Showing 1 to 100 of 574 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Team Halfway Up Stage Position Summit Stage Position Halfway Down Stage Position Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position
17 Davide Magnini Male 1 M-INT 1 ITALY 00:20:48 2 00:42:47 1 00:54:07 1 01:06:43 1 01:06:43 1
3 Chris Farrell Male 2 M-INT 2 ENGLAND 00:20:47 1 00:43:12 2 00:54:39 2 01:07:48 2 01:07:47 2
2 Tom Adams Male 3 M-INT 3 ENGLAND 00:21:40 8 00:45:52 8 00:56:53 5 01:09:16 3 01:09:15 3
4 Chris Holdsworth Male 4 M-INT 4 ENGLAND 00:21:28 6 00:45:40 7 00:56:45 4 01:09:19 4 01:09:18 4
37 James Espie Male 5 M-INT 5 SCOTLAND 00:22:38 18 00:46:01 9 00:57:03 6 01:09:57 5 01:09:56 5
18 Hannes Perkman Male 6 M-INT 6 ITALY 00:20:48 3 00:43:44 3 00:56:28 3 01:10:18 6 01:10:17 6
19 Nadir Cavagna Male 7 M-INT 7 ITALY 00:21:00 5 00:44:39 5 00:57:45 7 01:11:50 7 01:11:50 7
54 Ian Holmes Male 8 MV50 1 BINGLEY HARRIERS 00:22:54 23 00:48:02 16 00:59:22 10 01:12:10 8 01:12:08 8
10 Gareth Hughes Male 9 M-INT 8 CYMRU 00:22:36 14 00:47:38 14 00:59:07 9 01:12:28 9 01:12:26 9
38 Robert Simpson Male 10 M-INT 9 SCOTLAND 00:22:50 21 00:48:18 19 00:59:33 12 01:12:58 10 01:12:55 10
25 Gavin Muholland Male 11 M-INT 10 N. IRELAND 00:22:38 17 00:47:23 12 00:59:23 11 01:13:00 11 01:12:57 11
55 Rob Hope Male 12 M-INT 11 PUDSEY & BRAMLEY 00:22:01 9 00:47:08 11 00:59:05 8 01:13:16 12 01:13:15 12
9 Russell Bentley Male 13 M-INT 12 CYMRU 00:23:13 24 00:49:28 24 01:00:42 20 01:13:19 13 01:13:19 13
39 Kyle Greig Male 14 M-INT 13 SCOTLAND 00:22:39 20 00:48:10 18 01:00:08 16 01:13:25 14 01:13:23 14
398 Phil Marsden Male 15 MOPEN 1 HORWICH RMI HARRIERS 00:22:37 16 00:48:04 17 01:00:07 15 01:13:28 15 01:13:26 15
11 Matthew Roberts Male 16 M-INT 14 CYMRU 00:22:37 15 00:48:57 22 01:00:37 19 01:13:48 16 01:13:46 16
71 Alex Pilcher Male 17 M-INT 15 DERBY AC 00:22:09 12 00:46:53 10 01:00:05 14 01:13:59 17 01:13:57 17
140 Stuart Bond Male 18 MV40 1 DARK PEAK FELL RUNNERS CLUB 00:22:51 22 00:48:58 23 01:00:53 22 01:14:33 18 01:14:31 18
31 James Kevan Male 19 M-INT 16 REP IRELAND 00:22:06 11 00:48:19 20 01:00:47 21 01:15:14 19 01:15:13 19
46 Nathan Jones Male 20 M-INT 17 CYMRU B WALES 00:22:15 13 00:47:34 13 01:00:29 18 01:15:28 20 01:15:28 20
12 Richard Roberts Male 21 M-INT 18 CYMRU 00:23:18 25 00:49:59 27 01:02:02 23 01:15:34 21 01:15:33 21
310 Glenn Hughes Male 22 MOPEN 2 SERPENTINE RC 00:21:29 7 00:44:43 6 00:59:53 13 01:16:06 22 01:16:04 22
409 Brian Mcflynn Male 23 MOPEN 3 00:23:48 29 00:50:36 30 01:02:34 27 01:16:14 23 01:16:10 23
47 Tom Roberts Male 24 M-INT 19 CYMRU B WALES 00:23:50 30 00:50:45 33 01:02:35 28 01:16:19 24 01:16:18 24
587 Paul Wathan Male 25 MOPEN 4 ERYRI HARRIERS 00:24:16 31 00:50:42 32 01:02:41 29 01:16:30 25 01:16:29 25
