Showing 1 to 86 of 86 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Swim Stage Position T1 Stage Position Bike Stage Position T2 Stage Position Run Stage Position Chip Time Chip Position
40 Tom Jackson Male 1 M19-29 1 00:15:51 3 00:00:46 10 00:30:29 4 00:00:30 8 00:21:00 3 01:08:34 1
96 Phil Lynes Male 2 M30-39 1 00:16:01 5 00:00:43 8 00:32:24 15 00:00:29 7 00:20:52 2 01:10:26 2
84 Steven Walker Male 3 M50-59 1 CHESTER TRIATHLON CLUB 00:16:14 8 00:01:19 24 00:31:21 9 00:00:35 18 00:22:26 8 01:11:53 3
26 Russell Godwin Male 4 M50-59 2 GOG TRI 00:17:45 19 00:00:45 9 00:29:33 1 00:00:32 11 00:23:42 17 01:12:16 4
59 Bryn Owen Male 5 M30-39 2 00:16:25 10 00:01:34 35 00:30:56 7 00:00:48 38 00:22:39 10 01:12:20 5
88 Sion-Kelly Williams Male 6 M19-29 2 GOG/ ENERGY CYCLING CLUB 00:17:30 17 00:00:54 13 00:31:49 14 00:00:35 17 00:21:37 4 01:12:24 6
92 Team Henoed Male 7 M-TEAM 1 00:19:26 42 00:00:40 7 00:32:49 16 00:00:29 4 00:20:18 1 01:13:40 7
36 Jonathan Howe Male 8 M40-49 1 00:16:08 6 00:01:48 50 00:33:47 26 00:00:19 1 00:22:07 5 01:14:08 8
29 Lindsay Griffiths Female 1 F30-39 1 TOTAL TRI TRAINING 00:16:11 7 00:00:37 4 00:33:26 22 00:00:33 12 00:23:44 18 01:14:28 9
25 Carlo Galeotti Male 9 M40-49 2 GOG 00:17:08 14 00:01:03 16 00:29:57 3 00:00:41 25 00:25:51 35 01:14:37 10
8 Simon Blain Male 10 M30-39 3 GOG TRIATHLON CLUB 00:16:25 9 00:00:35 3 00:33:04 18 00:00:20 2 00:24:30 24 01:14:51 11
70 Andrew Rowe Male 11 M30-39 4 00:18:22 27 00:02:07 61 00:31:16 8 00:00:36 21 00:22:41 11 01:15:00 12
21 Peter Ellis Male 12 M40-49 3 WRECSAM TRIATHLON CLUB 00:18:01 23 00:01:23 26 00:32:50 17 00:00:34 13 00:22:15 7 01:15:02 13
10 Peter Borlace Male 13 M30-39 5 GOG TRIATHLON 00:15:48 2 00:01:06 18 00:33:48 27 00:00:36 20 00:24:46 29 01:16:01 14
86 Gary Williams Male 14 M50-59 3 00:17:36 18 00:02:25 66 00:33:12 20 00:01:09 61 00:22:14 6 01:16:33 15
42 Andy Jones Male 15 M40-49 4 GOG TRIATHLON 00:19:54 49 00:01:10 20 00:31:41 13 00:00:36 22 00:23:27 15 01:16:46 16
64 Mark Rigby Male 16 M50-59 4 CLWB SEICLO MADOG 00:19:14 36 00:01:18 22 00:31:33 11 00:00:32 10 00:24:20 22 01:16:54 17
30 Gerard Hall Male 17 M19-29 3 00:18:36 29 00:00:53 12 00:34:50 37 00:00:32 9 00:22:31 9 01:17:19 18
13 Andrew Brazier Male 18 M50-59 5 GOG TRIATHLON 00:16:50 13 00:02:11 62 00:33:27 23 00:00:50 42 00:24:33 25 01:17:49 19
7 Jason Beynon Male 19 M40-49 5 00:19:42 45 00:01:52 51 00:30:51 6 00:00:57 51 00:24:34 26 01:17:53 20
47 Merfyn Jones Male 20 M50-59 6 GOG TRIATHLON 00:17:15 15 00:00:34 2 00:31:40 12 00:00:45 32 00:27:47 51 01:17:58 21
