Showing 1 to 39 of 39 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Swim Stage Position T1 Stage Position BL1 Stage Position BL2 Stage Position BL3 Stage Position Bike Stage Position T2 Stage Position Run Stage Position Chip Time Chip Position
18 Adam BOWDEN Male 1 MSEN 1 One2Onetherapy 00:09:41 7 00:00:48 31 00:10:15 8 00:10:04 11 00:10:07 5 00:30:25 8 00:00:31 4 00:14:56 1 00:56:19 1
20 Chris PERHAM Male 2 MSEN 2 TriUK 00:09:37 3 00:00:41 7 00:10:25 16 00:10:05 15 00:10:10 12 00:30:40 16 00:00:31 2 00:15:27 3 00:56:54 2
12 Iestyn HARRETT Male 3 MSEN 3 NTPC Wales 00:09:42 8 00:00:41 12 00:10:20 13 00:10:04 12 00:10:09 9 00:30:32 14 00:00:36 18 00:15:26 2 00:56:56 3
24 Fergus ROBERTS Male 4 MSEN 4 Yonda Racing team 00:09:54 19 00:00:45 21 00:10:05 5 00:10:04 10 00:10:11 13 00:30:19 5 00:00:35 15 00:15:50 5 00:57:20 4
29 Luke POLLARD Male 5 MSEN 5 RAF Tri 00:10:16 29 00:00:42 14 00:10:02 1 00:09:49 3 00:10:10 11 00:30:00 1 00:00:37 24 00:16:00 6 00:57:32 5
33 David BISHOP Male 6 MSEN 6 HUUB Academy 00:09:47 12 00:00:40 5 00:10:16 9 00:10:05 14 00:10:09 8 00:30:28 11 00:00:34 7 00:16:15 8 00:57:41 6
40 Anthony HAYNES Male 7 MSEN 7 00:09:48 13 00:00:41 8 00:10:18 10 00:10:02 7 00:10:03 2 00:30:23 7 00:00:40 35 00:16:12 7 00:57:42 7
26 Luke PENNEY Male 8 MSEN 8 00:09:48 15 00:00:39 4 00:10:04 4 00:10:17 17 00:10:05 3 00:30:26 9 00:00:31 3 00:16:29 12 00:57:51 8
30 Lewis BYRAM Male 9 MSEN 9 Holmfirth Harriers / Yonda 00:09:56 21 00:00:39 3 00:10:12 7 00:10:01 6 00:10:07 6 00:30:20 6 00:00:34 13 00:16:28 11 00:57:55 9
6 Thomas DAVIS Male 10 MSEN 10 Race hub 00:09:56 20 00:00:52 38 00:10:12 6 00:09:47 1 00:10:12 15 00:30:11 4 00:00:38 30 00:16:26 10 00:58:01 10
17 Chris SILVER Male 11 MSEN 11 University of Birmingham Triat 00:10:07 24 00:00:49 34 00:10:04 3 00:09:49 4 00:10:11 14 00:30:03 3 00:00:40 34 00:16:25 9 00:58:02 11
39 James CHANTLER-MAYNE Male 12 MU20 1 00:09:35 1 00:00:41 11 00:10:20 14 00:10:03 8 00:10:18 17 00:30:40 17 00:00:35 16 00:16:51 13 00:58:21 12
32 Nathan TWEEDIE Male 13 MSEN 12 LTPC 00:09:38 4 00:00:44 18 00:10:23 15 00:10:04 13 00:10:02 1 00:30:28 10 00:00:34 8 00:17:11 16 00:58:33 13
13 Elliot WILKS Male 14 MSEN 13 Bournemouth 00:09:52 18 0 0 0 0 0 0 00:48:44 39 00:58:36 14
25 Alastair ROGERS Male 15 MSEN 14 Leeds Triathlon Centre 00:09:36 2 00:00:38 2 00:10:28 17 00:10:05 16 00:10:06 4 00:30:39 15 00:00:36 20 00:17:29 22 00:58:56 15
10 Ed BEECHER Male 16 MU20 2 00:09:44 9 00:00:41 10 00:10:19 11 00:09:56 5 00:10:17 16 00:30:31 13 00:00:37 25 00:17:29 23 00:59:01 16
1 Archie ST AUBYN Male 17 MSEN 15 Optima racing team 00:10:04 23 00:00:52 37 00:10:03 2 00:09:48 2 00:10:09 10 00:30:00 2 00:00:43 38 00:17:27 21 00:59:04 17
2 Richard HORTON Male 18 MSEN 16 Team-Triumph 00:10:40 35 00:00:37 1 00:10:42 23 00:10:20 24 00:10:39 18 00:31:40 19 00:00:32 5 00:15:40 4 00:59:07 18
4 Harry LELEU Male 19 MSEN 17 00:09:40 6 00:00:44 19 00:10:20 12 00:10:03 9 00:10:08 7 00:30:30 12 00:00:30 1 00:18:02 29 00:59:24 19
34 Deri STEWART Male 20 MSEN 18 Triathlon Coaching Wales 00:09:47 11 00:00:47 29 00:10:39 22 00:10:22 32 00:10:52 31 00:31:53 26 00:00:34 10 00:17:00 14 00:59:59 20
