Showing 1 to 100 of 574 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Team Halfway Up Stage Position Summit Stage Position Halfway Down Stage Position Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position
17 Davide Magnini Male 1 M-INT 1 ITALY 00:20:48 2 00:42:47 1 00:54:07 1 01:06:43 1 01:06:43 1
72 Annie Conway Female 1 F-INT 1 SALOMON UK & AMBELSIDE 00:24:25 37 00:50:53 34 01:05:01 42 01:20:18 44 01:20:16 44
3 Chris Farrell Male 2 M-INT 2 ENGLAND 00:20:47 1 00:43:12 2 00:54:39 2 01:07:48 2 01:07:47 2
43 Louise Mercer Female 2 F-INT 2 SCOTLAND 00:25:39 61 00:54:46 62 01:07:44 57 01:22:30 55 01:22:27 55
2 Tom Adams Male 3 M-INT 3 ENGLAND 00:21:40 8 00:45:52 8 00:56:53 5 01:09:16 3 01:09:15 3
5 Katie White Female 3 F-INT 3 ENGLAND 00:24:43 46 00:52:07 43 01:07:15 54 01:23:03 58 01:23:00 58
4 Chris Holdsworth Male 4 M-INT 4 ENGLAND 00:21:28 6 00:45:40 7 00:56:45 4 01:09:19 4 01:09:18 4
13 Bronwen Jenkinson Female 4 F-INT 4 CYMRU 00:24:44 47 00:53:34 55 01:07:57 59 01:25:12 70 01:25:10 71
37 James Espie Male 5 M-INT 5 SCOTLAND 00:22:38 18 00:46:01 9 00:57:03 6 01:09:57 5 01:09:56 5
20 Arianna Oregioni Female 5 F-INT 5 ITALY 00:25:58 69 00:55:06 67 01:10:37 83 01:26:00 82 01:25:59 84
18 Hannes Perkman Male 6 M-INT 6 ITALY 00:20:48 3 00:43:44 3 00:56:28 3 01:10:18 6 01:10:17 6
41 Miranda Grant Female 6 F-INT 6 SCOTLAND 00:26:26 89 00:56:30 91 01:10:16 80 01:26:09 88 01:26:06 89
19 Nadir Cavagna Male 7 M-INT 7 ITALY 00:21:00 5 00:44:39 5 00:57:45 7 01:11:50 7 01:11:50 7
6 Helen Glover Female 7 F-INT 7 ENGLAND 00:26:10 76 00:56:15 84 01:11:04 95 01:26:13 91 01:26:10 92
54 Ian Holmes Male 8 MV50 1 BINGLEY HARRIERS 00:22:54 23 00:48:02 16 00:59:22 10 01:12:10 8 01:12:08 8
44 Jill Stephen Female 8 F-INT 8 SCOTLAND 00:26:46 98 00:56:13 82 01:11:13 98 01:26:45 95 01:26:42 95
10 Gareth Hughes Male 9 M-INT 8 CYMRU 00:22:36 14 00:47:38 14 00:59:07 9 01:12:28 9 01:12:26 9
7 Caitlin Rice Female 9 F-INT 9 ENGLAND 00:26:41 96 00:56:58 99 01:11:05 96 01:27:05 98 01:27:02 98
38 Robert Simpson Male 10 M-INT 9 SCOTLAND 00:22:50 21 00:48:18 19 00:59:33 12 01:12:58 10 01:12:55 10
28 Megan Wilson Female 10 F-INT 10 N. IRELAND 00:26:40 95 00:58:39 115 01:12:14 106 01:27:35 101 01:27:31 102
25 Gavin Muholland Male 11 M-INT 10 N. IRELAND 00:22:38 17 00:47:23 12 00:59:23 11 01:13:00 11 01:12:57 11
15 Andrea Rowlands Female 11 F-INT 11 CYMRU 00:26:51 104 00:56:52 97 01:13:03 112 01:28:35 106 01:28:31 106
55 Rob Hope Male 12 M-INT 11 PUDSEY & BRAMLEY 00:22:01 9 00:47:08 11 00:59:05 8 01:13:16 12 01:13:15 12
8 Sharon Taylor Female 12 F-INT 12 ENGLAND 00:27:10 109 00:58:40 116 01:13:37 116 01:30:07 118 01:30:05 120
9 Russell Bentley Male 13 M-INT 12 CYMRU 00:23:13 24 00:49:28 24 01:00:42 20 01:13:19 13 01:13:19 13
