Showing 301 to 400 of 574 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Team Halfway Up Stage Position Summit Stage Position Halfway Down Stage Position Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position
167 Jon Clements Male 256 MV40 49 00:31:50 278 01:09:00 293 01:26:39 291 01:47:02 301 01:46:39 299
785 Natalie Murphy Female 46 FV50 2 ROSSENDALE HARRIERS AC 00:34:16 379 01:11:36 352 01:27:57 309 01:47:03 302 01:46:53 301
522 Brian Sansom Male 257 MV50 29 EXMOUTH HARRIERS AAC 00:32:17 297 01:11:01 339 01:28:29 323 01:47:10 303 01:47:04 304
497 Kevin Roberts Male 258 MV40 50 00:33:40 356 01:10:05 318 01:28:17 319 01:47:16 304 01:46:44 300
319 Ian Hutchinson Male 259 MOPEN 100 DERWENT VALLEY TRAIL RUNNERS 00:32:25 302 01:10:25 323 01:27:15 302 01:47:18 305 01:46:59 303
68 Richard Jones Male 260 M-INT 35 DJ FRUITS 00:32:55 321 01:10:08 319 01:28:04 313 01:47:28 306 01:47:08 305
117 Rob Barber Male 261 MV45 36 WREXHAM AAC 00:32:57 324 01:10:02 316 01:28:09 317 01:47:28 307 01:46:55 302
205 Andrew Dickens Male 262 MV45 37 MYNYDD DU MOUNTAIN RUNNERS 00:32:12 293 01:09:35 308 01:27:14 301 01:47:28 308 01:47:22 309
405 Ian Maudsley Male 263 MV40 51 CONISTON FELL RUNNERS 00:31:48 277 01:08:13 282 01:25:16 264 01:47:31 309 01:47:10 307
553 Trevor Symonds Male 264 MV60 5 NORTHERN FELLS RUNNING CLUB 00:33:57 368 01:11:06 341 01:28:52 330 01:47:35 310 01:47:23 310
599 Dewi Williams Male 265 MOPEN 101 TEAM JMC 00:31:38 272 01:06:16 240 01:25:41 267 01:47:36 311 01:47:27 311
478 Simon Rees Male 266 MV40 52 00:32:18 298 01:08:11 280 01:25:56 273 01:47:37 312 01:47:10 306
748 Fiona Hall Female 47 FV40 7 TRAWDEN AC 00:33:46 359 01:11:27 349 01:28:07 315 01:47:38 313 01:47:16 308
174 Thomas Coney Male 267 MOPEN 102 ARMY AA 00:33:35 350 01:13:39 386 01:30:16 345 01:47:48 314 01:47:31 313
589 Natan Welch Male 268 MV40 53 00:32:39 312 01:09:32 307 01:26:24 280 01:47:55 315 01:47:41 315
793 Iona Pawson Female 48 FOPEN 19 00:33:27 345 01:09:39 310 01:28:25 322 01:47:55 316 01:47:27 312
352 Nathan Jones Male 269 MOPEN 103 00:33:53 365 01:12:28 359 01:29:43 338 01:48:09 317 01:47:40 314
248 Richard Foster Male 270 MOPEN 104 NORTH LEEDS FELL RUNNERS 00:32:10 292 01:09:05 295 01:27:06 296 01:48:09 318 01:48:01 320
69 Aled Lloyd Male 271 M-INT 36 DJ FRUITS 00:34:47 408 01:15:29 418 01:30:36 350 01:48:10 319 01:47:47 316
413 Steven Mesham Male 272 MV45 38 PRESTEIGNE PACERS RC 00:33:05 329 01:09:39 311 01:28:04 314 01:48:14 320 01:47:50 317
502 Tegid Roberts Male 273 MV55 8 00:31:42 275 01:07:05 265 01:29:40 337 01:48:17 321 01:48:09 322
312 John Hughes Male 274 MOPEN 105 00:31:55 283 01:09:12 298 01:27:15 303 01:48:20 322 01:48:13 323
410 Wayne Mcintosh Male 275 MOPEN 106 CLAYTON-LE-MOORS HARRIERS 00:34:32 392 01:13:08 372 01:30:09 344 01:48:23 323 01:47:59 318