593 Alex Whittem Male 26 MOPEN 5 CALDER VALLEY FELL RUNNERS 00:23:30 28 00:49:54 26 01:02:24 26 01:16:36 26 01:16:34 26
24 Timothy Johnston Male 27 M-INT 20 N. IRELAND 00:24:32 44 00:51:25 38 01:03:39 34 01:17:09 27 01:17:09 27
48 Michael Corrales Male 28 M-INT 21 CYMRU B WALES 00:24:23 36 00:52:56 48 01:03:52 38 01:17:28 28 01:17:26 28
439 Sam Orton Male 29 MV40 2 ERYRI HARRIERS 00:24:20 33 00:51:46 42 01:03:47 36 01:17:32 29 01:17:30 29
32 Brian Furey Male 30 M-INT 22 REP IRELAND 00:24:21 35 00:50:34 29 01:03:36 33 01:17:32 30 01:17:32 31
177 Benjamin Coop Male 31 MOPEN 6 BURY AC 00:24:21 34 00:51:19 37 01:03:22 31 01:17:37 31 01:17:32 30
22 David Hicks Male 32 M-INT 23 N. IRELAND 00:24:29 40 00:51:25 39 01:03:52 37 01:17:45 32 01:17:42 32
484 Kenny Richmond Male 33 MV45 1 SHETTLESTON HARRIERS 00:24:17 32 00:50:38 31 01:03:27 32 01:18:09 33 01:18:04 33
269 Samuel Gregory Male 34 MOPEN 7 MYNYDDWYR DE CYMRU 00:23:30 26 00:50:01 28 01:03:18 30 01:18:15 34 01:18:13 34
605 Jason Williams Male 35 MV40 3 CALDER VALLEY FELL RUNNERS 00:22:38 19 00:48:32 21 01:02:23 25 01:18:18 35 01:18:16 35
513 John Rowley Male 36 MOPEN 8 ERYRI HARRIERS 00:24:31 42 00:52:08 44 01:04:04 39 01:18:22 36 01:18:21 36
152 Jez Brown Male 37 MV45 2 BUCKLEY RC 00:24:32 43 00:51:07 35 01:04:16 40 01:18:49 37 01:18:46 38
394 Richard Macleod Male 38 MOPEN 9 LOCHABER AC 00:24:29 39 00:51:17 36 01:03:40 35 01:18:52 38 01:18:44 37
275 Dylan Griffiths Male 39 MOPEN 10 RHEDWYR HEBOG RUNNERS 00:24:33 45 00:52:20 45 01:05:41 46 01:19:19 39 01:19:16 40
488 Chris Roberts Male 40 MOPEN 11 YORK KNAVESMIRE HARRIERS 00:25:05 51 00:52:37 46 01:05:04 43 01:19:22 40 01:19:12 39
471 Ben Procter Male 41 MOPEN 12 HELM HILL RUNNERS 00:24:27 38 00:51:44 41 01:04:47 41 01:19:31 41 01:19:28 41
130 Luke Beresford Male 42 MOPEN 13 RIPLEY RC 00:26:05 71 00:53:30 54 01:05:55 48 01:19:51 42 01:19:48 42
466 David Poole Male 43 MOPEN 14 BARLICK FELL RUNNERS 00:25:06 52 00:52:43 47 01:05:29 45 01:20:15 43 01:20:09 43
72 Annie Conway Female 1 F-INT 1 SALOMON UK & AMBELSIDE 00:24:25 37 00:50:53 34 01:05:01 42 01:20:18 44 01:20:16 44
425 Alastair Murray Male 44 MV40 4 HORWICH RMI HARRIERS 00:25:13 55 00:53:11 51 01:06:35 49 01:20:20 45 01:20:17 45
517 Peter Ryder Male 45 MOPEN 15 ABERDARE VALLEY AAC 00:23:30 27 00:49:42 25 01:02:22 24 01:20:51 46 01:20:50 46
492 Gavin Roberts Male 46 MOPEN 16 GOG TRIATHLON CLUB 00:25:21 57 00:52:58 49 01:05:49 47 01:20:57 47 01:20:55 47
102 Simon Adney Male 47 MOPEN 17 MERCIA FELL RC 00:25:42 62 00:53:51 57 01:06:42 50 01:21:08 48 01:21:03 48
332 Richard Johnson Male 48 MV40 5 MYNYDD DU MOUNTAIN RUNNERS 00:24:30 41 00:51:30 40 01:05:12 44 01:21:12 49 01:21:08 49
53 Gary Priestley Male 49 M-INT 24 INOV8 00:22:06 10 00:47:48 15 01:00:22 17 01:21:33 50 01:21:32 50
