north bristol triathlon club 00:16:20 55 00:01:21 18 00:17:29 16 00:17:31 23 00:34:59 20 00:01:11 83 00:27:37 169 01:21:25 50
1142 Hollie LABUNSKY Female 6 FOPEN 3 Port talbot wheelers 00:17:41 77 00:01:33 30 00:17:43 25 00:17:51 30 00:35:34 29 00:01:33 160 00:25:08 106 01:21:26 51
1059 Iwan BAKER Male 46 MOPEN 25 00:15:17 33 00:02:19 103 00:19:00 83 00:19:17 91 00:38:17 86 00:01:29 149 00:24:07 81 01:21:27 52
1100 Robert BRIGGS Male 47 M60+ 3 00:21:41 215 00:01:17 14 00:16:54 8 00:16:58 14 00:33:51 9 00:01:16 109 00:23:35 61 01:21:39 53
1016 Mark DAVIES Male 48 M50+ 2 00:18:43 111 00:01:44 40 00:18:10 43 00:17:57 33 00:36:07 36 00:01:14 97 00:24:06 79 01:21:52 54
1076 Keiron WILLIAMS Male 49 MOPEN 26 00:20:05 164 00:01:56 64 00:18:10 42 00:18:31 57 00:36:40 47 00:01:22 126 00:21:51 29 01:21:52 55
1260 Andrew SUTTON Male 50 M40+ 15 00:16:13 54 00:02:55 173 00:18:46 72 00:18:37 65 00:37:22 65 00:01:22 129 00:24:21 86 01:22:11 56
1330 Neil KELLY Male 51 M40+ 16 00:16:58 63 00:02:10 85 00:18:46 71 00:18:44 69 00:37:29 68 00:01:18 114 00:24:17 84 01:22:11 57
1006 Gareth KEY Male 52 MOPEN 27 Caerphilly Tri-ers 00:14:28 17 00:01:28 27 00:20:39 150 00:21:03 166 00:41:41 155 00:01:06 65 00:23:40 64 01:22:21 58
1103 Ashleigh CROWTER Male 53 M40+ 17 00:20:11 171 00:02:50 160 00:18:03 35 00:18:29 56 00:36:31 44 00:01:06 63 00:22:04 31 01:22:41 59
1007 Joshua BEARDSMORE Male 54 MOPEN 28 Halesowen Tri 00:15:56 45 00:04:40 278 00:19:40 107 00:18:59 80 00:38:39 94 00:01:28 146 00:22:17 34 01:22:58 60
1029 Jonathan CRITCHER Male 55 MOPEN 29 00:18:04 89 00:01:28 25 00:18:42 65 00:18:24 52 00:37:05 57 00:01:05 56 00:25:29 114 01:23:09 61
1358 Martin CUTHBERT Male 56 M40+ 18 00:20:22 176 00:01:38 33 00:18:54 76 00:18:35 61 00:37:28 66 00:00:56 20 00:22:52 46 01:23:14 62
1373 Team RGH Diabetes Team 2 Mixed 1 MX-TEAM 1 00:14:34 21 00:01:03 3 00:17:37 21 00:17:38 24 00:35:14 22 00:00:49 10 00:32:00 247 01:23:37 63
1099 Craig HAYNE Male 57 MOPEN 30 00:19:58 155 00:02:23 110 00:19:22 93 00:18:55 79 00:38:17 87 00:00:56 21 00:22:17 35 01:23:49 64
1118 Stephen PITMAN Male 58 M50+ 3 00:15:14 31 00:02:43 145 00:19:59 119 00:19:26 102 00:39:25 108 00:01:16 110 00:25:17 108 01:23:53 65
1185 Clare EGAN Female 7 FOPEN 4 00:15:36 38 00:02:25 112 00:19:12 89 00:19:19 93 00:38:31 91 00:01:34 164 00:25:56 126 01:23:59 66
1098 Scott DORRELL Male 59 MOPEN 31 00:14:45 27 00:02:02 70 00:20:09 125 00:20:14 128 00:40:22 129 00:01:24 139 00:25:31 116 01:24:03 67
1031 Andrew KNOTT Male 60 MOPEN 32 00:19:15 129 00:02:21 106 00:18:21 51 00:18:47 71 00:37:08 58 00:01:15 102 00:24:10 83 01:24:07 68
1095 Kevin EVANS Male 61 M40+ 19 00:19:10 125 00:02:57 176 00:18:45 69 00:18:25 54 00:37:10 60 00:00:58 30 00:23:58 75 01:24:10 69
1345 Alan RENNO Male 62 M40+ 20 00:17:00 64 00:02:30 123 00:18:50 74 00:18:50 76 00:37:39 73 00:01:10 79 00:25:54 124 01:24:11 70
1148 Louise MCKEE Female 8 F50+ 1 Eton Tri Club 00:17:04 68 00:01:46 47 00:19:33 101 00:20:48 153 00:40:21 128 00:01:33 161 00:23:28 58 01:24:11 71
1348 Darren VAUGHAN Male 63 MOPEN 33 None 00:20:01 161 00:02:30 124 00:18:26 53 00:17:58 34 00:36:24 41 00:01:36 173 00:23:42 68 01:24:12 72
1177 Davina JOHN Female 9 FOPEN 5 00:18:55 117 00:01:24 19 00:18:58 80 00:18:47 72 00:37:45 75 00:01:30 153 00:24:41 93 01:24:13 73
1291 David MOTLEY Male 64 MOPEN 34 00:20:35 180 00:03:04 187 00:18:43 66 00:18:52 78 00:37:34 70 00:01:36 170 00:21:47 27 01:24:35 74
1173 Amelia EVANS Female 10 FOPEN 6 00:17:01 65 00:02:05 73 00:20:03 122 00:20:36 142 00:40:39 133 00:00:48 8 00:24:07 82 01:24:38 75
