Showing 301 to 400 of 1461 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club 10M Stage Position Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position
25 Lisa Stansfield Female 35 FV35 18 ROSSENDALE HARRIERS & AC 01:17:04 304 01:41:32 301 01:40:50 302
5255 Andrew Green Male 267 MV40 89 01:17:26 321 01:41:33 302 01:41:09 309
859 Graham Taylor Male 268 MOPEN 139 KNOWSLEY HARRIERS 01:14:49 236 01:41:35 303 01:41:05 306
78 Charlie Anderson Male 269 MV40 90 VILLAGE RR 01:16:29 286 01:41:39 304 01:41:09 308
1046 Paul Musker Male 270 MV50 37 01:17:04 303 01:41:44 305 01:41:20 312
95 Joe Barker Male 271 MOPEN 140 01:15:34 266 01:41:45 306 01:41:05 307
765 Andy Davies Male 272 MV40 91 01:17:17 311 01:41:49 307 01:41:17 310
706 David Hickey Male 273 MOPEN 141 01:16:22 283 01:41:55 308 01:40:30 294
517 Jay Walker Male 274 MOPEN 142 01:17:07 306 01:41:58 309 01:41:17 311
5186 Paul Mcard Male 275 MV50 38 01:16:45 293 01:41:58 310 01:40:56 303
650 Paul Neill Male 276 MV40 92 WARRINGTON RUNNING CLUB 01:16:26 285 01:42:04 311 01:41:29 316
5284 Paul Jackson Male 277 MOPEN 143 WARRINGTON RUNNING CLUB 01:17:59 338 01:42:04 312 01:41:34 319
5321 Paul Mcgregor Male 278 MV50 39 PENNY LANE STRIDERS 01:17:52 337 01:42:07 313 01:41:59 324
1023 Richard Leach Male 279 MOPEN 144 01:17:24 317 01:42:11 314 01:41:27 314
545 Tom Wynn Male 280 MOPEN 145 01:18:08 347 01:42:12 315 01:41:27 315
898 Steve Lamb Male 281 MV40 93 01:18:09 351 01:42:12 316 01:41:30 317
1277 Louise Dermott Female 36 FV45 1 01:17:16 310 01:42:13 317 01:41:40 320
5304 Tony Craig Male 282 MV40 94 KIRKBY MILERS 01:17:49 333 01:42:19 318 01:42:07 326
1027 Steven Garner Male 283 MV40 95 01:16:40 292 01:42:20 319 01:40:15 283
1204 David Hartley Male 284 MOPEN 146 ELLESMERE PORT RUNNING CLUB 01:16:23 284 01:42:25 320 01:41:34 318
920 Andy Drillingcourt Male 285 MV50 40 01:16:57 301 01:42:32 321 01:41:57 322
5391 Stuart Abel Male 286 MOPEN 147 WIDNES RUNNING CLUB 01:17:09 307 01:42:36 322 01:40:31 296
994 Wendy Davies Female 37 FV35 19 ST.HELENS STRIDERS 01:17:33 326 01:42:37 323 01:41:56 321
53 Mike Carter Male 287 MOPEN 148 01:18:33 364 01:42:41 324 01:42:14 327
1156 Tony Jones Male 288 MV50 41 01:17:23 315 01:42:42 325 01:42:16 329
5212 Chris Wills Male 289 MV40 96 KNOWSLEY HARRIERS 01:17:45 331 01:42:47 326 01:42:26 332
500 Matthieu Tessier Male 290 MV40 97 01:18:44 368 01:42:50 327 01:42:01 325
619 Kieron Carr Male 291 MV40 98 KNOWSLEY HARRIERS 01:18:06 344 01:42:56 328 01:42:25 331
662 Chris Hardy Male 292 MOPEN 149 BLACKBURN ROAD RUNNERS 01:17:25 319 01:42:56 329 01:42:30 335
96 Tracey Barlow Female 38 FV45 2 SOUTHPORT WATERLOO AC 01:18:01 339 01:43:01 330 01:42:19 330
350 Alexander Lemanski Male 293 MOPEN 150 01:18:11 353 01:43:06 331 01:42:26 333
5169 Paul Brady Male 294 MV40 99 PENNY LANE STRIDERS 01:18:23 361 01:43:09 332 01:42:50 341