27 Diane Wilson Female 13 F-INT 13 N. IRELAND 00:29:13 180 01:01:06 158 01:14:41 129 01:30:40 123 01:30:36 125
39 Kyle Greig Male 14 M-INT 13 SCOTLAND 00:22:39 20 00:48:10 18 01:00:08 16 01:13:25 14 01:13:23 14
29 Shileen Okane Female 14 F-INT 14 N. IRELAND 00:28:48 160 01:00:29 145 01:15:16 143 01:31:02 131 01:30:59 131
398 Phil Marsden Male 15 MOPEN 1 HORWICH RMI HARRIERS 00:22:37 16 00:48:04 17 01:00:07 15 01:13:28 15 01:13:26 15
795 Rose Penfold Female 15 FOPEN 1 FULHAM RUNNING CLUB 00:28:12 135 00:59:39 132 01:15:58 146 01:31:38 135 01:31:31 135
11 Matthew Roberts Male 16 M-INT 14 CYMRU 00:22:37 15 00:48:57 22 01:00:37 19 01:13:48 16 01:13:46 16
747 Elliw Haf Female 16 FOPEN 2 ERYRI HARRIERS 00:28:27 144 00:59:45 137 01:14:35 127 01:31:44 137 01:31:36 136
71 Alex Pilcher Male 17 M-INT 15 DERBY AC 00:22:09 12 00:46:53 10 01:00:05 14 01:13:59 17 01:13:57 17
16 Sian Williams Female 17 F-INT 15 CYMRU 00:28:17 138 00:59:52 140 01:14:56 137 01:32:49 147 01:32:46 147
140 Stuart Bond Male 18 MV40 1 DARK PEAK FELL RUNNERS CLUB 00:22:51 22 00:48:58 23 01:00:53 22 01:14:33 18 01:14:31 18
714 Helen Brown Female 18 FV40 1 MYNYDD DU MOUNTAIN RUNNERS 00:29:37 193 01:02:46 180 01:16:21 150 01:33:27 151 01:33:23 152
31 James Kevan Male 19 M-INT 16 REP IRELAND 00:22:06 11 00:48:19 20 01:00:47 21 01:15:14 19 01:15:13 19
709 Louise Beetlestone Female 19 FOPEN 3 ERYRI HARRIERS 00:30:19 215 01:03:27 194 01:18:13 163 01:35:38 166 01:35:30 166
46 Nathan Jones Male 20 M-INT 17 CYMRU B WALES 00:22:15 13 00:47:34 13 01:00:29 18 01:15:28 20 01:15:28 20
30 Ciara Largey Female 20 F-INT 16 N. IRELAND 00:29:54 201 01:02:17 174 01:18:30 171 01:35:46 167 01:35:42 169
12 Richard Roberts Male 21 M-INT 18 CYMRU 00:23:18 25 00:49:59 27 01:02:02 23 01:15:34 21 01:15:33 21
756 Rosemary Hurford Female 21 FOPEN 4 CLAPHAM CHASERS RC 00:28:47 158 00:59:53 141 01:18:18 168 01:36:45 179 01:36:36 179
310 Glenn Hughes Male 22 MOPEN 2 SERPENTINE RC 00:21:29 7 00:44:43 6 00:59:53 13 01:16:06 22 01:16:04 22
827 Sophie Whittaker Female 22 FOPEN 5 BURY AC 00:29:58 203 01:03:39 198 01:20:39 202 01:37:20 184 01:37:15 186
409 Brian Mcflynn Male 23 MOPEN 3 00:23:48 29 00:50:36 30 01:02:34 27 01:16:14 23 01:16:10 23
783 Gemma Morgans Female 23 FOPEN 6 ERYRI HARRIERS 00:28:48 159 01:02:11 173 01:20:02 193 01:37:24 187 01:37:20 188
47 Tom Roberts Male 24 M-INT 19 CYMRU B WALES 00:23:50 30 00:50:45 33 01:02:35 28 01:16:19 24 01:16:18 24
767 Gaynor Keane Female 24 FV40 2 00:29:46 195 01:04:08 205 01:20:37 200 01:37:57 196 01:37:48 197
587 Paul Wathan Male 25 MOPEN 4 ERYRI HARRIERS 00:24:16 31 00:50:42 32 01:02:41 29 01:16:30 25 01:16:29 25
799 Rhian Probert Female 25 FV45 1 MYNYDD DU MOUNTAIN RUNNERS 00:30:25 219 01:04:27 211 01:21:02 210 01:38:14 203 01:38:10 205
