Showing 1 to 100 of 1461 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club 10M Stage Position Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position
5391 Stuart Abel Male 286 MOPEN 147 WIDNES RUNNING CLUB 01:17:09 307 01:42:36 322 01:40:31 296
5405 Paul Abela Stevenson Male 399 MV40 135 LIVERPOOL RC 01:22:21 473 01:48:56 465 01:48:10 473
72 Tim Ablett Male 677 MV40 236 01:29:52 784 02:03:52 878 02:03:39 903
829 James Abram Male 390 MOPEN 192 01:23:01 494 01:48:30 449 01:47:21 450
204 Genea Adams Female 238 FV35 89 01:35:01 937 02:07:34 955 02:07:06 981
73 Paula Adamson Female 281 FV45 64 01:41:04 1120 02:11:12 1031 02:09:28 1038
886 Sean Ahearn Male 544 MOPEN 256 ST HELENS STRIDERS 01:25:44 606 01:55:26 660 01:52:26 603
1163 Maggie Ainslie Female 355 FV45 87 BLACKBURN ROAD RUNNERS 01:43:16 1175 02:18:07 1176 02:16:37 1186
74 Mike Aisbitt Male 152 MV40 45 SKELMERSDALE BOUNDARY HARRIERS 01:11:55 164 01:35:18 168 01:35:08 175
75 Alan Aitchison Male 564 MV40 192 PORTOBELLO RUNNING CLUB 01:26:22 638 01:56:47 692 01:55:47 708
5345 Giuseppe Alfonso Male 428 MV50 66 01:23:08 499 01:50:12 506 01:49:37 516
5390 Abir Ali Male 352 MV40 117 BTR ROAD RUNNERS 01:22:02 462 01:46:39 403 01:46:23 431
580 Trace Allan Female 14 FV35 9 SOUTHPORT & WATERLOO AC 01:12:16 176 01:34:18 154 01:34:16 160
1384 Phil Allen Male 311 MOPEN 158 01:17:24 316 01:44:04 354 01:43:20 353
943 Robert Allen Male 624 MOPEN 285 01:31:26 840 01:59:59 787 01:58:53 796
1164 Jennifer Allen Female 165 FV35 63 BLACKBURN ROAD RUNNERS 01:29:48 782 02:00:07 791 01:58:38 787
76 Bryan Allen Male 847 MV40 295 01:48:51 1282 02:24:22 1261 02:22:28 1258
78 Charlie Anderson Male 269 MV40 90 VILLAGE RR 01:16:29 286 01:41:39 304 01:41:09 308
1303 Joanne Anderson Female 211 FV45 41 SALTWELL HARRIERS 01:33:11 894 02:04:50 898 02:03:32 902
80 Nick Andrews Male 899 MV50 159 02:03:30 1416 02:46:25 1419 02:44:01 1418
768 Jemma Anglesea Female 515 FOPEN 165 01:56:07 1371 02:42:49 1410 02:41:42 1413
81 Alan Appleton Male 652 MV60 18 01:30:36 808 02:02:10 835 02:00:07 828
5027 Rob Armes Male 582 MOPEN 274 LIVERPOOL RC 01:29:29 768 01:57:35 722 01:55:40 701
5200 Marie Arnold Female 443 FV35 169 WARRINGTON RUNNING CLUB 01:51:45 1326 02:28:44 1306 02:26:27 1299
82 Lynne Ashall Female 495 FV35 187 01:57:57 1391 02:38:07 1379 02:35:30 1376
1264 Mark Ashton Male 82 MV40 17 ST HELENS TRI 01:07:36 90 01:29:07 90 01:29:03 91
1302 Liam Ashton Male 509 MOPEN 243 ST HELENS TRI 01:25:58 618 01:53:59 611 01:53:26 634
764 David Ashton Male 820 MV50 149 01:40:55 1115 02:17:52 1174 02:15:08 1157
69 Linda Ashworth Female 321 FV45 76 01:42:01 1140 02:14:59 1120 02:13:22 1122
84 Mark Aspinwall Male 345 MOPEN 170 01:20:56 418 01:46:16 395 01:44:46 381
85 Neil Atkinson Male 594 MV50 98 01:28:26 720 01:58:03 737 01:57:24 754
731 George Aylward Male 126 MOPEN 79 PENNY LANE STRIDERS 01:10:52 140 01:33:36 138 01:33:16 138
