Showing 101 to 200 of 574 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Team Halfway Up Stage Position Summit Stage Position Halfway Down Stage Position Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position
28 Megan Wilson Female 10 F-INT 10 N. IRELAND 00:26:40 95 00:58:39 115 01:12:14 106 01:27:35 101 01:27:31 102
459 Gaz Pemberton Male 92 MOPEN 40 WHARFEDALE HARRIERS 00:28:43 152 00:58:06 109 01:10:43 85 01:27:51 102 01:27:28 101
427 Mike Musgrove Male 93 MV45 10 EXMOUTH HARRIERS AAC 00:26:25 88 00:57:26 104 01:11:54 104 01:28:08 103 01:28:02 103
530 Roger Sillito Male 94 MOPEN 41 NORTHUMBERLAND FELL RUNNERS 00:26:39 94 00:56:34 94 01:11:35 102 01:28:16 104 01:28:08 104
118 Simon Barkley Male 95 MV40 12 OSWESTRY OLYMPIANS 00:26:49 101 00:57:39 108 01:12:42 110 01:28:23 105 01:28:16 105
15 Andrea Rowlands Female 11 F-INT 11 CYMRU 00:26:51 104 00:56:52 97 01:13:03 112 01:28:35 106 01:28:31 106
481 Jonathan Rhys Male 96 MOPEN 42 HARLEQUINS ORIENTEERING CLUB 00:27:17 112 00:57:14 102 01:10:48 89 01:28:37 107 01:28:35 107
387 Ian Luke Male 97 MV40 13 POOLE RUNNERS 00:26:48 99 00:57:10 101 01:12:29 109 01:28:58 108 01:28:46 108
284 Andrew Han Male 98 MOPEN 43 FULHAM RUNNING CLUB 00:26:58 108 00:57:25 103 01:11:55 105 01:29:01 109 01:28:58 109
128 Ryan Belshaw Male 99 MOPEN 44 CLAYTON-LE-MOORS HARRIERS 00:27:17 111 00:58:15 111 01:13:07 113 01:29:19 110 01:29:15 110
340 Dylan Lewis Jones Male 100 MOPEN 45 00:27:54 130 00:59:44 135 01:14:01 120 01:29:30 111 01:29:27 112
150 Nic Brook Male 101 MV40 14 ERYRI HARRIERS 00:28:12 136 00:59:42 134 01:14:12 123 01:29:32 112 01:29:28 113
26 Richard Bell Male 102 M-INT 28 N. IRELAND 00:26:51 103 00:57:37 107 01:12:21 107 01:29:34 113 01:29:30 114
412 Daniel Mcmanus Male 103 MOPEN 46 SALFORD HARRIERS AC 00:27:36 119 00:57:37 106 01:13:01 111 01:29:45 114 01:29:25 111
185 Noel Craine Male 104 MV50 6 00:27:46 123 00:58:54 120 01:13:33 115 01:29:54 115 01:29:52 116
290 Matt Harrison Male 105 MV40 15 MERCIA FELL RC 00:27:23 116 00:59:33 130 01:13:52 118 01:29:55 116 01:29:53 117
120 Chris Barnes Male 106 MV40 16 RIBBLE VALLEY AC 00:26:33 93 00:59:14 122 01:13:58 119 01:29:58 117 01:29:55 118
8 Sharon Taylor Female 12 F-INT 12 ENGLAND 00:27:10 109 00:58:40 116 01:13:37 116 01:30:07 118 01:30:05 120
432 Peter Nicholson Male 107 MOPEN 47 GLOSSOPDALE HARRIERS 00:27:20 115 00:59:37 131 01:14:08 122 01:30:07 119 01:30:03 119
467 Gary Porter-Jones Male 108 MV45 11 ERYRI HARRIERS 00:29:05 173 01:00:38 149 01:14:03 121 01:30:09 120 01:29:45 115
195 Chris Davies Male 109 MV60 1 SADDLEWORTH RUNNERS 00:27:40 121 00:59:25 126 01:14:40 128 01:30:19 121 01:30:13 121
518 Scott Sadler Male 110 MOPEN 48 ROSSENDALE HARRIERS AC 00:27:46 125 00:59:33 129 01:14:46 132 01:30:28 122 01:30:17 122
27 Diane Wilson Female 13 F-INT 13 N. IRELAND 00:29:13 180 01:01:06 158 01:14:41 129 01:30:40 123 01:30:36 125
