Showing 1 to 100 of 574 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Team Halfway Up Stage Position Summit Stage Position Halfway Down Stage Position Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position
14 Sarah Ridgway Female DNF F-INT DNF CYMRU 0 0 0 DNF DNF DNF DNF
533 Alan Slater Male 450 MV40 77 0 0 0 02:36:19 562 0
538 Stephen Smithies Male DNF MV45 DNF CALDER VALLEY FELL RUNNERS 0 0 0 DNF DNF DNF DNF
165 Michael Cayton Male DNF MOPEN DNF HORWICH RMI HARRIERS DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
573 Richard Treitl Male DNF MV60 DNF BARLICK FELL RUNNERS DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
3 Chris Farrell Male 2 M-INT 2 ENGLAND 00:20:47 1 00:43:12 2 00:54:39 2 01:07:48 2 01:07:47 2
17 Davide Magnini Male 1 M-INT 1 ITALY 00:20:48 2 00:42:47 1 00:54:07 1 01:06:43 1 01:06:43 1
18 Hannes Perkman Male 6 M-INT 6 ITALY 00:20:48 3 00:43:44 3 00:56:28 3 01:10:18 6 01:10:17 6
1 Chris Arthur Male DNF M-INT DNF ENGLAND 00:20:57 4 00:44:06 4 0 DNF DNF DNF DNF
19 Nadir Cavagna Male 7 M-INT 7 ITALY 00:21:00 5 00:44:39 5 00:57:45 7 01:11:50 7 01:11:50 7
4 Chris Holdsworth Male 4 M-INT 4 ENGLAND 00:21:28 6 00:45:40 7 00:56:45 4 01:09:19 4 01:09:18 4
310 Glenn Hughes Male 22 MOPEN 2 SERPENTINE RC 00:21:29 7 00:44:43 6 00:59:53 13 01:16:06 22 01:16:04 22
2 Tom Adams Male 3 M-INT 3 ENGLAND 00:21:40 8 00:45:52 8 00:56:53 5 01:09:16 3 01:09:15 3
55 Rob Hope Male 12 M-INT 11 PUDSEY & BRAMLEY 00:22:01 9 00:47:08 11 00:59:05 8 01:13:16 12 01:13:15 12
53 Gary Priestley Male 49 M-INT 24 INOV8 00:22:06 10 00:47:48 15 01:00:22 17 01:21:33 50 01:21:32 50
31 James Kevan Male 19 M-INT 16 REP IRELAND 00:22:06 11 00:48:19 20 01:00:47 21 01:15:14 19 01:15:13 19
71 Alex Pilcher Male 17 M-INT 15 DERBY AC 00:22:09 12 00:46:53 10 01:00:05 14 01:13:59 17 01:13:57 17
46 Nathan Jones Male 20 M-INT 17 CYMRU B WALES 00:22:15 13 00:47:34 13 01:00:29 18 01:15:28 20 01:15:28 20
10 Gareth Hughes Male 9 M-INT 8 CYMRU 00:22:36 14 00:47:38 14 00:59:07 9 01:12:28 9 01:12:26 9
11 Matthew Roberts Male 16 M-INT 14 CYMRU 00:22:37 15 00:48:57 22 01:00:37 19 01:13:48 16 01:13:46 16
398 Phil Marsden Male 15 MOPEN 1 HORWICH RMI HARRIERS 00:22:37 16 00:48:04 17 01:00:07 15 01:13:28 15 01:13:26 15
25 Gavin Muholland Male 11 M-INT 10 N. IRELAND 00:22:38 17 00:47:23 12 00:59:23 11 01:13:00 11 01:12:57 11
37 James Espie Male 5 M-INT 5 SCOTLAND 00:22:38 18 00:46:01 9 00:57:03 6 01:09:57 5 01:09:56 5
605 Jason Williams Male 35 MV40 3 CALDER VALLEY FELL RUNNERS 00:22:38 19 00:48:32 21 01:02:23 25 01:18:18 35 01:18:16 35
39 Kyle Greig Male 14 M-INT 13 SCOTLAND 00:22:39 20 00:48:10 18 01:00:08 16 01:13:25 14 01:13:23 14
38 Robert Simpson Male 10 M-INT 9 SCOTLAND 00:22:50 21 00:48:18 19 00:59:33 12 01:12:58 10 01:12:55 10
