Showing 1 to 100 of 574 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Team Halfway Up Stage Position Summit Stage Position Halfway Down Stage Position Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position
701 Paula Ace Female 107 FV45 16 00:41:22 546 01:30:19 547 01:56:25 551 02:23:24 550 02:22:54 548
2 Tom Adams Male 3 M-INT 3 ENGLAND 00:21:40 8 00:45:52 8 00:56:53 5 01:09:16 3 01:09:15 3
101 Jeff Adams Male 335 MV60 10 PENSBY RUNNERS 00:33:35 351 01:12:42 362 01:35:22 412 01:54:51 395 01:54:37 394
102 Simon Adney Male 47 MOPEN 17 MERCIA FELL RC 00:25:42 62 00:53:51 57 01:06:42 50 01:21:08 48 01:21:03 48
702 Nia Albiston Female 29 FOPEN 7 ERYRI HARRIERS 00:31:13 254 01:05:39 230 01:22:24 235 01:39:45 219 01:39:35 218
703 Kirsty Alexander Female 82 FOPEN 36 00:35:24 429 01:16:04 432 01:43:29 494 02:06:27 488 02:05:57 484
103 Steven Allport Male 287 MV45 41 00:32:26 305 01:10:54 333 01:28:23 320 01:49:26 337 01:49:16 336
105 Richard Anthony Male 178 MV40 34 ABERYSTWYTH AC 00:30:37 225 01:05:42 231 01:20:52 208 01:38:13 202 01:38:01 201
704 Ceris Ap Gwilym Female 58 FOPEN 25 00:34:39 398 01:14:49 403 01:34:12 400 01:53:34 381 01:53:13 377
106 Iwan Ap Trefor Male 217 MOPEN 90 RHEDWYR HEBOG RUNNERS 00:32:05 288 01:09:27 304 01:25:01 261 01:42:57 250 01:42:42 247
1 Chris Arthur Male DNF M-INT DNF ENGLAND 00:20:57 4 00:44:06 4 0 DNF DNF DNF DNF
108 Charles Ashley Male 349 MV55 14 WREXHAM AAC 00:33:44 358 01:11:13 345 01:34:33 405 01:57:01 411 01:56:43 409
109 Ross Ashmore Male 114 MV40 18 00:28:22 140 00:59:45 138 01:15:02 140 01:30:50 127 01:30:31 123
110 Karl Ashworth Male 128 MOPEN 57 00:28:11 134 01:00:07 142 01:15:11 142 01:32:40 144 01:32:30 144
111 Barry Atkinson Male 124 MV55 1 YORK KNAVESMIRE HARRIERS 00:28:22 141 01:01:29 164 01:16:58 156 01:32:32 140 01:32:21 140
112 Ben Atkinson Male 251 MOPEN 98 00:33:17 337 01:10:27 325 01:28:01 312 01:46:40 294 01:46:22 292
706 Anna Auchterlonie Female 103 FOPEN 44 00:41:52 550 01:29:04 542 01:55:09 547 02:20:06 544 02:19:36 542
113 Carl Aveyard Male 59 MOPEN 25 MERCIA FELL RC 00:26:13 79 00:55:02 65 01:09:11 65 01:24:17 62 01:24:09 61
707 Cathy Ayton Female 55 FOPEN 24 ILKESTON RC 00:34:22 383 01:15:39 424 01:33:40 392 01:52:37 370 01:52:33 369
114 David Bagot Male 63 MOPEN 27 CLAYTON-LE-MOORS HARRIERS 00:26:30 91 00:56:55 98 01:09:51 74 01:24:57 66 01:24:53 66
115 Steven Bamber Male 181 MV50 13 PRESTON HARRIERS 00:30:55 236 01:04:42 215 01:20:48 205 01:38:26 206 01:38:18 208
117 Rob Barber Male 261 MV45 36 WREXHAM AAC 00:32:57 324 01:10:02 316 01:28:09 317 01:47:28 307 01:46:55 302
116 Oliver Barber Male 352 MOPEN 132 00:34:35 396 01:14:57 408 01:34:16 402 01:57:20 415 01:57:08 414
118 Simon Barkley Male 95 MV40 12 OSWESTRY OLYMPIANS 00:26:49 101 00:57:39 108 01:12:42 110 01:28:23 105 01:28:16 105
