Showing 1 to 100 of 574 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Team Halfway Up Stage Position Summit Stage Position Halfway Down Stage Position Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position
17 Davide Magnini Male 1 M-INT 1 ITALY 00:20:48 2 00:42:47 1 00:54:07 1 01:06:43 1 01:06:43 1
3 Chris Farrell Male 2 M-INT 2 ENGLAND 00:20:47 1 00:43:12 2 00:54:39 2 01:07:48 2 01:07:47 2
2 Tom Adams Male 3 M-INT 3 ENGLAND 00:21:40 8 00:45:52 8 00:56:53 5 01:09:16 3 01:09:15 3
4 Chris Holdsworth Male 4 M-INT 4 ENGLAND 00:21:28 6 00:45:40 7 00:56:45 4 01:09:19 4 01:09:18 4
37 James Espie Male 5 M-INT 5 SCOTLAND 00:22:38 18 00:46:01 9 00:57:03 6 01:09:57 5 01:09:56 5
18 Hannes Perkman Male 6 M-INT 6 ITALY 00:20:48 3 00:43:44 3 00:56:28 3 01:10:18 6 01:10:17 6
19 Nadir Cavagna Male 7 M-INT 7 ITALY 00:21:00 5 00:44:39 5 00:57:45 7 01:11:50 7 01:11:50 7
54 Ian Holmes Male 8 MV50 1 BINGLEY HARRIERS 00:22:54 23 00:48:02 16 00:59:22 10 01:12:10 8 01:12:08 8
10 Gareth Hughes Male 9 M-INT 8 CYMRU 00:22:36 14 00:47:38 14 00:59:07 9 01:12:28 9 01:12:26 9
38 Robert Simpson Male 10 M-INT 9 SCOTLAND 00:22:50 21 00:48:18 19 00:59:33 12 01:12:58 10 01:12:55 10
25 Gavin Muholland Male 11 M-INT 10 N. IRELAND 00:22:38 17 00:47:23 12 00:59:23 11 01:13:00 11 01:12:57 11
55 Rob Hope Male 12 M-INT 11 PUDSEY & BRAMLEY 00:22:01 9 00:47:08 11 00:59:05 8 01:13:16 12 01:13:15 12
9 Russell Bentley Male 13 M-INT 12 CYMRU 00:23:13 24 00:49:28 24 01:00:42 20 01:13:19 13 01:13:19 13
39 Kyle Greig Male 14 M-INT 13 SCOTLAND 00:22:39 20 00:48:10 18 01:00:08 16 01:13:25 14 01:13:23 14
11 Matthew Roberts Male 16 M-INT 14 CYMRU 00:22:37 15 00:48:57 22 01:00:37 19 01:13:48 16 01:13:46 16
71 Alex Pilcher Male 17 M-INT 15 DERBY AC 00:22:09 12 00:46:53 10 01:00:05 14 01:13:59 17 01:13:57 17
31 James Kevan Male 19 M-INT 16 REP IRELAND 00:22:06 11 00:48:19 20 01:00:47 21 01:15:14 19 01:15:13 19
46 Nathan Jones Male 20 M-INT 17 CYMRU B WALES 00:22:15 13 00:47:34 13 01:00:29 18 01:15:28 20 01:15:28 20
12 Richard Roberts Male 21 M-INT 18 CYMRU 00:23:18 25 00:49:59 27 01:02:02 23 01:15:34 21 01:15:33 21
409 Brian Mcflynn Male 23 MOPEN 3 00:23:48 29 00:50:36 30 01:02:34 27 01:16:14 23 01:16:10 23
47 Tom Roberts Male 24 M-INT 19 CYMRU B WALES 00:23:50 30 00:50:45 33 01:02:35 28 01:16:19 24 01:16:18 24
24 Timothy Johnston Male 27 M-INT 20 N. IRELAND 00:24:32 44 00:51:25 38 01:03:39 34 01:17:09 27 01:17:09 27
48 Michael Corrales Male 28 M-INT 21 CYMRU B WALES 00:24:23 36 00:52:56 48 01:03:52 38 01:17:28 28 01:17:26 28
32 Brian Furey Male 30 M-INT 22 REP IRELAND 00:24:21 35 00:50:34 29 01:03:36 33 01:17:32 30 01:17:32 31
