Showing 1 to 100 of 328 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Southport Half Stage Position Thurstaton Stage Position Sustrans Stage Position Raging Red Bull Stage Position Knowsley Stage Position Wirral CR Stage Position Chip Time Chip Position
5268 Chris Pownell Male 1 MOPEN 1 KNOWSLEY HARRIERS 01:16:01 2 00:36:02 2 00:57:01 2 00:27:50 2 00:34:30 2 01:11:45 1 05:03:09 1
5409 John Cain Male 2 MOPEN 2 LIVERPOOL HARRIERS AC 01:17:27 3 00:37:04 3 00:58:34 3 00:28:31 3 00:35:33 3 01:14:02 2 05:11:11 2
5009 Andrew Dunning Male 3 MOPEN 3 01:19:26 4 00:37:07 4 01:00:53 4 00:30:04 9 00:36:39 6 01:14:38 3 05:18:47 3
5081 Jay Walker Male 4 MOPEN 4 01:19:35 5 00:37:47 5 01:01:23 5 00:29:09 4 00:36:09 4 01:16:53 5 05:20:56 4
5282 Robert Owens Male 5 MOPEN 5 KNOWSLEY HARRIERS 01:20:43 6 00:38:10 6 01:01:24 6 00:29:34 5 00:36:23 5 01:15:41 4 05:21:55 5
5001 Terence Forrest Male 6 MOPEN 6 CAIRNGORM RUNNERS 01:15:09 1 00:34:31 1 00:56:31 1 00:27:42 1 00:34:06 1 01:38:32 80 05:26:31 6
5160 Sam Evans Male 7 MOPEN 7 PENNY LANE STRIDERS 01:21:57 8 00:38:34 7 01:02:03 7 00:29:53 7 00:36:49 8 01:17:25 7 05:26:41 7
5012 Michael Iwan Phillips Male 8 MV40 1 01:23:01 10 00:39:05 9 01:02:06 9 00:29:59 8 00:36:41 7 01:17:31 8 05:28:23 8
5175 Chris Millington Male 9 MV45 1 WARRINGTON RUNNING CLUB 01:21:50 7 00:38:56 8 01:02:51 10 00:30:18 13 00:37:34 9 01:17:53 9 05:29:22 9
5102 Lee Moore Male 10 MOPEN 8 KIRKBY MILERS 01:22:32 9 00:40:14 13 01:03:27 12 00:30:16 12 00:37:44 10 01:17:18 6 05:31:31 10
5099 Stuart Johnson Male 11 MOPEN 9 SPECTRUM STRIDERS RC 01:23:55 13 00:39:16 10 01:02:05 8 00:30:10 11 00:37:45 11 01:19:58 11 05:33:09 11
5054 John Courtney Male 12 MV40 2 SILVER BULLETS 01:23:54 12 00:40:20 14 01:03:14 11 00:30:05 10 00:38:12 14 01:20:07 12 05:35:52 12
5287 Andrew Starkey Male 13 MV40 3 PENNY LANE STRIDERS 01:23:04 11 00:40:57 20 01:04:52 15 00:30:57 15 00:38:41 17 01:22:32 19 05:41:03 13
5098 Chris Burton Male 14 MOPEN 10 WIGAN DISTRICT HARRIERS AC 01:25:25 16 00:40:40 17 01:05:27 18 00:31:57 21 00:38:05 12 01:20:43 13 05:42:17 14
5141 Kevin Smyth Male 15 MOPEN 11 LIVERPOOL RC 01:26:50 22 00:40:39 16 01:04:57 16 00:30:34 14 00:39:06 19 01:21:12 15 05:43:18 15
5251 Michael Gall Male 16 MOPEN 12 LIVERPOOL PEMBROKE SEFTON HARR 01:26:31 21 00:40:26 15 01:06:28 22 00:31:17 17 00:39:28 21 01:21:35 16 05:45:45 16
5238 Marc Goudie Male 17 MOPEN 13 PENNY LANE STRIDERS 01:26:21 20 00:41:05 21 01:05:57 19 00:31:28 19 00:38:53 18 01:22:07 18 05:45:51 17
5147 David Cope Male 18 MOPEN 14 KIRKBY MILERS 01:25:37 17 00:41:44 24 01:05:18 17 00:32:05 23 00:39:12 20 01:23:19 20 05:47:15 18
5146 Andrew Harrold Male 19 MOPEN 15 01:36:47 53 00:40:43 18 01:04:14 14 00:29:41 6 00:38:10 13 01:19:21 10 05:48:56 19