140 Stuart Bond Male 18 MV40 1 DARK PEAK FELL RUNNERS CLUB 00:22:51 22 00:48:58 23 01:00:53 22 01:14:33 18 01:14:31 18
54 Ian Holmes Male 8 MV50 1 BINGLEY HARRIERS 00:22:54 23 00:48:02 16 00:59:22 10 01:12:10 8 01:12:08 8
9 Russell Bentley Male 13 M-INT 12 CYMRU 00:23:13 24 00:49:28 24 01:00:42 20 01:13:19 13 01:13:19 13
12 Richard Roberts Male 21 M-INT 18 CYMRU 00:23:18 25 00:49:59 27 01:02:02 23 01:15:34 21 01:15:33 21
269 Samuel Gregory Male 34 MOPEN 7 MYNYDDWYR DE CYMRU 00:23:30 26 00:50:01 28 01:03:18 30 01:18:15 34 01:18:13 34
517 Peter Ryder Male 45 MOPEN 15 ABERDARE VALLEY AAC 00:23:30 27 00:49:42 25 01:02:22 24 01:20:51 46 01:20:50 46
593 Alex Whittem Male 26 MOPEN 5 CALDER VALLEY FELL RUNNERS 00:23:30 28 00:49:54 26 01:02:24 26 01:16:36 26 01:16:34 26
409 Brian Mcflynn Male 23 MOPEN 3 00:23:48 29 00:50:36 30 01:02:34 27 01:16:14 23 01:16:10 23
47 Tom Roberts Male 24 M-INT 19 CYMRU B WALES 00:23:50 30 00:50:45 33 01:02:35 28 01:16:19 24 01:16:18 24
587 Paul Wathan Male 25 MOPEN 4 ERYRI HARRIERS 00:24:16 31 00:50:42 32 01:02:41 29 01:16:30 25 01:16:29 25
484 Kenny Richmond Male 33 MV45 1 SHETTLESTON HARRIERS 00:24:17 32 00:50:38 31 01:03:27 32 01:18:09 33 01:18:04 33
439 Sam Orton Male 29 MV40 2 ERYRI HARRIERS 00:24:20 33 00:51:46 42 01:03:47 36 01:17:32 29 01:17:30 29
177 Benjamin Coop Male 31 MOPEN 6 BURY AC 00:24:21 34 00:51:19 37 01:03:22 31 01:17:37 31 01:17:32 30
32 Brian Furey Male 30 M-INT 22 REP IRELAND 00:24:21 35 00:50:34 29 01:03:36 33 01:17:32 30 01:17:32 31
48 Michael Corrales Male 28 M-INT 21 CYMRU B WALES 00:24:23 36 00:52:56 48 01:03:52 38 01:17:28 28 01:17:26 28
72 Annie Conway Female 1 F-INT 1 SALOMON UK & AMBELSIDE 00:24:25 37 00:50:53 34 01:05:01 42 01:20:18 44 01:20:16 44
471 Ben Procter Male 41 MOPEN 12 HELM HILL RUNNERS 00:24:27 38 00:51:44 41 01:04:47 41 01:19:31 41 01:19:28 41
394 Richard Macleod Male 38 MOPEN 9 LOCHABER AC 00:24:29 39 00:51:17 36 01:03:40 35 01:18:52 38 01:18:44 37
22 David Hicks Male 32 M-INT 23 N. IRELAND 00:24:29 40 00:51:25 39 01:03:52 37 01:17:45 32 01:17:42 32
332 Richard Johnson Male 48 MV40 5 MYNYDD DU MOUNTAIN RUNNERS 00:24:30 41 00:51:30 40 01:05:12 44 01:21:12 49 01:21:08 49
513 John Rowley Male 36 MOPEN 8 ERYRI HARRIERS 00:24:31 42 00:52:08 44 01:04:04 39 01:18:22 36 01:18:21 36
152 Jez Brown Male 37 MV45 2 BUCKLEY RC 00:24:32 43 00:51:07 35 01:04:16 40 01:18:49 37 01:18:46 38
24 Timothy Johnston Male 27 M-INT 20 N. IRELAND 00:24:32 44 00:51:25 38 01:03:39 34 01:17:09 27 01:17:09 27
275 Dylan Griffiths Male 39 MOPEN 10 RHEDWYR HEBOG RUNNERS 00:24:33 45 00:52:20 45 01:05:41 46 01:19:19 39 01:19:16 40
5 Katie White Female 3 F-INT 3 ENGLAND 00:24:43 46 00:52:07 43 01:07:15 54 01:23:03 58 01:23:00 58