22 David Hicks Male 32 M-INT 23 N. IRELAND 00:24:29 40 00:51:25 39 01:03:52 37 01:17:45 32 01:17:42 32
72 Annie Conway Female 1 F-INT 1 SALOMON UK & AMBELSIDE 00:24:25 37 00:50:53 34 01:05:01 42 01:20:18 44 01:20:16 44
53 Gary Priestley Male 49 M-INT 24 INOV8 00:22:06 10 00:47:48 15 01:00:22 17 01:21:33 50 01:21:32 50
34 Greg Byrne Male 51 M-INT 25 REP IRELAND 00:25:11 54 00:53:59 58 01:07:10 53 01:21:52 52 01:21:49 52
43 Louise Mercer Female 2 F-INT 2 SCOTLAND 00:25:39 61 00:54:46 62 01:07:44 57 01:22:30 55 01:22:27 55
5 Katie White Female 3 F-INT 3 ENGLAND 00:24:43 46 00:52:07 43 01:07:15 54 01:23:03 58 01:23:00 58
50 Sam Green Male 57 M-INT 26 INOV8 00:25:56 67 00:54:55 63 01:09:03 64 01:23:50 60 01:23:48 60
13 Bronwen Jenkinson Female 4 F-INT 4 CYMRU 00:24:44 47 00:53:34 55 01:07:57 59 01:25:12 70 01:25:10 71
570 Tom Tindle Solomon Male 70 MOPEN 30 00:25:29 59 00:55:22 70 01:10:43 86 01:25:32 74 01:25:18 74
20 Arianna Oregioni Female 5 F-INT 5 ITALY 00:25:58 69 00:55:06 67 01:10:37 83 01:26:00 82 01:25:59 84
41 Miranda Grant Female 6 F-INT 6 SCOTLAND 00:26:26 89 00:56:30 91 01:10:16 80 01:26:09 88 01:26:06 89
23 Connor Reid Male 84 M-INT 27 N. IRELAND 00:26:06 72 00:56:23 88 01:10:58 93 01:26:11 90 01:26:07 90
6 Helen Glover Female 7 F-INT 7 ENGLAND 00:26:10 76 00:56:15 84 01:11:04 95 01:26:13 91 01:26:10 92
44 Jill Stephen Female 8 F-INT 8 SCOTLAND 00:26:46 98 00:56:13 82 01:11:13 98 01:26:45 95 01:26:42 95
7 Caitlin Rice Female 9 F-INT 9 ENGLAND 00:26:41 96 00:56:58 99 01:11:05 96 01:27:05 98 01:27:02 98
28 Megan Wilson Female 10 F-INT 10 N. IRELAND 00:26:40 95 00:58:39 115 01:12:14 106 01:27:35 101 01:27:31 102
15 Andrea Rowlands Female 11 F-INT 11 CYMRU 00:26:51 104 00:56:52 97 01:13:03 112 01:28:35 106 01:28:31 106
340 Dylan Lewis Jones Male 100 MOPEN 45 00:27:54 130 00:59:44 135 01:14:01 120 01:29:30 111 01:29:27 112
26 Richard Bell Male 102 M-INT 28 N. IRELAND 00:26:51 103 00:57:37 107 01:12:21 107 01:29:34 113 01:29:30 114
185 Noel Craine Male 104 MV50 6 00:27:46 123 00:58:54 120 01:13:33 115 01:29:54 115 01:29:52 116
8 Sharon Taylor Female 12 F-INT 12 ENGLAND 00:27:10 109 00:58:40 116 01:13:37 116 01:30:07 118 01:30:05 120
27 Diane Wilson Female 13 F-INT 13 N. IRELAND 00:29:13 180 01:01:06 158 01:14:41 129 01:30:40 123 01:30:36 125
601 Gary Williams Male 112 MV45 12 00:28:44 153 01:00:45 153 01:15:08 141 01:30:45 125 01:30:41 127
109 Ross Ashmore Male 114 MV40 18 00:28:22 140 00:59:45 138 01:15:02 140 01:30:50 127 01:30:31 123
463 Gordon Place Male 115 MV40 19 00:28:15 137 01:00:59 155 01:14:51 135 01:30:57 128 01:30:47 130
