Showing 101 to 200 of 1461 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club 10M Stage Position Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position
5 Ren Batten Male 92 MV40 23 01:08:21 102 01:30:12 101 01:29:50 99
132 James Brooker Male 93 MOPEN 61 SWAC 01:08:33 107 01:30:23 102 01:30:20 105
1149 Dan Sate Male 94 MOPEN 62 01:07:48 93 01:30:27 103 01:30:15 102
5273 Phil Mcelroy Male 95 MOPEN 63 01:08:25 104 01:30:27 104 01:30:19 104
1165 David Mcculloch Male 96 MV40 24 01:09:14 113 01:30:28 105 01:30:18 103
1101 Anthony Fox Male 97 MOPEN 64 01:09:00 108 01:30:29 106 01:30:22 106
5119 Joe Chedgzoy Male 98 MOPEN 65 KIRKBY MILERS 01:08:26 105 01:30:34 107 01:30:29 108
1063 Allan Lawson Male 99 MV50 10 MOSSLEY HILL AC 01:09:35 121 01:30:43 108 01:30:35 109
5290 Jim Savage Male 100 MV40 25 KIRKBY MILERS 01:07:34 89 01:30:45 109 01:30:36 110
5298 Stuart Livesey Male 101 MOPEN 66 ASTLEY TYLDESLEY ROAD RUNNERS 01:09:15 114 01:30:52 110 01:30:24 107
529 Matthew Whalley Male 102 MOPEN 67 KIRKBY MILLERS 01:09:11 111 01:30:54 111 01:30:48 111
946 Jayne Price Female 10 FOPEN 4 PENSBY RUNNERS 01:09:08 109 01:31:00 112 01:30:49 112
497 Mark Tamlin Male 103 MV40 26 TEAM PIE 01:09:13 112 01:31:17 113 01:31:07 114
518 Kevin Walker Male 104 MV40 27 SKELMERSDALE HARRIERS 01:07:33 86 01:31:30 114 01:31:06 113
5326 Sean Britton Male 105 MOPEN 68 MERSEY-TRI 01:10:15 130 01:31:38 115 01:31:27 115
180 Simon Coughlan Male 106 MOPEN 69 PUDSEY PACERS RC 01:08:33 106 01:31:40 116 01:31:31 118
1254 James Ingram Male 107 MOPEN 70 KIRKBY MILERS AC 01:10:23 132 01:31:45 117 01:31:38 120
5034 Eric Ranson Male 108 MV40 28 ST. HELENS STRIDERS 01:09:40 122 01:31:52 118 01:31:43 122
519 Mike Walker Male 109 MV60 1 SOUTHPORT WATERLOO AC 01:10:19 131 01:31:52 119 01:31:34 119
5072 Steve Spencer Male 110 MV40 29 01:10:09 128 01:31:52 120 01:31:28 116
1213 Kyle Hazelaar Male 111 MOPEN 71 WIGAN HARRIERS 01:10:11 129 01:31:59 121 01:31:28 117
594 Damian Wright Male 112 MV40 30 01:09:54 125 01:32:00 122 01:31:41 121
5225 Richard Houghton Male 113 MOPEN 72 SOUTHPORT WATERLOO AC 01:09:31 118 01:32:03 123 01:31:46 124
694 David Evans Male 114 MV40 31 WARLEY WOODS PACERS 01:09:27 117 01:32:10 124 01:31:45 123
5170 Gary Wilton Male 115 MV40 32 KIRKBY MILERS 01:09:32 120 01:32:15 125 01:32:09 127
318 Gareth Hunt Male 116 MOPEN 73 ROCHDALE HARRIERS & AC 01:10:51 139 01:32:24 126 01:32:02 126
1099 Philip Gregory Male 117 MOPEN 74 01:09:16 115 01:32:29 127 01:31:57 125
5070 Andrew Biddle Male 118 MV40 33 PENNY LANE STRIDERS 01:10:02 126 01:32:30 128 01:32:21 130
5123 Mark Helme Male 119 MV50 11 LIVERPOOL RC 01:09:31 119 01:32:31 129 01:32:17 129
5037 Kenneth Day Male 120 MOPEN 75 KIRKBY MILERS 01:09:40 123 01:32:31 130 01:32:28 132
5267 Jennifer Houghton Female 11 FOPEN 5 KIRKBY MILERS 01:09:42 124 01:32:31 131 01:32:28 133
5208 Carol Paxton Female 12 FV35 7 01:10:06 127 01:32:38 132 01:32:27 131
488 Paul Stennett Male 121 MOPEN 76 01:10:43 135 01:32:47 133 01:32:14 128