9 Matthew NELSON Male 21 MSEN 19 00:09:50 16 00:00:49 33 00:10:35 20 00:10:22 30 00:10:54 33 00:31:50 24 00:00:34 9 00:17:20 18 01:00:21 21
45 Benjamin JONES Male 22 MU20 3 South West Academy 00:10:09 25 00:00:45 23 00:11:06 33 00:10:21 25 00:10:42 22 00:32:07 32 00:00:34 6 00:17:17 17 01:00:49 22
5 Brian GLYNN Male 23 MSEN 20 00:10:42 36 00:00:45 20 00:10:32 18 00:10:21 27 00:10:41 20 00:31:32 18 00:00:39 32 00:17:20 19 01:00:55 23
8 Benjamin GOODALL Male 24 MSEN 21 Durham University Triathlon Cl 00:09:46 10 00:00:45 22 00:10:42 25 00:10:23 33 00:10:53 32 00:31:56 28 00:00:38 27 00:17:55 28 01:00:58 24
31 James DEAN Male 25 MSEN 22 Swansea Harriers 00:10:23 33 00:00:47 26 00:10:49 27 00:10:20 19 00:10:42 23 00:31:50 22 00:00:42 37 00:17:36 25 01:01:16 25
3 David BARTLETT Male 26 MSEN 23 Giant Helston 00:09:56 22 00:00:45 25 00:11:17 35 00:10:20 20 00:10:40 19 00:32:16 34 00:00:37 23 00:17:45 26 01:01:18 26
21 Thomas LEWIN Male 27 MSEN 24 Oxford University Triathlon Cl 00:10:18 30 00:00:49 32 00:10:53 29 00:10:21 28 00:10:44 26 00:31:57 29 00:00:42 36 00:17:35 24 01:01:18 27
7 Harrison ROLLS-KING Male 28 MSEN 25 Team Bodyworks XTC 00:10:11 28 00:00:47 27 00:11:00 31 00:10:20 23 00:10:43 25 00:32:03 31 00:00:36 19 00:17:53 27 01:01:28 28
35 Ben BARTLETT Male 29 MU20 4 Triathlon Coaching Wales 00:10:11 27 00:00:50 35 00:10:59 30 00:10:20 21 00:10:43 24 00:32:01 30 00:00:39 31 00:18:04 30 01:01:42 29
23 Josh BOON Male 30 MSEN 26 Loughborough University 00:09:48 14 00:00:52 39 00:10:33 19 00:10:22 31 00:10:51 29 00:31:46 20 00:00:34 12 00:18:48 34 01:01:46 30
11 Lewys JOHN Male 31 MU20 5 Welsh Development 00:10:11 26 00:00:45 24 00:11:04 32 00:10:20 18 00:10:44 27 00:32:07 33 00:00:38 29 00:18:14 31 01:01:53 31
36 Luc BARTLETT Male 32 MU20 6 Triathlon Coaching Wales 00:10:24 34 00:00:51 36 00:10:45 26 00:10:21 26 00:10:45 28 00:31:50 23 00:00:37 22 00:18:17 32 01:01:57 32
46 Reef BOERICKE Male 33 MU20 7 Optima Racing Team 00:10:44 38 00:00:42 13 00:10:35 21 00:10:20 22 00:10:55 34 00:31:49 21 00:00:39 33 00:18:51 35 01:02:43 33
19 Kieran JOHN Male 34 MSEN 27 Caerphilly Tri-ers 00:09:51 17 00:00:41 9 00:10:42 24 00:10:23 34 00:10:52 30 00:31:55 27 00:00:35 17 00:19:51 36 01:02:52 34
15 Harry JONES Male 35 MSEN 28 Port Macquarie 00:10:42 37 00:00:44 17 00:11:16 34 00:11:15 35 00:11:43 36 00:34:13 35 00:00:34 11 00:17:06 15 01:03:17 35
16 Rory STRACHAN Male 36 MU20 8 Fusion Triathlon Club 00:10:20 32 00:00:47 28 00:10:50 28 00:10:22 29 00:10:41 21 00:31:53 25 00:00:37 26 00:21:04 38 01:04:39 36
44 Tom PERCHARD Male 37 MSEN 29 Jersey Triathlon Club 00:10:48 39 00:00:48 30 00:12:13 37 00:11:25 37 00:11:58 37 00:35:34 37 00:00:37 21 00:17:25 20 01:05:10 37
28 James WALTON Male 38 MSEN 30 00:10:20 31 00:00:43 15 00:11:39 36 00:12:36 38 00:13:21 38 00:37:35 38 00:00:38 28 00:18:34 33 01:07:48 38
38 William KIRK Male 39 MSEN 31 Race Hub Triathlon Club 00:11:36 40 00:00:40 6 00:12:38 38 00:11:19 36 00:11:27 35 00:35:24 36 00:00:34 14 00:20:18 37 01:08:30 39