5260 Alan Kennedy Male 20 MOPEN 16 01:25:15 14 00:40:04 12 01:07:24 26 00:38:51 106 00:38:20 16 01:20:54 14 05:50:48 20
5073 Ian Cannings Male 21 MV55 1 WALLASEY AC 01:27:53 23 00:42:48 33 01:06:32 23 00:32:40 34 00:39:55 25 01:21:40 17 05:51:28 21
5389 Mark Dunn Male 22 MOPEN 17 KIRKBY MILERS AC 01:28:43 25 00:40:46 19 01:07:08 25 00:31:47 20 00:39:32 22 01:23:39 22 05:51:35 22
5005 Carmel Triggs Female 1 FV35 1 01:26:21 19 00:42:16 29 01:07:26 27 00:32:12 26 00:40:54 36 01:25:57 27 05:55:06 23
5290 Jim Savage Male 23 MV40 4 KIRKBY MILERS 01:30:45 29 00:41:45 25 01:06:21 21 00:32:00 22 00:39:37 24 01:25:10 26 05:55:38 24
5119 Joe Chedgzoy Male 24 MOPEN 18 KIRKBY MILERS 01:30:34 28 00:42:43 31 01:08:33 32 00:32:08 25 00:40:21 29 01:23:29 21 05:57:48 25
5170 Gary Wilton Male 25 MV40 5 KIRKBY MILERS 01:32:15 35 00:42:25 30 01:06:21 20 00:31:19 18 00:40:33 30 01:27:47 33 06:00:40 26
5298 Stuart Livesey Male 26 MOPEN 19 ASTLEY TYLDESLEY ROAD RUNNERS 01:30:52 30 00:42:02 28 01:08:27 31 00:32:18 27 00:40:42 33 01:26:47 29 06:01:08 27
5072 Steve Spencer Male 27 MV45 2 01:31:52 33 00:42:52 34 01:08:23 30 00:32:29 30 00:40:39 31 01:24:59 25 06:01:14 28
5387 Lauren Wilson Female 2 FOPEN 1 PENNY LANE STRIDERS 01:28:00 24 00:42:58 36 01:09:00 39 00:32:57 38 00:41:28 42 01:27:02 32 06:01:25 29
5336 Nick Wilson Male 28 MV45 3 WIRRAL AC 01:33:11 42 00:42:55 35 01:08:53 35 00:33:00 40 00:40:07 27 01:23:43 23 06:01:49 30
5225 Richard Houghton Male 29 MOPEN 20 SOUTHPORT WATERLOO AC 01:32:03 34 00:42:44 32 01:09:00 38 00:32:06 24 00:39:37 23 01:26:54 31 06:02:24 31
5328 Julien Tour Male 30 MOPEN 21 PENNY LANE STRIDERS 01:34:44 47 00:41:51 26 01:08:59 37 00:32:30 31 00:40:05 26 01:26:39 28 06:04:48 32
5181 Mark Ocallaghan Male 31 MOPEN 22 KIRKBY MILERS 01:34:15 44 00:43:16 40 01:08:52 34 00:33:54 44 00:40:46 34 01:24:34 24 06:05:37 33
5264 Paul Wilson Male 32 MV45 4 LIVERPOOL RC 01:29:37 26 00:44:58 52 01:10:04 43 00:32:25 28 00:41:32 43 01:28:32 37 06:07:08 34
5267 Jennifer Houghton Female 3 FOPEN 2 KIRKBY MILERS 01:32:31 39 00:43:25 42 01:09:21 41 00:32:59 39 00:41:19 40 01:28:24 36 06:07:59 35
5329 Nigel Grant Male 33 MV50 1 PENNY LANE STRIDERS 01:25:41 18 00:41:11 22 01:06:57 24 00:38:40 103 00:45:06 75 01:31:52 53 06:09:27 36
5171 Peter Fraser Male 34 MOPEN 23 WIRRAL AC 01:34:42 46 00:44:26 50 01:08:58 36 00:32:33 32 00:41:59 46 01:26:53 30 06:09:31 37
5037 Kenneth Day Male 35 MOPEN 24 KIRKBY MILERS 01:32:31 37 00:43:25 41 01:09:21 40 00:33:02 41 00:41:20 41 01:30:24 43 06:10:03 38
5326 Sean Britton Male 36 MOPEN 25 MERSEY-TRI 01:31:38 31 00:43:10 37 01:11:26 47 00:32:50 36 00:41:16 39 01:30:24 44 06:10:44 39