120 Chris Barnes Male 106 MV40 16 RIBBLE VALLEY AC 00:26:33 93 00:59:14 122 01:13:58 119 01:29:58 117 01:29:55 118
121 Simon Barnes Male 393 MV45 62 GLOUCESTER AAC 00:36:38 456 01:17:41 450 01:40:32 455 02:04:32 469 02:04:06 464
122 Daniel Baron Male 221 MOPEN 93 THE ENDURANCE STORE 00:31:22 263 01:06:50 261 01:24:38 255 01:43:24 255 01:43:17 254
123 James Barry Male 381 MV50 49 00:35:48 441 01:17:58 452 01:40:01 443 02:03:20 451 02:03:06 450
124 Craig Barter Male 229 MOPEN 94 00:31:19 261 01:06:48 258 01:24:29 252 01:44:13 265 01:43:44 258
708 Emma Bayliss Female 40 FOPEN 15 MYNYDD DU MOUNTAIN RUNNERS 00:32:25 303 01:08:20 284 01:26:16 278 01:45:36 279 01:45:31 278
709 Louise Beetlestone Female 19 FOPEN 3 ERYRI HARRIERS 00:30:19 215 01:03:27 194 01:18:13 163 01:35:38 166 01:35:30 166
26 Richard Bell Male 102 M-INT 28 N. IRELAND 00:26:51 103 00:57:37 107 01:12:21 107 01:29:34 113 01:29:30 114
126 Gwyn Bellamy Male 50 MOPEN 18 WESTERLANDS CROSS COUNTRY CLUB 00:25:16 56 00:54:42 61 01:07:38 56 01:21:51 51 01:21:46 51
127 Stephen Bellis Male 233 MV60 4 BUCKLEY RC 00:31:17 260 01:07:39 269 01:25:53 271 01:44:41 270 01:44:35 269
128 Ryan Belshaw Male 99 MOPEN 44 CLAYTON-LE-MOORS HARRIERS 00:27:17 111 00:58:15 111 01:13:07 113 01:29:19 110 01:29:15 110
129 Aaron Bennett Male 347 MOPEN 130 GLOUCESTER AAC 00:34:40 400 01:15:39 423 01:34:22 403 01:56:40 409 01:56:21 407
9 Russell Bentley Male 13 M-INT 12 CYMRU 00:23:13 24 00:49:28 24 01:00:42 20 01:13:19 13 01:13:19 13
130 Luke Beresford Male 42 MOPEN 13 RIPLEY RC 00:26:05 71 00:53:30 54 01:05:55 48 01:19:51 42 01:19:48 42
132 Roy Betts Male 365 MV55 16 EVESHAM VALE RUNNING CLUB 00:35:21 428 01:15:51 427 01:37:04 425 01:59:54 429 01:59:26 427
134 Phil Bignell Male 448 MV60 17 HUMAN ENERGY AC 00:42:06 553 01:31:21 552 02:04:14 559 02:33:23 560 02:32:56 558
135 David Billington Male 305 MOPEN 116 CYBI STRIDERS 00:33:57 367 01:13:22 381 01:31:07 361 01:51:08 357 01:50:53 354
136 Mark Birbeck Male 436 MV45 68 HORWICH RMI HARRIERS 00:41:11 542 01:25:35 528 01:49:14 531 02:16:10 534 02:15:40 532
137 Richard Bishop Male 168 MV50 12 EXMOUTH HARRIERS AAC 00:29:34 188 01:03:39 199 01:19:28 184 01:37:38 191 01:37:32 193
138 Alan Black Male 278 MV60 6 CAMBRIDGE HARRIERS 00:31:07 247 01:09:27 305 01:28:34 325 01:48:40 326 01:48:32 327
139 John Bolland Male 443 MOPEN 145 00:39:53 525 01:30:28 548 01:54:28 545 02:21:17 547 02:20:53 545
140 Stuart Bond Male 18 MV40 1 DARK PEAK FELL RUNNERS CLUB 00:22:51 22 00:48:58 23 01:00:53 22 01:14:33 18 01:14:31 18
141 Colin Bostock Male 368 MV60 11 LONG EATON RC 00:39:49 524 01:23:12 510 01:40:19 451 02:00:15 433 01:59:48 431
142 Richard Bouglas Male 188 MOPEN 78 BUXTON DISTRICT AC 00:31:17 259 01:06:33 248 01:22:08 228 01:39:20 214 01:39:11 214
143 Duncan Bowdler Male 399 MV40 66 BAYSTON HILL SALAD DODGERS 00:35:29 430 01:18:42 460 01:40:57 464 02:05:29 478 02:05:17 478
