Showing 1 to 100 of 574 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Team Halfway Up Stage Position Summit Stage Position Halfway Down Stage Position Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position
1 Chris Arthur Male DNF M-INT DNF ENGLAND 00:20:57 4 00:44:06 4 0 DNF DNF DNF DNF
288 Christopher Harris Male DNF MV60 DNF 00:48:56 567 0 0 DNF DNF DNF DNF
258 Emyr Gibson Male DNF MV40 DNF ERYRI HARRIERS 00:34:38 397 0 0 DNF DNF DNF DNF
538 Stephen Smithies Male DNF MV45 DNF CALDER VALLEY FELL RUNNERS 0 0 0 DNF DNF DNF DNF
211 Mark Doran Male DNF MOPEN DNF 00:43:35 561 0 0 DNF DNF DNF DNF
533 Alan Slater Male 450 MV40 77 0 0 0 02:36:19 562 0
165 Michael Cayton Male DNF MOPEN DNF HORWICH RMI HARRIERS DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
14 Sarah Ridgway Female DNF F-INT DNF CYMRU 0 0 0 DNF DNF DNF DNF
573 Richard Treitl Male DNF MV60 DNF BARLICK FELL RUNNERS DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
48 Michael Corrales Male 28 M-INT 21 CYMRU B WALES 00:24:23 36 00:52:56 48 01:03:52 38 01:17:28 28 01:17:26 28
2 Tom Adams Male 3 M-INT 3 ENGLAND 00:21:40 8 00:45:52 8 00:56:53 5 01:09:16 3 01:09:15 3
37 James Espie Male 5 M-INT 5 SCOTLAND 00:22:38 18 00:46:01 9 00:57:03 6 01:09:57 5 01:09:56 5
4 Chris Holdsworth Male 4 M-INT 4 ENGLAND 00:21:28 6 00:45:40 7 00:56:45 4 01:09:19 4 01:09:18 4
9 Russell Bentley Male 13 M-INT 12 CYMRU 00:23:13 24 00:49:28 24 01:00:42 20 01:13:19 13 01:13:19 13
38 Robert Simpson Male 10 M-INT 9 SCOTLAND 00:22:50 21 00:48:18 19 00:59:33 12 01:12:58 10 01:12:55 10
54 Ian Holmes Male 8 MV50 1 BINGLEY HARRIERS 00:22:54 23 00:48:02 16 00:59:22 10 01:12:10 8 01:12:08 8
17 Davide Magnini Male 1 M-INT 1 ITALY 00:20:48 2 00:42:47 1 00:54:07 1 01:06:43 1 01:06:43 1
3 Chris Farrell Male 2 M-INT 2 ENGLAND 00:20:47 1 00:43:12 2 00:54:39 2 01:07:48 2 01:07:47 2
10 Gareth Hughes Male 9 M-INT 8 CYMRU 00:22:36 14 00:47:38 14 00:59:07 9 01:12:28 9 01:12:26 9
11 Matthew Roberts Male 16 M-INT 14 CYMRU 00:22:37 15 00:48:57 22 01:00:37 19 01:13:48 16 01:13:46 16
47 Tom Roberts Male 24 M-INT 19 CYMRU B WALES 00:23:50 30 00:50:45 33 01:02:35 28 01:16:19 24 01:16:18 24
513 John Rowley Male 36 MOPEN 8 ERYRI HARRIERS 00:24:31 42 00:52:08 44 01:04:04 39 01:18:22 36 01:18:21 36
140 Stuart Bond Male 18 MV40 1 DARK PEAK FELL RUNNERS CLUB 00:22:51 22 00:48:58 23 01:00:53 22 01:14:33 18 01:14:31 18
55 Rob Hope Male 12 M-INT 11 PUDSEY & BRAMLEY 00:22:01 9 00:47:08 11 00:59:05 8 01:13:16 12 01:13:15 12
39 Kyle Greig Male 14 M-INT 13 SCOTLAND 00:22:39 20 00:48:10 18 01:00:08 16 01:13:25 14 01:13:23 14
409 Brian Mcflynn Male 23 MOPEN 3 00:23:48 29 00:50:36 30 01:02:34 27 01:16:14 23 01:16:10 23
