Showing 1 to 100 of 352 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position
5268 Chris Pownell Male 1 MOPEN 1 KNOWSLEY HARRIERS 01:11:45 1 01:11:45 1
5409 John Cain Male 2 MOPEN 2 LIVERPOOL HARRIERS AC 01:14:02 2 01:14:02 2
5009 Andrew Dunning Male 3 MOPEN 3 01:14:38 3 01:14:38 3
5282 Robert Owens Male 4 MOPEN 4 KNOWSLEY HARRIERS 01:15:41 4 01:15:40 4
5081 Jay Walker Male 5 MOPEN 5 01:16:53 5 01:16:53 5
5102 Lee Moore Male 6 MOPEN 6 KIRKBY MILERS 01:17:18 6 01:17:17 6
5160 Sam Evans Male 7 MOPEN 7 PENNY LANE STRIDERS 01:17:25 7 01:17:23 7
5012 Michael Iwan Phillips Male 8 MV40 1 01:17:31 8 01:17:31 8
5175 Chris Millington Male 9 MV45 1 WARRINGTON RUNNING CLUB 01:17:53 9 01:17:52 9
5146 Andrew Harrold Male 10 MOPEN 8 01:19:21 10 01:19:21 10
5099 Stuart Johnson Male 11 MOPEN 9 SPECTRUM STRIDERS RC 01:19:58 11 01:19:56 11
5054 John Courtney Male 12 MV40 2 SILVER BULLETS 01:20:07 12 01:20:01 12
5098 Chris Burton Male 13 MOPEN 10 WIGAN DISTRICT HARRIERS AC 01:20:43 13 01:20:43 13
5260 Alan Kennedy Male 14 MOPEN 11 01:20:54 14 01:20:54 14
5141 Kevin Smyth Male 15 MOPEN 12 LIVERPOOL RC 01:21:12 15 01:21:05 15
5251 Michael Gall Male 16 MOPEN 13 LIVERPOOL PEMBROKE SEFTON HARR 01:21:35 16 01:21:33 16
5073 Ian Cannings Male 17 MV55 1 WALLASEY AC 01:21:40 17 01:21:40 17
5238 Marc Goudie Male 18 MOPEN 14 PENNY LANE STRIDERS 01:22:07 18 01:22:05 18
5287 Andrew Starkey Male 19 MV40 3 PENNY LANE STRIDERS 01:22:32 19 01:22:32 19
5147 David Cope Male 20 MOPEN 15 KIRKBY MILERS 01:23:19 20 01:23:17 20
5119 Joe Chedgzoy Male 21 MOPEN 16 KIRKBY MILERS 01:23:29 21 01:23:27 21
5452 Mark Dunn Male 22 MOPEN 17 KIRKBY MILERS AC 01:23:39 22 01:23:39 22
5336 Nick Wilson Male 23 MV45 2 WIRRAL AC 01:23:43 23 01:23:43 23
5181 Mark Ocallaghan Male 24 MOPEN 18 KIRKBY MILERS 01:24:34 24 01:24:31 24
5072 Steve Spencer Male 25 MV45 3 01:24:59 25 01:24:56 25
5290 Jim Savage Male 26 MV40 4 KIRKBY MILERS 01:25:10 26 01:25:08 26
5005 Carmel Triggs Female 1 FV35 1 01:25:57 27 01:25:57 27
5328 Julien Tour Male 27 MOPEN 19 PENNY LANE STRIDERS 01:26:39 28 01:26:39 28
5298 Stuart Livesey Male 28 MOPEN 20 ASTLEY TYLDESLEY ROAD RUNNERS 01:26:47 29 01:26:47 29
5171 Peter Fraser Male 29 MOPEN 21 WIRRAL AC 01:26:53 30 01:26:52 31
5225 Richard Houghton Male 30 MOPEN 22 SOUTHPORT WATERLOO AC 01:26:54 31 01:26:49 30
5387 Lauren Wilson Female 2 FOPEN 1 PENNY LANE STRIDERS 01:27:02 32 01:27:02 32
