Showing 1 to 100 of 340 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Halfway Stage Position Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position
5001 Terence Forrest Male 1 MOPEN 1 CAIRNGORM RUNNERS 00:16:17 1 00:34:06 1 00:33:24 1
5268 Chris Pownell Male 2 MOPEN 2 KNOWSLEY HARRIERS 00:16:52 2 00:34:30 2 00:34:30 2
5409 John Cain Male 3 MOPEN 3 LIVERPOOL HARRIERS AC 00:17:28 3 00:35:33 3 00:35:33 3
5081 Jay Walker Male 4 MOPEN 4 00:17:28 4 00:36:09 4 00:36:09 4
5282 Robert Owens Male 5 MOPEN 5 KNOWSLEY HARRIERS 00:17:36 5 00:36:23 5 00:36:22 5
5009 Andrew Dunning Male 6 MOPEN 6 00:18:02 6 00:36:39 6 00:36:39 6
5012 Michael Iwan Phillips Male 7 MV40 1 00:18:09 7 00:36:41 7 00:36:40 7
5160 Sam Evans Male 8 MOPEN 7 PENNY LANE STRIDERS 00:18:15 8 00:36:49 8 00:36:48 8
5175 Chris Millington Male 9 MV45 1 WARRINGTON RUNNING CLUB 00:18:33 11 00:37:34 9 00:37:33 9
5102 Lee Moore Male 10 MOPEN 8 KIRKBY MILERS 00:18:21 9 00:37:44 10 00:37:43 10
5099 Stuart Johnson Male 11 MOPEN 9 SPECTRUM STRIDERS RC 00:18:23 10 00:37:45 11 00:37:44 11
5098 Chris Burton Male 12 MOPEN 10 WIGAN DISTRICT HARRIERS AC 00:18:36 12 00:38:05 12 00:38:02 12
5146 Andrew Harrold Male 13 MOPEN 11 00:18:41 13 00:38:10 13 00:38:03 13
5054 John Courtney Male 14 MV40 2 SILVER BULLETS 00:18:44 15 00:38:12 14 00:38:11 14
5260 Alan Kennedy Male 15 MOPEN 12 00:18:44 14 00:38:20 15 00:38:18 15
5026 Dan Thomas Male 16 MOPEN 13 PENNY LANE STRIDERS 00:18:48 17 00:38:20 16 00:38:19 16
5287 Andrew Starkey Male 17 MV40 3 PENNY LANE STRIDERS 00:18:45 16 00:38:41 17 00:38:41 17
5238 Marc Goudie Male 18 MOPEN 14 PENNY LANE STRIDERS 00:19:00 18 00:38:53 18 00:38:52 18
5141 Kevin Smyth Male 19 MOPEN 15 LIVERPOOL RC 00:19:24 20 00:39:06 19 00:38:59 19
5147 David Cope Male 20 MOPEN 16 KIRKBY MILERS 00:19:24 21 00:39:12 20 00:39:09 20
5251 Michael Gall Male 21 MOPEN 17 LIVERPOOL PEMBROKE SEFTON HARR 00:19:16 19 00:39:28 21 00:39:26 21
5452 Mark Dunn Male 22 MOPEN 18 KIRKBY MILERS AC 00:19:32 25 00:39:32 22 00:39:30 22
5290 Jim Savage Male 23 MV40 4 KIRKBY MILERS 00:19:28 23 00:39:37 23 00:39:35 24
5225 Richard Houghton Male 24 MOPEN 19 SOUTHPORT WATERLOO AC 00:19:26 22 00:39:37 24 00:39:33 23
5073 Ian Cannings Male 25 MV55 1 WALLASEY AC 00:19:54 30 00:39:55 25 00:39:53 25
5328 Julien Tour Male 26 MOPEN 20 PENNY LANE STRIDERS 00:19:47 27 00:40:05 26 00:39:59 26
5336 Nick Wilson Male 27 MV45 2 WIRRAL AC 00:19:56 31 00:40:07 27 00:40:05 27
5313 Daniel Gilbody Male 28 MOPEN 21 LIVERPOOL PEMBROKE SEFTON HARR 00:19:33 26 00:40:11 28 00:40:09 28
5119 Joe Chedgzoy Male 29 MOPEN 22 KIRKBY MILERS 00:19:54 29 00:40:21 29 00:40:19 29
5170 Gary Wilton Male 30 MV40 5 KIRKBY MILERS 00:19:31 24 00:40:33 30 00:40:31 30
5072 Steve Spencer Male 31 MV45 3 00:19:57 32 00:40:39 31 00:40:36 32
5048 John Evans Male 32 MOPEN 23 BTR ROAD RUNNERS 00:20:00 33 00:40:40 32 00:40:40 33
