Showing 201 to 300 of 1461 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club 10M Stage Position Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position
604 Spencer Lamb Male 182 MOPEN 103 MIDDLETON HARRIERS AC 01:14:24 224 01:36:55 201 01:36:35 200
5296 Dave Barr Male 183 MV40 57 LIVERPOOL HARRIERS AC 01:12:30 179 01:36:57 202 01:36:44 202
622 Carl Yu Male 184 MV40 58 LIVERPOOL RUNNING CLUB 01:13:56 212 01:37:02 203 01:36:57 207
200 Matthew Dewhurst Male 185 MOPEN 104 01:13:20 199 01:37:05 204 01:36:47 203
125 Rebecca Brassington Female 20 FOPEN 8 CLINICA MENORCA 01:12:09 170 01:37:06 205 01:36:59 211
5226 Nick Tan Male 186 MV40 59 01:12:48 182 01:37:12 206 01:36:58 208
961 Paul Booth Male 187 MOPEN 105 ST HELENS STRIDERS 01:13:51 210 01:37:16 207 01:36:57 206
1235 Stephen Hayes Male 188 MV40 60 KIRKBY MILERS AC 01:15:02 246 01:37:27 208 01:37:17 216
305 Jon Hogg Male 189 MOPEN 106 WALLASEY AC 01:14:06 216 01:37:30 209 01:36:59 210
57 Brian Matthews Male 190 MV60 2 01:13:35 208 01:37:30 210 01:36:59 209
609 Phil Blair Male 191 MV40 61 01:14:26 226 01:37:32 211 01:37:06 213
563 Martin Howie Male 192 MV40 62 CHORLEY ATHLETIC AND TRIATHLON 01:14:06 217 01:37:33 212 01:37:15 215
324 Scott Jackson Male 193 MV40 63 RED ROSE ROAD RUNNERS 01:15:37 267 01:37:37 213 01:36:43 201
136 Jenny Brown Female 21 FOPEN 9 ROCHDALE HARRIERS A.C. 01:13:22 201 01:37:54 214 01:37:09 214
935 Robert Stevens Male 194 MV40 64 01:13:29 205 01:37:58 215 01:37:37 221
976 Will Beesley Male 195 MOPEN 107 ST HELENS SUTTON AC 01:16:54 298 01:38:03 216 01:37:05 212
777 Deborah Hardoon Female 22 FOPEN 10 MARLBOROUGH RUNNING CLUB 01:14:14 219 01:38:04 217 01:37:27 217
246 Paul Forshaw Male 196 MV50 23 01:13:52 211 01:38:05 218 01:37:38 222
5149 Christopher Howarth Male 197 MV40 65 SOUTHPORT WATERLOO AC 01:14:50 237 01:38:08 219 01:37:58 228
5252 Sarah Richards Female 23 FV35 12 PENNY LANE STRIDERS 01:14:43 233 01:38:11 220 01:37:52 226
963 Mike Lennon Male 198 MOPEN 108 01:15:29 263 01:38:12 221 01:37:32 218
5084 Carl Pratt Male 199 MOPEN 109 HELSBY (BICC) RC 01:12:38 180 01:38:12 222 01:37:39 224
611 Ian Evans Male 200 MV40 66 VILLAGE ROAD RUNNERS 01:14:59 244 01:38:13 223 01:38:00 229
685 Mike Hagan Male 201 MOPEN 110 01:15:27 261 01:38:15 224 01:37:36 220
5166 Fiona Cook Female 24 FOPEN 11 01:14:56 239 01:38:16 225 01:38:07 232
1249 Mark Sloan Male 202 MOPEN 111 01:14:40 229 01:38:20 226 01:38:15 236
5133 Andrew Jones Male 203 MV40 67 01:15:12 254 01:38:25 227 01:38:11 234
187 Luke Curtis Male 204 MOPEN 112 PENNY LANE STRIDERS 01:14:07 218 01:38:39 228 01:38:02 231
499 Tony Taylor Male 205 MV40 68 01:14:23 223 01:38:40 229 01:38:00 230
5135 Graham Dowling Male 206 MV40 69 SKELMERSDALE BOUNDARY HARRIERS 01:15:00 245 01:38:43 230 01:38:27 242
15 Katie Grayston Female 25 FV35 13 01:15:17 257 01:38:44 231 01:37:40 225
1018 Laura Biggadike Female 26 FOPEN 12 01:14:47 235 01:38:46 232 01:38:36 245