5170 Gary Wilton Male 31 MV40 5 KIRKBY MILERS 01:27:47 33 01:27:45 34
5297 Wayne Lowe Male 32 MV40 6 SUTTON-IN-ASHFIELD HARRIERS AC 01:27:49 34 01:27:43 33
5313 Daniel Gilbody Male 33 MOPEN 23 LIVERPOOL PEMBROKE SEFTON HARR 01:28:05 35 01:28:02 35
5267 Jennifer Houghton Female 3 FOPEN 2 KIRKBY MILERS 01:28:24 36 01:28:24 36
5264 Paul Wilson Male 34 MV45 4 LIVERPOOL RC 01:28:32 37 01:28:32 37
5123 Mark Helme Male 35 MV55 2 LIVERPOOL RC 01:29:45 38 01:29:40 38
5273 Phil Mcelroy Male 36 MOPEN 24 01:29:45 39 01:29:41 40
5148 Iain Thompson Male 37 MV45 5 01:29:47 40 01:29:41 39
5208 Carol Paxton Female 4 FV35 2 01:30:00 41 01:30:00 41
5178 Ian Rivers Male 38 MV45 6 KIRKBY MILERS 01:30:16 42 01:30:13 42
5037 Kenneth Day Male 39 MOPEN 25 KIRKBY MILERS 01:30:24 43 01:30:23 44
5326 Sean Britton Male 40 MOPEN 26 MERSEY-TRI 01:30:24 44 01:30:23 43
5034 Eric Ranson Male 41 MV45 7 ST. HELENS STRIDERS 01:30:37 45 01:30:33 45
5106 Martin Ballard Male 42 MOPEN 27 ST. HELENS STRIDERS 01:30:38 46 01:30:38 46
5468 Carl Yu Male 43 MV40 7 LIVERPOOL RC 01:30:44 47 01:30:44 47
5048 John Evans Male 44 MOPEN 28 BTR ROAD RUNNERS 01:30:48 48 01:30:48 49
5084 Carl Pratt Male 45 MOPEN 29 HELSBY (BICC) RC 01:31:05 49 01:30:47 48
5198 Liam Dobbin Male 46 MOPEN 30 DEESTRIDERS RC 01:31:29 50 01:31:11 50
5172 Roy Morris Male 47 MV50 1 BTR ROAD RUNNERS 01:31:29 51 01:31:29 52
5165 Jerome Doyle Male 48 MV40 8 PENNY LANE STRIDERS 01:31:38 52 01:31:33 53
5219 Andrew Roughley Male 49 MOPEN 31 01:31:46 53 01:31:28 51
5070 Andrew Biddle Male 50 MV40 9 PENNY LANE STRIDERS 01:31:52 54 01:31:52 54
5329 Nigel Grant Male 51 MV50 2 PENNY LANE STRIDERS 01:31:52 55 01:31:52 55
5312 Victoria Gilbody Female 5 FOPEN 3 LIVERPOOL PEMBROKE SEFTON HARR 01:32:13 56 01:32:12 56
5262 Janet Owens Female 6 FV40 1 KNOWSLEY HARRIERS 01:32:26 57 01:32:17 57
5078 Steve Wall Male 52 MV40 10 LIVERPOOL RC 01:32:38 58 01:32:30 58
5149 Christopher Howarth Male 53 MV45 8 SOUTHPORT WATERLOO AC 01:32:50 59 01:32:46 60
5014 Les Jackson Male 54 MV45 9 FETCH EVERYONE RC 01:32:51 60 01:32:45 59
5135 Graham Dowling Male 55 MV45 10 SKELMERSDALE BOUNDARY HARRIERS 01:33:03 61 01:32:59 61
5133 Andrew Jones Male 56 MV40 11 01:33:16 62 01:33:14 62
5166 Fiona Cook Female 7 FOPEN 4 01:33:20 63 01:33:16 63
5252 Sarah Richards Female 8 FV35 3 PENNY LANE STRIDERS 01:33:33 64 01:33:28 64
5296 Dave Barr Male 57 MV45 11 LIVERPOOL HARRIERS AC 01:33:42 65 01:33:29 65
