Showing 1 to 100 of 574 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Team Halfway Up Stage Position Summit Stage Position Halfway Down Stage Position Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position
398 Phil Marsden Male 15 MOPEN 1 HORWICH RMI HARRIERS 00:22:37 16 00:48:04 17 01:00:07 15 01:13:28 15 01:13:26 15
140 Stuart Bond Male 18 MV40 1 DARK PEAK FELL RUNNERS CLUB 00:22:51 22 00:48:58 23 01:00:53 22 01:14:33 18 01:14:31 18
310 Glenn Hughes Male 22 MOPEN 2 SERPENTINE RC 00:21:29 7 00:44:43 6 00:59:53 13 01:16:06 22 01:16:04 22
409 Brian Mcflynn Male 23 MOPEN 3 00:23:48 29 00:50:36 30 01:02:34 27 01:16:14 23 01:16:10 23
587 Paul Wathan Male 25 MOPEN 4 ERYRI HARRIERS 00:24:16 31 00:50:42 32 01:02:41 29 01:16:30 25 01:16:29 25
593 Alex Whittem Male 26 MOPEN 5 CALDER VALLEY FELL RUNNERS 00:23:30 28 00:49:54 26 01:02:24 26 01:16:36 26 01:16:34 26
439 Sam Orton Male 29 MV40 2 ERYRI HARRIERS 00:24:20 33 00:51:46 42 01:03:47 36 01:17:32 29 01:17:30 29
177 Benjamin Coop Male 31 MOPEN 6 BURY AC 00:24:21 34 00:51:19 37 01:03:22 31 01:17:37 31 01:17:32 30
484 Kenny Richmond Male 33 MV45 1 SHETTLESTON HARRIERS 00:24:17 32 00:50:38 31 01:03:27 32 01:18:09 33 01:18:04 33
269 Samuel Gregory Male 34 MOPEN 7 MYNYDDWYR DE CYMRU 00:23:30 26 00:50:01 28 01:03:18 30 01:18:15 34 01:18:13 34
605 Jason Williams Male 35 MV40 3 CALDER VALLEY FELL RUNNERS 00:22:38 19 00:48:32 21 01:02:23 25 01:18:18 35 01:18:16 35
513 John Rowley Male 36 MOPEN 8 ERYRI HARRIERS 00:24:31 42 00:52:08 44 01:04:04 39 01:18:22 36 01:18:21 36
152 Jez Brown Male 37 MV45 2 BUCKLEY RC 00:24:32 43 00:51:07 35 01:04:16 40 01:18:49 37 01:18:46 38
394 Richard Macleod Male 38 MOPEN 9 LOCHABER AC 00:24:29 39 00:51:17 36 01:03:40 35 01:18:52 38 01:18:44 37
275 Dylan Griffiths Male 39 MOPEN 10 RHEDWYR HEBOG RUNNERS 00:24:33 45 00:52:20 45 01:05:41 46 01:19:19 39 01:19:16 40
488 Chris Roberts Male 40 MOPEN 11 YORK KNAVESMIRE HARRIERS 00:25:05 51 00:52:37 46 01:05:04 43 01:19:22 40 01:19:12 39
471 Ben Procter Male 41 MOPEN 12 HELM HILL RUNNERS 00:24:27 38 00:51:44 41 01:04:47 41 01:19:31 41 01:19:28 41
130 Luke Beresford Male 42 MOPEN 13 RIPLEY RC 00:26:05 71 00:53:30 54 01:05:55 48 01:19:51 42 01:19:48 42
466 David Poole Male 43 MOPEN 14 BARLICK FELL RUNNERS 00:25:06 52 00:52:43 47 01:05:29 45 01:20:15 43 01:20:09 43
425 Alastair Murray Male 44 MV40 4 HORWICH RMI HARRIERS 00:25:13 55 00:53:11 51 01:06:35 49 01:20:20 45 01:20:17 45
517 Peter Ryder Male 45 MOPEN 15 ABERDARE VALLEY AAC 00:23:30 27 00:49:42 25 01:02:22 24 01:20:51 46 01:20:50 46
492 Gavin Roberts Male 46 MOPEN 16 GOG TRIATHLON CLUB 00:25:21 57 00:52:58 49 01:05:49 47 01:20:57 47 01:20:55 47
102 Simon Adney Male 47 MOPEN 17 MERCIA FELL RC 00:25:42 62 00:53:51 57 01:06:42 50 01:21:08 48 01:21:03 48
332 Richard Johnson Male 48 MV40 5 MYNYDD DU MOUNTAIN RUNNERS 00:24:30 41 00:51:30 40 01:05:12 44 01:21:12 49 01:21:08 49
126 Gwyn Bellamy Male 50 MOPEN 18 WESTERLANDS CROSS COUNTRY CLUB 00:25:16 56 00:54:42 61 01:07:38 56 01:21:51 51 01:21:46 51