587 Paul Wathan Male 25 MOPEN 4 ERYRI HARRIERS 00:24:16 31 00:50:42 32 01:02:41 29 01:16:30 25 01:16:29 25
25 Gavin Muholland Male 11 M-INT 10 N. IRELAND 00:22:38 17 00:47:23 12 00:59:23 11 01:13:00 11 01:12:57 11
439 Sam Orton Male 29 MV40 2 ERYRI HARRIERS 00:24:20 33 00:51:46 42 01:03:47 36 01:17:32 29 01:17:30 29
391 Peter Mackie Male 72 MV40 7 SHETTLESTON HARRIERS 00:27:46 124 00:59:29 128 01:11:30 101 01:25:36 76 01:25:31 76
12 Richard Roberts Male 21 M-INT 18 CYMRU 00:23:18 25 00:49:59 27 01:02:02 23 01:15:34 21 01:15:33 21
398 Phil Marsden Male 15 MOPEN 1 HORWICH RMI HARRIERS 00:22:37 16 00:48:04 17 01:00:07 15 01:13:28 15 01:13:26 15
177 Benjamin Coop Male 31 MOPEN 6 BURY AC 00:24:21 34 00:51:19 37 01:03:22 31 01:17:37 31 01:17:32 30
24 Timothy Johnston Male 27 M-INT 20 N. IRELAND 00:24:32 44 00:51:25 38 01:03:39 34 01:17:09 27 01:17:09 27
394 Richard Macleod Male 38 MOPEN 9 LOCHABER AC 00:24:29 39 00:51:17 36 01:03:40 35 01:18:52 38 01:18:44 37
130 Luke Beresford Male 42 MOPEN 13 RIPLEY RC 00:26:05 71 00:53:30 54 01:05:55 48 01:19:51 42 01:19:48 42
22 David Hicks Male 32 M-INT 23 N. IRELAND 00:24:29 40 00:51:25 39 01:03:52 37 01:17:45 32 01:17:42 32
488 Chris Roberts Male 40 MOPEN 11 YORK KNAVESMIRE HARRIERS 00:25:05 51 00:52:37 46 01:05:04 43 01:19:22 40 01:19:12 39
31 James Kevan Male 19 M-INT 16 REP IRELAND 00:22:06 11 00:48:19 20 01:00:47 21 01:15:14 19 01:15:13 19
593 Alex Whittem Male 26 MOPEN 5 CALDER VALLEY FELL RUNNERS 00:23:30 28 00:49:54 26 01:02:24 26 01:16:36 26 01:16:34 26
436 Mark O'connor Male 83 MOPEN 34 CALDER VALLEY FELL RUNNERS 00:26:50 102 00:58:24 112 01:10:57 92 01:26:11 89 01:26:07 91
53 Gary Priestley Male 49 M-INT 24 INOV8 00:22:06 10 00:47:48 15 01:00:22 17 01:21:33 50 01:21:32 50
459 Gaz Pemberton Male 92 MOPEN 40 WHARFEDALE HARRIERS 00:28:43 152 00:58:06 109 01:10:43 85 01:27:51 102 01:27:28 101
517 Peter Ryder Male 45 MOPEN 15 ABERDARE VALLEY AAC 00:23:30 27 00:49:42 25 01:02:22 24 01:20:51 46 01:20:50 46
358 Shane Jones Male 149 MOPEN 63 00:30:42 230 01:06:36 249 01:19:17 181 01:35:50 169 01:35:47 170
18 Hannes Perkman Male 6 M-INT 6 ITALY 00:20:48 3 00:43:44 3 00:56:28 3 01:10:18 6 01:10:17 6
466 David Poole Male 43 MOPEN 14 BARLICK FELL RUNNERS 00:25:06 52 00:52:43 47 01:05:29 45 01:20:15 43 01:20:09 43
484 Kenny Richmond Male 33 MV45 1 SHETTLESTON HARRIERS 00:24:17 32 00:50:38 31 01:03:27 32 01:18:09 33 01:18:04 33
102 Simon Adney Male 47 MOPEN 17 MERCIA FELL RC 00:25:42 62 00:53:51 57 01:06:42 50 01:21:08 48 01:21:03 48
492 Gavin Roberts Male 46 MOPEN 16 GOG TRIATHLON CLUB 00:25:21 57 00:52:58 49 01:05:49 47 01:20:57 47 01:20:55 47
46 Nathan Jones Male 20 M-INT 17 CYMRU B WALES 00:22:15 13 00:47:34 13 01:00:29 18 01:15:28 20 01:15:28 20