959 Ian Bagshaw Male 574 MV40 195 01:27:18 677 01:57:19 711 01:54:46 675
960 Rachael Bagshaw Female 138 FOPEN 56 01:27:21 681 01:57:20 712 01:54:48 677
88 Neil Bailey Male 215 MV40 72 01:14:45 234 01:39:06 243 01:38:57 255
87 Martin Bailey Male 366 MV40 123 01:21:08 428 01:47:14 422 01:46:35 439
1060 David Bailey Male 695 MV40 247 01:31:44 850 02:05:30 909 02:03:26 899
1182 Liz Bailey Female 396 FV35 145 01:43:47 1189 02:22:21 1234 02:20:41 1242
5189 Michael Bailey Male 881 MV40 310 01:54:52 1361 02:35:51 1369 02:33:12 1363
5152 Christine Bailey Female 492 FV45 123 01:56:08 1373 02:36:23 1373 02:33:55 1369
91 Dave Baker Male 817 MV50 148 01:37:53 1031 02:17:32 1165 02:16:05 1176
5352 Darren Baker Male 905 MV40 317 02:11:05 1445 02:58:13 1447 02:55:05 1444
5071 Catherine Ball Female 239 FV45 48 ELLESMERE PORT RC 01:36:06 977 02:07:40 956 02:05:44 950
5106 Martin Ballard Male 153 MOPEN 88 ST. HELENS STRIDERS 01:12:51 183 01:35:24 169 01:35:05 174
1256 Angela Bamber Female 295 FV35 112 01:38:33 1055 02:12:08 1062 02:10:42 1062
93 John Bampton Male 84 MV40 19 PENNY LANE STRIDERS 01:08:09 98 01:29:52 93 01:29:29 92
95 Joe Barker Male 271 MOPEN 140 01:15:34 266 01:41:45 306 01:41:05 307
96 Tracey Barlow Female 38 FV45 2 SOUTHPORT WATERLOO AC 01:18:01 339 01:43:01 330 01:42:19 330
669 John Barlow Male 882 MV60 33 PRESTWICH AC 01:55:40 1366 02:36:39 1375 02:34:57 1373
901 Matt Barnes Male 161 MOPEN 92 01:12:07 169 01:35:42 177 01:35:21 179
97 Mark Barnes Male 485 MV40 165 01:23:21 506 01:53:00 576 01:52:03 588
1246 James Barnes Male 536 MOPEN 253 TEAM ACKO 01:28:51 739 01:55:09 651 01:54:19 658
728 Lisa Barnes Female 190 FV35 71 01:31:06 826 02:02:40 848 02:02:24 882
98 Sarah Barnes Female 297 FOPEN 100 01:39:27 1085 02:12:32 1071 02:10:45 1066
772 Mary Barnett Female 275 FV35 105 ROSSENDALE HARRIERS 01:38:20 1044 02:10:58 1024 02:09:31 1041
5296 Dave Barr Male 183 MV40 57 LIVERPOOL HARRIERS AC 01:12:30 179 01:36:57 202 01:36:44 202
558 John Barr Male 537 MV60 14 01:28:13 710 01:55:10 652 01:54:35 670
1159 Paul Barratt Male 211 MOPEN 115 01:11:35 157 01:38:55 239 01:38:36 244
99 Steve Barrett Male 616 MV50 105 01:30:35 807 01:59:24 774 01:57:56 767
5015 Paul Barrett Male 629 MV40 218 01:30:19 801 02:00:15 795 01:58:06 771
100 David Barrow Male 713 MV60 22 01:34:08 917 02:07:07 944 02:04:28 926
628 Nick Bartlett Male 752 MV40 268 KNOWSLEY HARRIERS 01:35:45 962 02:11:14 1033 02:09:18 1035
1068 Ben Bartlett Male 801 MOPEN 348 CHESTER ROAD RUNNERS 01:40:07 1105 02:15:19 1127 02:13:12 1117
627 Cara Bartlett Female 357 FV35 134 KNOWSLEY HARRIERS 01:43:33 1182 02:18:15 1178 02:16:19 1182
101 Frank Barwise Male 672 MV60 19 01:33:49 909 02:03:37 869 02:02:11 876
840 Oliver Basger Male 228 MOPEN 121 01:15:30 264 01:39:42 258 01:38:43 249
5142 John Bassett Male 214 MV50 25 WALLASEY AC 01:14:05 215 01:39:00 242 01:38:42 247
