Showing 1 to 100 of 574 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Team Halfway Up Stage Position Summit Stage Position Halfway Down Stage Position Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position
129 Aaron Bennett Male 347 MOPEN 130 GLOUCESTER AAC 00:34:40 400 01:15:39 423 01:34:22 403 01:56:40 409 01:56:21 407
416 Adam Mitchell Male 176 MOPEN 71 00:31:13 255 01:06:44 253 01:20:41 203 01:38:11 200 01:38:04 203
580 Adam Wallwork Male 195 MOPEN 82 TRAWDEN AC 00:30:43 231 01:06:22 242 01:22:13 229 01:40:17 225 01:40:11 224
596 Adrian Williams Male 79 MV45 6 ERYRI HARRIERS 00:25:54 66 00:56:03 77 01:09:32 69 01:26:02 84 01:25:58 83
483 Adrian Richardson Male 232 MV50 23 00:30:20 217 01:05:05 219 01:23:20 246 01:44:19 269 01:44:13 267
138 Alan Black Male 278 MV60 6 CAMBRIDGE HARRIERS 00:31:07 247 01:09:27 305 01:28:34 325 01:48:40 326 01:48:32 327
251 Alan French Male 280 MV65 1 WREXHAM AAC 00:33:49 362 01:11:08 343 01:29:34 336 01:49:08 330 01:48:49 328
364 Alan Keane Male 355 MV50 45 00:34:58 415 01:14:22 398 01:36:26 419 01:57:34 418 01:57:17 416
545 Alan Spurr Male 403 MV50 53 WAKEFIELD DISTRICT HARRIERS AC 00:36:39 457 01:19:37 469 01:40:46 458 02:05:44 482 02:05:22 479
533 Alan Slater Male 450 MV40 77 0 0 0 02:36:19 562 0
425 Alastair Murray Male 44 MV40 4 HORWICH RMI HARRIERS 00:25:13 55 00:53:11 51 01:06:35 49 01:20:20 45 01:20:17 45
220 Aled Edwards Male 60 MOPEN 26 ERYRI HARRIERS 00:26:05 70 00:55:02 66 01:08:38 63 01:24:18 63 01:24:12 63
69 Aled Lloyd Male 271 M-INT 36 DJ FRUITS 00:34:47 408 01:15:29 418 01:30:36 350 01:48:10 319 01:47:47 316
511 Aled Rowlands Male 290 MV45 42 00:32:44 314 01:10:44 329 01:28:40 327 01:49:47 342 01:49:26 338
440 Aled Wyn Owen Male 173 MV55 3 ERYRI HARRIERS 00:30:12 211 01:05:18 224 01:21:05 212 01:38:03 197 01:37:55 199
71 Alex Pilcher Male 17 M-INT 15 DERBY AC 00:22:09 12 00:46:53 10 01:00:05 14 01:13:59 17 01:13:57 17
593 Alex Whittem Male 26 MOPEN 5 CALDER VALLEY FELL RUNNERS 00:23:30 28 00:49:54 26 01:02:24 26 01:16:36 26 01:16:34 26
401 Alex Mason Male 113 MV40 17 DELAMERE SPARTANS 00:28:30 147 01:00:44 152 01:15:02 139 01:30:50 126 01:30:40 126
816 Ali Thomas Female 42 FV50 1 ERYRI HARRIERS 00:33:09 332 01:10:13 320 01:27:07 297 01:46:07 286 01:46:00 285
718 Alison Butlin Female 78 FV45 9 RIPLEY RC 00:39:59 527 01:24:36 523 01:45:05 508 02:05:15 476 02:05:01 475
145 Alistair Boyer Male 289 MOPEN 111 WESTERLANDS CROSS COUNTRY CLUB 00:33:25 344 01:10:23 322 01:28:23 321 01:49:45 341 01:49:29 340
15 Andrea Rowlands Female 11 F-INT 11 CYMRU 00:26:51 104 00:56:52 97 01:13:03 112 01:28:35 106 01:28:31 106
182 Andrew Cox Male 54 MOPEN 21 MOORFOOT RUNNERS 00:24:51 49 00:53:22 53 01:06:53 51 01:22:38 56 01:22:36 56
284 Andrew Han Male 98 MOPEN 43 FULHAM RUNNING CLUB 00:26:58 108 00:57:25 103 01:11:55 105 01:29:01 109 01:28:58 109
