Showing 1 to 100 of 139 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Gun Time Overall Position
3047 Alex Salecki Male 26 MOPEN 22 00:09:07 50
3056 Alfie Brock Male 19 MOPEN 16 00:08:17 33
3073 Ava Graves Female 22 FOPEN 20 00:08:46 44
3067 Bella-Rae Holden Female 4 FOPEN 4 WOODLAND WHIPPETS 00:06:51 8
3132 Bernadette Burston Female 8 FV35 1 00:07:38 15
3031 Bethany Swift Female 12 FOPEN 11 00:07:59 25
3088 Caleb Cunningham Male 13 MOPEN 12 00:07:55 22
3089 Callum Weir Male 3 MOPEN 3 00:06:37 5
3103 Callum Finch Male 15 MV50 1 00:08:03 27
3041 Catherine Harris Female 60 FV35 14 00:11:45 102
3136 Cerys Burrows Female 2 FOPEN 2 00:06:31 3
3066 Charles Sword Female 72 FV35 18 00:12:58 126
3102 Charlotte Sutton Female 39 FOPEN 31 00:10:45 74
3051 Connor Healy Male 12 MOPEN 11 00:07:50 21
3004 Constance Buckingham Female 24 FOPEN 22 00:08:59 47
3106 Cyd Jackson Female 61 FOPEN 46 00:11:46 104
3134 Daniel Burston Male 9 MOPEN 9 00:07:39 17
3011 Daniel Guy Male 29 MOPEN 25 00:09:30 56
3038 David Harris Male 7 MOPEN 7 00:07:29 12
3036 Edwin Curtis Male 55 MOPEN 46 00:13:01 127
3068 Ella Simpson Female 16 FOPEN 15 00:08:24 35
3055 Ellis Riding Male 51 MOPEN 42 00:12:13 116
3080 Emily Smith Female 48 FOPEN 38 00:11:03 84
3057 Emily Grace Stannard Female 43 FOPEN 33 00:10:49 78
3060 Emma Nicholson-Blezard Female 54 FV35 12 00:11:15 93
3065 Esmae Sword Female 71 FOPEN 51 00:12:58 125
3064 Evan Sword Male 54 MOPEN 45 00:12:55 124
3138 Evie Morrison Female 70 FOPEN 50 BOLTON UNITED HARRIERS & AC 00:12:53 123
3037 Ewan Harris Male 43 MOPEN 37 00:11:46 103
3077 Faye Jackson Female 67 FOPEN 48 00:12:50 120
3143 Finlay Isaac Male 24 MOPEN 20 00:09:00 48
3083 Flynn Heathcote Male 34 MOPEN 29 00:10:31 69
3142 Gabriella Isaac Female 25 FOPEN 23 00:09:10 51
3153 Genevieve Couchman Female 78 FOPEN 55 00:13:24 134
3079 Georgia Smith Female 23 FOPEN 21 00:08:59 46
3013 Gordon Johnson Male 32 MV50 3 00:09:51 64
3133 Hannah Burston Female 9 FOPEN 8 00:07:44 19
3076 Hannah Birkett Female 10 FOPEN 9 00:07:58 23
3009 Harriet Cooper Female 66 FOPEN 47 00:12:47 118
3129 Harry Cannon Male 14 MOPEN 13 WOODLAND WHIPPETS 00:08:02 26
3112 Harry Mcgowan Male 35 MOPEN 30 00:10:44 73
3149 Hattie Loughrey Female 47 FOPEN 37 00:11:00 83
3111 Hayley Wright Female 42 FOPEN 32 00:10:47 77
3135 Heidi Norris Female 15 FOPEN 14 00:08:23 34
3020 Holly Partington Female 13 FOPEN 12 00:08:07 29
3029 Holly Rostron Female 65 FV35 16 00:12:10 112
3026 Ian Read Male 28 MOPEN 24 00:09:24 54
3140 Ian Lawton Male 59 MOPEN 49 00:13:28 137
3093 Imogen Baker Female 49 FOPEN 39 00:11:03 85
