Showing 501 to 574 of 574 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Team Halfway Up Stage Position Summit Stage Position Halfway Down Stage Position Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position
555 Richard Tait Male 416 MV65 5 AMBLESIDE AC 00:38:11 490 01:20:12 475 01:43:36 495 02:08:36 501 02:08:21 501
470 Julian Pritchard Male 417 MV40 72 00:39:23 518 01:22:35 502 01:43:54 498 02:08:37 502 02:08:26 503
730 Jane Duddle Female 86 FV45 12 00:38:06 487 01:21:43 492 01:45:39 510 02:08:43 503 02:08:10 499
292 Steven Harvey Male 418 MV45 65 00:35:34 433 01:17:30 448 01:43:22 493 02:08:44 504 02:08:13 500
602 Geraint Williams Male 419 MV50 55 CYBI STRIDERS 00:39:18 516 01:24:04 518 01:45:08 509 02:08:47 505 02:08:26 502
586 Ian Warton-Woods Male 420 MOPEN 140 RIPLEY RC 00:33:16 336 01:13:09 373 01:45:52 511 02:08:47 506 02:08:42 504
450 Vassili Papastavrou Male 421 MV55 30 00:38:58 507 01:20:47 480 01:43:58 499 02:09:11 507 02:08:47 505
711 Sarah Brassington Female 87 FV40 10 00:36:16 447 01:18:01 453 01:41:09 467 02:09:28 508 02:09:13 507
280 Gary Gunner Male 422 MV70 2 CROFT AMBREY RC 00:38:37 500 01:22:22 497 01:40:35 457 02:09:35 509 02:09:12 506
761 Hannah Jones Female 88 FOPEN 39 BETSI RUNAWAYS 00:42:19 556 01:30:57 550 01:48:42 526 02:09:48 510 02:09:23 508
403 Scott Mathers Male 423 MOPEN 141 BRIDGNORTH RUNNING CLUB 00:38:19 494 01:23:06 507 01:42:41 482 02:09:52 511 02:09:28 509
810 Karen Soley Female 89 FV45 13 00:39:33 521 01:24:52 525 01:46:12 512 02:10:00 512 02:09:30 510
541 Malcolm Sowerby Male 424 MV50 56 00:37:08 468 01:21:31 490 01:46:12 513 02:10:24 513 02:09:58 511
786 Hannah Newbold Female 90 FOPEN 40 BARLICK FELL RUNNERS 00:41:05 541 01:27:15 538 01:48:17 521 02:10:25 514 02:10:10 512
281 Paul Gwynne Male 425 MV50 57 MUD CREW TRAIL RUNNERS 00:34:08 374 01:15:59 431 01:44:29 504 02:10:55 515 02:10:33 513
759 Donna Jones Female 91 FV45 14 00:40:44 538 01:26:57 535 01:48:52 528 02:11:20 516 02:10:50 514
569 Les Thurston Male 426 MV65 6 MATLOCK AC 00:40:01 528 01:24:05 520 01:49:08 530 02:11:23 517 02:10:56 515
243 David Fearnley Male 427 MOPEN 142 00:41:17 545 01:27:32 539 01:46:50 515 02:11:53 518 02:11:46 517
741 Karen Goodyear Female 92 FV60 1 00:40:05 532 01:23:41 514 01:47:03 517 02:12:03 519 02:11:48 520
805 Elaine Rowlands Female 93 FV50 8 ABERYSTWYTH AC 00:40:19 536 01:25:53 529 01:48:09 520 02:12:03 520 02:11:36 516
745 Laurie Griffith Female 94 FV45 15 GOG TRIATHLON CLUB 00:39:20 517 01:25:56 530 01:48:40 525 02:12:09 521 02:11:51 521
770 Delyth Kendrick Female 95 FV40 11 00:39:02 509 01:25:26 526 01:48:18 522 02:12:13 522 02:11:47 518
814 Eleanor Tagger Female 96 FOPEN 41 00:38:28 496 01:21:49 493 01:46:43 514 02:12:17 523 02:11:48 519