975 John Humphreys Male 122 MOPEN 77 MIDDLETON HARRIERS AC 01:10:26 133 01:32:57 134 01:32:37 134
5178 Ian Rivers Male 123 MV40 34 KIRKBY MILERS 01:10:37 134 01:33:07 135 01:32:53 136
5336 Nick Wilson Male 124 MV40 35 WIRRAL AC 01:10:51 138 01:33:11 136 01:32:53 137
905 Jose Rodriguez Male 125 MOPEN 78 CIMA 01:11:22 153 01:33:17 137 01:32:45 135
731 George Aylward Male 126 MOPEN 79 PENNY LANE STRIDERS 01:10:52 140 01:33:36 138 01:33:16 138
5082 Nigel Foo Male 127 MV40 36 PENNY LANE STRIDERS 01:10:47 136 01:33:39 139 01:33:30 143
1242 Boyd Park Male 128 MV50 12 SOUTHPORT & WATERLOO AC 01:11:11 149 01:33:39 140 01:33:21 139
1129 Stephen Lennon Male 129 MV40 37 LIVERPOOL PEMBROKE & SEFTON H 01:11:04 145 01:33:41 141 01:33:25 141
603 Steve Coleman Male 130 MV50 13 ASTLEY & TYLDESLEY ROAD RUNNER 01:11:04 146 01:33:41 142 01:33:36 147
163 Paul Cheetham Male 131 MV40 38 SKELMERSDALE BOUNDARY HARRIERS 01:10:55 141 01:33:41 143 01:33:32 144
775 David Brisco Male 132 MV50 14 ST. HELENS STRIDERS 01:11:00 143 01:33:44 144 01:33:24 140
422 Jason Oliver Male 133 MV40 39 01:11:01 144 01:33:46 145 01:33:27 142
1067 Ian Stainthorpe Male 134 MV50 15 ROCHDALE HARRIERS & AC 01:10:59 142 01:33:55 146 01:33:33 146
439 William Phythian Male 135 MOPEN 80 PASTURES YOOF. 01:11:19 151 01:34:02 147 01:33:39 149
656 Ryan Wilkes Male 136 MOPEN 81 01:11:05 147 01:34:04 148 01:33:40 150
1142 David Pearce Male 137 MOPEN 82 01:11:35 156 01:34:08 149 01:33:46 152
1237 Carl Pedder Male 138 MV50 16 SOUTHPORT WATERLOO AC 01:11:43 159 01:34:13 150 01:33:57 157
792 David Connolly Male 139 MV40 40 01:11:17 150 01:34:14 151 01:33:39 148
785 Jill Butterworth Female 13 FV35 8 ROCHDALE HARRIERS & AC 01:11:48 160 01:34:14 152 01:33:44 151
5181 Mark Ocallaghan Male 140 MOPEN 83 KIRKBY MILERS 01:11:37 158 01:34:15 153 01:34:11 158
580 Trace Allan Female 14 FV35 9 SOUTHPORT & WATERLOO AC 01:12:16 176 01:34:18 154 01:34:16 160
5148 Iain Thompson Male 141 MV40 41 01:12:12 172 01:34:24 155 01:33:48 153
807 Kyle Wallbanks Male 142 MOPEN 84 01:12:15 174 01:34:26 156 01:33:54 155
174 Paul Coon Male 143 MOPEN 85 ELLENBOROUGH AC 01:03:48 45 01:34:39 157 01:34:37 167
625 Andrew Glen Male 144 MV50 17 KNOWSLEY HARRIERS 01:12:16 177 01:34:39 158 01:34:35 166
1103 Anna Blomfield Female 15 FV55 1 ROCHDALE HARRIERS A.C. 01:12:00 166 01:34:40 159 01:34:16 161
553 Elizabeth Crichton Female 16 FV35 10 01:12:04 167 01:34:40 160 01:34:32 165
5171 Peter Fraser Male 145 MOPEN 86 WIRRAL AC 01:11:27 154 01:34:42 161 01:34:26 163
5328 Julien Tour Male 146 MOPEN 87 PENNY LANE STRIDERS 01:11:34 155 01:34:44 162 01:34:25 162
162 Daniel Chapman Male 147 MV40 42 01:11:49 161 01:34:55 163 01:34:11 159
800 David Treadell Male 148 MV50 18 01:11:19 152 01:35:01 164 01:33:32 145
1176 Colin Buttrick Male 149 MV50 19 MY SELF 01:12:07 168 01:35:04 165 01:34:58 173
700 Granville Danby Male 150 MV40 43 01:13:23 202 01:35:06 166 01:34:29 164