126 Gwyn Bellamy Male 50 MOPEN 18 WESTERLANDS CROSS COUNTRY CLUB 00:25:16 56 00:54:42 61 01:07:38 56 01:21:51 51 01:21:46 51
114 David Bagot Male 63 MOPEN 27 CLAYTON-LE-MOORS HARRIERS 00:26:30 91 00:56:55 98 01:09:51 74 01:24:57 66 01:24:53 66
43 Louise Mercer Female 2 F-INT 2 SCOTLAND 00:25:39 61 00:54:46 62 01:07:44 57 01:22:30 55 01:22:27 55
171 Chris Collins Male 86 MOPEN 36 HELSBY (BICC) RC 00:27:49 128 00:58:37 114 01:11:36 103 01:26:21 93 01:26:11 93
32 Brian Furey Male 30 M-INT 22 REP IRELAND 00:24:21 35 00:50:34 29 01:03:36 33 01:17:32 30 01:17:32 31
471 Ben Procter Male 41 MOPEN 12 HELM HILL RUNNERS 00:24:27 38 00:51:44 41 01:04:47 41 01:19:31 41 01:19:28 41
19 Nadir Cavagna Male 7 M-INT 7 ITALY 00:21:00 5 00:44:39 5 00:57:45 7 01:11:50 7 01:11:50 7
464 Sam Pole Male 55 MOPEN 22 FLECKNEY & KIBWORTH ATHLETICS 00:26:11 77 00:55:11 69 01:08:18 61 01:23:01 57 01:22:50 57
152 Jez Brown Male 37 MV45 2 BUCKLEY RC 00:24:32 43 00:51:07 35 01:04:16 40 01:18:49 37 01:18:46 38
519 John Salamacha Male 69 MV50 3 WEST END RUNNERS 00:27:52 129 00:57:33 105 01:10:44 87 01:25:24 73 01:25:11 72
34 Greg Byrne Male 51 M-INT 25 REP IRELAND 00:25:11 54 00:53:59 58 01:07:10 53 01:21:52 52 01:21:49 52
71 Alex Pilcher Male 17 M-INT 15 DERBY AC 00:22:09 12 00:46:53 10 01:00:05 14 01:13:59 17 01:13:57 17
269 Samuel Gregory Male 34 MOPEN 7 MYNYDDWYR DE CYMRU 00:23:30 26 00:50:01 28 01:03:18 30 01:18:15 34 01:18:13 34
275 Dylan Griffiths Male 39 MOPEN 10 RHEDWYR HEBOG RUNNERS 00:24:33 45 00:52:20 45 01:05:41 46 01:19:19 39 01:19:16 40
594 David Wilcox Male 62 MV50 2 FELL RUNNERS ASSOCIATION 00:26:44 97 00:56:12 81 01:09:33 70 01:24:50 65 01:24:46 65
425 Alastair Murray Male 44 MV40 4 HORWICH RMI HARRIERS 00:25:13 55 00:53:11 51 01:06:35 49 01:20:20 45 01:20:17 45
467 Gary Porter-Jones Male 108 MV45 11 ERYRI HARRIERS 00:29:05 173 01:00:38 149 01:14:03 121 01:30:09 120 01:29:45 115
338 Craig Jones Male 64 MV45 3 ERYRI HARRIERS 00:27:13 110 00:56:15 83 01:09:41 73 01:25:00 67 01:24:55 67
239 Tristan Evans Male 67 MOPEN 29 MEIRIONYDD RUNNING CLUB 00:26:08 74 00:55:56 75 01:09:23 67 01:25:14 71 01:25:04 69
422 Dave Motley Male 53 MOPEN 20 CLAYTON-LE-MOORS HARRIERS 00:25:48 64 00:54:10 59 01:07:38 55 01:22:19 54 01:22:16 54
596 Adrian Williams Male 79 MV45 6 ERYRI HARRIERS 00:25:54 66 00:56:03 77 01:09:32 69 01:26:02 84 01:25:58 83
182 Andrew Cox Male 54 MOPEN 21 MOORFOOT RUNNERS 00:24:51 49 00:53:22 53 01:06:53 51 01:22:38 56 01:22:36 56
481 Jonathan Rhys Male 96 MOPEN 42 HARLEQUINS ORIENTEERING CLUB 00:27:17 112 00:57:14 102 01:10:48 89 01:28:37 107 01:28:35 107
28 Megan Wilson Female 10 F-INT 10 N. IRELAND 00:26:40 95 00:58:39 115 01:12:14 106 01:27:35 101 01:27:31 102
