Showing 1 to 100 of 1461 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club 10M Stage Position Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position
5001 Terence Forrest Male 1 MOPEN 1 CAIRNGORM RUNNERS 00:55:18 1 01:15:09 1 01:12:07 1
1223 David Hamilton Male 2 MV40 1 SOUTHPORT WARTERLOO AC 00:57:28 2 01:15:20 2 01:15:19 2
1025 Simon Courtney Male 3 MOPEN 2 STADIUM RUNNERS 00:58:26 6 01:15:56 3 01:15:49 3
5268 Chris Pownell Male 4 MOPEN 3 KNOWSLEY HARRIERS 00:58:04 5 01:16:01 4 01:15:58 4
107 Dave Bennett Male 5 MV40 2 ELLESEMERE PORT RUNNING CLUB 00:58:03 3 01:16:26 5 01:16:24 5
1216 Ben Sache Male 6 MOPEN 4 LANCASTER UNIVERSITY RUNNING C 00:58:03 4 01:16:30 6 01:16:28 6
28 Emily Waugh Female 1 FOPEN 1 RUGBY & NORTHAMPTON AC 00:59:06 8 01:16:41 7 01:16:39 7
5006 John Cain Male 7 MOPEN 5 LIVERPOOL HARRIERS AC 00:58:36 7 01:17:27 8 01:17:26 8
291 Matthew Harrison Male 8 MV40 3 SALE HARRERS MANCHESTER 00:59:57 11 01:18:38 9 01:18:30 9
738 Alan Healy Male 9 MV40 4 KIRKBY MILERS AC 00:59:47 9 01:18:53 10 01:18:46 10
721 Dan Morgan Male 10 MOPEN 6 00:59:54 10 01:18:59 11 01:18:47 11
522 Richard Walsh Male 11 MOPEN 7 BLACK PEAR JOGGERS 01:00:12 12 01:19:08 12 01:19:05 12
5009 Andrew Dunning Male 12 MOPEN 8 01:00:20 13 01:19:26 13 01:19:22 13
5081 Jay Walker Male 13 MOPEN 9 01:00:33 14 01:19:35 14 01:19:34 14
930 Alex Cowin Male 14 MOPEN 10 PENNY LANE STRIDERS 01:01:16 18 01:19:42 15 01:19:38 15
1055 Jack Laffey Male 15 MOPEN 11 01:01:05 17 01:20:15 16 01:20:08 16
1169 Chris Maher Male 16 MOPEN 12 PENNY LANE STRIDERS 01:01:18 19 01:20:21 17 01:20:16 17
188 Gary Dale Male 17 MV50 1 HYDE VILLAGE STRIDERS 01:00:58 16 01:20:23 18 01:20:20 18
228 Tom Evans Male 18 MOPEN 13 PENNY LANE STRIDERS 01:01:48 24 01:20:32 19 01:20:27 19
5282 Robert Owens Male 19 MOPEN 14 KNOWSLEY HARRIERS 01:00:51 15 01:20:43 20 01:20:40 21
586 Anthony Lawlor Male 20 MV50 2 KNOWSLEY HARRIERS 01:01:37 21 01:20:48 21 01:20:46 22
927 Ben Francis Male 21 MOPEN 15 DOCKSIDE RUNNERS 01:01:27 20 01:20:49 22 01:20:34 20
1044 Martin Christian Male 22 MV40 5 KIRKBY MILERS AC 01:01:47 22 01:20:56 23 01:20:50 23
1308 Chris Grayson Male 23 MV40 6 BLACKBURN ROAD RUNNERS 01:01:59 26 01:21:04 24 01:21:02 24
1286 Matt Skaife Male 24 MOPEN 16 MOSSLEY HILL AC 01:01:48 23 01:21:29 25 01:21:25 26
338 Ian Kenworthy Male 25 MOPEN 17 SADDLEWORTH RUNNERS 01:01:56 25 01:21:31 26 01:21:19 25
5175 Chris Millington Male 26 MV40 7 WARRINGTON RUNNING CLUB 01:02:16 27 01:21:50 27 01:21:45 27
5160 Sam Evans Male 27 MOPEN 18 PENNY LANE STRIDERS 01:02:32 28 01:21:57 28 01:21:51 28
867 Kris Stobbs Male 28 MOPEN 19 WALLSEND HARRIERS & AC 01:02:35 29 01:22:06 29 01:22:02 29
351 Steven Leslie Male 29 MOPEN 20 VILLAGE ROAD RUNNERS 01:03:08 33 01:22:15 30 01:22:03 30
5102 Lee Moore Male 30 MOPEN 21 KIRKBY MILERS 01:02:45 31 01:22:32 31 01:22:29 32