189 Greg Czerniawski Male 276 MOPEN 107 00:32:56 323 01:08:39 285 01:27:06 295 01:48:26 324 01:48:08 321
347 Jim Jones Male 277 MV50 30 HELSBY (BICC) RC 00:33:03 326 01:09:11 297 01:28:39 326 01:48:28 325 01:47:59 319
138 Alan Black Male 278 MV60 6 CAMBRIDGE HARRIERS 00:31:07 247 01:09:27 305 01:28:34 325 01:48:40 326 01:48:32 327
784 Joanne Moss Female 49 FV45 5 CONGLETON HARRIERS AC 00:33:19 341 01:11:21 348 01:29:27 334 01:48:44 327 01:48:22 324
221 Craig Edwards Male 279 MV40 54 SANDBACH STRIDERS 00:33:34 349 01:11:02 340 01:28:56 331 01:48:55 328 01:48:29 326
808 Jo Shelmerdine Female 50 FOPEN 20 00:35:14 423 01:13:40 387 01:30:06 342 01:49:01 329 01:48:28 325
251 Alan French Male 280 MV65 1 WREXHAM AAC 00:33:49 362 01:11:08 343 01:29:34 336 01:49:08 330 01:48:49 328
267 David Green Male 281 MOPEN 108 PENSBY RUNNERS 00:33:16 335 01:09:53 313 01:29:34 335 01:49:13 331 01:49:00 329
442 Gareth Wyn Owen Male 282 MV45 39 00:33:43 357 01:13:18 379 01:30:04 341 01:49:14 332 01:49:01 330
274 Deiniol Griffiths Male 283 MOPEN 109 00:33:03 328 01:11:00 336 01:29:25 332 01:49:17 333 01:49:03 331
173 Jeremy Collins Male 284 MV50 31 LLAMWYR LLYN STRIDERS 00:33:33 347 01:10:05 317 01:28:31 324 01:49:19 334 01:49:03 332
237 Richard Evans Male 285 MV45 40 ERYRI HARRIERS 00:34:30 390 01:14:04 393 01:31:13 362 01:49:21 335 01:49:11 333
461 Patrick Phelan Male 286 MV50 32 00:32:52 319 01:12:26 357 01:30:55 355 01:49:25 336 01:49:13 335
103 Steven Allport Male 287 MV45 41 00:32:26 305 01:10:54 333 01:28:23 320 01:49:26 337 01:49:16 336
717 Anna Buckingham Female 51 FOPEN 21 00:33:19 340 01:10:50 332 01:29:48 339 01:49:37 338 01:49:17 337
561 Mark Taylor Male 288 MOPEN 110 CLAYTON-LE-MOORS HARRIERS 00:34:17 381 01:13:02 369 01:30:08 343 01:49:37 339 01:49:12 334
751 Caroline Harding Female 52 FV40 8 PUDSEY BRAMLEY AC 00:34:39 399 01:13:06 371 01:31:42 368 01:49:41 340 01:49:26 339
145 Alistair Boyer Male 289 MOPEN 111 WESTERLANDS CROSS COUNTRY CLUB 00:33:25 344 01:10:23 322 01:28:23 321 01:49:45 341 01:49:29 340
511 Aled Rowlands Male 290 MV45 42 00:32:44 314 01:10:44 329 01:28:40 327 01:49:47 342 01:49:26 338
162 Martin Carter Male 291 MV50 33 HAY HOTFOOTERS 00:34:10 376 01:13:27 382 01:30:16 347 01:50:00 343 01:49:48 342
222 Eurwyn Edwards Male 292 MV60 7 ERYRI HARRIERS 00:32:50 317 01:09:58 315 01:28:51 329 01:50:02 344 01:49:48 341
212 Tim Downes Male 293 MV50 34 00:32:13 295 01:08:53 290 01:28:09 318 01:50:03 345 01:49:55 343
566 Dean Thomas Male 294 MV45 43 00:32:25 304 01:11:10 344 01:29:26 333 01:50:07 346 01:50:02 346
557 Richard Tarrega Male 295 MOPEN 112 YORK KNAVESMIRE HARRIERS 00:32:37 311 01:10:26 324 01:28:47 328 01:50:17 347 01:50:04 347
353 Nick Jones Male 296 MV40 55 ERYRI HARRIERS 00:33:13 334 01:11:20 347 01:30:16 346 01:50:18 348 01:50:01 345
612 Andrew Wood Male 297 MOPEN 113 00:33:47 360 01:12:27 358 01:30:41 352 01:50:28 349 01:49:56 344
