Showing 1 to 100 of 549 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Halfway Stage Position Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position
2362 Adam Gorski Male 1 MOPEN 1 00:17:36 1 00:34:12 1 00:34:10 1
2076 Jon-Jo Doherty Male 2 MOPEN 2 ST HELENS STRIDERS 00:17:46 2 00:35:01 2 00:35:00 2
2555 Matthew Smith Male 3 MOPEN 3 00:17:49 3 00:35:19 3 00:35:15 3
2500 Elliot Corrigan Male 4 MOPEN 4 00:18:07 4 00:36:47 4 00:36:43 4
2066 Neil Cosgrove Male 5 MOPEN 5 SOUTHPORT WARTERLOO AC 00:18:41 5 00:36:58 5 00:36:56 5
2167 Helen Sahgal Female 1 FOPEN 1 LIVERPOOL PEMBROKE & SEFTON HA 00:19:01 6 00:37:41 6 00:37:40 6
2551 Robert McGrath Male 6 MV50 1 SOUTHPORT & WATERLOO AC 00:19:01 7 00:37:42 7 00:37:40 7
2092 Steven Gould Male 7 MV50 2 00:19:01 8 00:38:08 8 00:38:06 8
2426 David Willshire Male 8 MOPEN 6 00:19:04 9 00:38:14 9 00:38:08 9
2601 Sean Wright Male 9 MOPEN 7 00:19:28 13 00:38:32 10 00:38:26 11
2407 Nick Hitchings Male 10 MV40 1 WORCESTER AC 00:19:26 12 00:38:33 11 00:38:31 12
2200 Philip Wilcock Male 11 MV40 2 00:21:22 32 00:38:34 12 00:38:22 10
2448 Andrew Foster Male 12 MV40 3 LIVERPOOL PEMBROKE & SEFTON HA 00:19:17 10 00:38:54 13 00:38:52 13
2056 Richard Butterwick Male 13 MV40 4 TODMORDEN HARRIERS 00:19:30 14 00:39:32 14 00:39:28 14
2408 Nick Armstrong Male 14 MV40 5 BUCKLEY RUNNERS 00:19:20 11 00:39:36 15 00:39:33 15
2421 Lee Dubois Male 15 MOPEN 8 00:19:41 15 00:40:01 16 00:39:52 16
2291 Andy Cantwell Male 16 MOPEN 9 PENNY LANE STRIDERS 00:20:09 16 00:40:27 17 00:40:21 17
2618 Nathan Jansen Male 17 MV40 6 00:20:13 17 00:40:48 18 00:40:45 19
2511 Peter Locke Male 18 MOPEN 10 00:20:30 19 00:40:56 19 00:40:41 18
2640 Colin Walsh Male 19 MOPEN 11 PENNY LANE STRIDERS 00:20:51 25 00:41:06 20 00:40:51 20
2345 Stephen Miller Male 20 MOPEN 12 PENNY LANE STRIDERS 00:20:39 21 00:41:15 21 00:40:57 21
2698 Robert Smith Male 21 MOPEN 13 00:20:47 23 00:41:25 22 00:41:22 23
2510 Elisabeth Kilcourse Female 2 FOPEN 2 CHORLTON RUNNERS 00:20:24 18 00:41:29 23 00:41:27 25
2540 Keith Brand Male 22 MOPEN 14 00:20:41 22 00:41:30 24 00:41:18 22
2463 Steven Mercer Male 23 MV40 7 00:21:07 29 00:41:32 25 00:41:24 24
2513 Andy Veevers Male 24 MOPEN 15 00:20:33 20 00:41:44 26 00:41:35 26
2692 Stuart Waterworth Male 25 MV40 8 00:21:03 28 00:41:51 27 00:41:40 27
2402 Chris Bibby Male 26 MOPEN 16 00:20:54 27 00:41:57 28 00:41:53 28
2545 Josh Birchall Male 27 MOPEN 17 00:20:50 24 00:42:25 29 00:42:21 29
2230 Edward Webster Male 28 MOPEN 18 00:20:53 26 00:43:03 30 00:42:57 31
2604 Mark Hudson Male 29 MV50 3 LIVERPOOL PEMBROKE SEFTON 00:21:21 31 00:43:13 31 00:43:11 32