126 Gwyn Bellamy Male 50 MOPEN 18 WESTERLANDS CROSS COUNTRY CLUB 00:25:16 56 00:54:42 61 01:07:38 56 01:21:51 51 01:21:46 51
34 Greg Byrne Male 51 M-INT 25 REP IRELAND 00:25:11 54 00:53:59 58 01:07:10 53 01:21:52 52 01:21:49 52
617 John Yells Male 52 MOPEN 19 LOCHABER AC 00:25:03 50 00:53:04 50 01:06:55 52 01:22:09 53 01:22:03 53
422 Dave Motley Male 53 MOPEN 20 CLAYTON-LE-MOORS HARRIERS 00:25:48 64 00:54:10 59 01:07:38 55 01:22:19 54 01:22:16 54
43 Louise Mercer Female 2 F-INT 2 SCOTLAND 00:25:39 61 00:54:46 62 01:07:44 57 01:22:30 55 01:22:27 55
182 Andrew Cox Male 54 MOPEN 21 MOORFOOT RUNNERS 00:24:51 49 00:53:22 53 01:06:53 51 01:22:38 56 01:22:36 56
464 Sam Pole Male 55 MOPEN 22 FLECKNEY & KIBWORTH ATHLETICS 00:26:11 77 00:55:11 69 01:08:18 61 01:23:01 57 01:22:50 57
5 Katie White Female 3 F-INT 3 ENGLAND 00:24:43 46 00:52:07 43 01:07:15 54 01:23:03 58 01:23:00 58
371 Ross Langley Male 56 MOPEN 23 TRING RC 00:25:37 60 00:54:42 60 01:08:21 62 01:23:45 59 01:23:40 59
50 Sam Green Male 57 M-INT 26 INOV8 00:25:56 67 00:54:55 63 01:09:03 64 01:23:50 60 01:23:48 60
175 Ciaran Connor Male 58 MOPEN 24 WORCESTER AC 00:24:47 48 00:53:37 56 01:07:50 58 01:24:16 61 01:24:10 62
113 Carl Aveyard Male 59 MOPEN 25 MERCIA FELL RC 00:26:13 79 00:55:02 65 01:09:11 65 01:24:17 62 01:24:09 61
220 Aled Edwards Male 60 MOPEN 26 ERYRI HARRIERS 00:26:05 70 00:55:02 66 01:08:38 63 01:24:18 63 01:24:12 63
547 Richard Stevens Male 61 MV40 6 AMBLESIDE AC 00:26:29 90 00:55:57 76 01:09:37 71 01:24:48 64 01:24:42 64
594 David Wilcox Male 62 MV50 2 FELL RUNNERS ASSOCIATION 00:26:44 97 00:56:12 81 01:09:33 70 01:24:50 65 01:24:46 65
114 David Bagot Male 63 MOPEN 27 CLAYTON-LE-MOORS HARRIERS 00:26:30 91 00:56:55 98 01:09:51 74 01:24:57 66 01:24:53 66
338 Craig Jones Male 64 MV45 3 ERYRI HARRIERS 00:27:13 110 00:56:15 83 01:09:41 73 01:25:00 67 01:24:55 67
326 Edward James Male 65 MOPEN 28 BELPER HARRIERS 00:26:54 106 00:56:11 80 01:09:52 75 01:25:03 68 01:24:56 68
453 John Parkinson Male 66 MV45 4 ERYRI HARRIERS 00:26:11 78 00:55:38 74 01:09:27 68 01:25:11 69 01:25:09 70
13 Bronwen Jenkinson Female 4 F-INT 4 CYMRU 00:24:44 47 00:53:34 55 01:07:57 59 01:25:12 70 01:25:10 71
239 Tristan Evans Male 67 MOPEN 29 MEIRIONYDD RUNNING CLUB 00:26:08 74 00:55:56 75 01:09:23 67 01:25:14 71 01:25:04 69
590 Jeff Wherlock Male 68 MV45 5 MACHINE MIGGLY MOOS 00:25:08 53 00:53:14 52 01:08:13 60 01:25:15 72 01:25:13 73
519 John Salamacha Male 69 MV50 3 WEST END RUNNERS 00:27:52 129 00:57:33 105 01:10:44 87 01:25:24 73 01:25:11 72
570 Tom Tindle Solomon Male 70 MOPEN 30 00:25:29 59 00:55:22 70 01:10:43 86 01:25:32 74 01:25:18 74
468 Christian Poulton Male 71 MV50 4 CAMBRIDGE HARRIERS 00:26:09 75 00:55:31 72 01:10:31 81 01:25:33 75 01:25:30 75
