Showing 1 to 45 of 45 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Reason Swim Stage Position T1 Stage Position Bike Stage Position T2 Stage Position Run Stage Position Chip Time Chip Position
1453 Claire FORBES Female 1 F40+ 1 Hot Chilli Tri 00:07:26 1 00:01:05 1 00:18:26 2 00:00:50 1 00:08:41 1 00:36:26 1
1415 Daniel KERR Male 1 M40+ 1 00:13:40 19 00:02:27 11 00:20:33 6 00:00:51 2 00:11:03 5 00:48:34 6
1394 Mara ROBERTS Female 5 FOPEN 1 00:09:54 5 00:02:55 22 00:23:16 16 00:00:55 3 00:11:13 8 00:48:12 5
1422 Mark CUTHBERT Male 2 M40+ 2 00:13:04 14 00:02:46 15 00:21:07 7 00:00:56 4 00:11:03 4 00:48:54 7
1455 Natasha LOUCA-JONES Female 2 F40+ 2 00:15:30 26 00:02:25 9 00:16:56 1 00:00:57 5 00:11:11 7 00:46:56 2
1434 Tracy COLLINS Female 10 F50+ 2 00:13:39 17 00:01:40 2 00:26:22 33 00:01:00 6 00:14:43 25 00:57:22 19
1428 Andrew FALLOWS Male 11 M40+ 7 Wakefield Triathlon Club 00:21:43 43 00:02:44 14 00:22:08 10 00:01:02 7 00:12:50 15 01:00:24 22
1413 Helen MORGAN Female 19 F50+ 3 00:20:46 41 00:03:54 33 00:25:37 29 00:01:04 8 00:14:41 24 01:06:00 32
1439 Mark ARNOLD Male 5 M50+ 1 00:12:21 10 00:02:47 16 00:20:30 5 00:01:05 9 00:13:40 20 00:50:20 10
1448 Rhiannon DUTT Female 11 FOPEN 6 00:17:10 31 00:02:28 12 00:24:39 22 00:01:05 10 00:13:10 18 00:58:31 20
1420 Lyndsey FALLOWS Female 14 F40+ 5 Wakefield Triathlon Club 00:14:54 23 00:02:47 17 00:27:59 37 00:01:06 11 00:15:47 29 01:02:31 25
1414 Wendy STAMP Female 17 M60+ 1 00:19:32 38 00:03:12 26 00:25:37 27 00:01:09 12 00:15:05 27 01:04:32 28
1443 Samantha WATKINS Female 7 FOPEN 3 00:12:53 13 00:02:39 13 00:24:54 24 00:01:10 13 00:13:35 19 00:55:09 16
1402 Ian MCPHEE Male 13 M40+ 8 00:16:21 30 00:03:55 34 00:31:32 43 00:01:10 14 00:12:51 16 01:05:48 31
1397 Claire TIDY Female 13 F40+ 4 00:12:42 12 00:02:11 3 00:31:50 44 00:01:13 15 00:13:07 17 01:01:02 24
1452 Holly BOSTOCK Female 3 FU23 1 Pencoed Tri 00:11:36 8 00:02:16 6 00:22:11 12 00:01:15 16 00:10:50 3 00:48:06 3
1408 Sarah FAIRCLOUGH Female 20 FOPEN 7 00:18:50 36 00:03:01 24 00:27:02 34 00:01:15 17 00:18:36 37 01:08:42 35
1424 Sarah LINNARD Female 4 F50+ 1 Pencoed Tri 00:11:37 9 00:02:15 4 00:22:11 11 00:01:16 18 00:10:50 2 00:48:07 4
1449 Shane TAYLOR Male 15 M40+ 9 00:18:37 35 00:02:54 21 00:22:58 13 00:01:18 19 00:22:27 42 01:08:12 34
1395 Liam KELLY Male 14 MOPEN 5 00:18:29 34 00:03:00 23 00:22:58 14 00:01:19 20 00:22:24 41 01:08:08 33
1445 Fiona RISDON Female 12 F40+ 3 00:13:55 20 00:04:10 36 00:24:30 20 00:01:25 21 00:16:38 33 01:00:35 23
