Showing 1 to 100 of 339 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club 5 Mile Stage Position Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position
5001 Terence Forrest Male 1 MOPEN 1 CAIRNGORM RUNNERS 00:25:25 1 00:56:31 1 00:55:31 1
5268 Chris Pownell Male 2 MOPEN 2 KNOWSLEY HARRIERS 00:26:32 2 00:57:01 2 00:57:01 2
5409 John Cain Male 3 MOPEN 3 LIVERPOOL HARRIERS AC 00:27:04 3 00:58:34 3 00:58:33 3
5009 Andrew Dunning Male 4 MOPEN 4 00:27:41 4 01:00:53 4 01:00:52 4
5081 Jay Walker Male 5 MOPEN 5 00:28:06 5 01:01:23 5 01:01:22 5
5282 Robert Owens Male 6 MOPEN 6 KNOWSLEY HARRIERS 00:28:12 6 01:01:24 6 01:01:24 6
5160 Sam Evans Male 7 MOPEN 7 PENNY LANE STRIDERS 00:29:13 12 01:02:03 7 01:02:02 7
5099 Stuart Johnson Male 8 MOPEN 8 SPECTRUM STRIDERS RC 00:28:36 7 01:02:05 8 01:02:04 9
5012 Michael Iwan Phillips Male 9 MV40 1 00:28:42 8 01:02:06 9 01:02:03 8
5175 Chris Millington Male 10 MV45 1 WARRINGTON RUNNING CLUB 00:29:06 11 01:02:51 10 01:02:50 10
5054 John Courtney Male 11 MV40 2 SILVER BULLETS 00:29:04 10 01:03:14 11 01:03:10 11
5102 Lee Moore Male 12 MOPEN 9 KIRKBY MILERS 00:28:54 9 01:03:27 12 01:03:24 12
5026 Dan Thomas Male 13 MOPEN 10 PENNY LANE STRIDERS 00:29:35 16 01:03:55 13 01:03:53 13
5146 Andrew Harrold Male 14 MOPEN 11 00:29:23 14 01:04:14 14 01:04:05 14
5287 Andrew Starkey Male 15 MV40 3 PENNY LANE STRIDERS 00:29:30 15 01:04:52 15 01:04:52 16
5141 Kevin Smyth Male 16 MOPEN 12 LIVERPOOL RC 00:29:49 17 01:04:57 16 01:04:49 15
5147 David Cope Male 17 MOPEN 13 KIRKBY MILERS 00:30:02 19 01:05:18 17 01:05:15 17
5098 Chris Burton Male 18 MOPEN 14 WIGAN DISTRICT HARRIERS AC 00:29:22 13 01:05:27 18 01:05:22 18
5238 Marc Goudie Male 19 MOPEN 15 PENNY LANE STRIDERS 00:30:21 21 01:05:57 19 01:05:54 19
5170 Gary Wilton Male 20 MV40 4 KIRKBY MILERS 00:31:00 28 01:06:21 20 01:06:18 21
5290 Jim Savage Male 21 MV40 5 KIRKBY MILERS 00:30:59 27 01:06:21 21 01:06:18 20
5251 Michael Gall Male 22 MOPEN 16 LIVERPOOL PEMBROKE SEFTON HARR 00:30:08 20 01:06:28 22 01:06:26 22
5073 Ian Cannings Male 23 MV55 1 WALLASEY AC 00:31:17 30 01:06:32 23 01:06:28 23
5329 Nigel Grant Male 24 MV50 1 PENNY LANE STRIDERS 00:30:50 22 01:06:57 24 01:06:54 24
5389 Mark Dunn Male 25 MOPEN 17 KIRKBY MILERS AC 00:30:54 24 01:07:08 25 01:07:05 25
5260 Alan Kennedy Male 26 MOPEN 18 00:30:01 18 01:07:24 26 01:07:21 26
5005 Carmel Triggs Female 1 FV35 1 00:31:25 31 01:07:26 27 01:07:25 27
5313 Daniel Gilbody Male 27 MOPEN 19 LIVERPOOL PEMBROKE SEFTON HARR 00:30:57 26 01:07:38 28 01:07:37 28
5296 Dave Barr Male 28 MV45 2 LIVERPOOL HARRIERS AC 00:30:55 25 01:07:53 29 01:07:49 29
5072 Steve Spencer Male 29 MV45 3 00:31:17 29 01:08:23 30 01:08:19 30
5298 Stuart Livesey Male 30 MOPEN 20 ASTLEY TYLDESLEY ROAD RUNNERS 00:31:39 36 01:08:27 31 01:08:22 31
5119 Joe Chedgzoy Male 31 MOPEN 21 KIRKBY MILERS 00:31:38 34 01:08:33 32 01:08:30 32