391 Peter Mackie Male 72 MV40 7 SHETTLESTON HARRIERS 00:27:46 124 00:59:29 128 01:11:30 101 01:25:36 76 01:25:31 76
441 Emlyn Owen Male 73 MV40 8 ERYRI HARRIERS 00:26:22 83 00:55:35 73 01:10:03 77 01:25:39 77 01:25:36 77
524 Tom Sawyer Male 74 MOPEN 31 TRING RC 00:26:18 81 00:56:17 86 01:10:10 79 01:25:50 78 01:25:45 78
608 James Williamson Male 75 MOPEN 32 CLAYTON-LE-MOORS HARRIERS 00:26:48 100 00:56:34 93 01:10:49 91 01:25:52 79 01:25:49 80
356 Peter Jones Male 76 MV40 9 OSWESTRY OLYMPIANS 00:26:08 73 00:55:24 71 01:09:37 72 01:25:55 80 01:25:49 79
279 Ian Grindley Male 77 MV50 5 MERCIA FELL RC 00:26:18 80 00:56:16 85 01:10:36 82 01:25:58 81 01:25:52 81
20 Arianna Oregioni Female 5 F-INT 5 ITALY 00:25:58 69 00:55:06 67 01:10:37 83 01:26:00 82 01:25:59 84
324 Chris Jackson Male 78 MOPEN 33 PENNINE FELL RUNNERS 00:26:53 105 00:56:03 78 01:10:39 84 01:26:02 83 01:25:54 82
596 Adrian Williams Male 79 MV45 6 ERYRI HARRIERS 00:25:54 66 00:56:03 77 01:09:32 69 01:26:02 84 01:25:58 83
157 Craig Burrow Male 80 MV40 10 HELM HILL RUNNERS 00:26:25 86 00:56:33 92 01:10:46 88 01:26:04 85 01:26:01 85
479 Paul Reilly Male 81 MV40 11 HELM HILL RUNNERS 00:26:25 87 00:56:29 90 01:10:48 90 01:26:07 86 01:26:02 86
581 Mark Walsh Male 82 MV45 7 HORWICH RMI HARRIERS 00:26:31 92 00:56:36 96 01:11:00 94 01:26:08 87 01:26:03 88
41 Miranda Grant Female 6 F-INT 6 SCOTLAND 00:26:26 89 00:56:30 91 01:10:16 80 01:26:09 88 01:26:06 89
436 Mark O'connor Male 83 MOPEN 34 CALDER VALLEY FELL RUNNERS 00:26:50 102 00:58:24 112 01:10:57 92 01:26:11 89 01:26:07 91
23 Connor Reid Male 84 M-INT 27 N. IRELAND 00:26:06 72 00:56:23 88 01:10:58 93 01:26:11 90 01:26:07 90
6 Helen Glover Female 7 F-INT 7 ENGLAND 00:26:10 76 00:56:15 84 01:11:04 95 01:26:13 91 01:26:10 92
172 James Collins Male 85 MOPEN 35 HAYWARDS HEATH HARRIERS 00:25:54 65 00:55:07 68 01:09:22 66 01:26:21 92 01:26:03 87
171 Chris Collins Male 86 MOPEN 36 HELSBY (BICC) RC 00:27:49 128 00:58:37 114 01:11:36 103 01:26:21 93 01:26:11 93
207 Simon Dixon Male 87 MV45 8 DARK PEAK FELL RUNNERS CLUB 00:25:47 63 00:55:00 64 01:10:03 78 01:26:27 94 01:26:21 94
44 Jill Stephen Female 8 F-INT 8 SCOTLAND 00:26:46 98 00:56:13 82 01:11:13 98 01:26:45 95 01:26:42 95
202 Shaun Davies Male 88 MOPEN 37 ERYRI HARRIERS 00:26:24 84 00:56:28 89 01:11:05 97 01:26:57 96 01:26:54 97
374 Sean Ledger Male 89 MOPEN 38 HARROW AC 00:26:25 85 00:56:20 87 01:10:01 76 01:27:00 97 01:26:51 96
7 Caitlin Rice Female 9 F-INT 9 ENGLAND 00:26:41 96 00:56:58 99 01:11:05 96 01:27:05 98 01:27:02 98
500 Ross Roberts Male 90 MOPEN 39 ERYRI HARRIERS 00:26:21 82 00:57:09 100 01:11:17 100 01:27:14 99 01:27:11 99
393 Donald Maclellan Male 91 MV45 9 BRIGHTON PHOENIX 00:27:49 127 00:58:43 118 01:12:28 108 01:27:28 100 01:27:22 100