617 John Yells Male 52 MOPEN 19 LOCHABER AC 00:25:03 50 00:53:04 50 01:06:55 52 01:22:09 53 01:22:03 53
422 Dave Motley Male 53 MOPEN 20 CLAYTON-LE-MOORS HARRIERS 00:25:48 64 00:54:10 59 01:07:38 55 01:22:19 54 01:22:16 54
182 Andrew Cox Male 54 MOPEN 21 MOORFOOT RUNNERS 00:24:51 49 00:53:22 53 01:06:53 51 01:22:38 56 01:22:36 56
464 Sam Pole Male 55 MOPEN 22 FLECKNEY & KIBWORTH ATHLETICS 00:26:11 77 00:55:11 69 01:08:18 61 01:23:01 57 01:22:50 57
371 Ross Langley Male 56 MOPEN 23 TRING RC 00:25:37 60 00:54:42 60 01:08:21 62 01:23:45 59 01:23:40 59
175 Ciaran Connor Male 58 MOPEN 24 WORCESTER AC 00:24:47 48 00:53:37 56 01:07:50 58 01:24:16 61 01:24:10 62
113 Carl Aveyard Male 59 MOPEN 25 MERCIA FELL RC 00:26:13 79 00:55:02 65 01:09:11 65 01:24:17 62 01:24:09 61
220 Aled Edwards Male 60 MOPEN 26 ERYRI HARRIERS 00:26:05 70 00:55:02 66 01:08:38 63 01:24:18 63 01:24:12 63
547 Richard Stevens Male 61 MV40 6 AMBLESIDE AC 00:26:29 90 00:55:57 76 01:09:37 71 01:24:48 64 01:24:42 64
594 David Wilcox Male 62 MV50 2 FELL RUNNERS ASSOCIATION 00:26:44 97 00:56:12 81 01:09:33 70 01:24:50 65 01:24:46 65
114 David Bagot Male 63 MOPEN 27 CLAYTON-LE-MOORS HARRIERS 00:26:30 91 00:56:55 98 01:09:51 74 01:24:57 66 01:24:53 66
338 Craig Jones Male 64 MV45 3 ERYRI HARRIERS 00:27:13 110 00:56:15 83 01:09:41 73 01:25:00 67 01:24:55 67
326 Edward James Male 65 MOPEN 28 BELPER HARRIERS 00:26:54 106 00:56:11 80 01:09:52 75 01:25:03 68 01:24:56 68
453 John Parkinson Male 66 MV45 4 ERYRI HARRIERS 00:26:11 78 00:55:38 74 01:09:27 68 01:25:11 69 01:25:09 70
239 Tristan Evans Male 67 MOPEN 29 MEIRIONYDD RUNNING CLUB 00:26:08 74 00:55:56 75 01:09:23 67 01:25:14 71 01:25:04 69
590 Jeff Wherlock Male 68 MV45 5 MACHINE MIGGLY MOOS 00:25:08 53 00:53:14 52 01:08:13 60 01:25:15 72 01:25:13 73
519 John Salamacha Male 69 MV50 3 WEST END RUNNERS 00:27:52 129 00:57:33 105 01:10:44 87 01:25:24 73 01:25:11 72
570 Tom Tindle Solomon Male 70 MOPEN 30 00:25:29 59 00:55:22 70 01:10:43 86 01:25:32 74 01:25:18 74
468 Christian Poulton Male 71 MV50 4 CAMBRIDGE HARRIERS 00:26:09 75 00:55:31 72 01:10:31 81 01:25:33 75 01:25:30 75
391 Peter Mackie Male 72 MV40 7 SHETTLESTON HARRIERS 00:27:46 124 00:59:29 128 01:11:30 101 01:25:36 76 01:25:31 76
441 Emlyn Owen Male 73 MV40 8 ERYRI HARRIERS 00:26:22 83 00:55:35 73 01:10:03 77 01:25:39 77 01:25:36 77
524 Tom Sawyer Male 74 MOPEN 31 TRING RC 00:26:18 81 00:56:17 86 01:10:10 79 01:25:50 78 01:25:45 78
608 James Williamson Male 75 MOPEN 32 CLAYTON-LE-MOORS HARRIERS 00:26:48 100 00:56:34 93 01:10:49 91 01:25:52 79 01:25:49 80
356 Peter Jones Male 76 MV40 9 OSWESTRY OLYMPIANS 00:26:08 73 00:55:24 71 01:09:37 72 01:25:55 80 01:25:49 79
279 Ian Grindley Male 77 MV50 5 MERCIA FELL RC 00:26:18 80 00:56:16 85 01:10:36 82 01:25:58 81 01:25:52 81
324 Chris Jackson Male 78 MOPEN 33 PENNINE FELL RUNNERS 00:26:53 105 00:56:03 78 01:10:39 84 01:26:02 83 01:25:54 82
596 Adrian Williams Male 79 MV45 6 ERYRI HARRIERS 00:25:54 66 00:56:03 77 01:09:32 69 01:26:02 84 01:25:58 83
