Showing 1 to 100 of 358 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position
5001 Terence Forrest Male 1 MOPEN 1 CAIRNGORM RUNNERS 00:34:31 1 00:33:57 1
5268 Chris Pownell Male 2 MOPEN 2 KNOWSLEY HARRIERS 00:36:02 2 00:36:02 2
5409 John Cain Male 3 MOPEN 3 LIVERPOOL HARRIERS AC 00:37:04 3 00:37:04 3
5009 Andrew Dunning Male 4 MOPEN 4 00:37:07 4 00:37:07 4
5081 Jay Walker Male 5 MOPEN 5 00:37:47 5 00:37:47 5
5282 Robert Owens Male 6 MOPEN 6 KNOWSLEY HARRIERS 00:38:10 6 00:38:10 6
5160 Sam Evans Male 7 MOPEN 7 PENNY LANE STRIDERS 00:38:34 7 00:38:33 7
5175 Chris Millington Male 8 MV45 1 WARRINGTON RUNNING CLUB 00:38:56 8 00:38:55 8
5012 Michael Iwan Phillips Male 9 MV40 1 00:39:05 9 00:39:05 9
5099 Stuart Johnson Male 10 MOPEN 8 SPECTRUM STRIDERS RC 00:39:16 10 00:39:15 10
5026 Dan Thomas Male 11 MOPEN 9 PENNY LANE STRIDERS 00:39:51 11 00:39:50 11
5260 Alan Kennedy Male 12 MOPEN 10 00:40:04 12 00:40:03 12
5102 Lee Moore Male 13 MOPEN 11 KIRKBY MILERS 00:40:14 13 00:40:13 13
5054 John Courtney Male 14 MV40 2 SILVER BULLETS 00:40:20 14 00:40:19 14
5251 Michael Gall Male 15 MOPEN 12 LIVERPOOL PEMBROKE SEFTON HARR 00:40:26 15 00:40:24 15
5141 Kevin Smyth Male 16 MOPEN 13 LIVERPOOL RC 00:40:39 16 00:40:37 16
5098 Chris Burton Male 17 MOPEN 14 WIGAN DISTRICT HARRIERS AC 00:40:40 17 00:40:38 17
5146 Andrew Harrold Male 18 MOPEN 15 00:40:43 18 00:40:41 18
5389 Mark Dunn Male 19 MOPEN 16 KIRKBY MILERS AC 00:40:46 19 00:40:43 19
5287 Andrew Starkey Male 20 MV40 3 PENNY LANE STRIDERS 00:40:57 20 00:40:57 20
5238 Marc Goudie Male 21 MOPEN 17 PENNY LANE STRIDERS 00:41:05 21 00:41:05 21
5329 Nigel Grant Male 22 MV50 1 PENNY LANE STRIDERS 00:41:11 22 00:41:10 22
5313 Daniel Gilbody Male 23 MOPEN 18 LIVERPOOL PEMBROKE SEFTON HARR 00:41:15 23 00:41:15 23
5147 David Cope Male 24 MOPEN 19 KIRKBY MILERS 00:41:44 24 00:41:42 24
5290 Jim Savage Male 25 MV40 4 KIRKBY MILERS 00:41:45 25 00:41:43 25
5328 Julien Tour Male 26 MOPEN 20 PENNY LANE STRIDERS 00:41:51 26 00:41:48 26
5034 Eric Ranson Male 27 MV45 2 ST. HELENS STRIDERS 00:42:01 27 00:41:59 28
5298 Stuart Livesey Male 28 MOPEN 21 ASTLEY TYLDESLEY ROAD RUNNERS 00:42:02 28 00:41:57 27
5005 Carmel Triggs Female 1 FV35 1 00:42:16 29 00:42:16 29
5170 Gary Wilton Male 29 MV40 5 KIRKBY MILERS 00:42:25 30 00:42:24 30
5119 Joe Chedgzoy Male 30 MOPEN 22 KIRKBY MILERS 00:42:43 31 00:42:41 32
5225 Richard Houghton Male 31 MOPEN 23 SOUTHPORT WATERLOO AC 00:42:44 32 00:42:38 31