149 Andrew Britton Male 136 MV40 25 IDLE AC 00:28:50 161 01:01:37 166 01:16:38 152 01:33:41 154 01:33:36 156
218 Andrew Earnshaw Male 223 MV40 41 STAINLAND LIONS RC 00:31:52 279 01:07:56 276 01:24:51 259 01:43:33 257 01:43:22 255
205 Andrew Dickens Male 262 MV45 37 MYNYDD DU MOUNTAIN RUNNERS 00:32:12 293 01:09:35 308 01:27:14 301 01:47:28 308 01:47:22 309
612 Andrew Wood Male 297 MOPEN 113 00:33:47 360 01:12:27 358 01:30:41 352 01:50:28 349 01:49:56 344
300 Andrew Hill Male 298 MOPEN 114 00:34:23 385 01:13:32 383 01:31:31 367 01:50:33 350 01:50:20 349
506 Andrew Robinson Male 316 MV50 39 MERCIA FELL RC 00:28:52 165 01:02:27 177 01:32:05 374 01:52:51 371 01:52:49 372
616 Andrew Yates Male 331 MV50 42 00:34:32 393 01:14:04 392 01:33:23 385 01:54:10 391 01:53:46 388
265 Andrew Graham Male 344 MV45 52 TRAWDEN AC 00:35:30 431 01:15:31 419 01:34:09 399 01:56:23 406 01:55:59 404
293 Andrew Harwood Male 375 MV50 48 00:34:32 391 01:15:28 417 01:40:08 445 02:01:37 442 02:01:15 439
242 Andrew Falkingbridge Male 433 MV45 67 STAINLAND LIONS RC 00:40:02 530 01:28:01 540 01:50:59 537 02:15:20 531 02:15:08 529
232 Andrew Evans Male 439 MV40 75 00:42:46 559 01:32:01 553 01:53:29 541 02:18:36 537 02:18:12 536
717 Anna Buckingham Female 51 FOPEN 21 00:33:19 340 01:10:50 332 01:29:48 339 01:49:37 338 01:49:17 337
706 Anna Auchterlonie Female 103 FOPEN 44 00:41:52 550 01:29:04 542 01:55:09 547 02:20:06 544 02:19:36 542
72 Annie Conway Female 1 F-INT 1 SALOMON UK & AMBELSIDE 00:24:25 37 00:50:53 34 01:05:01 42 01:20:18 44 01:20:16 44
192 Anthony Davies Male 164 MV45 19 ERYRI HARRIERS 00:29:37 192 01:03:40 201 01:19:18 182 01:37:23 186 01:37:15 187
335 Anthony Jones Male 239 MOPEN 96 00:32:49 316 01:10:13 321 01:26:25 283 01:45:19 278 01:44:50 275
597 Arfon Williams Male 356 MV45 55 00:34:25 388 01:14:54 406 01:36:26 418 01:58:08 419 01:57:44 418
20 Arianna Oregioni Female 5 F-INT 5 ITALY 00:25:58 69 00:55:06 67 01:10:37 83 01:26:00 82 01:25:59 84
598 Arwyn Williams Male 328 MV45 49 ERYRI HARRIERS 00:35:03 419 01:15:22 412 01:34:40 406 01:53:49 386 01:53:37 385
111 Barry Atkinson Male 124 MV55 1 YORK KNAVESMIRE HARRIERS 00:28:22 141 01:01:29 164 01:16:58 156 01:32:32 140 01:32:21 140
471 Ben Procter Male 41 MOPEN 12 HELM HILL RUNNERS 00:24:27 38 00:51:44 41 01:04:47 41 01:19:31 41 01:19:28 41
112 Ben Atkinson Male 251 MOPEN 98 00:33:17 337 01:10:27 325 01:28:01 312 01:46:40 294 01:46:22 292
177 Benjamin Coop Male 31 MOPEN 6 BURY AC 00:24:21 34 00:51:19 37 01:03:22 31 01:17:37 31 01:17:32 30
824 Bid Webb Female 72 FOPEN 33 00:38:55 506 01:22:34 501 01:41:44 476 02:03:48 457 02:03:17 452
255 Blair Garrett Male 306 MOPEN 117 CALDER VALLEY FELL RUNNERS 00:33:55 366 01:12:51 366 01:31:06 360 01:51:14 358 01:51:00 356
409 Brian Mcflynn Male 23 MOPEN 3 00:23:48 29 00:50:36 30 01:02:34 27 01:16:14 23 01:16:10 23