49 Carl Machin Male 21 M30-39 6 N/A 00:16:48 12 00:01:38 38 00:33:52 28 00:01:10 64 00:24:45 28 01:18:10 22
85 Andrew Williams Male 22 M40-49 6 GOG TRIATHLON 00:19:30 43 00:01:12 21 00:33:17 21 00:00:47 37 00:23:29 16 01:18:12 23
6 Stuart Baldwin Male 23 M40-49 7 SYTRI 00:19:22 41 00:00:48 11 00:34:38 34 00:00:35 16 00:23:02 13 01:18:23 24
19 James Dickinson Male 24 M50-59 7 SCARAB TRI 00:18:28 28 00:01:26 29 00:33:38 25 00:00:41 26 00:25:00 31 01:19:11 25
16 Tom Bush Male 25 M19-29 4 00:18:07 24 00:02:40 69 00:35:12 41 00:00:43 30 00:22:55 12 01:19:35 26
76 Shane Skillin Male 26 M19-29 5 BANGOR UNIVERSITY 00:19:06 35 00:01:03 17 00:34:50 36 00:01:00 54 00:23:53 20 01:19:49 27
60 Dave Owen Male 27 M50-59 8 00:19:20 39 00:00:39 5 00:34:50 39 00:00:29 6 00:24:43 27 01:19:59 28
83 Darren Vaughan Male 28 M30-39 7 CERIST TRIATHLON CLUB 00:19:58 50 00:01:38 40 00:33:31 24 00:01:06 60 00:25:15 33 01:21:26 29
14 Jason Breakey Male 29 M30-39 8 GOG TRIATHLON 00:21:21 62 00:02:03 56 00:30:32 5 00:00:52 47 00:27:00 47 01:21:46 30
18 Paul Devlin Male 30 M40-49 8 TRI2O 00:18:01 22 00:01:36 36 00:35:18 43 00:00:45 33 00:26:30 40 01:22:07 31
48 Richard Jones Male 31 M30-39 9 00:18:13 25 00:03:37 80 00:35:45 47 00:00:45 34 00:23:52 19 01:22:11 32
54 Karen Newby Female 2 F40-49 1 SCARAB 00:18:55 32 00:01:38 39 00:34:03 30 00:00:43 29 00:27:00 46 01:22:16 33
45 Gareth Elwyn Jones Male 32 M50-59 9 CSM 00:21:26 63 00:00:58 14 00:34:14 32 00:00:42 27 00:25:06 32 01:22:24 34
77 Richard Smith Male 33 M40-49 9 GOG TRIATHLON CLUB 00:18:37 30 00:01:19 25 00:35:09 40 00:01:01 56 00:26:28 39 01:22:33 35
24 James Evans Male 34 M50-59 10 00:17:20 16 00:01:19 23 00:35:22 44 00:00:46 35 00:27:49 52 01:22:34 36
28 Dilwyn Griffiths Male 35 M30-39 10 CERIST TRIATHLON CLUB 00:19:39 44 00:01:47 48 00:31:25 10 00:01:11 65 00:28:57 62 01:22:57 37
55 Andrew Noble Male 36 M40-49 10 STAFFORD TRIATHLON CLUB 00:19:00 34 00:01:08 19 00:35:28 46 00:00:46 36 00:27:06 49 01:23:27 38
37 Dafydd Hughes Male 37 M30-39 11 CLWB BEICIO EGNI 00:22:22 73 00:01:40 42 00:29:49 2 00:01:00 53 00:28:48 60 01:23:36 39
63 Lindsey Pugh Female 3 F40-49 2 00:18:57 33 00:02:50 71 00:36:26 50 00:01:18 72 00:24:21 23 01:23:50 40
50 Sara Mela Female 4 F19-29 1 00:15:58 4 00:00:40 6 00:34:50 38 00:00:35 14 00:31:51 73 01:23:52 41
27 Oliver Grant Male 38 M19-29 6 00:16:47 11 00:01:37 37 00:39:04 61 00:01:18 73 00:25:17 34 01:24:01 42