145 Alistair Boyer Male 289 MOPEN 111 WESTERLANDS CROSS COUNTRY CLUB 00:33:25 344 01:10:23 322 01:28:23 321 01:49:45 341 01:49:29 340
147 Douglas Braidwood Male 236 MV40 44 00:31:57 284 01:08:42 288 01:26:30 286 01:45:03 275 01:44:43 272
711 Sarah Brassington Female 87 FV40 10 00:36:16 447 01:18:01 453 01:41:09 467 02:09:28 508 02:09:13 507
149 Andrew Britton Male 136 MV40 25 IDLE AC 00:28:50 161 01:01:37 166 01:16:38 152 01:33:41 154 01:33:36 156
150 Nic Brook Male 101 MV40 14 ERYRI HARRIERS 00:28:12 136 00:59:42 134 01:14:12 123 01:29:32 112 01:29:28 113
152 Jez Brown Male 37 MV45 2 BUCKLEY RC 00:24:32 43 00:51:07 35 01:04:16 40 01:18:49 37 01:18:46 38
151 Glynn Brown Male 117 MV40 20 00:28:33 149 01:00:44 151 01:14:57 138 01:31:01 130 01:30:45 129
714 Helen Brown Female 18 FV40 1 MYNYDD DU MOUNTAIN RUNNERS 00:29:37 193 01:02:46 180 01:16:21 150 01:33:27 151 01:33:23 152
715 Helen Brunt Female 67 FOPEN 29 BELPER HARRIERS 00:37:50 481 01:19:50 470 01:39:57 441 02:01:36 440 02:01:25 442
717 Anna Buckingham Female 51 FOPEN 21 00:33:19 340 01:10:50 332 01:29:48 339 01:49:37 338 01:49:17 337
155 Lee Buckley Male 428 MOPEN 143 EAST CHESHIRE HARRIERS TAMESID 00:39:25 519 01:26:03 531 01:49:20 532 02:12:52 524 02:12:28 522
156 Darren Burns Male 384 MV50 51 FELL PONIES 00:38:52 505 01:22:30 499 01:41:24 470 02:03:34 455 02:03:19 453
157 Craig Burrow Male 80 MV40 10 HELM HILL RUNNERS 00:26:25 86 00:56:33 92 01:10:46 88 01:26:04 85 01:26:01 85
158 David Burton Male 250 MV55 5 KESWICK AC 00:32:50 318 01:08:39 286 01:27:48 306 01:46:36 293 01:46:15 291
718 Alison Butlin Female 78 FV45 9 RIPLEY RC 00:39:59 527 01:24:36 523 01:45:05 508 02:05:15 476 02:05:01 475
34 Greg Byrne Male 51 M-INT 25 REP IRELAND 00:25:11 54 00:53:59 58 01:07:10 53 01:21:52 52 01:21:49 52
159 Mark Byrne Male 187 MOPEN 77 WREXHAM AAC 00:28:51 164 01:03:17 189 01:21:26 217 01:39:19 213 01:39:02 211
162 Martin Carter Male 291 MV50 33 HAY HOTFOOTERS 00:34:10 376 01:13:27 382 01:30:16 347 01:50:00 343 01:49:48 342
163 Rodrigo Carvalho Male 323 MOPEN 124 00:33:09 333 01:11:42 355 01:31:03 358 01:53:31 380 01:53:05 375
19 Nadir Cavagna Male 7 M-INT 7 ITALY 00:21:00 5 00:44:39 5 00:57:45 7 01:11:50 7 01:11:50 7
165 Michael Cayton Male DNF MOPEN DNF HORWICH RMI HARRIERS DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
166 Kristian Chambers Male 437 MOPEN 144 00:40:02 529 01:25:27 527 01:48:45 527 02:17:23 535 02:16:54 533
719 Jennifer Charlton Female 26 FV40 3 ERYRI HARRIERS CYMRU 00:31:15 258 01:05:45 234 01:21:13 214 01:38:40 208 0
720 Rachel Clarke Female 101 FOPEN 43 00:42:29 558 01:31:05 551 01:54:07 544 02:19:23 542 02:18:51 540
167 Jon Clements Male 256 MV40 49 00:31:50 278 01:09:00 293 01:26:39 291 01:47:02 301 01:46:39 299
168 Steven Clook Male 135 MV40 24 00:28:29 146 00:59:51 139 01:16:15 148 01:33:39 153 01:33:20 150