593 Alex Whittem Male 26 MOPEN 5 CALDER VALLEY FELL RUNNERS 00:23:30 28 00:49:54 26 01:02:24 26 01:16:36 26 01:16:34 26
719 Jennifer Charlton Female 26 FV40 3 ERYRI HARRIERS CYMRU 00:31:15 258 01:05:45 234 01:21:13 214 01:38:40 208 0
24 Timothy Johnston Male 27 M-INT 20 N. IRELAND 00:24:32 44 00:51:25 38 01:03:39 34 01:17:09 27 01:17:09 27
826 Emma Weston Female 27 FV45 2 CONGLETON HARRIERS AC 00:30:59 242 01:04:54 217 01:21:37 219 01:39:25 215 01:39:02 212
48 Michael Corrales Male 28 M-INT 21 CYMRU B WALES 00:24:23 36 00:52:56 48 01:03:52 38 01:17:28 28 01:17:26 28
755 Megan Hughes Female 28 FV40 4 ERYRI HARRIERS 00:30:59 243 01:06:10 239 01:22:15 231 01:39:42 218 0
439 Sam Orton Male 29 MV40 2 ERYRI HARRIERS 00:24:20 33 00:51:46 42 01:03:47 36 01:17:32 29 01:17:30 29
702 Nia Albiston Female 29 FOPEN 7 ERYRI HARRIERS 00:31:13 254 01:05:39 230 01:22:24 235 01:39:45 219 01:39:35 218
32 Brian Furey Male 30 M-INT 22 REP IRELAND 00:24:21 35 00:50:34 29 01:03:36 33 01:17:32 30 01:17:32 31
807 Natasha Sheel Female 30 FOPEN 8 SERPENTINE RC 00:29:18 181 01:01:00 157 01:21:25 216 01:39:57 221 01:39:42 220
177 Benjamin Coop Male 31 MOPEN 6 BURY AC 00:24:21 34 00:51:19 37 01:03:22 31 01:17:37 31 01:17:32 30
763 Lindsey Anne Jones Female 31 FV40 5 00:30:55 237 01:05:35 229 01:22:49 238 01:40:31 227 01:40:26 227
22 David Hicks Male 32 M-INT 23 N. IRELAND 00:24:29 40 00:51:25 39 01:03:52 37 01:17:45 32 01:17:42 32
819 Sarah Thorp Female 32 FOPEN 9 WEST END RUNNERS 00:31:42 274 01:06:47 257 01:24:01 249 01:41:25 241 01:41:14 239
484 Kenny Richmond Male 33 MV45 1 SHETTLESTON HARRIERS 00:24:17 32 00:50:38 31 01:03:27 32 01:18:09 33 01:18:04 33
776 Isla Mackay Female 33 FOPEN 10 LOCHABER AC 00:32:49 315 01:09:57 314 01:25:28 266 01:42:50 248 01:42:33 246
269 Samuel Gregory Male 34 MOPEN 7 MYNYDDWYR DE CYMRU 00:23:30 26 00:50:01 28 01:03:18 30 01:18:15 34 01:18:13 34
727 Caryl Davies Female 34 FOPEN 11 SARN HELEN CLUB 00:31:44 276 01:06:06 238 01:25:01 262 01:43:13 252 01:42:51 249
605 Jason Williams Male 35 MV40 3 CALDER VALLEY FELL RUNNERS 00:22:38 19 00:48:32 21 01:02:23 25 01:18:18 35 01:18:16 35
738 Michelle Fildes Female 35 FOPEN 12 ERYRI HARRIERS 00:32:41 313 01:09:27 303 01:25:51 269 01:44:00 261 01:43:50 262
513 John Rowley Male 36 MOPEN 8 ERYRI HARRIERS 00:24:31 42 00:52:08 44 01:04:04 39 01:18:22 36 01:18:21 36
726 Suzy Cumming Female 36 FV40 6 00:31:27 264 01:06:46 256 01:25:58 274 01:44:11 264 01:43:58 264
152 Jez Brown Male 37 MV45 2 BUCKLEY RC 00:24:32 43 00:51:07 35 01:04:16 40 01:18:49 37 01:18:46 38
817 Holly Thomas Female 37 FOPEN 13 00:33:03 327 01:08:12 281 01:25:45 268 01:44:14 266 01:43:48 260
394 Richard Macleod Male 38 MOPEN 9 LOCHABER AC 00:24:29 39 00:51:17 36 01:03:40 35 01:18:52 38 01:18:44 37
775 Cara Mackay Female 38 FOPEN 14 LOCHABER AC 00:32:07 290 01:08:39 287 01:26:15 277 01:44:46 271 01:44:30 268