5073 Ian Cannings Male 32 MV55 1 WALLASEY AC 00:42:48 33 00:42:47 33
5072 Steve Spencer Male 33 MV45 3 00:42:52 34 00:42:48 34
5336 Nick Wilson Male 34 MV45 4 WIRRAL AC 00:42:55 35 00:42:54 35
5387 Lauren Wilson Female 2 FOPEN 1 PENNY LANE STRIDERS 00:42:58 36 00:42:57 36
5326 Sean Britton Male 35 MOPEN 24 MERSEY-TRI 00:43:10 37 00:43:09 37
5048 John Evans Male 36 MOPEN 25 BTR ROAD RUNNERS 00:43:12 38 00:43:12 38
5070 Andrew Biddle Male 37 MV40 6 PENNY LANE STRIDERS 00:43:14 39 00:43:13 39
5181 Mark Ocallaghan Male 38 MOPEN 26 KIRKBY MILERS 00:43:16 40 00:43:14 40
5267 Jennifer Houghton Female 3 FOPEN 2 KIRKBY MILERS 00:43:25 41 00:43:24 41
5037 Kenneth Day Male 39 MOPEN 27 KIRKBY MILERS 00:43:25 42 00:43:25 42
5219 Andrew Roughley Male 40 MOPEN 28 00:43:43 43 00:43:41 43
5297 Wayne Lowe Male 41 MV40 7 SUTTON-IN-ASHFIELD HARRIERS AC 00:43:53 44 00:43:49 44
5178 Ian Rivers Male 42 MV45 5 KIRKBY MILERS 00:44:00 45 00:43:56 45
5208 Carol Paxton Female 4 FV35 2 00:44:05 46 00:44:04 46
5148 Iain Thompson Male 43 MV45 6 00:44:10 47 00:44:06 47
5296 Dave Barr Male 44 MV45 7 LIVERPOOL HARRIERS AC 00:44:14 48 00:44:13 48
5312 Victoria Gilbody Female 5 FOPEN 3 LIVERPOOL PEMBROKE SEFTON HARR 00:44:16 49 00:44:16 49
5171 Peter Fraser Male 45 MOPEN 29 WIRRAL AC 00:44:26 50 00:44:20 50
5106 Martin Ballard Male 46 MOPEN 30 ST. HELENS STRIDERS 00:44:48 51 00:44:45 51
5264 Paul Wilson Male 47 MV45 8 LIVERPOOL RC 00:44:58 52 00:44:57 54
5114 Stephen Firth Male 48 MV40 8 ROAD RUNNERS CLUB 00:45:02 53 00:44:49 52
5273 Phil Mcelroy Male 49 MOPEN 31 00:45:02 54 00:44:58 55
5213 Guy Roberts Male 50 MOPEN 32 MOSSLEY HILL AC 00:45:15 55 00:45:11 56
5014 Les Jackson Male 51 MV45 9 FETCH EVERYONE RC 00:45:16 56 00:44:50 53
5123 Mark Helme Male 52 MV55 2 LIVERPOOL RC 00:45:25 57 00:45:22 58
5084 Carl Pratt Male 53 MOPEN 33 HELSBY (BICC) RC 00:45:27 58 00:45:15 57
5082 Nigel Foo Male 54 MV45 10 PENNY LANE STRIDERS 00:45:50 59 00:45:45 59
5078 Steve Wall Male 55 MV40 9 LIVERPOOL RC 00:45:57 60 00:45:48 60
5172 Roy Morris Male 56 MV50 2 BTR ROAD RUNNERS 00:46:15 61 00:46:09 61
5198 Liam Dobbin Male 57 MOPEN 34 DEESTRIDERS RC 00:46:38 62 00:46:32 63
5159 Nichola Dcruze Female 6 FV35 3 PENNY LANE STRIDERS 00:46:38 63 00:46:32 62
5418 Matt Routledge Male 58 MV40 10 00:46:40 64 00:46:33 64
5234 Christopher Mcelroy Male 59 MOPEN 35 MOSSLEY HILL AC 00:46:51 65 00:46:48 66
