Showing 1 to 100 of 574 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Team Halfway Up Stage Position Summit Stage Position Halfway Down Stage Position Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position
72 Annie Conway Female 1 F-INT 1 SALOMON UK & AMBELSIDE 00:24:25 37 00:50:53 34 01:05:01 42 01:20:18 44 01:20:16 44
43 Louise Mercer Female 2 F-INT 2 SCOTLAND 00:25:39 61 00:54:46 62 01:07:44 57 01:22:30 55 01:22:27 55
5 Katie White Female 3 F-INT 3 ENGLAND 00:24:43 46 00:52:07 43 01:07:15 54 01:23:03 58 01:23:00 58
13 Bronwen Jenkinson Female 4 F-INT 4 CYMRU 00:24:44 47 00:53:34 55 01:07:57 59 01:25:12 70 01:25:10 71
20 Arianna Oregioni Female 5 F-INT 5 ITALY 00:25:58 69 00:55:06 67 01:10:37 83 01:26:00 82 01:25:59 84
41 Miranda Grant Female 6 F-INT 6 SCOTLAND 00:26:26 89 00:56:30 91 01:10:16 80 01:26:09 88 01:26:06 89
6 Helen Glover Female 7 F-INT 7 ENGLAND 00:26:10 76 00:56:15 84 01:11:04 95 01:26:13 91 01:26:10 92
44 Jill Stephen Female 8 F-INT 8 SCOTLAND 00:26:46 98 00:56:13 82 01:11:13 98 01:26:45 95 01:26:42 95
7 Caitlin Rice Female 9 F-INT 9 ENGLAND 00:26:41 96 00:56:58 99 01:11:05 96 01:27:05 98 01:27:02 98
28 Megan Wilson Female 10 F-INT 10 N. IRELAND 00:26:40 95 00:58:39 115 01:12:14 106 01:27:35 101 01:27:31 102
15 Andrea Rowlands Female 11 F-INT 11 CYMRU 00:26:51 104 00:56:52 97 01:13:03 112 01:28:35 106 01:28:31 106
8 Sharon Taylor Female 12 F-INT 12 ENGLAND 00:27:10 109 00:58:40 116 01:13:37 116 01:30:07 118 01:30:05 120
27 Diane Wilson Female 13 F-INT 13 N. IRELAND 00:29:13 180 01:01:06 158 01:14:41 129 01:30:40 123 01:30:36 125
29 Shileen Okane Female 14 F-INT 14 N. IRELAND 00:28:48 160 01:00:29 145 01:15:16 143 01:31:02 131 01:30:59 131
795 Rose Penfold Female 15 FOPEN 1 FULHAM RUNNING CLUB 00:28:12 135 00:59:39 132 01:15:58 146 01:31:38 135 01:31:31 135
747 Elliw Haf Female 16 FOPEN 2 ERYRI HARRIERS 00:28:27 144 00:59:45 137 01:14:35 127 01:31:44 137 01:31:36 136
16 Sian Williams Female 17 F-INT 15 CYMRU 00:28:17 138 00:59:52 140 01:14:56 137 01:32:49 147 01:32:46 147
714 Helen Brown Female 18 FV40 1 MYNYDD DU MOUNTAIN RUNNERS 00:29:37 193 01:02:46 180 01:16:21 150 01:33:27 151 01:33:23 152
709 Louise Beetlestone Female 19 FOPEN 3 ERYRI HARRIERS 00:30:19 215 01:03:27 194 01:18:13 163 01:35:38 166 01:35:30 166
30 Ciara Largey Female 20 F-INT 16 N. IRELAND 00:29:54 201 01:02:17 174 01:18:30 171 01:35:46 167 01:35:42 169
756 Rosemary Hurford Female 21 FOPEN 4 CLAPHAM CHASERS RC 00:28:47 158 00:59:53 141 01:18:18 168 01:36:45 179 01:36:36 179
827 Sophie Whittaker Female 22 FOPEN 5 BURY AC 00:29:58 203 01:03:39 198 01:20:39 202 01:37:20 184 01:37:15 186
783 Gemma Morgans Female 23 FOPEN 6 ERYRI HARRIERS 00:28:48 159 01:02:11 173 01:20:02 193 01:37:24 187 01:37:20 188
767 Gaynor Keane Female 24 FV40 2 00:29:46 195 01:04:08 205 01:20:37 200 01:37:57 196 01:37:48 197