477 Thomas Ratcliffe Male 111 MOPEN 49 YORK KNAVESMIRE HARRIERS 00:27:34 118 00:59:20 123 01:14:32 126 01:30:45 124 01:30:35 124
601 Gary Williams Male 112 MV45 12 00:28:44 153 01:00:45 153 01:15:08 141 01:30:45 125 01:30:41 127
401 Alex Mason Male 113 MV40 17 DELAMERE SPARTANS 00:28:30 147 01:00:44 152 01:15:02 139 01:30:50 126 01:30:40 126
109 Ross Ashmore Male 114 MV40 18 00:28:22 140 00:59:45 138 01:15:02 140 01:30:50 127 01:30:31 123
463 Gordon Place Male 115 MV40 19 00:28:15 137 01:00:59 155 01:14:51 135 01:30:57 128 01:30:47 130
262 Matthew Goodwin Male 116 MOPEN 50 WALLASEY AC 00:27:56 131 01:00:31 147 01:14:48 133 01:30:58 129 01:30:44 128
151 Glynn Brown Male 117 MV40 20 00:28:33 149 01:00:44 151 01:14:57 138 01:31:01 130 01:30:45 129
29 Shileen Okane Female 14 F-INT 14 N. IRELAND 00:28:48 160 01:00:29 145 01:15:16 143 01:31:02 131 01:30:59 131
57 Gonks Hughes Male 118 M-INT 29 HEBOG 00:28:24 142 01:00:08 143 01:13:52 117 01:31:06 132 01:31:00 132
228 Ian Ellis Male 119 MOPEN 51 MALDWYN HARRIERS 00:27:18 113 00:58:50 119 01:14:13 124 01:31:23 133 01:31:21 134
382 Kieran Lewis Male 120 MOPEN 52 00:26:56 107 00:58:40 117 01:14:43 130 01:31:23 134 01:31:19 133
795 Rose Penfold Female 15 FOPEN 1 FULHAM RUNNING CLUB 00:28:12 135 00:59:39 132 01:15:58 146 01:31:38 135 01:31:31 135
33 Pat Foley Male 121 M-INT 30 REP IRELAND 00:25:27 58 00:56:09 79 01:11:16 99 01:31:42 136 01:31:40 137
747 Elliw Haf Female 16 FOPEN 2 ERYRI HARRIERS 00:28:27 144 00:59:45 137 01:14:35 127 01:31:44 137 01:31:36 136
203 Lee Davitt Male 122 MOPEN 53 ERYRI HARRIERS 00:27:18 114 00:59:23 125 01:14:54 136 01:32:16 138 01:32:07 138
368 Joe King Male 123 MOPEN 54 00:27:58 132 00:58:34 113 01:14:45 131 01:32:22 139 01:32:12 139
111 Barry Atkinson Male 124 MV55 1 YORK KNAVESMIRE HARRIERS 00:28:22 141 01:01:29 164 01:16:58 156 01:32:32 140 01:32:21 140
383 Tim Livesley Male 125 MOPEN 55 KINGS HEATH RUNNING CLUB (THE 00:27:36 120 00:58:14 110 01:15:27 145 01:32:33 141 01:32:24 141
268 David Greenwood Male 126 MV40 21 HOLME PIERREPONT RC 00:25:58 68 00:56:35 95 01:14:26 125 01:32:38 142 01:32:33 146
493 Gwion Roberts Male 127 MOPEN 56 00:28:50 163 01:01:29 165 01:16:30 151 01:32:38 143 01:32:26 143
110 Karl Ashworth Male 128 MOPEN 57 00:28:11 134 01:00:07 142 01:15:11 142 01:32:40 144 01:32:30 144
253 Kev Gadd Male 129 MOPEN 58 00:27:46 126 00:59:23 124 01:16:04 147 01:32:40 145 01:32:25 142
588 Derek Weaver Male 130 MV60 2 ERYRI HARRIERS 00:28:29 145 00:59:45 136 01:15:19 144 01:32:40 146 01:32:31 145
16 Sian Williams Female 17 F-INT 15 CYMRU 00:28:17 138 00:59:52 140 01:14:56 137 01:32:49 147 01:32:46 147
549 Richard Stevenson Male 131 MV40 22 CLAYTON-LE-MOORS HARRIERS 00:27:27 117 00:59:13 121 01:13:12 114 01:33:21 148 01:33:16 149
351 Matthew Jones Male 132 MV45 13 RIPLEY RC 00:28:58 169 01:03:55 202 01:18:22 169 01:33:26 149 01:33:22 151
