Showing 1 to 100 of 377 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position
5001 Terence Forrest Male 1 MOPEN 1 CAIRNGORM RUNNERS 00:27:42 1 00:26:58 1
5268 Chris Pownell Male 2 MOPEN 2 KNOWSLEY HARRIERS 00:27:50 2 00:27:50 2
5409 John Cain Male 3 MOPEN 3 LIVERPOOL HARRIERS AC 00:28:31 3 00:28:31 3
5081 Jay Walker Male 4 MOPEN 4 00:29:09 4 00:29:09 4
5282 Robert Owens Male 5 MOPEN 5 KNOWSLEY HARRIERS 00:29:34 5 00:29:34 5
5146 Andrew Harrold Male 6 MOPEN 6 00:29:41 6 00:29:39 6
5160 Sam Evans Male 7 MOPEN 7 PENNY LANE STRIDERS 00:29:53 7 00:29:53 7
5012 Michael Iwan Phillips Male 8 MV40 1 00:29:59 8 00:29:58 8
5009 Andrew Dunning Male 9 MOPEN 8 00:30:04 9 00:30:03 9
5054 John Courtney Male 10 MV40 2 SILVER BULLETS 00:30:05 10 00:30:05 10
5099 Stuart Johnson Male 11 MOPEN 9 SPECTRUM STRIDERS RC 00:30:10 11 0
5102 Lee Moore Male 12 MOPEN 10 KIRKBY MILERS 00:30:16 12 00:30:16 11
5175 Chris Millington Male 13 MV45 1 WARRINGTON RUNNING CLUB 00:30:18 13 00:30:16 12
5141 Kevin Smyth Male 14 MOPEN 11 LIVERPOOL RC 00:30:34 14 00:30:34 13
5287 Andrew Starkey Male 15 MV40 3 PENNY LANE STRIDERS 00:30:57 15 00:30:57 14
5026 Dan Thomas Male 16 MOPEN 12 PENNY LANE STRIDERS 00:31:12 16 00:31:11 15
5251 Michael Gall Male 17 MOPEN 13 LIVERPOOL PEMBROKE SEFTON HARR 00:31:17 17 00:31:14 16
5170 Gary Wilton Male 18 MV40 4 KIRKBY MILERS 00:31:19 18 00:31:19 17
5238 Marc Goudie Male 19 MOPEN 14 PENNY LANE STRIDERS 00:31:28 19 00:31:28 18
5448 Matthew Whalley Male 20 MOPEN 15 KIRKBY MILERS 00:31:30 20 00:31:30 19
5452 Mark Dunn Male 21 MOPEN 16 KIRKBY MILERS AC 00:31:47 21 00:31:44 20
5098 Chris Burton Male 22 MOPEN 17 WIGAN DISTRICT HARRIERS AC 00:31:57 22 00:31:57 21
5290 Jim Savage Male 23 MV40 5 KIRKBY MILERS 00:32:00 23 00:32:00 23
5147 David Cope Male 24 MOPEN 18 KIRKBY MILERS 00:32:05 24 00:32:02 24
5225 Richard Houghton Male 25 MOPEN 19 SOUTHPORT WATERLOO AC 00:32:06 25 00:31:58 22
5119 Joe Chedgzoy Male 26 MOPEN 20 KIRKBY MILERS 00:32:08 26 00:32:08 25
5005 Carmel Triggs Female 1 FV35 1 00:32:12 27 00:32:12 26
5298 Stuart Livesey Male 27 MOPEN 21 ASTLEY TYLDESLEY ROAD RUNNERS 00:32:18 28 00:32:14 27
5264 Paul Wilson Male 28 MV45 2 LIVERPOOL RC 00:32:25 29 00:32:23 28
5296 Dave Barr Male 29 MV45 3 LIVERPOOL HARRIERS AC 00:32:27 30 00:32:27 29
5072 Steve Spencer Male 30 MV45 4 00:32:29 31 00:32:28 30
5328 Julien Tour Male 31 MOPEN 22 PENNY LANE STRIDERS 00:32:30 32 00:32:28 31