5297 Wayne Lowe Male 32 MV40 6 SUTTON-IN-ASHFIELD HARRIERS AC 00:31:34 33 01:08:46 33 01:08:43 33
5181 Mark Ocallaghan Male 33 MOPEN 22 KIRKBY MILERS 00:31:31 32 01:08:52 34 01:08:48 35
5336 Nick Wilson Male 34 MV45 4 WIRRAL AC 00:32:20 42 01:08:53 35 01:08:50 37
5171 Peter Fraser Male 35 MOPEN 23 WIRRAL AC 00:31:45 37 01:08:58 36 01:08:43 34
5328 Julien Tour Male 36 MOPEN 24 PENNY LANE STRIDERS 00:30:52 23 01:08:59 37 01:08:49 36
5387 Lauren Wilson Female 2 FOPEN 1 PENNY LANE STRIDERS 00:32:19 41 01:09:00 38 01:08:59 39
5225 Richard Houghton Male 37 MOPEN 25 SOUTHPORT WATERLOO AC 00:32:17 40 01:09:00 39 01:08:51 38
5267 Jennifer Houghton Female 3 FOPEN 2 KIRKBY MILERS 00:31:54 39 01:09:21 40 01:09:19 40
5037 Kenneth Day Male 38 MOPEN 26 KIRKBY MILERS 00:31:52 38 01:09:21 41 01:09:19 41
5148 Iain Thompson Male 39 MV45 5 00:32:32 47 01:09:58 42 01:09:55 42
5264 Paul Wilson Male 40 MV45 6 LIVERPOOL RC 00:31:38 35 01:10:04 43 01:10:01 43
5208 Carol Paxton Female 4 FV35 2 00:32:29 44 01:10:34 44 01:10:31 45
5123 Mark Helme Male 41 MV55 2 LIVERPOOL RC 00:32:32 46 01:10:36 45 01:10:30 44
5178 Ian Rivers Male 42 MV45 7 KIRKBY MILERS 00:32:45 49 01:11:24 46 01:11:20 46
5326 Sean Britton Male 43 MOPEN 27 MERSEY-TRI 00:32:23 43 01:11:26 47 01:11:22 47
5048 John Evans Male 44 MOPEN 28 BTR ROAD RUNNERS 00:32:37 48 01:12:01 48 01:11:58 49
5070 Andrew Biddle Male 45 MV40 7 PENNY LANE STRIDERS 00:32:45 50 01:12:05 49 01:11:55 48
5273 Phil Mcelroy Male 46 MOPEN 29 00:32:52 51 01:12:24 50 01:12:21 51
5219 Andrew Roughley Male 47 MOPEN 30 00:34:19 66 01:12:33 51 01:12:21 52
5159 Nichola Dcruze Female 5 FV35 3 PENNY LANE STRIDERS 00:34:09 61 01:12:40 52 01:12:35 53
5213 Guy Roberts Male 48 MOPEN 31 MOSSLEY HILL AC 00:33:33 53 01:12:40 53 01:12:12 50
5312 Victoria Gilbody Female 6 FOPEN 3 LIVERPOOL PEMBROKE SEFTON HARR 00:33:13 52 01:12:51 54 01:12:50 55
5082 Nigel Foo Male 49 MV45 8 PENNY LANE STRIDERS 00:33:41 54 01:12:54 55 01:12:44 54
5165 Jerome Doyle Male 50 MV40 8 PENNY LANE STRIDERS 00:34:23 68 01:13:22 56 01:13:05 56
5198 Liam Dobbin Male 51 MOPEN 32 DEESTRIDERS RC 00:33:50 56 01:13:22 57 01:13:10 57
5106 Martin Ballard Male 52 MOPEN 33 ST. HELENS STRIDERS 00:34:13 63 01:13:24 58 01:13:20 58
5172 Roy Morris Male 53 MV50 2 BTR ROAD RUNNERS 00:33:47 55 01:13:27 59 01:13:21 59
5034 Eric Ranson Male 54 MV45 9 ST. HELENS STRIDERS 00:32:29 45 01:13:45 60 01:13:41 62
5014 Les Jackson Male 55 MV45 10 FETCH EVERYONE RC 00:34:06 60 01:13:52 61 01:13:46 64
5281 Barry Rimmer Male 56 MV55 3 00:34:05 59 01:13:54 62 01:13:48 65
5226 Nick Tan Male 57 MV40 9 00:34:04 58 01:13:56 63 01:13:26 60
5114 Stephen Firth Male 58 MV40 10 ROAD RUNNERS CLUB 00:33:57 57 01:13:57 64 01:13:36 61
5255 Andrew Green Male 59 MV45 11 00:34:11 62 01:14:05 65 01:13:45 63
5133 Andrew Jones Male 60 MV40 11 00:34:25 69 01:14:05 66 01:13:52 66