275 Dylan Griffiths Male 39 MOPEN 10 RHEDWYR HEBOG RUNNERS 00:24:33 45 00:52:20 45 01:05:41 46 01:19:19 39 01:19:16 40
809 Sarah Sherratt Female 39 FV45 3 WESHAM ROAD RUNNERS AC 00:32:12 294 01:08:50 289 01:26:24 282 01:44:54 274 01:44:48 274
488 Chris Roberts Male 40 MOPEN 11 YORK KNAVESMIRE HARRIERS 00:25:05 51 00:52:37 46 01:05:04 43 01:19:22 40 01:19:12 39
708 Emma Bayliss Female 40 FOPEN 15 MYNYDD DU MOUNTAIN RUNNERS 00:32:25 303 01:08:20 284 01:26:16 278 01:45:36 279 01:45:31 278
471 Ben Procter Male 41 MOPEN 12 HELM HILL RUNNERS 00:24:27 38 00:51:44 41 01:04:47 41 01:19:31 41 01:19:28 41
739 Claudette Fleming Female 41 FOPEN 16 00:32:56 322 01:09:19 301 01:26:59 294 01:45:54 281 01:45:29 277
130 Luke Beresford Male 42 MOPEN 13 RIPLEY RC 00:26:05 71 00:53:30 54 01:05:55 48 01:19:51 42 01:19:48 42
816 Ali Thomas Female 42 FV50 1 ERYRI HARRIERS 00:33:09 332 01:10:13 320 01:27:07 297 01:46:07 286 01:46:00 285
466 David Poole Male 43 MOPEN 14 BARLICK FELL RUNNERS 00:25:06 52 00:52:43 47 01:05:29 45 01:20:15 43 01:20:09 43
766 Suzanne Kapitanec Female 43 FOPEN 17 MERCIA FELL RC 00:33:28 346 01:11:35 351 01:27:57 310 01:46:22 290 01:46:11 290
425 Alastair Murray Male 44 MV40 4 HORWICH RMI HARRIERS 00:25:13 55 00:53:11 51 01:06:35 49 01:20:20 45 01:20:17 45
754 Christina Horak Female 44 FOPEN 18 GLOUCESTER AAC 00:31:54 282 01:07:43 272 01:27:52 307 01:46:52 296 01:46:31 293
517 Peter Ryder Male 45 MOPEN 15 ABERDARE VALLEY AAC 00:23:30 27 00:49:42 25 01:02:22 24 01:20:51 46 01:20:50 46
803 Marie Robson Female 45 FV45 4 HELM HILL RUNNERS 00:34:34 394 01:11:20 346 01:28:08 316 01:46:57 299 01:46:37 298
492 Gavin Roberts Male 46 MOPEN 16 GOG TRIATHLON CLUB 00:25:21 57 00:52:58 49 01:05:49 47 01:20:57 47 01:20:55 47
785 Natalie Murphy Female 46 FV50 2 ROSSENDALE HARRIERS AC 00:34:16 379 01:11:36 352 01:27:57 309 01:47:03 302 01:46:53 301
102 Simon Adney Male 47 MOPEN 17 MERCIA FELL RC 00:25:42 62 00:53:51 57 01:06:42 50 01:21:08 48 01:21:03 48
748 Fiona Hall Female 47 FV40 7 TRAWDEN AC 00:33:46 359 01:11:27 349 01:28:07 315 01:47:38 313 01:47:16 308
332 Richard Johnson Male 48 MV40 5 MYNYDD DU MOUNTAIN RUNNERS 00:24:30 41 00:51:30 40 01:05:12 44 01:21:12 49 01:21:08 49
793 Iona Pawson Female 48 FOPEN 19 00:33:27 345 01:09:39 310 01:28:25 322 01:47:55 316 01:47:27 312
53 Gary Priestley Male 49 M-INT 24 INOV8 00:22:06 10 00:47:48 15 01:00:22 17 01:21:33 50 01:21:32 50
784 Joanne Moss Female 49 FV45 5 CONGLETON HARRIERS AC 00:33:19 341 01:11:21 348 01:29:27 334 01:48:44 327 01:48:22 324
126 Gwyn Bellamy Male 50 MOPEN 18 WESTERLANDS CROSS COUNTRY CLUB 00:25:16 56 00:54:42 61 01:07:38 56 01:21:51 51 01:21:46 51
808 Jo Shelmerdine Female 50 FOPEN 20 00:35:14 423 01:13:40 387 01:30:06 342 01:49:01 329 01:48:28 325