5034 Eric Ranson Male 37 MV45 5 ST. HELENS STRIDERS 01:31:52 32 00:42:01 27 01:13:45 59 00:32:38 33 00:41:11 38 01:30:37 45 06:12:04 40
5273 Phil Mcelroy Male 38 MOPEN 26 01:30:27 27 00:45:02 54 01:12:24 50 00:33:02 42 00:41:43 45 01:29:45 39 06:12:23 41
5070 Andrew Biddle Male 39 MV40 6 PENNY LANE STRIDERS 01:32:30 36 00:43:14 39 01:12:05 49 00:32:49 35 00:40:56 37 01:31:52 52 06:13:26 42
5208 Carol Paxton Female 4 FV35 2 01:32:38 40 00:44:05 46 01:10:34 44 00:34:10 46 00:41:59 47 01:30:00 41 06:13:26 43
5148 Iain Thompson Male 40 MV45 6 01:34:24 45 00:44:10 47 01:09:58 42 00:33:37 43 00:41:40 44 01:29:47 40 06:13:36 44
5178 Ian Rivers Male 41 MV45 7 KIRKBY MILERS 01:33:07 41 00:44:00 45 01:11:24 46 00:33:58 45 00:42:03 48 01:30:16 42 06:14:48 45
5297 Wayne Lowe Male 42 MV40 7 SUTTON-IN-ASHFIELD HARRIERS AC 01:36:54 55 00:43:53 44 01:08:46 33 00:34:38 49 00:43:53 63 01:27:49 34 06:15:53 46
5123 Mark Helme Male 43 MV55 2 LIVERPOOL RC 01:32:31 38 00:45:25 57 01:10:36 45 00:35:31 58 00:43:07 56 01:29:45 38 06:16:55 47
5296 Dave Barr Male 44 MV45 8 LIVERPOOL HARRIERS AC 01:36:57 56 00:44:14 48 01:07:53 29 00:32:27 29 00:43:06 54 01:33:42 63 06:18:19 48
5313 Daniel Gilbody Male 45 MOPEN 27 LIVERPOOL PEMBROKE SEFTON HARR 01:48:40 111 00:41:15 23 01:07:38 28 00:32:54 37 00:40:11 28 01:28:05 35 06:18:43 49
5048 John Evans Male 46 MOPEN 28 BTR ROAD RUNNERS 01:36:52 54 00:43:12 38 01:12:01 48 00:35:27 56 00:40:40 32 01:30:48 47 06:19:00 50
5106 Martin Ballard Male 47 MOPEN 29 ST. HELENS STRIDERS 01:35:24 48 00:44:48 51 01:13:24 57 00:34:17 47 00:42:31 50 01:30:38 46 06:21:02 51
5084 Carl Pratt Male 48 MOPEN 30 HELSBY (BICC) RC 01:38:12 60 00:45:27 58 01:14:59 70 00:35:23 55 00:44:26 70 01:31:05 48 06:29:32 52
5159 Nichola Dcruze Female 5 FV35 3 PENNY LANE STRIDERS 01:36:39 52 00:46:38 62 01:12:40 52 00:35:30 57 00:44:16 66 01:34:08 64 06:29:51 53
5198 Liam Dobbin Male 49 MOPEN 31 DEESTRIDERS RC 01:39:21 69 00:46:38 63 01:13:22 56 00:35:42 61 00:43:23 58 01:31:29 50 06:29:55 54
5014 Les Jackson Male 50 MV45 9 FETCH EVERYONE RC 01:40:25 70 00:45:16 56 01:13:52 60 00:35:42 60 00:42:58 52 01:32:51 58 06:31:04 55
5172 Roy Morris Male 51 MV50 2 BTR ROAD RUNNERS 01:39:06 66 00:46:15 61 01:13:27 58 00:39:27 117 00:42:46 51 01:31:29 49 06:32:30 56
5262 Janet Owens Female 6 FV40 1 KNOWSLEY HARRIERS 01:38:49 64 00:47:06 69 01:16:02 78 00:36:03 68 00:43:26 59 01:32:26 55 06:33:52 57
5252 Sarah Richards Female 7 FV35 4 PENNY LANE STRIDERS 01:38:11 59 00:47:12 70 01:14:46 68 00:36:30 78 00:44:19 67 01:33:33 62 06:34:31 58
5312 Victoria Gilbody Female 8 FOPEN 3 LIVERPOOL PEMBROKE SEFTON HARR 01:48:43 113 00:44:16 49 01:12:51 54 00:34:28 48 00:42:08 49 01:32:13 54 06:34:39 59