155 Lee Buckley Male 428 MOPEN 143 EAST CHESHIRE HARRIERS TAMESID 00:39:25 519 01:26:03 531 01:49:20 532 02:12:52 524 02:12:28 522
527 Stephen Shakespeare Male 429 MV40 73 RHEDWYR HEBOG RUNNERS 00:39:04 510 01:24:04 519 01:47:26 518 02:13:09 525 02:12:39 523
554 Frank Szablewski Male 430 MV60 15 00:40:04 531 01:27:09 537 01:48:59 529 02:14:08 526 02:13:43 524
451 Yanni Papastavrou Male 431 MV45 66 00:36:18 448 01:19:02 465 01:48:02 519 02:14:09 527 02:13:44 525
829 Manon Williams Female 97 FOPEN 42 00:39:30 520 01:24:00 517 01:48:32 523 02:14:38 528 02:14:17 526
316 Christopher Hulse Male 432 MV50 58 CHESTER TRIATHLON CLUB 00:40:05 533 01:23:18 511 01:48:40 524 02:14:48 529 02:14:19 527
732 Clare Eardley Female 98 FV40 12 WIRKSWORTH RUNNING CLUB 00:40:44 537 01:27:01 536 01:49:26 534 02:15:17 530 02:14:49 528
242 Andrew Falkingbridge Male 433 MV45 67 STAINLAND LIONS RC 00:40:02 530 01:28:01 540 01:50:59 537 02:15:20 531 02:15:08 529
604 Huw Williams Male 434 MV40 74 LLAMWYR LLYN STRIDERS 00:39:41 523 01:26:20 533 01:49:54 536 02:15:31 532 02:15:15 530
582 Martin Walsh Male 435 MV70 3 BOWLAND FELL RUNNERS 00:40:12 535 01:26:19 532 01:49:47 535 02:15:41 533 02:15:30 531
136 Mark Birbeck Male 436 MV45 68 HORWICH RMI HARRIERS 00:41:11 542 01:25:35 528 01:49:14 531 02:16:10 534 02:15:40 532
166 Kristian Chambers Male 437 MOPEN 144 00:40:02 529 01:25:27 527 01:48:45 527 02:17:23 535 02:16:54 533
509 Rod Rogers Male 438 MV55 31 ERYRI HARRIERS 00:41:31 547 01:32:20 554 01:54:07 543 02:18:31 536 02:18:04 534
232 Andrew Evans Male 439 MV40 75 00:42:46 559 01:32:01 553 01:53:29 541 02:18:36 537 02:18:12 536
734 Helen Elleker Female 99 FV60 2 CITY OF SHEFFIELD AC 00:42:12 554 01:29:04 543 01:53:30 542 02:18:42 538 02:18:11 535
234 Kevin Evans Male 440 MV55 32 MEIRIONYDD RUNNING CLUB 00:42:19 557 01:29:57 546 01:49:22 533 02:18:56 539 02:18:30 538
618 David Yetton Male 441 MV60 16 PORTSMOUTH JOGGERS CLUB 00:40:47 539 01:26:32 534 01:51:17 538 02:18:57 540 02:18:28 537
733 Vivienne Edwards Female 100 FV60 3 MENAI TRACK AND FIELD 00:40:11 534 01:23:42 515 01:53:18 540 02:18:58 541 02:18:31 539
720 Rachel Clarke Female 101 FOPEN 43 00:42:29 558 01:31:05 551 01:54:07 544 02:19:23 542 02:18:51 540
791 Fiona Parry Female 102 FV40 13 00:42:13 555 01:29:13 544 01:54:29 546 02:19:26 543 02:18:55 541
706 Anna Auchterlonie Female 103 FOPEN 44 00:41:52 550 01:29:04 542 01:55:09 547 02:20:06 544 02:19:36 542
595 Jonathan Will Male 442 MV40 76 00:28:17 139 00:59:42 133 01:27:57 308 02:20:15 545 02:20:05 543
815 Sarah Taylor Female 104 FV50 9 RYSTON RUNNERS AC 00:36:56 466 01:19:00 464 01:52:45 539 02:20:28 546 02:20:06 544
139 John Bolland Male 443 MOPEN 145 00:39:53 525 01:30:28 548 01:54:28 545 02:21:17 547 02:20:53 545