1386 James Hilton Male 31 MOPEN 22 01:03:12 34 01:22:38 32 01:22:29 31
290 Luke Harrison Male 32 MOPEN 23 PENNY LANE STRIDERS 01:03:12 35 01:22:54 33 01:22:47 33
5012 Michael Iwan Phillips Male 33 MV40 8 01:03:13 36 01:23:01 34 01:22:53 34
1066 Dominic Cooper Male 34 MOPEN 24 MOSSLEY HILL AC 01:02:56 32 01:23:03 35 01:22:55 35
5287 Andrew Starkey Male 35 MV40 9 PENNY LANE STRIDERS 01:02:37 30 01:23:04 36 01:23:00 37
835 Chris Green Male 36 MV40 10 01:03:23 38 01:23:06 37 01:22:58 36
515 Nicholas Waite Male 37 MOPEN 25 NORTHWICH RUNNING CLUB 01:03:42 44 01:23:13 38 01:23:03 38
1137 Matthew Johnston Male 38 MOPEN 26 WARRINGTON RUNNING CLUB 01:03:21 37 01:23:26 39 01:23:05 39
1083 Victoria Mousley Female 2 FV35 1 BLACKBURN HARRIERS & AC 01:03:29 39 01:23:48 40 01:23:46 40
5054 John Courtney Male 39 MV40 11 SILVER BULLETS 01:03:34 40 01:23:54 41 01:23:50 42
5099 Stuart Johnson Male 40 MOPEN 27 SPECTRUM STRIDERS RC 01:03:52 46 01:23:55 42 01:23:49 41
1218 Tom Borrowdale Male 41 MOPEN 28 HARROGATE HARRIERS & AC 01:03:41 43 01:24:01 43 01:23:55 43
1263 Paul Kennedy Male 42 MV40 12 01:03:35 42 01:24:11 44 01:23:59 44
253 Rob Garth Male 43 MOPEN 29 PENNY LANE STRIDERS 01:04:43 51 01:24:21 45 01:24:15 45
1144 William Owen Male 44 MOPEN 30 01:03:34 41 01:24:32 46 01:24:27 46
1268 Rachel Wood Female 3 FOPEN 2 BLACKBURN HARRIERS & AC 01:04:29 48 01:24:36 47 01:24:32 47
145 Jorden Burke Male 45 MOPEN 31 MIDDLETON HARRIERS AC 01:05:18 59 01:24:59 48 01:24:42 48
208 Mandy Dohren Female 4 FV35 2 VICTORIA PARK HARRIERS & TOWER 01:04:34 50 01:25:02 49 01:24:56 49
5260 Alan Kennedy Male 46 MOPEN 32 01:04:29 49 01:25:15 50 01:25:03 50
5026 Dan Thomas Male 47 MOPEN 33 PENNY LANE STRIDERS 01:05:02 55 01:25:19 51 01:25:11 51
5098 Chris Burton Male 48 MOPEN 34 WIGAN DISTRICT HARRIERS AC 01:04:18 47 01:25:25 52 01:25:20 52
16 Tom Perry Male 49 MOPEN 35 01:05:25 60 01:25:33 53 01:25:31 55
5147 David Cope Male 50 MOPEN 36 KIRKBY MILERS 01:04:58 52 01:25:37 54 01:25:31 54
5329 Nigel Grant Male 51 MV50 3 PENNY LANE STRIDERS 01:04:58 53 01:25:41 55 01:25:37 56
1150 David Isaac Male 52 MOPEN 37 01:05:03 56 01:25:42 56 01:25:26 53
1224 Marc Jacques Male 53 MV50 4 LIVERPOOL RUNNING CLUB 01:05:09 57 01:25:55 57 01:25:52 57
1116 Simon Couchman Male 54 MV40 13 FYLDE COAST RUNNERS 01:05:12 58 01:26:17 58 01:26:10 59
1074 Scott Robertson Male 55 MV40 14 ST. HELENS STRIDERS 01:05:55 65 01:26:20 59 01:26:08 58
5005 Carmel Triggs Female 5 FV35 3 01:05:51 64 01:26:21 60 01:26:19 61
5238 Marc Goudie Male 56 MOPEN 38 PENNY LANE STRIDERS 01:05:42 63 01:26:21 61 01:26:13 60
1127 Juraj Gavura Male 57 MOPEN 39 01:05:34 62 01:26:30 62 01:26:21 62
782 Courtney Smyth Male 58 MV40 15 01:05:00 54 01:26:31 63 01:26:26 63
5251 Michael Gall Male 59 MOPEN 40 LIVERPOOL PEMBROKE SEFTON HARR 01:05:33 61 01:26:31 64 01:26:28 65