5171 Peter Fraser Male 32 MOPEN 23 WIRRAL AC 00:32:33 33 00:32:33 32
5034 Eric Ranson Male 33 MV45 5 ST. HELENS STRIDERS 00:32:38 34 00:32:38 33
5073 Ian Cannings Male 34 MV55 1 WALLASEY AC 00:32:40 35 00:32:40 34
5070 Andrew Biddle Male 35 MV40 6 PENNY LANE STRIDERS 00:32:49 36 00:32:47 35
5326 Sean Britton Male 36 MOPEN 24 MERSEY-TRI 00:32:50 37 00:32:50 36
5313 Daniel Gilbody Male 37 MOPEN 25 LIVERPOOL PEMBROKE SEFTON HARR 00:32:54 38 00:32:54 37
5387 Lauren Wilson Female 2 FOPEN 1 PENNY LANE STRIDERS 00:32:57 39 00:32:57 39
5267 Jennifer Houghton Female 3 FOPEN 2 KIRKBY MILERS 00:32:59 40 00:32:58 40
5336 Nick Wilson Male 38 MV45 6 WIRRAL AC 00:33:00 41 00:32:59 41
5037 Kenneth Day Male 39 MOPEN 26 KIRKBY MILERS 00:33:02 42 00:33:02 42
5273 Phil Mcelroy Male 40 MOPEN 27 00:33:02 43 00:32:55 38
5148 Iain Thompson Male 41 MV45 7 00:33:37 44 00:33:34 43
5461 Lauren Morley Female 4 FOPEN 3 SHREWSBURY AC 00:33:39 45 00:33:39 44
5181 Mark Ocallaghan Male 42 MOPEN 28 KIRKBY MILERS 00:33:54 46 00:33:54 45
5178 Ian Rivers Male 43 MV45 8 KIRKBY MILERS 00:33:58 47 00:33:58 46
5208 Carol Paxton Female 5 FV35 2 00:34:10 48 00:34:10 47
5106 Martin Ballard Male 44 MOPEN 29 ST. HELENS STRIDERS 00:34:17 49 00:34:16 49
5312 Victoria Gilbody Female 6 FOPEN 4 LIVERPOOL PEMBROKE SEFTON HARR 00:34:28 50 00:34:28 51
5459 Stephen Lennon Male 45 MV40 7 LIVERPOOL PEMBROKE SEFTON HARR 00:34:29 51 00:34:16 50
5297 Wayne Lowe Male 46 MV40 8 SUTTON-IN-ASHFIELD HARRIERS AC 00:34:38 52 00:34:33 52
5114 Stephen Firth Male 47 MV40 9 ROAD RUNNERS CLUB 00:34:43 53 00:34:10 48
5165 Jerome Doyle Male 48 MV40 10 PENNY LANE STRIDERS 00:34:58 54 00:34:55 53
5351 David Houghton Male 49 MOPEN 30 KIRKBY MILERS 00:35:04 55 00:35:00 55
5078 Steve Wall Male 50 MV40 11 LIVERPOOL RC 00:35:05 56 00:34:59 54
5255 Andrew Green Male 51 MV45 9 00:35:12 57 00:35:09 56
5044 Peter Medlicott Male 52 MV45 10 FLASHERS 00:35:19 58 00:35:10 57
5084 Carl Pratt Male 53 MOPEN 31 HELSBY (BICC) RC 00:35:23 59 00:35:10 58
5048 John Evans Male 54 MOPEN 32 BTR ROAD RUNNERS 00:35:27 60 00:35:27 61
5159 Nichola Dcruze Female 7 FV35 3 PENNY LANE STRIDERS 00:35:30 61 00:35:30 62
5123 Mark Helme Male 55 MV55 2 LIVERPOOL RC 00:35:31 62 00:35:27 60
5149 Christopher Howarth Male 56 MV45 11 SOUTHPORT WATERLOO AC 00:35:35 63 00:35:34 64
5014 Les Jackson Male 57 MV45 12 FETCH EVERYONE RC 00:35:42 64 00:35:36 65
5392 Dave Berry Male 58 MV50 1 BTR ROAD RUNNERS 00:35:42 65 00:35:40 66