5166 Fiona Cook Female 7 FOPEN 4 00:34:38 72 01:14:40 67 01:14:33 68
5323 Richard Costain Male 61 MOPEN 34 PENNY LANE STRIDERS 00:34:14 64 01:14:43 68 01:14:33 67
5252 Sarah Richards Female 8 FV35 4 PENNY LANE STRIDERS 00:34:35 71 01:14:46 69 01:14:37 69
5391 Stuart Abel Male 62 MOPEN 35 WIDNES RUNNING CLUB 00:34:35 70 01:14:51 70 01:14:39 70
5084 Carl Pratt Male 63 MOPEN 36 HELSBY (BICC) RC 00:35:11 82 01:14:59 71 01:14:47 71
5058 Michael Thompstone Male 64 MOPEN 37 WINSTON RUNNERS 00:35:01 78 01:15:09 72 01:15:00 72
5022 Paul Hanley Male 65 MV40 12 00:35:03 80 01:15:21 73 01:15:15 73
5392 Dave Berry Male 66 MV50 3 BTR ROAD RUNNERS 00:34:19 65 01:15:29 74 01:15:23 74
5234 Christopher Mcelroy Male 67 MOPEN 38 MOSSLEY HILL AC 00:35:09 81 01:15:42 75 01:15:29 75
5318 Craig Moore Male 68 MOPEN 39 00:35:02 79 01:15:45 76 01:15:32 76
5304 Tony Craig Male 69 MV45 12 KIRKBY MILERS 00:34:55 74 01:15:48 77 01:15:43 79
5186 Paul Mcard Male 70 MV50 4 00:34:56 76 01:15:48 78 01:15:41 78
5262 Janet Owens Female 9 FV40 1 KNOWSLEY HARRIERS 00:35:30 89 01:16:02 79 01:15:40 77
5135 Graham Dowling Male 71 MV45 13 SKELMERSDALE BOUNDARY HARRIERS 00:35:00 77 01:16:11 80 01:16:04 80
5052 Lisa Crosby Female 10 FV40 2 MOSSLEY HILL AC 00:35:15 85 01:16:27 81 01:16:17 81
5351 David Houghton Male 72 MOPEN 40 KIRKBY MILERS 00:34:56 75 01:16:35 82 01:16:31 86
5284 Paul Jackson Male 73 MOPEN 41 WARRINGTON RUNNING CLUB 00:35:15 86 01:16:38 83 01:16:23 83
5214 Roger Seddon Male 74 MV50 5 WARRINGTON RUNNING CLUB 00:35:15 87 01:16:39 84 01:16:24 84
5021 Peter Smith Male 75 MV40 13 00:34:53 73 01:16:39 85 01:16:30 85
5078 Steve Wall Male 76 MV40 14 LIVERPOOL RC 00:35:57 94 01:16:44 86 01:16:31 87
5142 John Bassett Male 77 MV50 6 WALLASEY AC 00:34:20 67 01:17:13 87 01:17:08 88
5293 Michael Wilkinson Male 78 MV40 15 SWINTON RC 00:35:25 88 01:17:19 88 01:16:21 82
5179 Clinton Halsall Male 79 MV45 14 00:35:12 83 01:17:39 89 01:17:31 89
5130 John Wilson Male 80 MV40 16 00:35:49 92 01:18:34 90 01:18:20 91
5057 Adrienne Hall Female 11 FV45 1 WALLASEY AC 00:36:24 97 01:18:40 91 01:18:21 92
5149 Christopher Howarth Male 81 MV45 15 SOUTHPORT WATERLOO AC 00:35:57 95 01:18:41 92 01:18:13 90
5224 Ben Darby Male 82 MOPEN 42 00:37:54 118 01:18:42 93 01:18:35 93
5321 Paul Mcgregor Male 83 MV50 7 PENNY LANE STRIDERS 00:36:05 96 01:18:55 94 01:18:50 95
5381 Gary Mcgovern Male 84 MV55 4 WIDNES RUNNING CLUB 00:36:25 98 01:18:59 95 01:18:54 96
5169 Paul Brady Male 85 MV45 16 PENNY LANE STRIDERS 00:35:38 91 01:19:01 96 01:18:50 94
5261 Shane Knott Male 86 MV40 17 PENNY LANE STRIDERS 00:36:51 100 01:19:16 97 01:18:58 97
5390 Abir Ali Male 87 MV40 18 BTR ROAD RUNNERS 00:35:54 93 01:19:16 98 01:19:09 99
5043 Ian Raymond Male 88 MV45 17 00:35:34 90 01:19:28 99 01:19:21 101
5378 Antony Tollet Male 89 MOPEN 43 00:37:27 110 01:19:42 100 01:19:18 100