5304 Tony Craig Male 60 MV45 11 KIRKBY MILERS 00:46:55 66 00:46:48 65
5255 Andrew Green Male 61 MV45 12 00:47:02 67 00:46:51 67
5142 John Bassett Male 62 MV50 3 WALLASEY AC 00:47:03 68 00:47:01 69
5133 Andrew Jones Male 63 MV40 11 00:47:05 69 00:47:01 70
5262 Janet Owens Female 7 FV40 1 KNOWSLEY HARRIERS 00:47:06 70 00:46:56 68
5252 Sarah Richards Female 8 FV35 4 PENNY LANE STRIDERS 00:47:12 71 00:47:06 71
5392 Dave Berry Male 64 MV50 4 00:47:14 72 00:47:10 73
5021 Peter Smith Male 65 MV40 12 00:47:16 73 00:47:10 72
5022 Paul Hanley Male 66 MV40 13 00:47:18 74 00:47:15 76
5179 Clinton Halsall Male 67 MV45 13 00:47:19 75 00:47:15 75
5169 Paul Brady Male 68 MV45 14 PENNY LANE STRIDERS 00:47:23 76 00:47:12 74
5166 Fiona Cook Female 9 FOPEN 4 00:47:23 77 00:47:21 78
5135 Graham Dowling Male 69 MV45 15 SKELMERSDALE BOUNDARY HARRIERS 00:47:26 78 00:47:20 77
5281 Barry Rimmer Male 70 MV55 3 00:47:50 79 00:47:44 81
5351 David Houghton Male 71 MOPEN 36 KIRKBY MILERS 00:48:00 80 00:47:53 83
5226 Nick Tan Male 72 MV40 14 00:48:07 81 00:47:40 79
5062 Paul Cope Male 73 MOPEN 37 KIRKBY MILERS 00:48:08 82 00:47:58 84
5058 Michael Thompstone Male 74 MOPEN 38 WINSTON RUNNERS 00:48:10 83 00:47:49 82
5293 Michael Wilkinson Male 75 MV40 15 SWINTON RC 00:48:16 84 00:47:42 80
5323 Richard Costain Male 76 MOPEN 39 PENNY LANE STRIDERS 00:48:36 85 00:48:23 85
5130 John Wilson Male 77 MV40 16 00:48:43 86 00:48:36 87
5391 Stuart Abel Male 78 MOPEN 40 WIDNES RUNNING CLUB 00:48:48 87 00:48:37 88
5149 Christopher Howarth Male 79 MV45 16 SOUTHPORT WATERLOO AC 00:48:48 88 00:48:48 90
5052 Lisa Crosby Female 10 FV40 2 MOSSLEY HILL AC 00:48:53 89 00:48:48 91
5284 Paul Jackson Male 80 MOPEN 41 WARRINGTON RUNNING CLUB 00:48:54 90 00:48:35 86
5186 Paul Mcard Male 81 MV50 5 00:48:56 91 00:48:52 93
5214 Roger Seddon Male 82 MV50 6 WARRINGTON RUNNING CLUB 00:48:58 92 00:48:39 89
5321 Paul Mcgregor Male 83 MV50 7 PENNY LANE STRIDERS 00:49:04 93 00:49:02 95
5197 Steve Cole Male 84 MV45 17 WALLASEY AC 00:49:06 94 00:48:56 94
5318 Craig Moore Male 85 MOPEN 42 00:49:19 95 00:48:51 92
5043 Ian Raymond Male 86 MV45 18 00:49:36 96 00:49:21 96
5390 Abir Ali Male 87 MV40 17 BTR ROAD RUNNERS 00:49:47 97 00:49:41 97
5324 Stephen Loftus Male 88 MV50 8 KNOWSLEY HARRIERS 00:50:19 98 00:50:15 99
5339 Tony Green Male 89 MV60 1 PENNY LANE STRIDERS 00:50:23 99 00:50:11 98
5093 Kelly Marrin Female 11 FV40 3 00:50:25 100 00:50:19 101