5198 Liam Dobbin Male 59 MOPEN 33 DEESTRIDERS RC 00:35:42 66 00:35:31 63
5142 John Bassett Male 60 MV50 2 WALLASEY AC 00:35:43 67 00:35:43 67
5219 Andrew Roughley Male 61 MOPEN 34 00:35:53 68 00:35:19 59
5082 Nigel Foo Male 62 MV45 13 PENNY LANE STRIDERS 00:35:56 69 00:35:46 68
5021 Peter Smith Male 63 MV40 12 00:36:00 70 00:35:53 69
5135 Graham Dowling Male 64 MV45 14 SKELMERSDALE BOUNDARY HARRIERS 00:36:02 71 00:35:59 72
5262 Janet Owens Female 8 FV40 1 KNOWSLEY HARRIERS 00:36:03 72 00:35:55 71
5284 Paul Jackson Male 65 MOPEN 35 WARRINGTON RUNNING CLUB 00:36:05 73 00:35:55 70
5052 Lisa Crosby Female 9 FV40 2 MOSSLEY HILL AC 00:36:07 74 00:36:03 74
5166 Fiona Cook Female 10 FOPEN 5 00:36:14 75 00:36:11 76
5318 Craig Moore Male 66 MOPEN 36 00:36:16 76 00:36:05 75
5281 Barry Rimmer Male 67 MV55 3 00:36:19 77 00:36:13 78
5304 Tony Craig Male 68 MV45 15 KIRKBY MILERS 00:36:22 78 00:36:18 79
5186 Paul Mcard Male 69 MV50 3 00:36:26 79 00:36:26 83
5234 Christopher Mcelroy Male 70 MOPEN 37 MOSSLEY HILL AC 00:36:28 80 00:35:59 73
5323 Richard Costain Male 71 MOPEN 38 PENNY LANE STRIDERS 00:36:28 81 00:36:24 81
5252 Sarah Richards Female 11 FV35 4 PENNY LANE STRIDERS 00:36:30 82 00:36:25 82
5454 David Marsh Male 72 MV55 4 SOUTHPORT WATERLOO AC 00:36:36 83 00:36:32 84
5169 Paul Brady Male 73 MV45 16 PENNY LANE STRIDERS 00:36:47 84 00:36:44 85
5226 Nick Tan Male 74 MV40 13 00:36:51 85 00:36:12 77
5385 David Moore Male 75 MV40 14 BTR ROAD RUNNERS 00:36:58 86 00:36:24 80
5130 John Wilson Male 76 MV40 15 00:37:01 87 00:36:55 87
5224 Ben Darby Male 77 MOPEN 39 00:37:22 88 00:37:05 88
5022 Paul Hanley Male 78 MV40 16 00:37:27 89 00:37:18 90
5391 Stuart Abel Male 79 MOPEN 40 WIDNES RUNNING CLUB 00:37:30 90 00:37:17 89
5321 Paul Mcgregor Male 80 MV50 4 PENNY LANE STRIDERS 00:37:33 91 00:37:30 91
5293 Michael Wilkinson Male 81 MV40 17 SWINTON RC 00:37:36 92 00:36:54 86
5214 Roger Seddon Male 82 MV50 5 WARRINGTON RUNNING CLUB 00:37:42 93 00:37:31 93
5036 Liam Kavanagh Male 83 MOPEN 41 00:37:42 94 00:37:30 92
5023 Michael Green Male 84 MV40 18 PENSBY RUNNERS 00:37:44 95 00:37:41 96
5196 Nick Morton Male 85 MOPEN 42 00:37:45 96 00:37:33 94
5350 Melissa Dixon Female 12 FOPEN 6 DOCKSIDE RUNNERS 00:37:46 97 00:37:41 95
5185 Joost Vossebeld Male 86 MV45 17 00:38:11 98 00:38:04 98
5339 Tony Green Male 87 MV60 1 PENNY LANE STRIDERS 00:38:20 99 00:38:14 100
5197 Steve Cole Male 88 MV45 18 WALLASEY AC 00:38:21 100 00:37:59 97