424 Bryan ONeill Male 207 MV40 70 MIDDLETON HARRIERS 01:15:40 271 01:38:47 233 01:38:32 243
5262 Janet Owens Female 27 FV35 14 KNOWSLEY HARRIERS 01:15:05 247 01:38:49 234 01:38:18 237
1205 Chris Brown Male 208 MV40 71 SWINTON RUNNING CLUB 01:14:22 222 01:38:49 235 01:38:36 246
896 Stephen Porter Male 209 MOPEN 113 01:15:17 258 01:38:49 236 01:38:11 235
224 Ball Emma Female 28 FV35 15 MIDDLETON HARRIERS 01:15:25 260 01:38:50 237 01:38:20 240
275 Daniel Guy Male 210 MOPEN 114 01:14:20 220 01:38:53 238 01:38:18 238
1159 Paul Barratt Male 211 MOPEN 115 01:11:35 157 01:38:55 239 01:38:36 244
843 Andy Miller Male 212 MV50 24 WALNEY WIND CHEETAHS 01:15:39 269 01:38:56 240 01:37:55 227
1033 Hugh Freeman Male 213 MOPEN 116 NATTERJACK RUNNING CLUB 01:16:48 295 01:38:57 241 01:38:08 233
5142 John Bassett Male 214 MV50 25 WALLASEY AC 01:14:05 215 01:39:00 242 01:38:42 247
88 Neil Bailey Male 215 MV40 72 01:14:45 234 01:39:06 243 01:38:57 255
5392 Dave Berry Male 216 MV50 26 BTR ROAD RUNNERS 01:14:58 242 01:39:06 244 01:38:50 250
5172 Roy Morris Male 217 MV50 27 BTR ROAD RUNNERS 01:14:56 240 01:39:06 245 01:39:01 258
1288 Greg Healy Male 218 MOPEN 117 01:16:33 288 01:39:08 246 01:38:53 253
1225 Hayley Fletcher Female 29 FOPEN 13 WIGAN PHOENIX 01:14:57 241 01:39:12 247 01:38:53 252
964 Rachel Beesley Female 30 FOPEN 14 ST HELENS SUTTON AC 01:16:56 300 01:39:17 248 01:38:19 239
5179 Clinton Halsall Male 219 MV40 73 01:15:31 265 01:39:17 249 01:38:43 248
5198 Liam Dobbin Male 220 MOPEN 118 DEESTRIDERS RC 01:14:20 221 01:39:21 250 01:36:56 205
309 Tony Holmes Male 221 MV50 28 LIVERPOOL RUNNING CLUB 01:15:46 274 01:39:23 251 01:39:11 262
932 Richard Murray Male 222 MV40 74 WARRINGTON RUNNING CLUB 01:15:08 251 01:39:24 252 01:38:58 256
315 Andrew Hudson Male 223 MOPEN 119 01:14:42 231 01:39:33 253 01:38:58 257
1265 Dave Ellis Male 224 MV50 29 01:15:13 255 01:39:35 254 01:39:03 259
1280 Peter Gale Male 225 MOPEN 120 SOUTHPORT WATERLOO ATHLETICS C 01:15:06 248 01:39:36 255 01:38:52 251
691 Michael Smith Male 226 MV50 30 LYMM RUNNERS 01:16:04 277 01:39:40 256 01:39:09 260
795 Anthony Beyga Male 227 MV50 31 KIRKBY MILERS AC 01:14:56 238 01:39:41 257 01:37:38 223
840 Oliver Basger Male 228 MOPEN 121 01:15:30 264 01:39:42 258 01:38:43 249
634 Anthony Costigan Male 229 MV40 75 01:14:25 225 01:39:44 259 01:37:32 219
952 Matt Jones Male 230 MOPEN 122 ROCHDALE HARRIERS & AC 01:15:39 268 01:39:48 260 01:39:18 264
37 Robert Jones Male 231 MOPEN 123 LYMM RUNNERS 01:15:07 250 01:39:55 261 01:39:30 266
760 Stephen Bennett Male 232 MOPEN 124 PENNY LANE STRIDERS 01:16:05 278 01:40:02 262 01:39:10 261
71 Steve Wood Male 233 MV50 32 01:15:29 262 01:40:03 263 01:39:30 267
682 Lee Warburton Male 234 MV40 76 PENNY LANE STRIDERS 01:16:05 279 01:40:03 264 01:39:11 263
933 James Crowder Male 235 MOPEN 125 PENNY LANE STRIDERS 01:17:07 305 01:40:04 265 01:39:28 265
608 Sergio Iranzo-Domingo Male 236 MV40 77 VILLAGE ROAD RUNNERS 01:15:12 253 01:40:05 266 01:38:56 254