151 Glynn Brown Male 117 MV40 20 00:28:33 149 01:00:44 151 01:14:57 138 01:31:01 130 01:30:45 129
29 Shileen Okane Female 14 F-INT 14 N. IRELAND 00:28:48 160 01:00:29 145 01:15:16 143 01:31:02 131 01:30:59 131
57 Gonks Hughes Male 118 M-INT 29 HEBOG 00:28:24 142 01:00:08 143 01:13:52 117 01:31:06 132 01:31:00 132
382 Kieran Lewis Male 120 MOPEN 52 00:26:56 107 00:58:40 117 01:14:43 130 01:31:23 134 01:31:19 133
33 Pat Foley Male 121 M-INT 30 REP IRELAND 00:25:27 58 00:56:09 79 01:11:16 99 01:31:42 136 01:31:40 137
368 Joe King Male 123 MOPEN 54 00:27:58 132 00:58:34 113 01:14:45 131 01:32:22 139 01:32:12 139
493 Gwion Roberts Male 127 MOPEN 56 00:28:50 163 01:01:29 165 01:16:30 151 01:32:38 143 01:32:26 143
110 Karl Ashworth Male 128 MOPEN 57 00:28:11 134 01:00:07 142 01:15:11 142 01:32:40 144 01:32:30 144
253 Kev Gadd Male 129 MOPEN 58 00:27:46 126 00:59:23 124 01:16:04 147 01:32:40 145 01:32:25 142
16 Sian Williams Female 17 F-INT 15 CYMRU 00:28:17 138 00:59:52 140 01:14:56 137 01:32:49 147 01:32:46 147
344 Gruff Jones Male 133 MOPEN 59 00:27:42 122 00:59:27 127 01:14:50 134 01:33:26 150 01:33:14 148
168 Steven Clook Male 135 MV40 24 00:28:29 146 00:59:51 139 01:16:15 148 01:33:39 153 01:33:20 150
469 Nathan Prife Male 137 MOPEN 60 00:30:15 214 01:03:21 191 01:17:36 159 01:33:41 155 01:33:35 155
426 Simon Murray Male 141 MV45 15 00:28:44 154 01:00:53 154 01:17:47 161 01:34:25 159 01:34:23 159
389 Phil Lynes Male 146 MOPEN 62 00:29:13 179 01:03:27 195 01:18:16 164 01:35:22 164 01:35:16 164
30 Ciara Largey Female 20 F-INT 16 N. IRELAND 00:29:54 201 01:02:17 174 01:18:30 171 01:35:46 167 01:35:42 169
358 Shane Jones Male 149 MOPEN 63 00:30:42 230 01:06:36 249 01:19:17 181 01:35:50 169 01:35:47 170
58 Ed Fray Male 153 M-INT 31 HEBOG 00:30:08 209 01:03:22 192 01:19:02 177 01:36:13 173 01:35:58 173
575 Rhys Tudur Male 154 MOPEN 65 00:30:12 212 01:05:30 228 01:19:08 179 01:36:13 174 01:36:01 176
514 Joshua Royle Male 155 MOPEN 66 00:29:23 183 01:01:21 162 01:17:29 158 01:36:14 175 01:35:55 172
60 Iwan Edgar Male 167 M-INT 32 00:29:47 197 01:03:16 188 01:19:47 188 01:37:36 190 01:37:30 191
767 Gaynor Keane Female 24 FV40 2 00:29:46 195 01:04:08 205 01:20:37 200 01:37:57 196 01:37:48 197
286 Colin Harper Male 174 MV45 21 00:29:05 172 01:03:57 203 01:20:38 201 01:38:03 198 01:37:47 196
592 David Whitfield Male 175 MV45 22 00:30:19 216 01:03:40 200 01:19:26 183 01:38:07 199 01:37:50 198
416 Adam Mitchell Male 176 MOPEN 71 00:31:13 255 01:06:44 253 01:20:41 203 01:38:11 200 01:38:04 203