94 Team Hendre Male 39 M-TEAM 2 00:24:00 80 00:01:39 41 00:34:24 33 00:01:05 59 00:23:10 14 01:24:17 43
22 Bleddyn Evans Male 40 M40-49 11 GOG TRIATHLON 00:22:20 72 00:01:55 52 00:34:40 35 00:01:12 66 00:24:56 30 01:25:02 44
90 Matthew Young Male 41 M30-39 12 FUSION TRIATHLON 00:19:54 48 00:02:15 64 00:38:20 59 00:00:35 15 00:24:18 21 01:25:20 45
97 Peryf Ab Owain Male 42 MU19 1 00:18:52 31 00:02:02 55 00:33:57 29 00:03:46 86 00:27:04 48 01:25:39 46
82 Peter Toole Male 43 M40-49 12 ADVENTURETIME 00:19:17 37 00:02:07 60 00:36:52 54 00:00:49 39 00:26:45 42 01:25:48 47
34 Simon Hick Male 44 M40-49 13 GOG 00:19:20 40 00:01:40 43 00:35:23 45 00:00:52 48 00:28:40 59 01:25:53 48
4 Adrian Baillie Male 45 M40-49 14 00:20:39 55 00:01:42 44 00:33:10 19 00:01:32 79 00:28:54 61 01:25:54 49
68 Vicky Ronald Female 5 F50-59 1 GOG TRI 00:20:46 56 00:01:28 33 00:36:03 48 00:00:50 44 00:26:49 43 01:25:54 50
72 Hannah Rowley Female 6 F19-29 2 00:18:00 21 00:02:05 59 00:38:26 60 00:01:15 68 00:27:00 45 01:26:44 51
65 Harri Roberts Male 46 M50-59 11 00:22:02 69 0 00:37:59 58 00:01:27 78 00:25:51 36 01:27:17 52
56 Beverley Noble Female 7 F50-59 2 CHASE HARRIER 00:21:58 68 00:01:27 31 00:36:52 55 00:00:49 40 00:26:16 38 01:27:21 53
58 Kevin Offer Male 47 M60+ 1 SCARAB TRI 00:22:19 71 00:02:04 57 00:35:17 42 00:01:15 70 00:26:31 41 01:27:24 54
93 Team 3 Amigos Male 48 M-TEAM 3 00:23:55 79 00:01:00 15 00:34:03 31 00:00:36 24 00:28:05 54 01:27:38 55
75 Peter Scoots Male 49 M60+ 2 00:21:44 66 00:01:42 47 00:36:36 52 00:01:26 77 00:26:55 44 01:28:22 56
51 Clare Mitchell Female 8 F40-49 3 GOG TRIATHLON 00:19:52 47 00:02:41 70 00:36:50 53 00:00:55 50 00:28:35 58 01:28:51 57
67 Iwan Roberts Male 50 M40-49 15 CLWB ANTUR DYFFRYN PERIS 00:18:19 26 00:02:01 54 00:39:30 63 00:01:00 55 00:28:08 55 01:28:55 58
44 Gareth Jones Male 51 M40-49 16 GOG TRIATHLON 00:20:50 57 00:02:12 63 00:37:28 57 00:00:51 45 00:28:17 56 01:29:36 59
35 Chris Hopkins Male 52 M40-49 17 GOG 00:21:05 59 00:01:32 34 00:36:28 51 00:01:04 58 00:29:39 65 01:29:47 60
33 Diane Heyder-Bruckner Female 9 F30-39 2 ABERYSTWYTH ATHLETICS CLUB 00:19:48 46 00:03:17 76 00:41:49 70 00:00:29 5 00:27:56 53 01:33:16 61
3 Sue-Ling Armour Female 10 F30-39 3 00:20:06 51 00:03:46 81 00:41:43 69 00:01:48 81 00:26:11 37 01:33:32 62
79 Paula Stevens Female 11 F40-49 4 GOG TRIATHLON 00:21:55 67 00:01:28 32 00:39:54 65 00:00:36 23 00:30:01 66 01:33:52 63
73 Claire Scoots Female 12 F30-39 4 00:22:27 74 00:02:31 68 00:39:10 62 00:01:36 80 00:28:23 57 01:34:04 64