1190 Craig Whiteley Male 237 MV50 33 ROTHWELL & DISTRICT HARRIERS 01:14:59 243 01:40:09 267 01:40:00 273
143 Dave Burdon Male 238 MV60 3 PUDSEY PACERS 01:13:56 213 01:40:17 268 01:39:53 271
1080 Joseph Jay Newnes Male 239 MOPEN 126 01:14:32 228 01:40:24 269 01:39:48 269
5014 Les Jackson Male 240 MV40 78 FETCH EVERYONE RC 01:17:26 320 01:40:25 270 01:40:11 279
958 Callum Richardson Male 241 MOPEN 127 01:16:21 281 01:40:26 271 01:39:56 272
5022 Paul Hanley Male 242 MV40 79 01:17:20 312 01:40:28 272 01:40:09 277
5281 Barry Rimmer Male 243 MV50 34 01:17:21 313 01:40:29 273 01:40:10 278
1274 Paul Warrington Male 244 MV40 80 SOUTHPORT WARTERLOO AC 01:15:07 249 01:40:33 274 01:39:52 270
5013 Hayley Winder Female 31 FV35 16 01:16:33 289 01:40:34 275 01:40:19 286
746 Robert Lyon Male 245 MV40 81 01:15:40 270 01:40:35 276 01:40:11 280
154 Leo Cain Male 246 MOPEN 128 MIDDLETON HARRIERS 01:13:01 186 01:40:36 277 01:40:17 285
899 Alex Crawford Male 247 MOPEN 129 01:14:02 214 01:40:36 278 01:40:30 293
536 David Williams Male 248 MV40 82 VILLAGE ROAD RUNNERS AC 01:14:41 230 01:40:38 279 01:40:08 275
5234 Christopher Mcelroy Male 249 MOPEN 130 MOSSLEY HILL AC 01:16:55 299 01:40:39 280 01:40:03 274
951 Emma Wright Female 32 FOPEN 15 BLACKBURN ROAD RUNNERS 01:17:15 308 01:40:39 281 01:40:12 281
179 Rich Cottier Male 250 MV50 35 01:16:04 276 01:40:40 282 01:40:13 282
149 Ronnie Burrows Male 251 MV50 36 01:16:48 296 01:40:40 283 01:39:48 268
481 Christopher Smith Male 252 MV40 83 01:12:58 185 01:40:42 284 01:40:09 276
647 Joseph Bavis Male 253 MOPEN 131 01:16:29 287 01:40:46 285 01:40:30 292
543 David Wright Male 254 MOPEN 132 SOUTHPORT AND WATERLOO AC 01:15:23 259 01:40:52 286 01:40:25 288
550 Michael Taylor Male 255 MV40 84 01:15:44 273 01:40:55 287 01:40:31 295
950 Mark Vaughton Male 256 MV40 85 BLACKBURN ROAD RUNNERS 01:17:15 309 01:40:55 288 01:40:28 290
159 Sam Carr Male 257 MOPEN 133 EDGE HILL UNIVERSITY RUNNING C 01:17:25 318 01:40:57 289 01:40:23 287
5114 Stephen Firth Male 258 MV40 86 ROAD RUNNERS CLUB 01:16:21 280 01:40:57 290 01:40:45 299
889 Tom Gill Male 259 MOPEN 134 01:15:15 256 01:41:00 291 01:40:16 284
512 Paul Uttley Male 260 MOPEN 135 01:16:02 275 01:41:01 292 01:40:28 289
1038 Kevin Riley Male 261 MOPEN 136 01:15:09 252 01:41:03 293 01:38:25 241
468 Charlotte Sanderson-Rigby Female 33 FOPEN 16 PENNY LANE STRIDERS 01:17:50 335 01:41:04 294 01:40:47 300
996 Elizabeth Bosworth Female 34 FV35 17 DRAGONS RUNNING CLUB (SALE) 01:16:34 291 01:41:05 295 01:40:33 298
548 William Campbell Male 262 MV60 4 01:16:22 282 01:41:10 296 01:40:29 291
507 James Trollope Male 263 MOPEN 137 01:16:46 294 01:41:11 297 01:40:32 297
1393 Mark Ward Male 264 MOPEN 138 KNOWSLEY HARRIERS 01:17:22 314 01:41:23 298 01:40:49 301
5078 Steve Wall Male 265 MV40 87 LIVERPOOL RC 01:17:41 329 01:41:25 299 01:41:01 304
5130 John Wilson Male 266 MV40 88 01:15:40 272 01:41:30 300 01:41:01 305