13 Bronwen Jenkinson Female 4 F-INT 4 CYMRU 00:24:44 47 00:53:34 55 01:07:57 59 01:25:12 70 01:25:10 71
175 Ciaran Connor Male 58 MOPEN 24 WORCESTER AC 00:24:47 48 00:53:37 56 01:07:50 58 01:24:16 61 01:24:10 62
182 Andrew Cox Male 54 MOPEN 21 MOORFOOT RUNNERS 00:24:51 49 00:53:22 53 01:06:53 51 01:22:38 56 01:22:36 56
617 John Yells Male 52 MOPEN 19 LOCHABER AC 00:25:03 50 00:53:04 50 01:06:55 52 01:22:09 53 01:22:03 53
488 Chris Roberts Male 40 MOPEN 11 YORK KNAVESMIRE HARRIERS 00:25:05 51 00:52:37 46 01:05:04 43 01:19:22 40 01:19:12 39
466 David Poole Male 43 MOPEN 14 BARLICK FELL RUNNERS 00:25:06 52 00:52:43 47 01:05:29 45 01:20:15 43 01:20:09 43
590 Jeff Wherlock Male 68 MV45 5 MACHINE MIGGLY MOOS 00:25:08 53 00:53:14 52 01:08:13 60 01:25:15 72 01:25:13 73
34 Greg Byrne Male 51 M-INT 25 REP IRELAND 00:25:11 54 00:53:59 58 01:07:10 53 01:21:52 52 01:21:49 52
425 Alastair Murray Male 44 MV40 4 HORWICH RMI HARRIERS 00:25:13 55 00:53:11 51 01:06:35 49 01:20:20 45 01:20:17 45
126 Gwyn Bellamy Male 50 MOPEN 18 WESTERLANDS CROSS COUNTRY CLUB 00:25:16 56 00:54:42 61 01:07:38 56 01:21:51 51 01:21:46 51
492 Gavin Roberts Male 46 MOPEN 16 GOG TRIATHLON CLUB 00:25:21 57 00:52:58 49 01:05:49 47 01:20:57 47 01:20:55 47
33 Pat Foley Male 121 M-INT 30 REP IRELAND 00:25:27 58 00:56:09 79 01:11:16 99 01:31:42 136 01:31:40 137
570 Tom Tindle Solomon Male 70 MOPEN 30 00:25:29 59 00:55:22 70 01:10:43 86 01:25:32 74 01:25:18 74
371 Ross Langley Male 56 MOPEN 23 TRING RC 00:25:37 60 00:54:42 60 01:08:21 62 01:23:45 59 01:23:40 59
43 Louise Mercer Female 2 F-INT 2 SCOTLAND 00:25:39 61 00:54:46 62 01:07:44 57 01:22:30 55 01:22:27 55
102 Simon Adney Male 47 MOPEN 17 MERCIA FELL RC 00:25:42 62 00:53:51 57 01:06:42 50 01:21:08 48 01:21:03 48
207 Simon Dixon Male 87 MV45 8 DARK PEAK FELL RUNNERS CLUB 00:25:47 63 00:55:00 64 01:10:03 78 01:26:27 94 01:26:21 94
422 Dave Motley Male 53 MOPEN 20 CLAYTON-LE-MOORS HARRIERS 00:25:48 64 00:54:10 59 01:07:38 55 01:22:19 54 01:22:16 54
172 James Collins Male 85 MOPEN 35 HAYWARDS HEATH HARRIERS 00:25:54 65 00:55:07 68 01:09:22 66 01:26:21 92 01:26:03 87
596 Adrian Williams Male 79 MV45 6 ERYRI HARRIERS 00:25:54 66 00:56:03 77 01:09:32 69 01:26:02 84 01:25:58 83
50 Sam Green Male 57 M-INT 26 INOV8 00:25:56 67 00:54:55 63 01:09:03 64 01:23:50 60 01:23:48 60
268 David Greenwood Male 126 MV40 21 HOLME PIERREPONT RC 00:25:58 68 00:56:35 95 01:14:26 125 01:32:38 142 01:32:33 146
20 Arianna Oregioni Female 5 F-INT 5 ITALY 00:25:58 69 00:55:06 67 01:10:37 83 01:26:00 82 01:25:59 84
220 Aled Edwards Male 60 MOPEN 26 ERYRI HARRIERS 00:26:05 70 00:55:02 66 01:08:38 63 01:24:18 63 01:24:12 63