32 Brian Furey Male 30 M-INT 22 REP IRELAND 00:24:21 35 00:50:34 29 01:03:36 33 01:17:32 30 01:17:32 31
249 Brian Foy Male 255 MOPEN 99 00:32:02 287 01:08:57 292 01:26:28 285 01:46:58 300 01:46:34 295
522 Brian Sansom Male 257 MV50 29 EXMOUTH HARRIERS AAC 00:32:17 297 01:11:01 339 01:28:29 323 01:47:10 303 01:47:04 304
486 Brian Robbins Male 406 MV70 1 ERYRI HARRIERS 00:39:11 514 01:24:11 521 01:44:49 506 02:06:26 487 02:06:23 489
834 Bridget Woodward Female 83 FV45 11 BRECON AC 00:38:40 502 01:20:43 478 01:46:53 516 02:06:59 492 02:06:43 492
13 Bronwen Jenkinson Female 4 F-INT 4 CYMRU 00:24:44 47 00:53:34 55 01:07:57 59 01:25:12 70 01:25:10 71
7 Caitlin Rice Female 9 F-INT 9 ENGLAND 00:26:41 96 00:56:58 99 01:11:05 96 01:27:05 98 01:27:02 98
245 Calvin Ferguson Male 205 MOPEN 85 CALDER VALLEY FELL RUNNERS 00:31:03 246 01:07:09 267 01:22:57 241 01:41:03 236 01:40:54 233
775 Cara Mackay Female 38 FOPEN 14 LOCHABER AC 00:32:07 290 01:08:39 287 01:26:15 277 01:44:46 271 01:44:30 268
113 Carl Aveyard Male 59 MOPEN 25 MERCIA FELL RC 00:26:13 79 00:55:02 65 01:09:11 65 01:24:17 62 01:24:09 61
305 Carl Hopkinson Male 350 MV50 43 RIPLEY RC 00:34:25 387 01:13:57 389 01:35:45 414 01:57:07 412 01:56:53 410
772 Carla Lauder Female 84 FOPEN 37 RHEDWYR HEBOG RUNNERS 00:39:05 512 01:23:54 516 01:44:08 501 02:07:07 494 02:06:40 491
751 Caroline Harding Female 52 FV40 8 PUDSEY BRAMLEY AC 00:34:39 399 01:13:06 371 01:31:42 368 01:49:41 340 01:49:26 339
737 Carrie Ferrier Female 70 FOPEN 31 00:38:28 497 01:20:57 482 01:41:26 471 02:02:30 449 02:02:12 447
337 Carwyn Jones Male 341 MV40 60 00:33:23 343 01:12:49 365 01:33:40 393 01:55:36 402 01:55:08 399
727 Caryl Davies Female 34 FOPEN 11 SARN HELEN CLUB 00:31:44 276 01:06:06 238 01:25:01 262 01:43:13 252 01:42:51 249
707 Cathy Ayton Female 55 FOPEN 24 ILKESTON RC 00:34:22 383 01:15:39 424 01:33:40 392 01:52:37 370 01:52:33 369
723 Cathy Cresswell Female 75 FV45 8 RIPLEY RC 00:34:19 382 01:12:48 364 01:40:24 453 02:04:18 465 02:04:13 467
704 Ceris Ap Gwilym Female 58 FOPEN 25 00:34:39 398 01:14:49 403 01:34:12 400 01:53:34 381 01:53:13 377
108 Charles Ashley Male 349 MV55 14 WREXHAM AAC 00:33:44 358 01:11:13 345 01:34:33 405 01:57:01 411 01:56:43 409
752 Chloe Hardman Female 105 FOPEN 45 00:42:00 552 01:32:34 555 01:55:58 548 02:22:35 548 02:22:06 546
3 Chris Farrell Male 2 M-INT 2 ENGLAND 00:20:47 1 00:43:12 2 00:54:39 2 01:07:48 2 01:07:47 2
4 Chris Holdsworth Male 4 M-INT 4 ENGLAND 00:21:28 6 00:45:40 7 00:56:45 4 01:09:19 4 01:09:18 4
488 Chris Roberts Male 40 MOPEN 11 YORK KNAVESMIRE HARRIERS 00:25:05 51 00:52:37 46 01:05:04 43 01:19:22 40 01:19:12 39
324 Chris Jackson Male 78 MOPEN 33 PENNINE FELL RUNNERS 00:26:53 105 00:56:03 78 01:10:39 84 01:26:02 83 01:25:54 82