5078 Steve Wall Male 52 MV40 8 LIVERPOOL RC 01:41:25 76 00:45:57 60 01:16:44 85 00:35:05 52 00:43:07 55 01:32:38 56 06:34:56 60
5166 Fiona Cook Female 9 FOPEN 4 01:38:16 61 00:47:23 75 01:14:40 66 00:36:14 71 00:45:36 84 01:33:20 61 06:35:29 61
5135 Graham Dowling Male 53 MV45 10 SKELMERSDALE BOUNDARY HARRIERS 01:38:43 63 00:47:26 77 01:16:11 79 00:36:02 67 00:44:24 69 01:33:03 59 06:35:49 62
5213 Guy Roberts Male 54 MOPEN 32 MOSSLEY HILL AC 01:36:07 50 00:45:15 55 01:12:40 53 00:40:49 140 00:40:53 35 01:40:18 88 06:36:02 63
5255 Andrew Green Male 55 MV45 11 01:41:33 78 00:47:02 66 01:14:05 65 00:35:12 53 00:43:44 61 01:35:11 66 06:36:47 64
5114 Stephen Firth Male 56 MV40 9 ROAD RUNNERS CLUB 01:40:57 75 00:45:02 53 01:13:57 63 00:34:43 50 00:44:13 65 01:38:08 74 06:37:00 65
5281 Barry Rimmer Male 57 MV55 3 01:40:29 72 00:47:50 78 01:13:54 61 00:36:19 73 00:42:59 53 01:36:06 69 06:37:37 66
5133 Andrew Jones Male 58 MV40 10 01:38:25 62 00:47:05 68 01:14:05 64 00:39:10 110 00:46:30 89 01:33:16 60 06:38:31 67
5226 Nick Tan Male 59 MV40 11 01:37:12 57 00:48:07 80 01:13:56 62 00:36:51 80 00:44:53 71 01:38:08 75 06:39:07 68
5304 Tony Craig Male 60 MV45 12 KIRKBY MILERS 01:42:19 82 00:46:55 65 01:15:48 77 00:36:22 74 00:43:49 62 01:34:35 65 06:39:48 69
5149 Christopher Howarth Male 61 MV45 13 SOUTHPORT WATERLOO AC 01:38:08 58 00:48:48 86 01:18:41 91 00:35:35 59 00:46:24 87 01:32:50 57 06:40:26 70
5219 Andrew Roughley Male 62 MOPEN 33 01:46:48 102 00:43:43 43 01:12:33 51 00:35:53 64 00:50:23 146 01:31:46 51 06:41:06 71
5022 Paul Hanley Male 63 MV40 12 01:40:28 71 00:47:18 73 01:15:21 72 00:37:27 84 00:45:16 80 01:36:06 68 06:41:56 72
5142 John Bassett Male 64 MV50 3 WALLASEY AC 01:39:00 65 00:47:03 67 01:17:13 86 00:35:43 63 00:44:04 64 01:40:06 87 06:43:09 73
5186 Paul Mcard Male 65 MV50 4 01:41:58 79 00:48:56 90 01:15:48 76 00:36:26 75 00:45:29 83 01:35:39 67 06:44:16 74
5391 Stuart Abel Male 66 MOPEN 34 WIDNES RUNNING CLUB 01:42:36 83 00:48:48 87 01:14:51 69 00:37:30 85 00:46:29 88 01:36:24 71 06:46:38 75
5323 Richard Costain Male 67 MOPEN 35 PENNY LANE STRIDERS 01:36:09 51 00:48:36 84 01:14:43 67 00:36:28 77 00:48:03 112 01:42:41 104 06:46:40 76
5284 Paul Jackson Male 68 MOPEN 36 WARRINGTON RUNNING CLUB 01:42:04 80 00:48:54 89 01:16:38 82 00:36:05 69 00:45:09 76 01:38:17 78 06:47:07 77
5318 Craig Moore Male 69 MOPEN 37 01:44:55 92 00:49:19 94 01:15:45 75 00:36:16 72 00:44:57 73 01:38:08 76 06:49:20 78
5293 Michael Wilkinson Male 70 MV40 13 SWINTON RC 01:44:55 91 00:48:16 83 01:17:19 87 00:37:36 87 00:45:25 81 01:37:14 72 06:50:45 79
5052 Lisa Crosby Female 10 FV40 2 MOSSLEY HILL AC 01:46:44 100 00:48:53 88 01:16:27 80 00:36:07 70 00:45:11 78 01:38:00 73 06:51:22 80