2336 John Berry Male 30 MOPEN 19 00:21:36 33 00:43:18 32 00:42:57 30
2648 Spencer Hancock Male 31 MV40 9 00:21:20 30 00:43:42 33 00:43:26 34
2504 Darren Halliday Male 32 MOPEN 20 00:22:56 50 00:43:50 34 00:43:21 33
2493 Andrew Hudson Male 33 MV50 4 SOUTHPORT AND WATERLOO AC 00:21:49 34 00:44:02 35 00:43:55 35
2335 Ted Hawkes Male 34 MV60 1 00:22:40 45 00:44:36 36 00:44:25 39
2104 Matthew Jackson Male 35 MOPEN 21 00:22:20 37 00:44:41 37 00:44:21 37
2064 John Cooper Male 36 MV50 5 00:22:25 40 00:44:45 38 00:44:40 42
2634 Colin Bretherton Male 37 MV40 10 00:22:35 42 00:44:48 39 00:44:14 36
2324 Dale Bickerstaffe Male 38 MOPEN 22 00:22:00 35 00:44:49 40 00:44:22 38
2478 Doug McNair Male 39 MOPEN 23 00:22:07 36 00:45:04 41 00:44:32 41
2185 Steven Tilley Male 40 MV40 11 00:22:41 46 00:45:05 42 00:44:26 40
2409 Ads Wills Male 41 MV40 12 00:22:24 38 00:45:12 43 00:45:04 44
2008 Nigel Chilvers Male 42 MV40 13 KIRKBY MILERS AC 00:22:56 49 00:45:24 44 00:45:10 45
2251 Robert Nixon Male 43 MOPEN 24 00:22:43 47 00:45:24 45 00:44:57 43
2543 David Sproston Male 44 MOPEN 25 00:22:37 44 00:45:36 46 00:45:18 47
2083 Sean Fletcher Male 45 MOPEN 26 00:23:43 61 00:45:46 47 00:45:17 46
2028 Martin Banks Male 46 MV40 14 00:22:45 48 00:45:50 48 00:45:29 50
2502 Lee Gilpin Male 47 MOPEN 27 00:22:58 51 00:45:51 49 00:45:23 49
2085 Glenn Foulkes Male 48 MV40 15 00:23:03 52 00:45:56 50 00:45:23 48
2474 Simon Davies Male 49 MOPEN 28 00:22:36 43 00:45:57 51 00:45:51 55
2423 Stewart Bell Male 50 MOPEN 29 00:23:46 64 00:46:09 52 00:45:29 51
2265 Marc Lord Male 51 MOPEN 30 00:23:05 53 00:46:09 53 00:45:35 53
2338 Clair Taylor Female 3 FOPEN 3 00:23:12 55 00:46:10 54 00:45:34 52
2624 Darren Unsworth Male 52 MV40 16 KIRKBY MILERS AC 00:23:44 62 00:46:24 55 00:46:13 57
2017 Jacob Mckean Male 53 MOPEN 31 00:23:27 57 00:46:28 56 00:45:56 56
2637 Christopher Baldwin Male 54 MOPEN 32 00:23:32 59 00:46:32 57 00:45:44 54
2176 Sharon Spencer Female 4 FV35 1 00:22:24 39 00:46:47 58 00:46:41 63
2585 Andy Jones Male 55 MV50 6 00:23:30 58 00:46:55 59 00:46:23 58
2496 Colin Davies Male 56 MV60 2 00:23:23 56 00:46:58 60 00:46:52 66
2388 Jeanette Fisher Female 5 FV35 2 ST HELENS TRI 00:23:09 54 00:47:02 61 00:46:26 59
2194 Andrew Watkinson Male 57 MV40 17 00:23:57 70 00:47:11 62 00:46:28 60
2329 Martin Wilson Male 58 MOPEN 33 00:22:35 41 00:47:16 63 00:46:43 65
2188 Jacques Verite Male 59 MOPEN 34 THE HIGH PARK RUNNING CLUB 00:23:58 72 00:47:17 64 00:46:31 61
2328 George Mullan Male 60 MOPEN 35 00:24:00 74 00:47:23 65 00:46:37 62
2538 Mitchell Wells Male 61 MV40 18 00:23:42 60 00:47:33 66 00:46:43 64
2628 Runner Number 2628 Male 62 MOPEN 36 00:23:46 63 00:47:38 67 00:46:59 68