1309 Adam Bateman Male 467 MOPEN 224 BLACKBURN ROAD RUNNERS 01:24:54 568 01:52:14 556 01:52:00 585
677 Andrew Bates Male 384 MOPEN 189 PENNY LANE STRIDERS 01:20:49 415 01:48:08 443 01:47:32 451
5 Ren Batten Male 92 MV40 23 01:08:21 102 01:30:12 101 01:29:50 99
5038 James Battersby Male 755 MV40 269 01:37:25 1008 02:11:19 1038 02:08:53 1015
647 Joseph Bavis Male 253 MOPEN 131 01:16:29 287 01:40:46 285 01:40:30 292
856 Simon Baxendale Male 748 MV50 131 01:37:47 1026 02:10:51 1020 02:09:29 1040
798 Craig Baxter Male 623 MV50 107 01:28:03 703 01:59:59 786 01:59:19 808
102 Barbara Bayliss Female 215 FV55 12 SWINTON RUNNING CLUB 01:33:51 910 02:05:42 910 02:04:11 919
1011 Shelley Bear-Kearney Female 420 FV35 156 01:47:45 1268 02:25:16 1269 02:23:51 1274
103 Keith Beard Male 557 MV50 93 01:26:54 660 01:56:25 681 01:53:40 641
5045 Edward Beattie Male 565 MV40 193 UNATTACHED SILVER BULLETS 01:25:54 615 01:56:51 693 01:56:32 733
1229 Jade Bebbington Female 170 FOPEN 66 PRESTON HARRIERS 01:31:08 829 02:00:51 806 01:59:59 823
1020 Helen Beckett Female 271 FV35 102 WIDNES WASPS LADIES R C 01:38:24 1046 02:10:44 1018 02:08:24 1002
644 Karen Beddow Female 315 FV35 120 01:42:47 1158 02:14:27 1106 02:12:17 1098
865 Paul Bedford Male 756 MV50 134 01:38:40 1059 02:11:22 1039 02:09:45 1044
5031 Carol Bedwell Female 114 FV45 19 01:26:37 645 01:54:59 642 01:54:43 673
104 Joshua Bee Male 376 MOPEN 185 01:21:21 436 01:47:45 434 01:46:55 441
976 Will Beesley Male 195 MOPEN 107 ST HELENS SUTTON AC 01:16:54 298 01:38:03 216 01:37:05 212
964 Rachel Beesley Female 30 FOPEN 14 ST HELENS SUTTON AC 01:16:56 300 01:39:17 248 01:38:19 239
621 Steven Bellamy Male 794 MV40 279 01:41:23 1130 02:14:39 1109 02:13:03 1115
105 Gina Bellhouse Female 196 FV45 37 SOUTHPORT WATELOO AC 01:33:04 890 02:03:27 863 02:02:18 880
106 Sophie Bellis Female 52 FOPEN 23 01:19:10 374 01:46:40 404 01:46:08 423
107 Dave Bennett Male 5 MV40 2 ELLESEMERE PORT RUNNING CLUB 00:58:03 3 01:16:26 5 01:16:24 5
760 Stephen Bennett Male 232 MOPEN 124 PENNY LANE STRIDERS 01:16:05 278 01:40:02 262 01:39:10 261
574 Megan Benson Female 514 FOPEN 164 02:03:09 1415 02:42:31 1409 02:40:29 1408
5204 Sandra Bentley Female 398 FV45 98 WIDNES WASPS LADIES RC 01:46:30 1250 02:22:26 1237 02:19:29 1220
5373 Denise Benvin Female 422 FV45 106 ELVET STRIDERS 01:48:44 1279 02:25:32 1273 02:25:15 1289
109 Andy Berkley Male 532 MV40 182 MIDDLETON HARRIERS 01:27:02 667 01:55:03 646 01:52:34 609
802 Colin Berry Male 174 MV40 54 ELLESEMERE PORT RUNNING CLUB 01:13:05 190 01:36:31 191 01:36:02 190
5392 Dave Berry Male 216 MV50 26 BTR ROAD RUNNERS 01:14:58 242 01:39:06 244 01:38:50 250
5396 Peter Berry Male 394 MOPEN 195 01:21:43 452 01:48:41 455 01:48:27 485
1019 Tony Berry Male 837 MV50 154 01:44:13 1197 02:22:16 1231 02:20:14 1233
4 Katriona Beveridge Female 19 FOPEN 7 01:14:28 227 01:36:55 200 01:36:26 197