5214 Roger Seddon Male 71 MV50 5 WARRINGTON RUNNING CLUB 01:43:55 87 00:48:58 91 01:16:39 84 00:37:42 89 00:46:17 86 01:38:11 77 06:51:42 81
5130 John Wilson Male 72 MV40 14 01:41:30 77 00:48:43 85 01:18:34 89 00:37:01 82 00:45:05 74 01:41:18 93 06:52:11 82
5351 David Houghton Male 73 MOPEN 38 KIRKBY MILERS 01:49:40 119 00:48:00 79 01:16:35 81 00:35:04 51 00:43:20 57 01:40:35 90 06:53:14 83
5021 Peter Smith Male 74 MV40 15 01:47:07 104 00:47:16 72 01:16:39 83 00:36:00 66 00:44:23 68 01:42:22 102 06:53:47 84
5321 Paul Mcgregor Male 75 MV50 6 PENNY LANE STRIDERS 01:42:07 81 00:49:04 92 01:18:55 93 00:37:33 86 00:47:47 106 01:39:29 84 06:54:55 85
5169 Paul Brady Male 76 MV45 14 PENNY LANE STRIDERS 01:43:09 85 00:47:23 76 01:19:01 95 00:36:47 79 00:45:26 82 01:43:15 108 06:55:01 86
5179 Clinton Halsall Male 77 MV45 15 01:39:17 68 00:47:19 74 01:17:39 88 00:46:49 224 00:45:12 79 01:39:31 86 06:55:47 87
5057 Adrienne Hall Female 11 FV45 1 WALLASEY AC 01:43:57 88 00:51:36 114 01:18:40 90 00:38:21 95 00:47:48 107 01:39:01 81 06:59:23 88
5381 Gary Mcgovern Male 78 MV55 4 WIDNES RUNNING CLUB 01:44:06 90 00:52:04 127 01:18:59 94 00:39:16 113 00:47:26 100 01:39:13 82 07:01:04 89
5093 Kelly Marrin Female 12 FV40 3 01:45:00 93 00:50:25 99 01:21:00 107 00:39:20 115 00:48:59 118 01:39:19 83 07:04:03 90
5390 Abir Ali Male 79 MV40 16 BTR ROAD RUNNERS 01:46:39 99 00:49:47 96 01:19:16 97 00:39:49 126 00:46:34 92 01:42:07 98 07:04:12 91
5023 Michael Green Male 80 MV40 17 PENSBY RUNNERS 01:45:44 95 00:51:23 112 01:20:33 105 00:37:44 90 00:47:36 103 01:41:19 94 07:04:19 92
5224 Ben Darby Male 81 MOPEN 39 01:46:48 103 00:53:23 142 01:18:42 92 00:37:22 83 00:50:24 147 01:38:31 79 07:05:10 93
5036 Liam Kavanagh Male 82 MOPEN 40 01:47:48 108 00:52:13 129 01:21:52 116 00:37:42 88 00:47:30 102 01:39:31 85 07:06:36 94
5043 Ian Raymond Male 83 MV45 16 01:50:28 129 00:49:36 95 01:19:28 98 00:38:28 98 00:46:40 93 01:42:20 101 07:07:00 95
5058 Michael Thompstone Male 84 MOPEN 41 WINSTON RUNNERS 01:49:19 118 00:48:10 82 01:15:09 71 00:42:51 166 00:47:07 97 01:45:27 121 07:08:03 96
5339 Tony Green Male 85 MV60 1 PENNY LANE STRIDERS 01:48:48 114 00:50:23 98 01:21:00 108 00:38:20 94 00:47:05 96 01:43:37 110 07:09:13 97
5196 Nick Morton Male 86 MOPEN 42 01:50:33 130 00:51:08 107 01:20:07 102 00:37:45 91 00:46:06 85 01:43:44 111 07:09:23 98
5350 Melissa Dixon Female 13 FOPEN 5 DOCKSIDE RUNNERS 01:49:00 117 00:50:52 103 01:21:07 110 00:37:46 92 00:46:32 91 01:44:16 114 07:09:33 99
5158 Rachel Rongong Female 14 FV45 2 FETCH EVERYONE RC 01:47:13 105 00:51:49 121 01:20:21 103 00:38:23 97 00:47:57 111 01:44:45 117 07:10:28 100