27 Diane Wilson Female 13 F-INT 13 N. IRELAND 00:29:13 180 01:01:06 158 01:14:41 129 01:30:40 123 01:30:36 125
714 Helen Brown Female 18 FV40 1 MYNYDD DU MOUNTAIN RUNNERS 00:29:37 193 01:02:46 180 01:16:21 150 01:33:27 151 01:33:23 152
220 Aled Edwards Male 60 MOPEN 26 ERYRI HARRIERS 00:26:05 70 00:55:02 66 01:08:38 63 01:24:18 63 01:24:12 63
575 Rhys Tudur Male 154 MOPEN 65 00:30:12 212 01:05:30 228 01:19:08 179 01:36:13 174 01:36:01 176
371 Ross Langley Male 56 MOPEN 23 TRING RC 00:25:37 60 00:54:42 60 01:08:21 62 01:23:45 59 01:23:40 59
547 Richard Stevens Male 61 MV40 6 AMBLESIDE AC 00:26:29 90 00:55:57 76 01:09:37 71 01:24:48 64 01:24:42 64
326 Edward James Male 65 MOPEN 28 BELPER HARRIERS 00:26:54 106 00:56:11 80 01:09:52 75 01:25:03 68 01:24:56 68
374 Sean Ledger Male 89 MOPEN 38 HARROW AC 00:26:25 85 00:56:20 87 01:10:01 76 01:27:00 97 01:26:51 96
332 Richard Johnson Male 48 MV40 5 MYNYDD DU MOUNTAIN RUNNERS 00:24:30 41 00:51:30 40 01:05:12 44 01:21:12 49 01:21:08 49
57 Gonks Hughes Male 118 M-INT 29 HEBOG 00:28:24 142 01:00:08 143 01:13:52 117 01:31:06 132 01:31:00 132
393 Donald Maclellan Male 91 MV45 9 BRIGHTON PHOENIX 00:27:49 127 00:58:43 118 01:12:28 108 01:27:28 100 01:27:22 100
41 Miranda Grant Female 6 F-INT 6 SCOTLAND 00:26:26 89 00:56:30 91 01:10:16 80 01:26:09 88 01:26:06 89
453 John Parkinson Male 66 MV45 4 ERYRI HARRIERS 00:26:11 78 00:55:38 74 01:09:27 68 01:25:11 69 01:25:09 70
617 John Yells Male 52 MOPEN 19 LOCHABER AC 00:25:03 50 00:53:04 50 01:06:55 52 01:22:09 53 01:22:03 53
605 Jason Williams Male 35 MV40 3 CALDER VALLEY FELL RUNNERS 00:22:38 19 00:48:32 21 01:02:23 25 01:18:18 35 01:18:16 35
463 Gordon Place Male 115 MV40 19 00:28:15 137 01:00:59 155 01:14:51 135 01:30:57 128 01:30:47 130
524 Tom Sawyer Male 74 MOPEN 31 TRING RC 00:26:18 81 00:56:17 86 01:10:10 79 01:25:50 78 01:25:45 78
416 Adam Mitchell Male 176 MOPEN 71 00:31:13 255 01:06:44 253 01:20:41 203 01:38:11 200 01:38:04 203
549 Richard Stevenson Male 131 MV40 22 CLAYTON-LE-MOORS HARRIERS 00:27:27 117 00:59:13 121 01:13:12 114 01:33:21 148 01:33:16 149
7 Caitlin Rice Female 9 F-INT 9 ENGLAND 00:26:41 96 00:56:58 99 01:11:05 96 01:27:05 98 01:27:02 98
72 Annie Conway Female 1 F-INT 1 SALOMON UK & AMBELSIDE 00:24:25 37 00:50:53 34 01:05:01 42 01:20:18 44 01:20:16 44
50 Sam Green Male 57 M-INT 26 INOV8 00:25:56 67 00:54:55 63 01:09:03 64 01:23:50 60 01:23:48 60
500 Ross Roberts Male 90 MOPEN 39 ERYRI HARRIERS 00:26:21 82 00:57:09 100 01:11:17 100 01:27:14 99 01:27:11 99
113 Carl Aveyard Male 59 MOPEN 25 MERCIA FELL RC 00:26:13 79 00:55:02 65 01:09:11 65 01:24:17 62 01:24:09 61
157 Craig Burrow Male 80 MV40 10 HELM HILL RUNNERS 00:26:25 86 00:56:33 92 01:10:46 88 01:26:04 85 01:26:01 85