171 Chris Collins Male 86 MOPEN 36 HELSBY (BICC) RC 00:27:49 128 00:58:37 114 01:11:36 103 01:26:21 93 01:26:11 93
120 Chris Barnes Male 106 MV40 16 RIBBLE VALLEY AC 00:26:33 93 00:59:14 122 01:13:58 119 01:29:58 117 01:29:55 118
195 Chris Davies Male 109 MV60 1 SADDLEWORTH RUNNERS 00:27:40 121 00:59:25 126 01:14:40 128 01:30:19 121 01:30:13 121
296 Chris Hemsley Male 210 MOPEN 88 EMERSONS GREEN RUNNING CLUB 00:31:20 262 01:06:49 259 01:23:16 245 01:41:29 242 01:41:12 238
176 Chris Cook Male 253 MV55 7 FELL RUNNERS ASSOCIATION 00:31:32 267 01:06:45 255 01:27:07 298 01:46:53 297 01:46:35 296
309 Chris Hughes Male 314 MOPEN 121 ERYRI HARRIERS 00:33:38 355 01:13:10 375 01:31:21 364 01:52:29 367 01:52:10 366
306 Chris Hoult Male 315 MV50 38 ERYRI HARRIERS 00:35:38 436 01:14:50 405 01:33:15 384 01:52:31 368 01:52:04 365
184 Chris Crabtree Male 330 MV45 50 TRAWDEN AC 00:34:56 411 01:13:58 390 01:32:05 375 01:54:09 390 01:53:48 389
194 Chris Davies Male 366 MV55 17 00:37:29 477 01:18:38 458 01:39:15 437 01:59:55 431 01:59:42 429
1 Chris Arthur Male DNF M-INT DNF ENGLAND 00:20:57 4 00:44:06 4 0 DNF DNF DNF DNF
468 Christian Poulton Male 71 MV50 4 CAMBRIDGE HARRIERS 00:26:09 75 00:55:31 72 01:10:31 81 01:25:33 75 01:25:30 75
754 Christina Horak Female 44 FOPEN 18 GLOUCESTER AAC 00:31:54 282 01:07:43 272 01:27:52 307 01:46:52 296 01:46:31 293
411 Christopher Mckiddie Male 177 MOPEN 72 WESTERLANDS CROSS COUNTRY CLUB 00:30:03 205 01:04:20 209 01:20:49 206 01:38:12 201 01:37:56 200
316 Christopher Hulse Male 432 MV50 58 CHESTER TRIATHLON CLUB 00:40:05 533 01:23:18 511 01:48:40 524 02:14:48 529 02:14:19 527
288 Christopher Harris Male DNF MV60 DNF 00:48:56 567 0 0 DNF DNF DNF DNF
30 Ciara Largey Female 20 F-INT 16 N. IRELAND 00:29:54 201 01:02:17 174 01:18:30 171 01:35:46 167 01:35:42 169
175 Ciaran Connor Male 58 MOPEN 24 WORCESTER AC 00:24:47 48 00:53:37 56 01:07:50 58 01:24:16 61 01:24:10 62
732 Clare Eardley Female 98 FV40 12 WIRKSWORTH RUNNING CLUB 00:40:44 537 01:27:01 536 01:49:26 534 02:15:17 530 02:14:49 528
739 Claudette Fleming Female 41 FOPEN 16 00:32:56 322 01:09:19 301 01:26:59 294 01:45:54 281 01:45:29 277
206 Clem Dixon Male 157 MV55 2 CAMBRIDGE HARRIERS 00:28:36 150 01:00:59 156 01:18:24 170 01:36:21 177 01:36:14 177
378 Clifford Leith Male 159 MV45 17 METRO ABERDEEN RRC 00:31:00 244 01:05:56 237 01:20:17 196 01:36:47 180 01:36:44 180
286 Colin Harper Male 174 MV45 21 00:29:05 172 01:03:57 203 01:20:38 201 01:38:03 198 01:37:47 196
264 Colin Goulding Male 322 MOPEN 123 EALING EAGLES RUNNING CLUB 00:32:20 300 01:12:19 356 01:33:35 388 01:53:31 379 01:53:16 378
609 Colin Wilson Male 339 MV55 12 LOMOND HILL RUNNERS AAC 00:34:15 378 01:13:00 368 01:33:37 390 01:55:22 400 01:55:00 396
141 Colin Bostock Male 368 MV60 11 LONG EATON RC 00:39:49 524 01:23:12 510 01:40:19 451 02:00:15 433 01:59:48 431