130 Luke Beresford Male 42 MOPEN 13 RIPLEY RC 00:26:05 71 00:53:30 54 01:05:55 48 01:19:51 42 01:19:48 42
23 Connor Reid Male 84 M-INT 27 N. IRELAND 00:26:06 72 00:56:23 88 01:10:58 93 01:26:11 90 01:26:07 90
356 Peter Jones Male 76 MV40 9 OSWESTRY OLYMPIANS 00:26:08 73 00:55:24 71 01:09:37 72 01:25:55 80 01:25:49 79
239 Tristan Evans Male 67 MOPEN 29 MEIRIONYDD RUNNING CLUB 00:26:08 74 00:55:56 75 01:09:23 67 01:25:14 71 01:25:04 69
468 Christian Poulton Male 71 MV50 4 CAMBRIDGE HARRIERS 00:26:09 75 00:55:31 72 01:10:31 81 01:25:33 75 01:25:30 75
6 Helen Glover Female 7 F-INT 7 ENGLAND 00:26:10 76 00:56:15 84 01:11:04 95 01:26:13 91 01:26:10 92
464 Sam Pole Male 55 MOPEN 22 FLECKNEY & KIBWORTH ATHLETICS 00:26:11 77 00:55:11 69 01:08:18 61 01:23:01 57 01:22:50 57
453 John Parkinson Male 66 MV45 4 ERYRI HARRIERS 00:26:11 78 00:55:38 74 01:09:27 68 01:25:11 69 01:25:09 70
113 Carl Aveyard Male 59 MOPEN 25 MERCIA FELL RC 00:26:13 79 00:55:02 65 01:09:11 65 01:24:17 62 01:24:09 61
279 Ian Grindley Male 77 MV50 5 MERCIA FELL RC 00:26:18 80 00:56:16 85 01:10:36 82 01:25:58 81 01:25:52 81
524 Tom Sawyer Male 74 MOPEN 31 TRING RC 00:26:18 81 00:56:17 86 01:10:10 79 01:25:50 78 01:25:45 78
500 Ross Roberts Male 90 MOPEN 39 ERYRI HARRIERS 00:26:21 82 00:57:09 100 01:11:17 100 01:27:14 99 01:27:11 99
441 Emlyn Owen Male 73 MV40 8 ERYRI HARRIERS 00:26:22 83 00:55:35 73 01:10:03 77 01:25:39 77 01:25:36 77
202 Shaun Davies Male 88 MOPEN 37 ERYRI HARRIERS 00:26:24 84 00:56:28 89 01:11:05 97 01:26:57 96 01:26:54 97
374 Sean Ledger Male 89 MOPEN 38 HARROW AC 00:26:25 85 00:56:20 87 01:10:01 76 01:27:00 97 01:26:51 96
157 Craig Burrow Male 80 MV40 10 HELM HILL RUNNERS 00:26:25 86 00:56:33 92 01:10:46 88 01:26:04 85 01:26:01 85
479 Paul Reilly Male 81 MV40 11 HELM HILL RUNNERS 00:26:25 87 00:56:29 90 01:10:48 90 01:26:07 86 01:26:02 86
427 Mike Musgrove Male 93 MV45 10 EXMOUTH HARRIERS AAC 00:26:25 88 00:57:26 104 01:11:54 104 01:28:08 103 01:28:02 103
41 Miranda Grant Female 6 F-INT 6 SCOTLAND 00:26:26 89 00:56:30 91 01:10:16 80 01:26:09 88 01:26:06 89
547 Richard Stevens Male 61 MV40 6 AMBLESIDE AC 00:26:29 90 00:55:57 76 01:09:37 71 01:24:48 64 01:24:42 64
114 David Bagot Male 63 MOPEN 27 CLAYTON-LE-MOORS HARRIERS 00:26:30 91 00:56:55 98 01:09:51 74 01:24:57 66 01:24:53 66
581 Mark Walsh Male 82 MV45 7 HORWICH RMI HARRIERS 00:26:31 92 00:56:36 96 01:11:00 94 01:26:08 87 01:26:03 88
120 Chris Barnes Male 106 MV40 16 RIBBLE VALLEY AC 00:26:33 93 00:59:14 122 01:13:58 119 01:29:58 117 01:29:55 118
530 Roger Sillito Male 94 MOPEN 41 NORTHUMBERLAND FELL RUNNERS 00:26:39 94 00:56:34 94 01:11:35 102 01:28:16 104 01:28:08 104
28 Megan Wilson Female 10 F-INT 10 N. IRELAND 00:26:40 95 00:58:39 115 01:12:14 106 01:27:35 101 01:27:31 102