300 Andrew Hill Male 298 MOPEN 114 00:34:23 385 01:13:32 383 01:31:31 367 01:50:33 350 01:50:20 349
456 Ian Pass Male 299 MV45 44 ST. HELENS SUTTON AC 00:33:48 361 01:12:46 363 01:31:17 363 01:50:36 351 01:50:04 348
363 Mark Kallenberg Male 300 MV55 9 CARDIGAN RC 00:33:05 330 01:11:01 337 01:29:54 340 01:50:40 352 01:50:20 350
187 Tony Crossley Male 301 MV60 8 EAST GRINSTEAD DISTRICT AC 00:33:17 338 01:13:10 374 01:30:31 349 01:50:46 353 01:50:33 352
392 John Mackintosh Male 302 MV50 35 00:34:03 371 01:13:04 370 01:31:59 372 01:50:47 354 01:50:27 351
430 Jimmy New Male 303 MV40 56 YEOVIL TOWN RRC 00:33:36 354 01:12:39 360 01:30:52 354 01:50:51 355 01:50:45 353
349 Karl Jones Male 304 MOPEN 115 00:34:24 386 01:14:12 396 01:32:14 376 01:51:00 356 01:50:57 355
135 David Billington Male 305 MOPEN 116 CYBI STRIDERS 00:33:57 367 01:13:22 381 01:31:07 361 01:51:08 357 01:50:53 354
255 Blair Garrett Male 306 MOPEN 117 CALDER VALLEY FELL RUNNERS 00:33:55 366 01:12:51 366 01:31:06 360 01:51:14 358 01:51:00 356
830 Ruth Williams Female 53 FOPEN 22 00:34:07 373 01:11:30 350 01:30:27 348 01:51:19 359 01:51:05 358
327 John Jaspers Male 307 MV45 45 00:33:07 331 01:11:01 338 01:31:01 357 01:51:20 360 01:51:08 359
505 Jack Robertson Male 308 MOPEN 118 00:35:16 425 01:13:55 388 01:31:48 369 01:51:30 361 01:51:04 357
301 Martin Holding Male 309 MV50 36 WAKEFIELD DISTRICT HARRIERS AC 00:33:18 339 01:11:07 342 01:30:57 356 01:51:35 362 01:51:08 360
386 Ian Lowe Male 310 MV45 46 OSWESTRY OLYMPIANS 00:30:38 226 01:07:43 271 01:27:14 300 01:51:37 363 01:51:32 361
494 Harri Roberts Male 311 MV50 37 ERYRI HARRIERS 00:35:35 434 01:16:19 434 01:33:01 382 01:51:55 364 01:51:35 363
385 Math Llwyd Male 312 MOPEN 119 ERYRI HARRIERS 00:33:36 353 01:13:11 376 01:31:28 366 01:51:58 365 01:51:48 364
496 Jack Roberts Male 313 MOPEN 120 ERYRI HARRIERS 00:34:43 403 01:15:24 413 01:33:12 383 01:52:01 366 01:51:33 362
309 Chris Hughes Male 314 MOPEN 121 ERYRI HARRIERS 00:33:38 355 01:13:10 375 01:31:21 364 01:52:29 367 01:52:10 366
306 Chris Hoult Male 315 MV50 38 ERYRI HARRIERS 00:35:38 436 01:14:50 405 01:33:15 384 01:52:31 368 01:52:04 365
769 Lauren Kedar Female 54 FOPEN 23 EXETER COLLEGE OXFORD CCC 00:31:53 281 01:09:32 306 01:31:04 359 01:52:37 369 01:52:19 367
707 Cathy Ayton Female 55 FOPEN 24 ILKESTON RC 00:34:22 383 01:15:39 424 01:33:40 392 01:52:37 370 01:52:33 369
506 Andrew Robinson Male 316 MV50 39 MERCIA FELL RC 00:28:52 165 01:02:27 177 01:32:05 374 01:52:51 371 01:52:49 372
261 Edward Goldsmith Male 317 MOPEN 122 00:33:51 363 01:12:56 367 01:32:00 373 01:52:55 372 01:52:33 368
196 Eric Davies Male 318 MV60 9 00:34:41 401 01:13:18 380 01:32:42 378 01:53:03 373 01:52:37 370
832 Joan Wilson Female 56 FV55 1 LOMOND HILL RUNNERS AAC 00:34:43 402 01:13:16 378 01:31:57 370 01:53:06 374 01:52:44 371