5298 Stuart Livesey Male 33 MOPEN 24 ASTLEY TYLDESLEY ROAD RUNNERS 00:20:13 38 00:40:42 33 00:40:35 31
5181 Mark Ocallaghan Male 34 MOPEN 25 KIRKBY MILERS 00:19:50 28 00:40:46 34 00:40:43 34
5213 Guy Roberts Male 35 MOPEN 26 MOSSLEY HILL AC 00:20:08 37 00:40:53 35 00:40:51 35
5005 Carmel Triggs Female 1 FV35 1 00:20:32 45 00:40:54 36 00:40:53 36
5070 Andrew Biddle Male 36 MV40 6 PENNY LANE STRIDERS 00:20:08 36 00:40:56 37 00:40:54 37
5034 Eric Ranson Male 37 MV45 4 ST. HELENS STRIDERS 00:20:05 35 00:41:11 38 00:41:10 38
5326 Sean Britton Male 38 MOPEN 27 MERSEY-TRI 00:20:02 34 00:41:16 39 00:41:13 39
5267 Jennifer Houghton Female 2 FOPEN 1 KIRKBY MILERS 00:20:17 40 00:41:19 40 00:41:18 40
5037 Kenneth Day Male 39 MOPEN 28 KIRKBY MILERS 00:20:16 39 00:41:20 41 00:41:19 41
5387 Lauren Wilson Female 3 FOPEN 2 PENNY LANE STRIDERS 00:20:55 50 00:41:28 42 00:41:28 42
5264 Paul Wilson Male 40 MV45 5 LIVERPOOL RC 00:20:17 41 00:41:32 43 00:41:31 43
5148 Iain Thompson Male 41 MV45 6 00:20:32 44 00:41:40 44 00:41:36 44
5273 Phil Mcelroy Male 42 MOPEN 29 00:20:20 42 00:41:43 45 00:41:40 45
5171 Peter Fraser Male 43 MOPEN 30 WIRRAL AC 00:20:29 43 00:41:59 46 00:41:55 46
5208 Carol Paxton Female 4 FV35 2 00:20:55 49 00:41:59 47 00:41:57 47
5178 Ian Rivers Male 44 MV45 7 KIRKBY MILERS 00:20:51 48 00:42:03 48 00:41:58 48
5312 Victoria Gilbody Female 5 FOPEN 3 LIVERPOOL PEMBROKE SEFTON HARR 00:20:33 46 00:42:08 49 00:42:05 49
5106 Martin Ballard Male 45 MOPEN 31 ST. HELENS STRIDERS 00:21:16 56 00:42:31 50 00:42:26 50
5172 Roy Morris Male 46 MV50 1 BTR ROAD RUNNERS 00:20:38 47 00:42:46 51 00:42:42 51
5014 Les Jackson Male 47 MV45 8 FETCH EVERYONE RC 00:20:56 51 00:42:58 52 00:42:52 53
5281 Barry Rimmer Male 48 MV55 2 00:21:36 59 00:42:59 53 00:42:51 52
5296 Dave Barr Male 49 MV45 9 LIVERPOOL HARRIERS AC 00:21:07 52 00:43:06 54 00:42:58 55
5123 Mark Helme Male 50 MV55 3 LIVERPOOL RC 00:21:12 53 00:43:07 55 00:42:57 54
5078 Steve Wall Male 51 MV40 7 LIVERPOOL RC 00:21:14 54 00:43:07 56 00:42:59 56
5351 David Houghton Male 52 MOPEN 32 KIRKBY MILERS 00:21:31 58 00:43:20 57 00:43:15 58
5198 Liam Dobbin Male 53 MOPEN 33 DEESTRIDERS RC 00:21:20 57 00:43:23 58 00:43:14 57
5262 Janet Owens Female 6 FV40 1 KNOWSLEY HARRIERS 00:21:37 60 00:43:26 59 00:43:16 59
5082 Nigel Foo Male 54 MV45 10 PENNY LANE STRIDERS 00:21:40 61 00:43:35 60 00:43:32 60
5255 Andrew Green Male 55 MV45 11 00:21:15 55 00:43:44 61 00:43:40 61
5304 Tony Craig Male 56 MV45 12 KIRKBY MILERS 00:21:46 65 00:43:49 62 00:43:44 63
5297 Wayne Lowe Male 57 MV40 8 SUTTON-IN-ASHFIELD HARRIERS AC 00:22:07 73 00:43:53 63 00:43:46 64
5142 John Bassett Male 58 MV50 2 WALLASEY AC 00:21:46 64 00:44:04 64 00:43:57 65
5114 Stephen Firth Male 59 MV40 9 ROAD RUNNERS CLUB 00:21:54 69 00:44:13 65 00:43:42 62
5159 Nichola Dcruze Female 7 FV35 3 PENNY LANE STRIDERS 00:21:49 66 00:44:16 66 00:44:13 66