344 Gruff Jones Male 133 MOPEN 59 00:27:42 122 00:59:27 127 01:14:50 134 01:33:26 150 01:33:14 148
714 Helen Brown Female 18 FV40 1 MYNYDD DU MOUNTAIN RUNNERS 00:29:37 193 01:02:46 180 01:16:21 150 01:33:27 151 01:33:23 152
558 Dean Taylor Male 134 MV40 23 RIPLEY RC 00:29:00 170 01:02:23 176 01:18:18 167 01:33:29 152 01:33:25 153
168 Steven Clook Male 135 MV40 24 00:28:29 146 00:59:51 139 01:16:15 148 01:33:39 153 01:33:20 150
149 Andrew Britton Male 136 MV40 25 IDLE AC 00:28:50 161 01:01:37 166 01:16:38 152 01:33:41 154 01:33:36 156
469 Nathan Prife Male 137 MOPEN 60 00:30:15 214 01:03:21 191 01:17:36 159 01:33:41 155 01:33:35 155
308 Gary Howarth Male 138 MV45 14 FELL RUNNERS ASSOCIATION 00:28:32 148 01:00:17 144 01:16:17 149 01:33:47 156 01:33:32 154
169 Robert Coates Male 139 MV40 26 RIPLEY RC 00:28:26 143 01:00:34 148 01:16:43 154 01:34:01 157 01:33:51 158
584 David Ward Male 140 MV40 27 ROSSENDALE HARRIERS AC 00:28:54 167 01:01:51 171 01:17:36 160 01:34:03 158 01:33:51 157
426 Simon Murray Male 141 MV45 15 00:28:44 154 01:00:53 154 01:17:47 161 01:34:25 159 01:34:23 159
480 Daragh Reynolds Male 142 MOPEN 61 GOG TRIATHLON CLUB 00:28:00 133 01:01:20 161 01:17:28 157 01:34:43 160 01:34:34 160
277 Paul Griffiths Male 143 MV40 28 FORMULA ONE CC 00:28:44 155 01:00:38 150 01:16:55 155 01:34:50 161 01:34:42 161
283 Dave Hammond Male 144 MV50 7 CALDER VALLEY FELL RUNNERS 00:29:26 184 01:03:14 187 01:18:17 166 01:34:56 162 01:34:50 162
317 Steve Hurn Male 145 MV50 8 STROUD DISTRICT AC 00:28:50 162 01:00:30 146 01:16:39 153 01:35:20 163 01:34:59 163
389 Phil Lynes Male 146 MOPEN 62 00:29:13 179 01:03:27 195 01:18:16 164 01:35:22 164 01:35:16 164
444 Huw Owen Male 147 MV40 29 ERYRI HARRIERS 00:29:35 189 01:03:04 184 01:19:01 176 01:35:33 165 01:35:25 165
709 Louise Beetlestone Female 19 FOPEN 3 ERYRI HARRIERS 00:30:19 215 01:03:27 194 01:18:13 163 01:35:38 166 01:35:30 166
30 Ciara Largey Female 20 F-INT 16 N. IRELAND 00:29:54 201 01:02:17 174 01:18:30 171 01:35:46 167 01:35:42 169
191 Howard Darwin Male 148 MV50 9 ROTHERHAM HARRIERS AC 00:29:36 191 01:02:46 181 01:18:31 172 01:35:47 168 01:35:38 168
358 Shane Jones Male 149 MOPEN 63 00:30:42 230 01:06:36 249 01:19:17 181 01:35:50 169 01:35:47 170
238 Steffan Evans Male 150 MOPEN 64 ERYRI HARRIERS 00:29:28 186 01:02:59 183 01:18:48 174 01:35:53 170 01:35:38 167
603 Gwion Williams Male 151 MV40 30 ERYRI HARRIERS 00:29:48 198 01:04:04 204 01:19:04 178 01:36:07 171 01:36:00 174
289 James Harris Male 152 MV40 31 CLWYDIAN RANGE RUNNERS 00:30:28 222 01:04:36 213 01:19:28 185 01:36:12 172 01:35:55 171
58 Ed Fray Male 153 M-INT 31 HEBOG 00:30:08 209 01:03:22 192 01:19:02 177 01:36:13 173 01:35:58 173
575 Rhys Tudur Male 154 MOPEN 65 00:30:12 212 01:05:30 228 01:19:08 179 01:36:13 174 01:36:01 176
514 Joshua Royle Male 155 MOPEN 66 00:29:23 183 01:01:21 162 01:17:29 158 01:36:14 175 01:35:55 172