2419 John Harrison Male 63 MOPEN 37 00:23:53 67 00:47:41 68 00:47:01 69
2262 Hannah Kerrigan Female 6 FV35 3 SWINTON RUNNING CLUB 00:23:58 71 00:47:42 69 00:46:58 67
2622 Lucy Oconnor Female 7 FOPEN 4 KIRKBY MILERS AC 00:23:47 66 00:47:50 70 00:47:38 75
2193 Andrew Watkinson Male 64 MV40 19 00:24:03 75 00:47:55 71 00:47:12 70
2582 Jim Sines Male 65 MV60 3 00:23:46 65 00:48:14 72 00:47:35 74
2127 Colin Marshall Male 66 MV50 7 00:23:56 69 00:48:15 73 00:47:35 73
2365 Julie Howard Female 8 FV45 1 00:24:32 84 00:48:32 74 00:48:21 88
2161 Alex Roberts Male 67 MOPEN 38 WIGAN & DISTRICT HARRIERS & AT 00:24:09 77 00:48:32 75 00:47:47 77
2304 Graham Beckett Male 68 MOPEN 39 00:24:39 86 00:48:37 76 00:47:59 81
2589 Luke Wills Male 69 MOPEN 40 00:25:39 117 00:48:41 77 00:47:44 76
2403 Chris Panther Male 70 MOPEN 41 00:24:07 76 00:48:42 78 00:48:14 84
2308 Dave Lord Male 71 MV40 20 00:24:10 78 00:48:44 79 00:48:25 90
2456 Sam Davies Male 72 MOPEN 42 00:25:32 116 00:48:44 80 00:47:54 79
2117 Joanna Kurp Female 9 FV35 4 00:23:56 68 00:48:46 81 00:48:25 89
2069 Neil Cruickshank Male 73 MV40 21 HIGH PARK RUNNING CLUB 00:25:10 101 00:48:46 82 00:47:57 80
2607 Graeme Murray Male 74 MOPEN 43 00:24:13 79 00:48:49 83 00:48:28 93
2696 Dave Harrison Male 75 MV40 22 WALLASEY ATHLETIC CLUB 00:25:07 96 00:48:57 84 00:48:17 85
2491 Vicki Hudson Female 10 FV45 2 SOUTHPORT AND WATERLOO AC 00:24:54 92 00:49:02 85 00:48:20 87
2370 Paul Mannion Male 76 MOPEN 44 MAELOR MILERS 00:24:31 83 00:49:03 86 00:48:04 82
2476 Bryan Sims Male 77 MOPEN 45 00:23:59 73 00:49:11 87 00:47:52 78
2477 Thomas Wright Male 78 MOPEN 46 00:24:48 90 00:49:12 88 00:48:56 99
2547 Scott Fisher Male 79 MOPEN 47 WARRINGTON RUNNING CLUB 00:24:49 91 00:49:16 89 00:48:32 94
2546 Alexandra Harrison Female 11 FOPEN 5 LIVERPOOL RUNNING CLUB 00:24:43 87 00:49:18 90 00:48:35 95
2464 Ian Crook Male 80 MV40 23 00:24:44 88 00:49:23 91 00:48:17 86
2455 Matthew Edgley Male 81 MOPEN 48 RED ROSE ROAD RUNNERS 00:25:00 93 00:49:24 92 00:48:27 91
2093 Ash Green Male 82 MV40 24 00:25:47 123 00:49:24 93 00:48:28 92
2043 Richard Boydell Male 83 MOPEN 49 00:24:30 82 00:49:29 94 00:48:46 96
2081 Mike Evans Male 84 MV50 8 GADE VALLEY HARRIERS 00:25:23 110 00:49:29 95 00:48:46 97
2339 Andrew Brown Male 85 MOPEN 50 00:24:37 85 00:49:30 96 00:48:12 83
2228 Paul Busow Male 86 MV40 25 WIDNES RUNNING CLUB 00:25:06 94 00:49:32 97 00:48:59 101
2539 Chris Murphy Male 87 MOPEN 51 00:24:29 81 00:49:35 98 00:48:57 100
2472 Paul Baker Male 88 MOPEN 52 00:25:50 125 00:49:36 99 00:47:33 72
2420 Steven Owens Male 89 MOPEN 53 SOUTHPORT & WATERLOO AC 00:25:23 109 00:49:41 100 00:49:14 103