Showing 1 to 100 of 337 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Gun Time Overall Position
352 Martin Green Male 1 MV40 1 NORTH WALES ROAD RUNNERS 00:35:00 1
331 Owen Roberts Male 2 MOPEN 1 00:35:04 2
115 Ryan Cain Male 3 MJUNIOR 1 MENAI TRACK AND FIELD 00:35:18 3
24 Michael Corrales Male 4 MOPEN 2 NORTH WALES ROAD RUNNERS 00:36:13 4
242 Jonathan Kettle Male 5 MV40 2 NORTH WALES ROAD RUNNERS 00:36:18 5
84 Roland Finnie Male 6 MJUNIOR 2 00:37:03 6
322 Gavin Roberts Male 7 MOPEN 3 GOG TRIATHLON CLUB 00:37:05 7
51 Gruff Stead Male 8 MJUNIOR 3 00:37:18 8
216 Dylan Lewis Jones Male 9 MOPEN 4 00:37:24 9
248 Kieran Lewis Male 10 MOPEN 5 00:37:53 10
194 Joe Hughes Male 11 MOPEN 6 00:38:03 11
107 Darren Blazier Male 12 MV40 3 ABERGELE HARRIERS 00:38:14 12
29 Rory Middleton Male 13 MOPEN 7 NORTH WALES ROAD RUNNERS 00:38:20 13
224 Ifan Dafydd Jones Male 14 MOPEN 8 00:38:21 14
4 Dylan Jones Male 15 MV40 4 ERYRI HARRIERS 00:38:24 15
153 Iwan Evans Male 16 MOPEN 9 NORTH WALES ROAD RUNNERS 00:38:27 16
203 Rhys James Male 17 MOPEN 10 CARDIFF METROPOLITAN UNIVERSIT 00:38:28 17
210 Aron Huw Jones Male 18 MJUNIOR 4 RHEDWYR HEBOG RUNNERS 00:38:33 18
358 Jason Thomas Male 19 MV40 5 CYBI STRIDERS 00:38:39 19
123 Noel Craine Male 20 MV50 1 00:38:56 20
380 Gary Williams Male 21 MV40 6 ERYRI HARRIERS 00:39:12 21
5 Irfon Rowlands Male 22 MV40 7 CYBI STRIDERS 00:39:13 22
48 Aled Rhun Williams Male 23 MJUNIOR 5 00:39:15 23
128 Gethin Davies Male 24 MJUNIOR 6 MENAI 00:39:18 24
168 Miranda Grant Female 1 FOPEN 1 ERYRI HARRIERS 00:39:19 25
256 Phil Lynes Male 25 MOPEN 11 ERYRI HARRIERS 00:39:29 26
396 Brian Wills Male 26 MV40 8 ERYRI HARRIERS 00:39:34 27
354 Chris Thomas Male 27 MOPEN 12 CYBI STRIDERS 00:39:36 28
350 John Stringer Male 28 MOPEN 13 00:39:37 29
102 Karl Ashworth Male 29 MOPEN 14 00:39:43 30
13 Mat Leonard Male 30 MV40 9 ERYRI HARRIERS 00:39:49 31
336 Andrew Rowe Male 31 MOPEN 15 ERYRI HARRIERS 00:39:56 32
369 Lawrence Washington Male 32 MV40 10 RHEDWYR HEBOG RUNNERS 00:40:02 33
111 Nic Brook Male 33 MV40 11 ERYRI HARRIERS 00:40:35 34
378 Eifion Williams Male 34 MOPEN 16 00:40:47 35
11 Steffan Evans Male 35 MOPEN 17 ERYRI HARRIERS 00:40:54 36
198 Owain Roberts Male 36 MOPEN 18 00:40:56 37
160 Ian Gill Male 37 MV50 2 00:41:09 38
339 Bryn Russell Male 38 MOPEN 19 00:41:13 39
9 Gary Aero Porter-Jones Male 39 MV40 12 ERYRI HARRIERS 00:41:22 40
113 Simon Browne Male 40 MOPEN 20 00:41:23 41
400 Gwion Williams Male 41 MV40 13 ERYRI HARRIERS 00:41:26 42
222 Gethin Jones Male 42 MOPEN 21 NORTH WALES ROAD RUNNERS 00:41:30 43
10 Arwel Lewis Male 43 MV50 3 ERYRI HARRIERS 00:41:35 44
148 Gareth Evans Male 44 MV40 14 ABERGELE HARRIERS 00:41:41 45
268 Gemma Moore Female 2 FOPEN 2 NORTH WALES ROAD RUNNERS 00:42:05 46
130 John Davies Male 45 MOPEN 22 ERYRI HARRIERS 00:42:07 47
306 Tony Price-Jones Male 46 MOPEN 23 NORTH WALES ROAD RUNNERS 00:42:12 48