3021 Jack Partington Male 4 MOPEN 4 00:06:49 7
3014 Jackie Johnson Female 32 FV45 1 00:09:50 63
3042 Jacob Smith Male 6 MOPEN 6 00:07:22 10
3053 James Riding Male 50 MV40 5 00:12:13 115
3141 Jane Isaac Female 31 FV35 5 00:09:45 62
3040 Jane McMahon Female 62 FV55 1 00:11:46 105
3119 Jessica Ruston Female 52 FOPEN 41 00:11:13 91
3012 Joe Guy Male 30 MOPEN 26 00:09:31 57
3054 Joel Riding Male 49 MOPEN 41 00:12:13 114
3101 John Sutton Male 10 MOPEN 10 00:07:41 18
3148 Jola Loughrey Female 50 FV35 10 00:11:07 86
3087 Joseph Ruston Male 18 MOPEN 15 00:08:16 32
3107 Julie Mcgowan Female 41 FV35 9 00:10:46 76
3032 Katelyn Swift Female 3 FOPEN 3 00:06:40 6
3096 Katie Purvis Female 46 FOPEN 36 00:10:55 82
3151 Keith Gill Male 22 MOPEN 19 00:08:32 40
3109 Kirsty Wright Female 38 FOPEN 30 00:10:36 72
3001 Lara Ingram-Weston Female 7 FOPEN 7 00:07:36 14
3085 Lexi Smith Female 45 FOPEN 35 00:10:55 81
3117 Libby Simpson Female 1 FOPEN 1 SOUTHPORT AND WATERLOO AC 00:06:17 1
3156 Luca Conway Male 41 MOPEN 35 00:11:42 99
3034 Luca Majumder Male 60 MOPEN 50 00:15:02 138
3110 Lucy Wright Female 20 FOPEN 18 00:08:36 42
3075 Lucy Birkett Female 44 FOPEN 34 00:10:51 80
3027 Lucy Read Female 57 FOPEN 44 00:11:27 96
3128 Maddison Cannon Female 5 FOPEN 5 WOODLAND WHIPPETS 00:07:27 11
3094 Madison Baker Female 56 FOPEN 43 00:11:25 95
3048 Malgorzata Dutkiewicz-Salecka Female 26 FV35 3 00:09:15 52
3104 Mark Finch Male 16 MV50 2 PENNY LANE STRIDERS 00:08:05 28
3002 Mark Ingram Male 23 MV40 2 00:08:55 45
3121 Mark Ruston Male 44 MV40 3 00:11:48 107
3072 Mathew Rimmer Male 57 MOPEN 47 00:13:26 135
3090 Matthew Weir Male 27 MOPEN 23 00:09:20 53
3059 Megan Warner Female 27 FOPEN 24 00:09:29 55
3095 Megan Hodgson Female 33 FOPEN 27 00:10:12 65
3105 Mia Hogg Female 59 FOPEN 45 00:11:45 101
3123 Michael Durkin Male 1 MOPEN 1 00:06:19 2
3099 Michael Sutton Male 11 MV40 1 PENNY LANE STRIDERS 00:07:45 20
3016 Michelle Oliver Female 36 FV35 7 00:10:32 70
3017 Millie Oliver Female 37 FOPEN 29 00:10:32 71
3050 Nathan Healy Male 8 MOPEN 8 KIRKBY MILERS AC 00:07:39 16
3108 Nathan Mcgowan Male 20 MOPEN 17 00:08:28 37
3010 Nathanael Golding Male 17 MOPEN 14 00:08:12 31
3005 Nathaniel Buckingham Male 25 MOPEN 21 00:09:02 49
3091 Neil Hodgson Male 37 MOPEN 31 00:11:11 87
3144 Niamh McGonagle Female 21 FOPEN 19 ACHILLI RATTI 00:08:38 43
3045 Nicola Myers Female 34 FV35 6 00:10:28 66
3063 Nikki Schofield Female 6 FOPEN 6 00:07:31 13
3115 Nikki Bentley Female 75 FOPEN 53 RED ROSE ROAD RUNNERS 00:13:10 130
3120 Noah Cunningham Male 46 MOPEN 39 00:11:49 109
3071 Noah Packenham Male 61 MOPEN 51 00:17:40 139