799 Rhian Probert Female 25 FV45 1 MYNYDD DU MOUNTAIN RUNNERS 00:30:25 219 01:04:27 211 01:21:02 210 01:38:14 203 01:38:10 205
719 Jennifer Charlton Female 26 FV40 3 ERYRI HARRIERS CYMRU 00:31:15 258 01:05:45 234 01:21:13 214 01:38:40 208 0
826 Emma Weston Female 27 FV45 2 CONGLETON HARRIERS AC 00:30:59 242 01:04:54 217 01:21:37 219 01:39:25 215 01:39:02 212
755 Megan Hughes Female 28 FV40 4 ERYRI HARRIERS 00:30:59 243 01:06:10 239 01:22:15 231 01:39:42 218 0
702 Nia Albiston Female 29 FOPEN 7 ERYRI HARRIERS 00:31:13 254 01:05:39 230 01:22:24 235 01:39:45 219 01:39:35 218
807 Natasha Sheel Female 30 FOPEN 8 SERPENTINE RC 00:29:18 181 01:01:00 157 01:21:25 216 01:39:57 221 01:39:42 220
763 Lindsey Anne Jones Female 31 FV40 5 00:30:55 237 01:05:35 229 01:22:49 238 01:40:31 227 01:40:26 227
819 Sarah Thorp Female 32 FOPEN 9 WEST END RUNNERS 00:31:42 274 01:06:47 257 01:24:01 249 01:41:25 241 01:41:14 239
776 Isla Mackay Female 33 FOPEN 10 LOCHABER AC 00:32:49 315 01:09:57 314 01:25:28 266 01:42:50 248 01:42:33 246
727 Caryl Davies Female 34 FOPEN 11 SARN HELEN CLUB 00:31:44 276 01:06:06 238 01:25:01 262 01:43:13 252 01:42:51 249
738 Michelle Fildes Female 35 FOPEN 12 ERYRI HARRIERS 00:32:41 313 01:09:27 303 01:25:51 269 01:44:00 261 01:43:50 262
726 Suzy Cumming Female 36 FV40 6 00:31:27 264 01:06:46 256 01:25:58 274 01:44:11 264 01:43:58 264
817 Holly Thomas Female 37 FOPEN 13 00:33:03 327 01:08:12 281 01:25:45 268 01:44:14 266 01:43:48 260
775 Cara Mackay Female 38 FOPEN 14 LOCHABER AC 00:32:07 290 01:08:39 287 01:26:15 277 01:44:46 271 01:44:30 268
809 Sarah Sherratt Female 39 FV45 3 WESHAM ROAD RUNNERS AC 00:32:12 294 01:08:50 289 01:26:24 282 01:44:54 274 01:44:48 274
708 Emma Bayliss Female 40 FOPEN 15 MYNYDD DU MOUNTAIN RUNNERS 00:32:25 303 01:08:20 284 01:26:16 278 01:45:36 279 01:45:31 278
739 Claudette Fleming Female 41 FOPEN 16 00:32:56 322 01:09:19 301 01:26:59 294 01:45:54 281 01:45:29 277
816 Ali Thomas Female 42 FV50 1 ERYRI HARRIERS 00:33:09 332 01:10:13 320 01:27:07 297 01:46:07 286 01:46:00 285
766 Suzanne Kapitanec Female 43 FOPEN 17 MERCIA FELL RC 00:33:28 346 01:11:35 351 01:27:57 310 01:46:22 290 01:46:11 290
754 Christina Horak Female 44 FOPEN 18 GLOUCESTER AAC 00:31:54 282 01:07:43 272 01:27:52 307 01:46:52 296 01:46:31 293
803 Marie Robson Female 45 FV45 4 HELM HILL RUNNERS 00:34:34 394 01:11:20 346 01:28:08 316 01:46:57 299 01:46:37 298
785 Natalie Murphy Female 46 FV50 2 ROSSENDALE HARRIERS AC 00:34:16 379 01:11:36 352 01:27:57 309 01:47:03 302 01:46:53 301
748 Fiona Hall Female 47 FV40 7 TRAWDEN AC 00:33:46 359 01:11:27 349 01:28:07 315 01:47:38 313 01:47:16 308
793 Iona Pawson Female 48 FOPEN 19 00:33:27 345 01:09:39 310 01:28:25 322 01:47:55 316 01:47:27 312
784 Joanne Moss Female 49 FV45 5 CONGLETON HARRIERS AC 00:33:19 341 01:11:21 348 01:29:27 334 01:48:44 327 01:48:22 324