1008 Alan REES Male 65 M60+ 4 Y Fenni Triathlon 00:18:11 94 00:02:47 153 00:18:31 58 00:18:27 55 00:36:57 56 00:02:04 235 00:24:58 102 01:24:54 76
1167 Rhian WHITLEY Female 11 FOPEN 7 00:15:42 42 00:02:13 92 00:20:52 156 00:20:47 149 00:41:39 153 00:00:51 14 00:24:32 91 01:24:55 77
1122 Suzanne TOYE Female 12 F50+ 2 Hot chilli triathlon club 00:16:10 52 00:02:30 122 00:19:40 106 00:19:52 115 00:39:31 110 00:01:10 77 00:25:43 119 01:25:01 78
1096 Peter LEE Male 66 MOPEN 35 00:18:31 104 00:02:12 90 00:19:44 112 00:19:13 86 00:38:56 98 00:01:12 88 00:24:24 87 01:25:13 79
1375 Team RGH Diabetes Team 4 Mixed 2 MX-TEAM 2 00:21:02 195 00:01:06 4 00:18:43 67 00:18:35 63 00:37:18 63 00:00:51 12 00:25:00 103 01:25:14 80
1117 Paul SZYMANSKI Male 67 M40+ 21 00:18:42 110 00:01:52 53 00:19:43 111 00:19:14 88 00:38:57 100 00:00:58 34 00:24:56 101 01:25:23 81
1048 Iain BOND Male 68 M40+ 22 North Devon Tri Club 00:14:40 22 00:01:40 36 00:25:25 271 00:19:17 90 00:44:42 214 00:01:08 70 00:23:27 57 01:25:34 82
1308 Sean LLOYD Male 69 M40+ 23 00:20:23 178 00:02:33 130 00:18:21 50 00:18:17 47 00:36:37 46 00:01:10 82 00:25:03 104 01:25:45 83
1366 Ben PICKERING Male 70 MU23 5 00:19:51 154 0 00:21:41 189 00:21:27 186 09:42:58 291 00:01:29 150 00:21:23 20 01:25:49 84
1041 Simon GALE Male 71 M40+ 24 00:18:09 92 00:03:26 215 00:18:40 63 00:18:32 59 00:37:11 61 00:01:21 121 00:25:45 121 01:25:51 85
1060 Jonathan DAVIES Male 72 M50+ 4 00:21:45 216 00:02:17 100 00:17:26 13 00:17:29 22 00:34:55 18 00:01:46 201 00:25:25 111 01:26:06 86
1219 Rhian POWELL Female 13 FOPEN 8 00:19:15 128 00:02:06 74 00:18:58 79 00:19:37 109 00:38:34 93 00:01:09 74 00:25:05 105 01:26:06 87
1364 Tom BURNS Male 73 MOPEN 36 00:18:31 103 00:04:19 266 00:18:59 81 00:18:46 70 00:37:44 74 00:02:24 266 00:23:13 51 01:26:08 88
1355 Mark CURRIE Male 74 M40+ 25 00:17:10 69 00:02:37 134 00:19:59 118 00:19:22 97 00:39:20 105 00:00:48 7 00:26:23 137 01:26:16 89
1362 Daryl GERARD Male 75 MOPEN 37 00:17:58 84 00:01:44 43 00:18:41 64 00:18:48 73 00:37:28 67 00:01:14 95 00:27:55 175 01:26:17 90
1285 David ROSSER Male 76 MOPEN 38 00:17:18 72 00:02:34 132 00:20:46 153 00:21:09 170 00:41:54 161 00:00:45 4 00:24:01 77 01:26:30 91
1381 Toby HILL Male 77 MOPEN 39 00:20:07 166 00:02:11 89 00:18:31 59 00:18:49 74 00:37:20 64 00:01:42 192 00:25:26 112 01:26:44 92
1301 Alex BARNES Male 78 MOPEN 40 Newport and East Wales Triathl 00:17:12 71 00:02:30 121 00:20:10 128 00:20:21 134 00:40:31 131 00:01:41 191 00:24:56 100 01:26:48 93
1061 Rob GREGORY Male 79 M40+ 26 00:19:25 135 00:03:05 190 00:18:02 33 00:17:50 29 00:35:51 33 00:02:06 240 00:26:27 138 01:26:54 94
1264 Anthony GRIFFIN Male 80 M50+ 5 00:19:33 141 00:05:24 286 00:17:43 26 00:18:04 35 00:35:46 31 00:02:28 274 00:23:47 70 01:26:56 95
1327 Desmond JONES Male 81 M40+ 27 N.E.W.T 00:19:49 152 00:01:55 59 00:19:36 103 00:20:14 129 00:39:50 115 00:02:03 232 00:23:41 67 01:27:16 96
1038 Aled AP IWAN Male 82 MOPEN 41 00:17:54 83 00:03:21 205 00:20:06 123 00:20:15 130 00:40:20 127 00:01:55 222 00:24:06 80 01:27:35 97
1306 Andrew OKEEKE Male 83 MOPEN 42 00:20:00 157 00:01:49 51 00:20:27 139 00:19:23 100 00:39:50 116 00:01:09 75 00:24:52 98 01:27:39 98
1066 Craig BAILEY Male 84 MOPEN 43 00:19:23 133 00:02:20 105 00:18:26 52 00:19:10 84 00:37:35 71 00:01:14 100 00:27:09 161 01:27:40 99
1069 Mike FORBES Male 85 M40+ 28 00:19:22 132 00:01:20 17 00:19:24 95 00:19:36 107 00:39:00 102 00:01:10 81 00:27:02 156 01:27:52 100