833 Emily Wood Female 57 FV50 3 ERYRI HARRIERS 00:34:02 370 01:10:56 334 01:31:57 371 01:53:11 375 01:53:06 376
64 Guto Llywelyn Male 319 M-INT 37 CPD LLANBERIS 00:34:26 389 01:15:08 410 01:33:32 387 01:53:19 376 01:52:56 374
540 David Soley Male 320 MV50 40 00:34:00 369 01:11:36 353 01:30:40 351 01:53:27 377 01:52:54 373
365 Michael Kelly Male 321 MV45 47 LEIGHTON BUZZARD AC 00:34:56 410 01:14:08 395 01:32:52 380 01:53:30 378 01:53:18 380
264 Colin Goulding Male 322 MOPEN 123 EALING EAGLES RUNNING CLUB 00:32:20 300 01:12:19 356 01:33:35 388 01:53:31 379 01:53:16 378
163 Rodrigo Carvalho Male 323 MOPEN 124 00:33:09 333 01:11:42 355 01:31:03 358 01:53:31 380 01:53:05 375
704 Ceris Ap Gwilym Female 58 FOPEN 25 00:34:39 398 01:14:49 403 01:34:12 400 01:53:34 381 01:53:13 377
209 Kramar Donachie Male 324 MV40 57 00:35:20 427 01:15:48 426 01:33:50 397 01:53:40 382 01:53:22 381
559 Gari Taylor Male 325 MOPEN 125 00:34:22 384 01:14:04 394 01:32:47 379 01:53:45 383 01:53:33 382
578 Richard Walker Male 326 MV45 48 RHEDWYR HEBOG RUNNERS 00:34:58 414 01:14:02 391 01:33:27 386 01:53:47 384 01:53:16 379
266 Richard Gratton Male 327 MV50 41 00:34:12 377 01:14:34 402 01:33:40 394 01:53:48 385 01:53:36 384
598 Arwyn Williams Male 328 MV45 49 ERYRI HARRIERS 00:35:03 419 01:15:22 412 01:34:40 406 01:53:49 386 01:53:37 385
61 Mari Roberts Female 59 F-INT 17 ERYRI 00:35:02 418 01:15:26 414 01:34:41 407 01:53:50 387 01:53:39 386
210 Peter Dooley Male 329 MV55 10 00:33:35 352 01:10:45 330 01:31:23 365 01:53:54 388 01:53:36 383
782 Helen Morgan Female 60 FOPEN 26 ERYRI HARRIERS 00:34:46 405 01:12:40 361 01:32:25 377 01:53:58 389 01:53:45 387
184 Chris Crabtree Male 330 MV45 50 TRAWDEN AC 00:34:56 411 01:13:58 390 01:32:05 375 01:54:09 390 01:53:48 389
616 Andrew Yates Male 331 MV50 42 00:34:32 393 01:14:04 392 01:33:23 385 01:54:10 391 01:53:46 388
510 Des Rothery Male 332 MV40 58 00:32:30 307 01:10:39 328 01:30:43 353 01:54:11 392 01:53:58 390
455 Jason Parry Jones Male 333 MOPEN 126 ERYRI HARRIERS 00:34:57 412 01:16:45 439 01:33:40 395 01:54:43 393 01:54:34 392
223 Gavin Edwards Male 334 MOPEN 127 00:34:57 413 01:16:44 438 01:33:47 396 01:54:43 394 01:54:34 391
101 Jeff Adams Male 335 MV60 10 PENSBY RUNNERS 00:33:35 351 01:12:42 362 01:35:22 412 01:54:51 395 01:54:37 394
757 Tracy Ireland Female 61 FV50 4 ROSSENDALE HARRIERS AC 00:35:58 444 01:16:11 433 01:35:11 411 01:54:54 396 01:54:35 393
208 Richard Dixson Male 336 MV40 59 PENNINE FELL RUNNERS 00:36:08 445 01:15:34 420 01:34:58 410 01:55:12 397 01:54:40 395
465 Joshua Pond Male 337 MOPEN 128 00:34:35 395 01:14:30 400 01:34:56 409 01:55:19 398 01:55:02 397
434 Peter S Nuttall Male 338 MV55 11 ROSSENDALE HARRIERS AC 00:35:00 417 01:15:20 411 01:34:26 404 01:55:22 399 01:55:03 398
609 Colin Wilson Male 339 MV55 12 LOMOND HILL RUNNERS AAC 00:34:15 378 01:13:00 368 01:33:37 390 01:55:22 400 01:55:00 396