1289 Robert Bristow Male 295 MV40 100 AMMAN VALLEY HARRIERS 01:16:57 302 01:43:10 333 01:42:29 334
957 John Cannon Male 296 MV50 42 01:18:17 355 01:43:13 334 01:42:16 328
45 Mike Gregory Male 297 MOPEN 151 01:16:50 297 01:43:14 335 01:41:22 313
562 Jose Antonio Rodriguez Clemente Male 298 MV40 101 01:18:39 367 01:43:19 336 01:42:55 344
769 Pete Telling Male 299 MOPEN 152 BLACKBURN ROAD RUNNERS 01:18:09 349 01:43:20 337 01:42:33 336
264 Neil Goulding Male 300 MV40 102 SKELMERSDALE BOUNDARY HARRIERS 01:17:45 332 01:43:22 338 01:42:51 342
420 Carl Oldham Male 301 MV40 103 NATTERJACK 01:17:50 334 01:43:24 339 01:42:35 337
202 Simon Dewhurst Male 302 MOPEN 153 01:18:02 340 01:43:24 340 01:43:06 349
1057 John Pennington Male 303 MOPEN 154 01:20:47 414 01:43:31 341 01:42:53 343
838 Adele Croxton Female 39 FOPEN 17 SANDYMOORE 01:17:31 324 01:43:31 342 01:42:50 340
797 Caroline Rasburn Female 40 FV45 3 WIGAN & DISTRICT H & AC 01:17:26 322 01:43:32 343 01:42:41 338
337 Helen Kenworthy Female 41 FOPEN 18 01:18:17 356 01:43:36 344 01:43:03 347
736 Christopher Bridge Male 304 MOPEN 155 01:17:31 325 01:43:44 345 01:43:12 350
352 Cameron Lewarne Male 305 MOPEN 156 01:17:39 328 01:43:45 346 01:43:15 351
5191 Stephen Gorman Male 306 MV40 104 PENNY LANE STRIDERS 01:18:47 369 01:43:46 347 01:43:18 352
1278 Andrew Duffy Male 307 MV50 43 TRAWDEN ATHLETIC CLUB 01:18:27 362 01:43:47 348 01:42:56 346
1304 James Bryson Male 308 MOPEN 157 01:17:52 336 01:43:54 349 01:43:51 367
5214 Roger Seddon Male 309 MV50 44 WARRINGTON RUNNING CLUB 01:18:10 352 01:43:55 350 01:43:24 354
5057 Adrienne Hall Female 42 FV45 4 WALLASEY AC 01:19:23 379 01:43:57 351 01:42:55 345
1032 Iain Hargreaves Male 310 MV40 105 01:18:52 370 01:44:01 352 01:43:35 357
5101 Katie Johnson Female 43 FV35 20 PENNY LANE STRIDERS 01:18:20 358 01:44:02 353 01:43:52 369
1384 Phil Allen Male 311 MOPEN 158 01:17:24 316 01:44:04 354 01:43:20 353
5381 Gary Mcgovern Male 312 MV50 45 WIDNES RUNNING CLUB 01:18:30 363 01:44:06 355 01:43:36 359
370 Anthony Mackin Male 313 MOPEN 159 01:19:47 386 01:44:06 356 01:43:26 356
289 Jo Harrison Female 44 FOPEN 19 PENNY LANE STRIDERS 01:19:12 376 01:44:09 357 01:43:04 348
404 Paul Neill Male 314 MV40 106 WARRINGTON RUNNING CLUB 01:18:13 354 01:44:13 358 01:43:43 361
195 William Dawson Male 315 MV60 5 MOSSLEY HILL ATHLETIC CLUB 01:18:08 348 01:44:14 359 01:43:25 355
987 Toby Cowling Male 316 MOPEN 160 DURHAM UNIVERSITY AC 01:18:09 350 01:44:22 360 01:43:36 358
711 Richard Partner Male 317 MOPEN 161 01:17:33 327 01:44:24 361 01:43:46 363
919 Ian Deary Male 318 MV40 107 01:19:16 377 01:44:34 362 01:43:48 365
848 Colin Webster Male 319 MV40 108 01:18:04 341 01:44:35 363 01:43:42 360
237 Kelly Farr Female 45 FOPEN 20 01:20:02 390 01:44:40 364 01:43:48 364
834 Tony Dagnall Male 320 MV60 6 ST HELENS STRIDERS 01:17:43 330 01:44:40 365 01:44:02 370
1382 Richard Slater Male 321 MOPEN 162 01:18:07 345 01:44:40 366 01:43:50 366