752 Chloe Hardman Female 105 FOPEN 45 00:42:00 552 01:32:34 555 01:55:58 548 02:22:35 548 02:22:06 546
753 Mel Hinchliffe Female 106 FV40 14 00:43:43 562 01:34:34 562 01:57:11 552 02:22:47 549 02:22:15 547
701 Paula Ace Female 107 FV45 16 00:41:22 546 01:30:19 547 01:56:25 551 02:23:24 550 02:22:54 548
63 Iorwen Owen Female 108 F-INT 19 00:41:14 543 01:30:35 549 01:56:02 549 02:24:38 551 02:24:15 549
780 Jo Moore Female 109 FV50 10 00:41:56 551 01:28:44 541 01:57:48 553 02:25:12 552 02:24:39 550
583 Paul Walsh Male 444 MV70 4 BOWLAND FELL RUNNERS 00:41:37 548 01:29:52 545 01:59:24 554 02:25:54 553 02:25:49 552
750 Pamela Hamilton Female 110 FV45 17 LOCHABER AC 00:43:50 563 01:33:56 559 02:00:28 555 02:26:12 554 02:25:43 551
325 Paul Jackson Male 445 MV50 59 CHORLEY ATHLETIC AND TRIATHLON 00:41:15 544 01:32:58 557 02:04:28 561 02:28:32 555 02:28:02 553
729 Elly Downing Female 111 FV40 15 MEIRIONYDD RUNNING CLUB 00:44:53 564 01:34:34 561 02:04:09 558 02:31:00 556 02:30:31 554
62 Ruth Williams Female 112 F-INT 20 00:44:58 565 01:34:37 563 02:04:15 560 02:31:00 557 02:30:36 555
345 Hugh Jones Male 446 MV65 7 00:42:48 560 01:34:11 560 02:03:06 556 02:31:02 558 02:30:39 556
431 Matt Nicholls Male 447 MOPEN 146 RIPLEY RC 00:35:40 439 01:24:23 522 01:56:02 550 02:32:00 559 02:31:55 557
134 Phil Bignell Male 448 MV60 17 HUMAN ENERGY AC 00:42:06 553 01:31:21 552 02:04:14 559 02:33:23 560 02:32:56 558
285 Philip Hardy Male 449 MV60 18 00:41:44 549 01:32:35 556 02:03:15 557 02:34:56 561 02:34:24 559
533 Alan Slater Male 450 MV40 77 0 0 0 02:36:19 562 0
452 Lawrence Parkes Male 451 MV60 19 CHERWELL RUNNERS JOGGERS 00:41:01 540 01:33:43 558 02:06:56 562 02:42:15 563 02:41:54 560
183 Owen Coxall Male 452 MV40 78 00:46:36 566 01:44:33 564 02:13:51 563 02:49:39 564 02:49:10 561
475 Kurmang Rashid Male 453 MV55 33 00:49:07 568 01:44:52 565 02:26:09 564 03:04:15 565 03:03:43 562
313 Llion Hughes Male 454 MV40 79 00:49:53 569 01:55:18 566 02:33:46 565 03:10:29 566 03:10:09 563
1 Chris Arthur Male DNF M-INT DNF ENGLAND 00:20:57 4 00:44:06 4 0 DNF DNF DNF DNF
258 Emyr Gibson Male DNF MV40 DNF ERYRI HARRIERS 00:34:38 397 0 0 DNF DNF DNF DNF
288 Christopher Harris Male DNF MV60 DNF 00:48:56 567 0 0 DNF DNF DNF DNF
538 Stephen Smithies Male DNF MV45 DNF CALDER VALLEY FELL RUNNERS 0 0 0 DNF DNF DNF DNF
573 Richard Treitl Male DNF MV60 DNF BARLICK FELL RUNNERS DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
165 Michael Cayton Male DNF MOPEN DNF HORWICH RMI HARRIERS DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
14 Sarah Ridgway Female DNF F-INT DNF CYMRU 0 0 0 DNF DNF DNF DNF
211 Mark Doran Male DNF MOPEN DNF 00:43:35 561 0 0 DNF DNF DNF DNF