365 Keith Lunt Male 151 MV40 44 SOUTHPORT WATERLOO AC 01:13:10 194 01:35:16 167 01:34:56 171
74 Mike Aisbitt Male 152 MV40 45 SKELMERSDALE BOUNDARY HARRIERS 01:11:55 164 01:35:18 168 01:35:08 175
5106 Martin Ballard Male 153 MOPEN 88 ST. HELENS STRIDERS 01:12:51 183 01:35:24 169 01:35:05 174
1208 Kevin Harrison Male 154 MV40 46 KIRKBY MILERS 01:10:50 137 01:35:27 170 01:35:13 176
279 John Hagan Male 155 MV40 47 01:12:10 171 01:35:28 171 01:34:49 169
1250 David Card Male 156 MOPEN 89 OSWESTRY OLYMPIANS 01:12:51 184 01:35:31 172 01:34:57 172
737 Michael Williams Male 157 MOPEN 90 HELSBY RUNNING CLUB 01:12:28 178 01:35:34 173 01:34:53 170
1394 Eamonn Touhey Male 158 MOPEN 91 01:12:12 173 01:35:35 174 01:35:29 182
354 Steve Lewis Male 159 MV40 48 SOUTHPORT WATERLOO 01:13:10 195 01:35:38 175 01:35:18 178
495 Keith Swift Male 160 MV40 49 SOUTHPORT WATERLOO 01:13:09 193 01:35:38 176 01:35:18 177
901 Matt Barnes Male 161 MOPEN 92 01:12:07 169 01:35:42 177 01:35:21 179
1230 Kevin Dudley Male 162 MOPEN 93 01:11:57 165 01:35:43 178 01:33:53 154
5066 Keith Roscoe Male 163 MV40 50 WIGAN PHOENIX 01:11:08 148 01:35:45 179 01:35:36 183
658 Paul Scott Male 164 MV40 51 01:13:03 188 01:35:47 180 01:35:27 181
1133 Andrew Nawrocki Male 165 MOPEN 94 01:13:20 200 01:35:58 181 01:35:39 185
1141 David Kamis Male 166 MV40 52 01:13:26 204 01:36:03 182 01:35:53 187
5213 Guy Roberts Male 167 MOPEN 95 MOSSLEY HILL AC 01:14:42 232 01:36:07 183 01:35:22 180
1389 Colin Sefton Male 168 MV50 20 MOSSLEY HILL AC 01:13:31 206 01:36:08 184 01:35:36 184
5323 Richard Costain Male 169 MOPEN 96 PENNY LANE STRIDERS 01:12:43 181 01:36:09 185 01:36:00 189
1179 Mark Seddon Male 170 MOPEN 97 01:13:33 207 01:36:10 186 01:35:47 186
620 Alan Spencer Male 171 MV50 21 KNOWSLEY HARRIERS 01:12:15 175 01:36:12 187 01:36:05 191
413 James Norman Male 172 MOPEN 98 SWANSEA UNIVERSITY TRIATHLON C 01:13:17 198 01:36:15 188 01:36:09 193
360 Phil Lomas Male 173 MV40 53 WARRINGTON RUNNING CLUB 01:13:12 196 01:36:19 189 01:36:00 188
207 Jennifer Dixon Female 17 FOPEN 6 MIDDLETON HARRIERS AC 01:13:04 189 01:36:31 190 01:36:08 192
802 Colin Berry Male 174 MV40 54 ELLESEMERE PORT RUNNING CLUB 01:13:05 190 01:36:31 191 01:36:02 190
1081 Mark Forshaw Male 175 MV40 55 01:13:06 191 01:36:32 192 01:36:15 195
1037 Andrew Devenish Male 176 MOPEN 99 01:13:01 187 01:36:35 193 01:33:56 156
1279 Adrian Loughrey Male 177 MV50 22 PENNY LANE STRIDERS 01:13:16 197 01:36:37 194 01:36:17 196
421 Clint Oliver Male 178 MOPEN 100 01:13:24 203 01:36:38 195 01:36:10 194
5159 Nichola Dcruze Female 18 FV35 11 PENNY LANE STRIDERS 01:13:45 209 01:36:39 196 01:36:31 198
5146 Andrew Harrold Male 179 MOPEN 101 01:11:52 163 01:36:47 197 01:36:33 199
5048 John Evans Male 180 MOPEN 102 BTR ROAD RUNNERS 01:11:51 162 01:36:52 198 01:36:50 204
5297 Wayne Lowe Male 181 MV40 56 SUTTON-IN-ASHFIELD HARRIERS AC 01:13:07 192 01:36:54 199 01:34:42 168
4 Katriona Beveridge Female 19 FOPEN 7 01:14:28 227 01:36:55 200 01:36:26 197