499 Owain Roberts Male 179 MOPEN 73 00:29:30 187 01:03:34 196 01:19:36 186 01:38:15 204 01:38:02 202
244 Rob Fenwick Male 183 MOPEN 75 00:29:07 175 01:02:50 182 01:19:36 187 01:38:42 209 01:38:16 207
56 Dylan Thomas Male 184 M-INT 33 CERRIG 00:30:03 204 01:06:16 241 01:22:13 230 01:38:47 210 01:38:41 209
362 Tomos Alun Jones Male 186 MOPEN 76 00:30:55 240 01:06:24 243 01:22:17 233 01:39:18 212 01:39:05 213
225 Phil Edwards Male 189 MV45 24 00:29:09 176 01:01:46 169 01:19:50 190 01:39:28 216 01:39:19 215
574 Paul Trevor Male 192 MOPEN 81 00:30:27 221 01:03:11 186 01:19:48 189 01:39:57 222 01:39:40 219
763 Lindsey Anne Jones Female 31 FV40 5 00:30:55 237 01:05:35 229 01:22:49 238 01:40:31 227 01:40:26 227
73 Dylan Huws Male 201 MV50 16 00:31:07 248 01:06:37 250 01:22:34 236 01:40:49 232 01:40:41 229
435 Cormac O Ceallaigh Male 211 MV40 37 00:29:22 182 01:04:35 212 01:21:48 222 01:41:33 243 01:41:16 241
485 Paul Rigden Male 212 MV55 4 00:29:12 178 01:02:32 178 01:21:40 220 01:41:43 244 01:41:36 243
226 Stuart Elliott Male 214 MV40 39 00:31:14 257 01:06:38 251 01:24:07 250 01:42:13 246 01:42:02 244
198 Ieuan Davies Male 226 MV45 30 00:32:10 291 01:06:29 245 01:24:38 254 01:43:58 260 01:43:33 257
726 Suzy Cumming Female 36 FV40 6 00:31:27 264 01:06:46 256 01:25:58 274 01:44:11 264 01:43:58 264
124 Craig Barter Male 229 MOPEN 94 00:31:19 261 01:06:48 258 01:24:29 252 01:44:13 265 01:43:44 258
817 Holly Thomas Female 37 FOPEN 13 00:33:03 327 01:08:12 281 01:25:45 268 01:44:14 266 01:43:48 260
454 Meurig Parry Male 231 MOPEN 95 00:32:37 310 01:10:35 326 01:26:43 292 01:44:18 268 01:44:02 265
483 Adrian Richardson Male 232 MV50 23 00:30:20 217 01:05:05 219 01:23:20 246 01:44:19 269 01:44:13 267
147 Douglas Braidwood Male 236 MV40 44 00:31:57 284 01:08:42 288 01:26:30 286 01:45:03 275 01:44:43 272
335 Anthony Jones Male 239 MOPEN 96 00:32:49 316 01:10:13 321 01:26:25 283 01:45:19 278 01:44:50 275
739 Claudette Fleming Female 41 FOPEN 16 00:32:56 322 01:09:19 301 01:26:59 294 01:45:54 281 01:45:29 277
291 James Harvey Male 244 MOPEN 97 00:28:45 156 01:01:52 172 01:23:04 244 01:46:07 285 01:45:57 284
199 Leon Davies Male 245 MV40 47 00:31:09 250 01:07:03 264 01:26:19 279 01:46:13 287 01:45:57 283
287 Jason Harper Male 246 MV45 33 00:31:52 280 01:09:07 296 01:27:09 299 01:46:17 288 01:46:00 286
429 Robert Nelson Male 247 MV45 34 00:32:32 309 01:10:35 327 01:27:46 305 01:46:22 289 01:46:08 288
381 Julian Lewis Male 248 MV40 48 00:32:14 296 01:07:43 270 01:26:56 293 01:46:26 291 01:46:02 287
112 Ben Atkinson Male 251 MOPEN 98 00:33:17 337 01:10:27 325 01:28:01 312 01:46:40 294 01:46:22 292