1417 Stephen PUGH Male 3 M40+ 3 00:10:24 6 00:03:34 30 00:21:33 8 00:01:32 22 00:12:12 12 00:49:13 8
1459 Sarah DAY Female 18 F40+ 8 00:15:01 24 00:03:24 28 00:23:02 15 00:01:34 23 00:22:21 40 01:05:20 30
1171 Amanda RUSTON Female 15 F40+ 6 00:12:34 11 00:03:50 32 00:25:59 31 00:01:35 24 00:18:42 38 01:02:37 26
1447 Julia TUCKER Female 16 F40+ 7 00:15:27 25 00:04:57 40 00:27:23 36 00:01:35 25 00:14:37 23 01:03:56 27
1440 Sian PRYCE Female 25 F50+ 6 00:21:07 42 00:03:44 31 00:27:17 35 00:01:37 26 00:30:39 43 01:24:22 44
1404 Mared BRYN Female 6 FOPEN 2 00:11:31 7 00:02:16 5 00:24:50 23 00:01:37 27 00:14:22 22 00:54:35 14
1457 Alison DAVIES Female 24 F40+ 9 00:17:27 33 00:04:11 37 00:25:07 25 00:01:39 28 00:35:55 44 01:24:16 43
1430 Amanda GREGG Female 23 F50+ 5 00:24:14 46 00:04:17 39 00:29:17 40 00:01:43 29 00:17:44 35 01:17:11 42
1438 Lindsay HAMMER Female 21 FOPEN 8 00:18:52 37 00:03:59 35 00:31:21 42 00:01:44 30 00:16:00 32 01:11:54 38
1433 Shane SNELL Male 7 M40+ 5 00:13:39 18 00:02:26 10 00:20:02 4 00:01:47 31 00:14:48 26 00:52:40 12
1405 Christopher GREGG Male 19 M50+ 2 00:24:12 45 00:04:16 38 00:29:12 39 00:01:47 32 00:17:45 36 01:17:11 41
1399 Lee WATERS Male 9 MOPEN 3 00:15:33 27 00:02:51 19 00:23:40 18 00:01:49 33 00:11:09 6 00:55:00 15
1426 Joshua CHAPMAN Male 4 MOPEN 1 00:07:39 2 00:02:22 8 00:24:37 21 00:01:54 34 00:13:41 21 00:50:11 9
1406 Gwyn LLEWELLYN Male 16 M60+ 2 00:20:23 40 00:07:50 43 00:25:39 30 00:01:55 35 00:15:48 30 01:11:33 36
1427 Mathew WILLIAMS Male 10 M40+ 6 00:14:13 22 00:02:19 7 00:25:09 26 00:01:56 36 00:15:47 28 00:59:21 21
1365 Peter LLEWELLYN Male 17 MOPEN 6 00:20:23 39 00:07:51 44 00:25:37 28 00:01:56 37 00:15:49 31 01:11:33 37
1446 Brian GREGORY Male 18 M60+ 3 00:21:47 44 00:05:04 42 00:26:16 32 00:02:07 38 00:17:38 34 01:12:49 39
1456 Gillian SIMPSON Female 9 FOPEN 5 00:15:36 28 00:02:50 18 00:23:46 19 00:02:11 39 00:12:10 10 00:56:31 18
1437 Stewart WEBB Male 6 M40+ 4 Brecon Tri Club 00:13:37 16 00:03:22 27 00:19:52 3 00:02:19 40 00:11:43 9 00:50:51 11
1451 Kevin COLE Male 8 MOPEN 2 00:13:27 15 00:03:31 29 00:21:35 9 00:02:25 41 00:12:24 13 00:53:19 13
1416 Elaine HUNTER Female 8 FOPEN 4 00:15:36 29 00:02:51 20 00:23:25 17 00:02:29 42 00:12:11 11 00:56:30 17
1419 Richard BENNETT Male 12 MOPEN 4 00:14:10 21 00:05:02 41 00:30:35 41 00:02:29 43 00:12:40 14 01:04:54 29
1442 Armelle GOULIER Female 22 F50+ 4 00:17:21 32 00:03:07 25 00:28:57 38 00:02:30 44 00:21:00 39 01:12:53 40
1454 Leighton OBRIEN Male DQ M40+ DQ short swim 00:13:30 DQ 00:02:27 DQ 00:22:24 DQ 00:02:45 DQ 00:11:50 DQ DQ DQ