62 Sarah Pozzi Female 13 F19-29 3 00:14:50 1 00:03:51 83 00:42:55 72 00:01:15 67 00:31:36 72 01:34:24 65
80 Rob Stewart Male 53 M40-49 18 GOG TRIATHLON 00:20:22 54 00:01:42 46 00:41:57 71 00:00:36 19 00:30:18 67 01:34:52 66
17 Simon Clapham Male 54 M50-59 12 SCARAB TRI 00:21:14 61 00:02:05 58 00:37:21 56 00:02:00 82 00:32:40 75 01:35:18 67
87 Gwyndaf Williams Male 55 M40-49 19 BETSI RUNWAYS 00:21:05 60 00:01:26 27 00:43:04 73 00:00:43 31 00:30:29 69 01:36:45 68
11 Dave Boyer Male 56 M60+ 3 CARY RUNNERS 00:20:17 53 00:04:06 84 00:36:19 49 00:02:16 84 00:34:01 77 01:36:58 69
78 Mollie Smithfield Female 14 FU19 1 RYDAL PENRHOS SCHOOL 00:17:52 20 00:01:56 53 00:45:26 79 00:00:49 41 00:31:20 71 01:37:21 70
15 Keith Bridges Male 57 M50-59 13 00:22:33 76 00:03:19 77 00:39:50 64 00:00:58 52 00:31:02 70 01:37:40 71
23 Geri Evans Female 15 F40-49 5 GOG TRIATHLON 00:19:19 38 00:01:26 28 00:43:33 75 00:01:09 62 00:35:07 79 01:40:32 72
71 Madeleine Rowe Female 16 F30-39 5 00:24:50 81 00:01:42 45 00:40:01 66 00:01:01 57 00:33:23 76 01:40:55 73
52 Clive Moore Male 58 M60+ 4 00:26:20 85 00:03:26 79 00:41:40 68 00:01:17 71 00:29:37 64 01:42:17 74
91 Team Ray of Sunshine Female 17 MX-TEAM 1 00:25:51 83 00:00:34 1 00:46:38 80 00:00:25 3 00:29:10 63 01:42:36 75
66 Iwan Roberts Male 59 M19-29 7 00:26:05 84 00:04:44 85 00:43:37 76 00:00:52 49 00:27:45 50 01:43:01 76
5 Andrew Baker Male 60 M50-59 14 00:20:11 52 00:03:24 78 00:43:51 77 00:01:15 69 00:34:24 78 01:43:04 77
20 Susan Dickinson Female 18 F40-49 6 SCARAB TRI 00:22:18 70 00:03:00 72 00:40:48 67 00:02:00 83 00:36:13 80 01:44:17 78
69 Andrew Rosewarne Male 61 M50-59 15 00:25:02 82 00:03:02 73 00:43:13 74 00:00:42 28 00:32:23 74 01:44:20 79
74 Lisa Scoots Female 19 F30-39 6 GOG TRIATHLON 00:23:03 78 00:01:27 30 00:43:53 78 00:01:21 75 00:44:47 84 01:54:28 80
32 Dinah Hazeldine Female 20 F50-59 3 GOG TRIATHLON 00:22:29 75 00:01:47 49 00:47:21 81 00:01:24 76 00:43:02 83 01:56:01 81
1 Darren Williams Male 62 M30-39 13 PEMBROKESHIRE TRAITHLON 00:32:03 86 00:02:27 67 00:48:43 82 00:02:34 85 00:30:24 68 01:56:08 82
41 Emma James Female 21 F30-39 7 00:20:55 58 00:03:12 74 00:49:51 83 00:01:20 74 00:41:15 82 01:56:31 83
12 Niki Boyer Female 22 F30-39 8 00:22:49 77 00:03:14 75 00:51:34 84 00:01:10 63 00:39:35 81 01:58:19 84
81 Rhiannon Talbot Female 23 F30-39 9 00:21:27 64 00:03:51 82 00:57:31 85 00:00:50 43 00:46:06 86 02:09:43 85
61 Nicola Pollard Female 24 F30-39 10 00:21:35 65 00:02:22 65 00:58:54 86 00:00:51 46 00:46:03 85 02:09:43 86