287 Laura Hankinson Female 46 FV35 21 WORMIT RUNNERS 01:20:02 391 01:44:43 367 01:44:17 374
763 Simon Brammer Male 322 MV40 109 01:18:37 365 01:44:46 368 01:41:57 323
751 Graeme Openshaw Male 323 MV40 110 01:18:05 342 01:44:53 369 01:44:07 371
5293 Michael Wilkinson Male 324 MV40 111 SWINTON RC 01:19:19 378 01:44:55 370 01:42:43 339
5318 Craig Moore Male 325 MOPEN 163 01:20:30 404 01:44:55 371 01:44:28 377
1396 Michael Devereux Male 326 MV60 7 PENNY LANY STRIDERS 01:19:26 380 01:45:00 372 01:44:44 380
5093 Kelly Marrin Female 47 FV35 22 01:19:02 373 01:45:00 373 01:44:42 379
1203 Phillip Young Male 327 MV50 46 01:20:29 403 01:45:05 374 01:43:45 362
43 Mark Cranshaw Male 328 MOPEN 164 01:18:18 357 01:45:06 375 01:44:13 373
5406 Graham Knowles Male 329 MV40 112 DOCKSIDE RUNNERS 01:20:33 408 01:45:12 376 01:45:00 384
861 Matt Tate Male 330 MV40 113 01:20:11 396 01:45:14 377 01:44:18 375
1088 Ronnie Harley Male 331 MV40 114 01:18:59 372 01:45:22 378 01:43:51 368
1392 Stephen Mcconville Male 332 MV50 47 PENSBY RUNNERS 01:19:31 384 01:45:25 379 01:44:35 378
373 David Marsh Male 333 MV50 48 SOUTHPORT WATERLOO AC 01:20:11 397 01:45:28 380 01:45:20 397
659 Joydip Majumder Male 334 MV40 115 01:19:32 385 01:45:29 381 01:44:10 372
638 Norman Gibson Male 335 MV60 8 01:20:39 412 01:45:33 382 01:44:58 383
766 Peter Simpson Male 336 MV60 9 LIVERPOOL HARRIERS & AC 01:21:07 426 01:45:34 383 01:45:02 385
934 Christopher Caufield Male 337 MOPEN 165 01:21:31 439 01:45:41 384 01:44:58 382
5023 Michael Green Male 338 MV40 116 PENSBY RUNNERS 01:20:10 395 01:45:44 385 01:45:20 396
1102 Chris Campbell Male 339 MV50 49 HYDE VILLAGE STRIDERS 01:16:34 290 01:45:50 386 01:45:38 404
141 Brendan Bullen Male 340 MOPEN 166 01:20:31 406 01:45:53 387 01:45:17 392
652 Madeleine Foot Female 48 FOPEN 21 YORK KNAVESMIRE HARRIERS 01:21:02 424 01:45:56 388 01:45:16 390
863 Scott Montgomery Male 341 MOPEN 167 PENNY LANE STRIDERS 01:19:26 381 01:45:59 389 01:45:24 398
1241 Daniel McGonigle Male 342 MOPEN 168 01:18:55 371 01:46:00 390 01:45:20 395
1031 Clare Mallon Female 49 FV35 23 WEST CHESHIRE ATHLETIC CLUB 01:19:54 387 01:46:02 391 01:45:10 386
526 David Webb Male 343 MOPEN 169 PENNY LANE STRIDERS 01:20:01 389 01:46:03 392 01:45:28 400
5167 Holly Metcalfe Female 50 FOPEN 22 01:20:21 399 01:46:11 393 01:45:37 403
542 John Woodbine Male 344 MV50 50 01:19:30 382 01:46:15 394 01:45:14 388
84 Mark Aspinwall Male 345 MOPEN 170 01:20:56 418 01:46:16 395 01:44:46 381
201 Paul Dewhurst Male 346 MV50 51 01:20:21 400 01:46:17 396 01:45:52 414
676 Alan Wilkinson Male 347 MOPEN 171 01:21:11 430 01:46:20 397 01:45:19 394
986 Charles Cowling Male 348 MV50 52 01:22:04 464 01:46:23 398 01:45:35 402
1290 Joe Chadderton Male 349 MOPEN 172 01:17:31 323 01:46:25 399 01:45:48 408
5379 Michael Jarman Male 350 MV50 53 TEESDALE AC 01:20:58 419 01:46:26 400 01:45:50 412