169 Robert Coates Male 139 MV40 26 RIPLEY RC 00:28:26 143 01:00:34 148 01:16:43 154 01:34:01 157 01:33:51 158
172 James Collins Male 85 MOPEN 35 HAYWARDS HEATH HARRIERS 00:25:54 65 00:55:07 68 01:09:22 66 01:26:21 92 01:26:03 87
171 Chris Collins Male 86 MOPEN 36 HELSBY (BICC) RC 00:27:49 128 00:58:37 114 01:11:36 103 01:26:21 93 01:26:11 93
173 Jeremy Collins Male 284 MV50 31 LLAMWYR LLYN STRIDERS 00:33:33 347 01:10:05 317 01:28:31 324 01:49:19 334 01:49:03 332
174 Thomas Coney Male 267 MOPEN 102 ARMY AA 00:33:35 350 01:13:39 386 01:30:16 345 01:47:48 314 01:47:31 313
175 Ciaran Connor Male 58 MOPEN 24 WORCESTER AC 00:24:47 48 00:53:37 56 01:07:50 58 01:24:16 61 01:24:10 62
72 Annie Conway Female 1 F-INT 1 SALOMON UK & AMBELSIDE 00:24:25 37 00:50:53 34 01:05:01 42 01:20:18 44 01:20:16 44
176 Chris Cook Male 253 MV55 7 FELL RUNNERS ASSOCIATION 00:31:32 267 01:06:45 255 01:27:07 298 01:46:53 297 01:46:35 296
177 Benjamin Coop Male 31 MOPEN 6 BURY AC 00:24:21 34 00:51:19 37 01:03:22 31 01:17:37 31 01:17:32 30
178 Geoff Cooper Male 207 MV45 29 RIPLEY RC 00:30:47 233 01:06:50 262 01:23:01 243 01:41:13 238 01:41:07 237
180 Simon Cope Male 364 MV45 57 00:38:30 498 01:19:57 471 01:38:31 434 01:59:01 428 01:58:47 426
48 Michael Corrales Male 28 M-INT 21 CYMRU B WALES 00:24:23 36 00:52:56 48 01:03:52 38 01:17:28 28 01:17:26 28
182 Andrew Cox Male 54 MOPEN 21 MOORFOOT RUNNERS 00:24:51 49 00:53:22 53 01:06:53 51 01:22:38 56 01:22:36 56
183 Owen Coxall Male 452 MV40 78 00:46:36 566 01:44:33 564 02:13:51 563 02:49:39 564 02:49:10 561
184 Chris Crabtree Male 330 MV45 50 TRAWDEN AC 00:34:56 411 01:13:58 390 01:32:05 375 01:54:09 390 01:53:48 389
185 Noel Craine Male 104 MV50 6 00:27:46 123 00:58:54 120 01:13:33 115 01:29:54 115 01:29:52 116
723 Cathy Cresswell Female 75 FV45 8 RIPLEY RC 00:34:19 382 01:12:48 364 01:40:24 453 02:04:18 465 02:04:13 467
186 Nigel Crompton Male 340 MV55 13 PENSBY RUNNERS 00:34:54 409 01:15:47 425 01:36:02 415 01:55:35 401 01:55:22 400
187 Tony Crossley Male 301 MV60 8 EAST GRINSTEAD DISTRICT AC 00:33:17 338 01:13:10 374 01:30:31 349 01:50:46 353 01:50:33 352
188 David Culpan Male 362 MV55 15 CALDER VALLEY FELL RUNNERS 00:34:17 380 01:13:36 385 01:35:37 413 01:58:30 426 01:58:19 425
726 Suzy Cumming Female 36 FV40 6 00:31:27 264 01:06:46 256 01:25:58 274 01:44:11 264 01:43:58 264
189 Greg Czerniawski Male 276 MOPEN 107 00:32:56 323 01:08:39 285 01:27:06 295 01:48:26 324 01:48:08 321
190 Simon Daniel Male 165 MV40 33 BRISTOL UP & RUNNERS 00:29:37 194 01:02:42 179 01:19:12 180 01:37:26 188 01:37:15 185
191 Howard Darwin Male 148 MV50 9 ROTHERHAM HARRIERS AC 00:29:36 191 01:02:46 181 01:18:31 172 01:35:47 168 01:35:38 168
202 Shaun Davies Male 88 MOPEN 37 ERYRI HARRIERS 00:26:24 84 00:56:28 89 01:11:05 97 01:26:57 96 01:26:54 97