5159 Nichola Dcruze Female 9 FV35 4 PENNY LANE STRIDERS 01:34:08 66 01:34:08 66
5304 Tony Craig Male 58 MV45 12 KIRKBY MILERS 01:34:35 67 01:34:31 67
5255 Andrew Green Male 59 MV45 13 01:35:11 68 01:35:07 68
5186 Paul Mcard Male 60 MV50 3 01:35:39 69 01:35:35 69
5281 Barry Rimmer Male 61 MV55 3 01:36:06 70 01:35:57 72
5022 Paul Hanley Male 62 MV40 12 01:36:06 71 01:35:57 73
5324 Stephen Loftus Male 63 MV50 4 KNOWSLEY HARRIERS 01:36:18 72 01:35:56 71
5391 Stuart Abel Male 64 MOPEN 32 WIDNES RUNNING CLUB 01:36:24 73 01:35:51 70
5293 Michael Wilkinson Male 65 MV40 13 SWINTON RC 01:37:14 74 01:36:24 74
5052 Lisa Crosby Female 10 FV40 2 MOSSLEY HILL AC 01:38:00 75 01:37:55 80
5114 Stephen Firth Male 66 MV40 14 ROAD RUNNERS CLUB 01:38:08 76 01:37:47 77
5318 Craig Moore Male 67 MOPEN 33 01:38:08 77 01:37:52 78
5226 Nick Tan Male 68 MV40 15 01:38:08 78 01:37:53 79
5214 Roger Seddon Male 69 MV50 5 WARRINGTON RUNNING CLUB 01:38:11 79 01:37:37 75
5284 Paul Jackson Male 70 MOPEN 34 WARRINGTON RUNNING CLUB 01:38:17 80 01:37:43 76
5224 Ben Darby Male 71 MOPEN 35 01:38:31 81 01:37:58 81
5001 Terence Forrest Male 72 MOPEN 36 CAIRNGORM RUNNERS 01:38:32 82 01:37:59 82
5057 Adrienne Hall Female 11 FV45 1 WALLASEY AC 01:39:01 83 01:38:55 84
5473 Daniel Hall Male 73 MOPEN 37 01:39:01 84 01:38:55 83
5381 Gary Mcgovern Male 74 MV55 4 WIDNES RUNNING CLUB 01:39:13 85 01:39:10 85
5093 Kelly Marrin Female 12 FV40 3 01:39:19 86 01:39:13 87
5321 Paul Mcgregor Male 75 MV50 6 PENNY LANE STRIDERS 01:39:29 87 01:39:29 89
5179 Clinton Halsall Male 76 MV45 14 01:39:31 88 01:39:19 88
5036 Liam Kavanagh Male 77 MOPEN 38 01:39:31 89 01:39:13 86
5142 John Bassett Male 78 MV50 7 WALLASEY AC 01:40:06 90 01:40:06 92
5213 Guy Roberts Male 79 MOPEN 39 MOSSLEY HILL AC 01:40:18 91 01:39:30 90
5053 James Kemp Male 80 MOPEN 40 WARRINGTON RUNNING CLUB 01:40:25 92 01:39:48 91
5351 David Houghton Male 81 MOPEN 41 KIRKBY MILERS 01:40:35 93 01:40:32 93
5017 Mark Liston Male 82 MV45 15 01:41:10 94 01:40:52 94
5246 Jonathan Paramor Male 83 MV65 1 MANCHESTER YMCA HARRIERS CLUB 01:41:14 95 01:41:05 95
5130 John Wilson Male 84 MV40 16 01:41:18 96 01:41:18 98
5023 Michael Green Male 85 MV40 17 PENSBY RUNNERS 01:41:19 97 01:41:15 97
5185 Joost Vossebeld Male 86 MV45 16 01:41:21 98 01:41:12 96
5190 James Gillespie Male 87 MV40 18 01:41:42 99 01:41:34 99
5167 Holly Metcalfe Female 13 FOPEN 5 01:42:01 100 01:41:56 102