5141 Kevin Smyth Male 60 MOPEN 41 LIVERPOOL RC 01:06:43 71 01:26:50 65 01:26:27 64
397 Alison Moore Female 6 FV35 4 01:06:08 67 01:27:04 66 01:26:59 67
945 Christopher Morgan Male 61 MOPEN 42 WIRRAL AC 01:06:42 70 01:27:23 67 01:27:10 68
801 Daniel Cheetham Male 62 MOPEN 43 01:07:05 79 01:27:31 68 01:26:57 66
555 Chance Howarth Male 63 MOPEN 44 01:06:49 74 01:27:41 69 01:27:26 69
1233 Robert Burke Male 64 MV50 5 LIVERPOOL RUNNING CLUB 01:06:34 69 01:27:47 70 01:27:42 70
5073 Ian Cannings Male 65 MV50 6 WALLASEY AC 01:07:03 78 01:27:53 71 01:27:45 71
1399 Jay Clarke Male 66 MOPEN 45 PENNY LANE STRIDERS 01:07:34 88 01:28:00 72 01:27:56 73
5387 Lauren Wilson Female 7 FOPEN 3 PENNY LANE STRIDERS 01:07:34 87 01:28:00 73 01:27:56 74
606 Alan Cole Male 67 MV50 7 01:06:43 72 01:28:11 74 01:27:52 72
1247 Simon Fawcett Male 68 MOPEN 46 01:06:03 66 01:28:13 75 01:28:10 77
1092 Scott Eves Male 69 MOPEN 47 01:06:27 68 01:28:25 76 01:28:14 78
222 James Ellis Male 70 MOPEN 48 KIRKBY MILERS 01:07:31 83 01:28:31 77 01:28:25 82
1147 Adam Simpkin Male 71 MOPEN 49 01:06:53 75 01:28:32 78 01:28:23 81
425 Neil Osgood Male 72 MV40 16 01:07:41 91 01:28:33 79 01:28:07 76
1135 Hazel MacCormick Female 8 FV35 5 PENNY LANE STRIDERS 01:06:43 73 01:28:34 80 01:28:27 83
1041 Luke Bushnell-Wye Male 73 MOPEN 50 PENNY LANE STRIDERS 01:07:46 92 01:28:39 81 01:28:00 75
441 Jack Pilkington Male 74 MOPEN 51 LYMM RUNNERS 01:06:58 77 01:28:42 82 01:28:21 80
5389 Mark Dunn Male 75 MOPEN 52 KIRKBY MILERS AC 01:07:32 85 01:28:43 83 01:28:36 84
689 Chris Jones Male 76 MOPEN 53 01:08:07 97 01:28:43 84 01:28:16 79
220 John Edwards Male 77 MOPEN 54 01:07:53 94 01:28:50 85 01:28:46 86
6 David Maydew Male 78 MV50 8 BIDDULPH RC 01:07:32 84 01:28:56 86 01:28:51 89
1383 Paul Simons Male 79 MOPEN 55 01:07:23 81 01:29:02 87 01:28:48 88
589 Nick Smart Male 80 MOPEN 56 TRI PRESTON 01:06:54 76 01:29:03 88 01:28:46 87
1158 Michael McAlroy Male 81 MOPEN 57 01:07:15 80 01:29:05 89 01:28:40 85
1264 Mark Ashton Male 82 MV40 17 ST HELENS TRI 01:07:36 90 01:29:07 90 01:29:03 91
61 Hilary Honeyball Female 9 FV35 6 LIVERPOOL PEMBROKE & SEFTON H 01:07:26 82 01:29:11 91 01:28:56 90
5264 Paul Wilson Male 83 MV40 18 LIVERPOOL RC 01:08:18 101 01:29:37 92 01:29:33 95
93 John Bampton Male 84 MV40 19 PENNY LANE STRIDERS 01:08:09 98 01:29:52 93 01:29:29 92
482 Paul Smith Male 85 MV40 20 01:08:12 100 01:29:56 94 01:29:42 98
910 Scott Boardman Male 86 MOPEN 58 BARLICK FELL RUNNERS 01:08:24 103 01:29:57 95 01:29:33 94
796 Peter Whelan Male 87 MV40 21 01:07:57 95 01:30:02 96 01:29:31 93
1096 Martin Hough Male 88 MV50 9 01:09:16 116 01:30:03 97 01:29:34 96
266 Al Grant Male 89 MV40 22 SOUTHPORT AND WATERLOO AC 01:08:04 96 01:30:04 98 01:29:59 100
581 Daniel Paton Male 90 MOPEN 59 01:09:08 110 01:30:06 99 01:29:40 97
1113 Richard Jeffrey Male 91 MOPEN 60 01:08:10 99 01:30:10 100 01:29:59 101