808 Jo Shelmerdine Female 50 FOPEN 20 00:35:14 423 01:13:40 387 01:30:06 342 01:49:01 329 01:48:28 325
717 Anna Buckingham Female 51 FOPEN 21 00:33:19 340 01:10:50 332 01:29:48 339 01:49:37 338 01:49:17 337
751 Caroline Harding Female 52 FV40 8 PUDSEY BRAMLEY AC 00:34:39 399 01:13:06 371 01:31:42 368 01:49:41 340 01:49:26 339
830 Ruth Williams Female 53 FOPEN 22 00:34:07 373 01:11:30 350 01:30:27 348 01:51:19 359 01:51:05 358
769 Lauren Kedar Female 54 FOPEN 23 EXETER COLLEGE OXFORD CCC 00:31:53 281 01:09:32 306 01:31:04 359 01:52:37 369 01:52:19 367
707 Cathy Ayton Female 55 FOPEN 24 ILKESTON RC 00:34:22 383 01:15:39 424 01:33:40 392 01:52:37 370 01:52:33 369
832 Joan Wilson Female 56 FV55 1 LOMOND HILL RUNNERS AAC 00:34:43 402 01:13:16 378 01:31:57 370 01:53:06 374 01:52:44 371
833 Emily Wood Female 57 FV50 3 ERYRI HARRIERS 00:34:02 370 01:10:56 334 01:31:57 371 01:53:11 375 01:53:06 376
704 Ceris Ap Gwilym Female 58 FOPEN 25 00:34:39 398 01:14:49 403 01:34:12 400 01:53:34 381 01:53:13 377
61 Mari Roberts Female 59 F-INT 17 ERYRI 00:35:02 418 01:15:26 414 01:34:41 407 01:53:50 387 01:53:39 386
782 Helen Morgan Female 60 FOPEN 26 ERYRI HARRIERS 00:34:46 405 01:12:40 361 01:32:25 377 01:53:58 389 01:53:45 387
757 Tracy Ireland Female 61 FV50 4 ROSSENDALE HARRIERS AC 00:35:58 444 01:16:11 433 01:35:11 411 01:54:54 396 01:54:35 393
765 Outi Kamarainen Female 62 FOPEN 27 ILKLEY HARRIERS AC 00:35:11 422 01:15:52 428 01:34:42 408 01:55:43 403 01:55:26 401
818 Rosie Thomas Female 63 FOPEN 28 00:32:25 301 01:09:14 299 01:33:39 391 01:57:18 414 01:57:01 412
796 Dwynwen Pennant Female 64 FV45 6 RHEDWYR HEBOG RUNNERS 00:36:15 446 01:15:56 430 01:36:59 424 01:58:10 420 01:57:42 417
774 Linda Macewan Female 65 FV50 5 LOCHABER AC 00:35:57 443 01:17:09 442 01:37:37 431 01:59:54 430 01:59:32 428
736 Karen Elvers Female 66 FV45 7 CHEPSTOW HARRIERS 00:37:12 472 01:17:40 449 01:39:08 435 02:01:01 436 02:00:44 434
715 Helen Brunt Female 67 FOPEN 29 BELPER HARRIERS 00:37:50 481 01:19:50 470 01:39:57 441 02:01:36 440 02:01:25 442
744 Llinos Greenhalgh Female 68 FOPEN 30 ERYRI HARRIERS 00:39:08 513 01:23:00 506 01:41:30 474 02:02:10 446 02:01:57 446
762 Linda Jones Female 69 FV50 6 WREXHAM AAC 00:36:33 455 01:18:09 456 01:40:21 452 02:02:15 447 02:01:56 445
737 Carrie Ferrier Female 70 FOPEN 31 00:38:28 497 01:20:57 482 01:41:26 471 02:02:30 449 02:02:12 447
788 Rebecca Oldfield Female 71 FOPEN 32 FRA 00:36:56 464 01:18:52 463 01:40:56 463 02:03:34 454 02:03:19 454
824 Bid Webb Female 72 FOPEN 33 00:38:55 506 01:22:34 501 01:41:44 476 02:03:48 457 02:03:17 452
822 Tina Usherwood Female 73 FV50 7 00:38:37 501 01:22:04 495 01:42:56 486 02:04:05 461 02:03:47 459
735 Sian Ellis Female 74 FOPEN 34 CYBI STRIDERS 00:38:02 485 01:22:59 505 01:42:44 484 02:04:13 464 02:03:53 463