5252 Sarah Richards Female 8 FV35 4 PENNY LANE STRIDERS 00:21:49 67 00:44:19 67 00:44:14 67
5021 Peter Smith Male 60 MV40 10 00:21:45 63 00:44:23 68 00:44:14 68
5135 Graham Dowling Male 61 MV45 13 SKELMERSDALE BOUNDARY HARRIERS 00:21:44 62 00:44:24 69 00:44:19 70
5084 Carl Pratt Male 62 MOPEN 34 HELSBY (BICC) RC 00:22:35 86 00:44:26 70 00:44:18 69
5392 Dave Berry Male 63 MV50 3 BTR ROAD RUNNERS 00:21:53 68 00:44:53 71 00:44:48 74
5226 Nick Tan Male 64 MV40 11 00:21:57 70 00:44:53 72 00:44:22 71
5318 Craig Moore Male 65 MOPEN 35 00:22:14 77 00:44:57 73 00:44:38 72
5130 John Wilson Male 66 MV40 12 00:22:19 79 00:45:05 74 00:44:55 75
5329 Nigel Grant Male 67 MV50 4 PENNY LANE STRIDERS 00:22:12 75 00:45:06 75 00:45:00 77
5284 Paul Jackson Male 68 MOPEN 36 WARRINGTON RUNNING CLUB 00:22:21 80 00:45:09 76 00:44:56 76
5044 Peter Medlicott Male 69 MV45 14 FLASHERS 00:22:35 87 00:45:10 77 00:45:04 78
5052 Lisa Crosby Female 9 FV40 2 MOSSLEY HILL AC 00:22:08 74 00:45:11 78 00:45:04 79
5179 Clinton Halsall Male 70 MV45 15 00:22:06 72 00:45:12 79 00:45:06 80
5022 Paul Hanley Male 71 MV40 13 00:22:14 76 00:45:16 80 00:45:11 81
5293 Michael Wilkinson Male 72 MV40 14 SWINTON RC 00:22:15 78 00:45:25 81 00:44:45 73
5169 Paul Brady Male 73 MV45 16 PENNY LANE STRIDERS 00:22:04 71 00:45:26 82 00:45:18 82
5186 Paul Mcard Male 74 MV50 5 00:22:32 83 00:45:29 83 00:45:23 83
5166 Fiona Cook Female 10 FOPEN 4 00:22:31 81 00:45:36 84 00:45:31 84
5196 Nick Morton Male 75 MOPEN 37 00:23:31 99 00:46:06 85 00:45:48 85
5214 Roger Seddon Male 76 MV50 6 WARRINGTON RUNNING CLUB 00:22:33 84 00:46:17 86 00:46:05 87
5149 Christopher Howarth Male 77 MV45 17 SOUTHPORT WATERLOO AC 00:23:40 104 00:46:24 87 00:46:05 88
5391 Stuart Abel Male 78 MOPEN 38 WIDNES RUNNING CLUB 00:23:29 98 00:46:29 88 00:46:04 86
5133 Andrew Jones Male 79 MV40 15 00:23:33 101 00:46:30 89 00:46:10 89
5261 Shane Knott Male 80 MV40 16 PENNY LANE STRIDERS 00:22:58 90 00:46:31 90 00:46:17 90
5350 Melissa Dixon Female 11 FOPEN 5 DOCKSIDE RUNNERS 00:22:35 88 00:46:32 91 00:46:20 91
5390 Abir Ali Male 81 MV40 17 BTR ROAD RUNNERS 00:22:31 82 00:46:34 92 00:46:28 92
5043 Ian Raymond Male 82 MV45 18 00:22:34 85 00:46:40 93 00:46:28 93
5406 Graham Knowles Male 83 MV45 19 DOCKSIDE RUNNERS 00:23:02 92 00:46:57 94 00:46:43 96
5385 David Moore Male 84 MV40 18 BTR ROAD RUNNERS 00:24:16 129 00:47:01 95 00:46:34 94
5339 Tony Green Male 85 MV60 1 PENNY LANE STRIDERS 00:23:20 94 00:47:05 96 00:47:02 97
5058 Michael Thompstone Male 86 MOPEN 39 WINSTON RUNNERS 00:22:42 89 00:47:07 97 00:46:41 95
5324 Stephen Loftus Male 87 MV50 7 KNOWSLEY HARRIERS 00:23:42 106 00:47:23 98 00:47:08 100
5405 Paul Abela Stevenson Male 88 MV45 20 LIVERPOOL RC 00:23:23 96 00:47:24 99 00:47:14 101
5381 Gary Mcgovern Male 89 MV55 4 WIDNES RUNNING CLUB 00:23:15 93 00:47:26 100 00:47:18 102