495 Hedd Roberts Male 156 MV45 16 RHEDWYR HEBOG RUNNERS 00:29:49 199 01:01:40 167 01:17:59 162 01:36:15 176 01:36:00 175
206 Clem Dixon Male 157 MV55 2 CAMBRIDGE HARRIERS 00:28:36 150 01:00:59 156 01:18:24 170 01:36:21 177 01:36:14 177
424 David Murphy Male 158 MV50 10 ROSSENDALE HARRIERS AC 00:28:53 166 01:01:50 170 01:18:16 165 01:36:44 178 01:36:33 178
756 Rosemary Hurford Female 21 FOPEN 4 CLAPHAM CHASERS RC 00:28:47 158 00:59:53 141 01:18:18 168 01:36:45 179 01:36:36 179
378 Clifford Leith Male 159 MV45 17 METRO ABERDEEN RRC 00:31:00 244 01:05:56 237 01:20:17 196 01:36:47 180 01:36:44 180
366 Nicolas Kendall Male 160 MOPEN 67 BARLICK FELL RUNNERS 00:29:11 177 01:03:21 190 01:18:38 173 01:36:52 181 01:36:47 181
272 David Griffith Male 161 MV40 32 GOG TRIATHLON CLUB 00:30:08 208 01:04:13 207 01:19:51 191 01:36:58 182 01:36:48 182
512 Irfon Rowlands Male 162 MV45 18 CYBI STRIDERS 00:30:41 228 01:05:26 227 01:20:19 197 01:37:14 183 01:37:07 183
827 Sophie Whittaker Female 22 FOPEN 5 BURY AC 00:29:58 203 01:03:39 198 01:20:39 202 01:37:20 184 01:37:15 186
252 Paul Frith Male 163 MOPEN 68 SUTTON-IN-ASHFIELD HARRIERS AC 00:28:45 157 01:01:25 163 01:19:53 192 01:37:21 185 01:37:11 184
192 Anthony Davies Male 164 MV45 19 ERYRI HARRIERS 00:29:37 192 01:03:40 201 01:19:18 182 01:37:23 186 01:37:15 187
783 Gemma Morgans Female 23 FOPEN 6 ERYRI HARRIERS 00:28:48 159 01:02:11 173 01:20:02 193 01:37:24 187 01:37:20 188
190 Simon Daniel Male 165 MV40 33 BRISTOL UP & RUNNERS 00:29:37 194 01:02:42 179 01:19:12 180 01:37:26 188 01:37:15 185
328 Nigel Jeff Male 166 MV50 11 BUXTON DISTRICT AC 00:29:56 202 01:05:03 218 01:20:29 198 01:37:34 189 01:37:27 189
60 Iwan Edgar Male 167 M-INT 32 00:29:47 197 01:03:16 188 01:19:47 188 01:37:36 190 01:37:30 191
137 Richard Bishop Male 168 MV50 12 EXMOUTH HARRIERS AAC 00:29:34 188 01:03:39 199 01:19:28 184 01:37:38 191 01:37:32 193
571 Michael Tipper Male 169 MOPEN 69 STOCKPORT HARRIERS AC 00:30:36 224 01:04:47 216 01:20:53 209 01:37:45 192 01:37:36 194
278 Sion Griffiths Male 170 MOPEN 70 WINDLE VALLEY RUNNERS 00:30:14 213 01:05:16 223 01:21:05 211 01:37:51 193 01:37:31 192
458 Gary Pearson Male 171 MV45 20 CROFT AMBREY RC 00:31:10 251 01:03:38 197 01:20:08 195 01:37:51 194 01:37:29 190
501 Stephen Roberts Male 172 MV60 3 OSWESTRY OLYMPIANS 00:30:53 235 01:05:14 221 01:20:47 204 01:37:55 195 01:37:45 195
767 Gaynor Keane Female 24 FV40 2 00:29:46 195 01:04:08 205 01:20:37 200 01:37:57 196 01:37:48 197
440 Aled Wyn Owen Male 173 MV55 3 ERYRI HARRIERS 00:30:12 211 01:05:18 224 01:21:05 212 01:38:03 197 01:37:55 199
286 Colin Harper Male 174 MV45 21 00:29:05 172 01:03:57 203 01:20:38 201 01:38:03 198 01:37:47 196
592 David Whitfield Male 175 MV45 22 00:30:19 216 01:03:40 200 01:19:26 183 01:38:07 199 01:37:50 198
416 Adam Mitchell Male 176 MOPEN 71 00:31:13 255 01:06:44 253 01:20:41 203 01:38:11 200 01:38:04 203