723 Cathy Cresswell Female 75 FV45 8 RIPLEY RC 00:34:19 382 01:12:48 364 01:40:24 453 02:04:18 465 02:04:13 467
67 Lisa Shepherd Female 76 F-INT 18 NW CHRONICLE 00:38:32 499 01:23:07 508 01:42:57 487 02:04:27 468 02:04:08 465
821 Jean Turner Female 77 FV55 2 TELFORD HARRIERS 00:36:28 454 01:17:27 446 01:41:38 475 02:04:41 471 02:04:20 469
718 Alison Butlin Female 78 FV45 9 RIPLEY RC 00:39:59 527 01:24:36 523 01:45:05 508 02:05:15 476 02:05:01 475
789 Fiona Owen Female 79 FV40 9 ERYRI HARRIERS 00:37:52 482 01:21:03 486 01:42:52 485 02:05:19 477 02:04:59 474
742 Daniela Gormley Female 80 FV45 10 GRIFFITHSTOWN HARRIERS 00:36:43 459 01:16:43 437 01:43:16 492 02:05:59 484 02:05:41 482
760 Elen Jones Female 81 FOPEN 35 CYBI STRIDERS 00:37:12 473 01:21:00 484 01:43:03 488 02:06:24 486 02:06:04 486
703 Kirsty Alexander Female 82 FOPEN 36 00:35:24 429 01:16:04 432 01:43:29 494 02:06:27 488 02:05:57 484
834 Bridget Woodward Female 83 FV45 11 BRECON AC 00:38:40 502 01:20:43 478 01:46:53 516 02:06:59 492 02:06:43 492
772 Carla Lauder Female 84 FOPEN 37 RHEDWYR HEBOG RUNNERS 00:39:05 512 01:23:54 516 01:44:08 501 02:07:07 494 02:06:40 491
749 Nia Hall Female 85 FOPEN 38 00:38:47 504 01:22:21 496 01:44:09 502 02:07:18 495 02:06:55 493
730 Jane Duddle Female 86 FV45 12 00:38:06 487 01:21:43 492 01:45:39 510 02:08:43 503 02:08:10 499
711 Sarah Brassington Female 87 FV40 10 00:36:16 447 01:18:01 453 01:41:09 467 02:09:28 508 02:09:13 507
761 Hannah Jones Female 88 FOPEN 39 BETSI RUNAWAYS 00:42:19 556 01:30:57 550 01:48:42 526 02:09:48 510 02:09:23 508
810 Karen Soley Female 89 FV45 13 00:39:33 521 01:24:52 525 01:46:12 512 02:10:00 512 02:09:30 510
786 Hannah Newbold Female 90 FOPEN 40 BARLICK FELL RUNNERS 00:41:05 541 01:27:15 538 01:48:17 521 02:10:25 514 02:10:10 512
759 Donna Jones Female 91 FV45 14 00:40:44 538 01:26:57 535 01:48:52 528 02:11:20 516 02:10:50 514
741 Karen Goodyear Female 92 FV60 1 00:40:05 532 01:23:41 514 01:47:03 517 02:12:03 519 02:11:48 520
805 Elaine Rowlands Female 93 FV50 8 ABERYSTWYTH AC 00:40:19 536 01:25:53 529 01:48:09 520 02:12:03 520 02:11:36 516
745 Laurie Griffith Female 94 FV45 15 GOG TRIATHLON CLUB 00:39:20 517 01:25:56 530 01:48:40 525 02:12:09 521 02:11:51 521
770 Delyth Kendrick Female 95 FV40 11 00:39:02 509 01:25:26 526 01:48:18 522 02:12:13 522 02:11:47 518
814 Eleanor Tagger Female 96 FOPEN 41 00:38:28 496 01:21:49 493 01:46:43 514 02:12:17 523 02:11:48 519
829 Manon Williams Female 97 FOPEN 42 00:39:30 520 01:24:00 517 01:48:32 523 02:14:38 528 02:14:17 526
732 Clare Eardley Female 98 FV40 12 WIRKSWORTH RUNNING CLUB 00:40:44 537 01:27:01 536 01:49:26 534 02:15:17 530 02:14:49 528
734 Helen Elleker Female 99 FV60 2 CITY OF SHEFFIELD AC 00:42:12 554 01:29:04 543 01:53:30 542 02:18:42 538 02:18:11 535
733 Vivienne Edwards Female 100 FV60 3 MENAI TRACK AND FIELD 00:40:11 534 01:23:42 515 01:53:18 540 02:18:58 541 02:18:31 539