181 Jake Halstead Male 47 MOPEN 24 00:42:13 49
95 Dylan Huws Male 48 MV50 4 ERYRI HARRIERS 00:42:14 50
3 Emlyn Roberts Male 49 MV50 5 ERYRI HARRIERS 00:42:16 51
118 Saul Cluer Male 50 MOPEN 25 00:42:17 52
109 Simon Bonfield Male 51 MV40 15 ABERGELE HARRIERS 00:42:21 53
8 Iwan Edgar Male 52 MV60 1 ERYRI HARRIERS 00:42:29 54
58 Peter Jones Male 53 MOPEN 26 00:42:31 55
334 Steven Roberts Male 54 MV50 6 NORTH WALES ROAD RUNNERS 00:42:38 56
35 Andrew Roberts Male 55 MV50 7 GOG TRIATHLON CLUB 00:42:41 57
139 Thomas Dutton Male 56 MOPEN 27 00:42:45 58
185 James Hooton Male 57 MV40 16 CYBI STRIDERS 00:42:45 59
206 Mark Jessett Male 58 MOPEN 28 NORTH WALES ROAD RUNNERS 00:42:47 60
317 Guto Rhys Male 59 MOPEN 29 ERYRI HARRIERS 00:42:49 61
143 David Ellis Male 60 MOPEN 30 CYBI STRIDERS 00:42:53 62
179 Nia Gwynn Female 3 FV40 1 ERYRI HARRIERS 00:43:07 63
80 Ben Garnett Male 61 MOPEN 31 ABERGELE HARRIERS 00:43:20 64
344 Rachel Shipley Female 4 FOPEN 3 ABERGELE HARRIERS 00:43:35 65
196 Megan Hughes Female 5 FV40 2 ERYRI HARRIERS 00:43:39 66
382 Gwyn Williams Male 62 MV40 17 00:43:41 67
190 Ben Hudson Male 63 MOPEN 32 NORTH WALES ROAD RUNNERS 00:43:51 68
124 Stuart Culverhouse Male 64 MV40 18 NORTH WALES ROAD RUNNERS 00:43:52 69
313 Lindsey Pugh Female 6 FV40 3 00:43:59 70
125 Suzy Cumming Female 7 FV40 4 00:44:01 71
85 Ian Thomas Mulligan Male 65 MV50 8 CYBI STRIDERS 00:44:20 72
141 Euros Wyn Male 66 MV40 19 00:44:20 73
172 Scott Griffith Male 67 MOPEN 33 00:44:26 74
154 Llio Fflur Evans Female 8 FOPEN 4 RHEDWYR HEBOG RUNNERS 00:44:31 75
394 Sally Williams Female 9 FOPEN 5 00:44:35 76
373 Arwyn Williams Male 68 MV40 20 ERYRI HARRIERS 00:44:41 77
324 Gwydion Roberts Male 69 MOPEN 34 EVOLUTION BIKES 00:45:01 78
71 Nigel Holmes Male 70 MV50 9 CYBI STRIDERS 00:45:02 79
192 Christopher Hughes Male 71 MOPEN 35 00:45:03 80
332 Philippa Roberts Female 10 FV40 5 00:45:08 81
6 Emyr Gibson Male 72 MV40 21 ERYRI HARRIERS 00:45:10 82
93 Iwan Owen Male 73 MOPEN 36 00:45:15 83
390 Llyr Williams Male 74 MOPEN 37 00:45:16 84
165 Daniel Goodwin Male 75 MOPEN 38 ERYRI HARRIERS 00:45:22 85
134 Darren Dentith Male 76 MV40 22 INEPT 00:45:24 86
275 Ciaran Oshea Brady Male 77 MOPEN 39 00:45:31 87
12 Helen Blair Female 11 FV40 6 ERYRI HARRIERS 00:45:32 88
173 Bryn Griffiths Male 78 MOPEN 40 00:45:33 89
329 Marc Roberts Male 79 MV40 23 NORTH WALES ROAD RUNNERS 00:45:37 90
345 Daniel Simmonds Male 80 MOPEN 41 00:45:42 91
195 John Gerallt Hughes Male 81 MOPEN 42 00:45:44 92
303 Steven Poupart Male 82 MV40 24 NORTH WALES ROAD RUNNERS 00:45:49 93
263 Jonny Mcgovern Male 83 MOPEN 43 00:46:02 94
106 Sian Beck Female 12 FV40 7 PRESTATYN RC 00:46:07 95
140 Paul Ellis Owen Male 84 MV40 25 00:46:15 96
385 Rhi Willmot Female 13 FOPEN 6 CYBI STRIDERS 00:46:27 97
221 Emily Jones Female 14 FOPEN 7 00:46:30 98
200 Aled Emyr Male 85 MOPEN 44 CPD Y FELINHELI 00:46:33 99
161 Neil Gillard Male 86 MJUNIOR 7 00:46:36 100