157 Craig Burrow Male 80 MV40 10 HELM HILL RUNNERS 00:26:25 86 00:56:33 92 01:10:46 88 01:26:04 85 01:26:01 85
479 Paul Reilly Male 81 MV40 11 HELM HILL RUNNERS 00:26:25 87 00:56:29 90 01:10:48 90 01:26:07 86 01:26:02 86
581 Mark Walsh Male 82 MV45 7 HORWICH RMI HARRIERS 00:26:31 92 00:56:36 96 01:11:00 94 01:26:08 87 01:26:03 88
436 Mark O'connor Male 83 MOPEN 34 CALDER VALLEY FELL RUNNERS 00:26:50 102 00:58:24 112 01:10:57 92 01:26:11 89 01:26:07 91
172 James Collins Male 85 MOPEN 35 HAYWARDS HEATH HARRIERS 00:25:54 65 00:55:07 68 01:09:22 66 01:26:21 92 01:26:03 87
171 Chris Collins Male 86 MOPEN 36 HELSBY (BICC) RC 00:27:49 128 00:58:37 114 01:11:36 103 01:26:21 93 01:26:11 93
207 Simon Dixon Male 87 MV45 8 DARK PEAK FELL RUNNERS CLUB 00:25:47 63 00:55:00 64 01:10:03 78 01:26:27 94 01:26:21 94
202 Shaun Davies Male 88 MOPEN 37 ERYRI HARRIERS 00:26:24 84 00:56:28 89 01:11:05 97 01:26:57 96 01:26:54 97
374 Sean Ledger Male 89 MOPEN 38 HARROW AC 00:26:25 85 00:56:20 87 01:10:01 76 01:27:00 97 01:26:51 96
500 Ross Roberts Male 90 MOPEN 39 ERYRI HARRIERS 00:26:21 82 00:57:09 100 01:11:17 100 01:27:14 99 01:27:11 99
393 Donald Maclellan Male 91 MV45 9 BRIGHTON PHOENIX 00:27:49 127 00:58:43 118 01:12:28 108 01:27:28 100 01:27:22 100
459 Gaz Pemberton Male 92 MOPEN 40 WHARFEDALE HARRIERS 00:28:43 152 00:58:06 109 01:10:43 85 01:27:51 102 01:27:28 101
427 Mike Musgrove Male 93 MV45 10 EXMOUTH HARRIERS AAC 00:26:25 88 00:57:26 104 01:11:54 104 01:28:08 103 01:28:02 103
530 Roger Sillito Male 94 MOPEN 41 NORTHUMBERLAND FELL RUNNERS 00:26:39 94 00:56:34 94 01:11:35 102 01:28:16 104 01:28:08 104
118 Simon Barkley Male 95 MV40 12 OSWESTRY OLYMPIANS 00:26:49 101 00:57:39 108 01:12:42 110 01:28:23 105 01:28:16 105
481 Jonathan Rhys Male 96 MOPEN 42 HARLEQUINS ORIENTEERING CLUB 00:27:17 112 00:57:14 102 01:10:48 89 01:28:37 107 01:28:35 107
387 Ian Luke Male 97 MV40 13 POOLE RUNNERS 00:26:48 99 00:57:10 101 01:12:29 109 01:28:58 108 01:28:46 108
284 Andrew Han Male 98 MOPEN 43 FULHAM RUNNING CLUB 00:26:58 108 00:57:25 103 01:11:55 105 01:29:01 109 01:28:58 109
128 Ryan Belshaw Male 99 MOPEN 44 CLAYTON-LE-MOORS HARRIERS 00:27:17 111 00:58:15 111 01:13:07 113 01:29:19 110 01:29:15 110
340 Dylan Lewis Jones Male 100 MOPEN 45 00:27:54 130 00:59:44 135 01:14:01 120 01:29:30 111 01:29:27 112
150 Nic Brook Male 101 MV40 14 ERYRI HARRIERS 00:28:12 136 00:59:42 134 01:14:12 123 01:29:32 112 01:29:28 113
412 Daniel Mcmanus Male 103 MOPEN 46 SALFORD HARRIERS AC 00:27:36 119 00:57:37 106 01:13:01 111 01:29:45 114 01:29:25 111
185 Noel Craine Male 104 MV50 6 00:27:46 123 00:58:54 120 01:13:33 115 01:29:54 115 01:29:52 116
290 Matt Harrison Male 105 MV40 15 MERCIA FELL RC 00:27:23 116 00:59:33 130 01:13:52 118 01:29:55 116 01:29:53 117
120 Chris Barnes Male 106 MV40 16 RIBBLE VALLEY AC 00:26:33 93 00:59:14 122 01:13:58 119 01:29:58 117 01:29:55 118
432 Peter Nicholson Male 107 MOPEN 47 GLOSSOPDALE HARRIERS 00:27:20 115 00:59:37 131 01:14:08 122 01:30:07 119 01:30:03 119
467 Gary Porter-Jones Male 108 MV45 11 ERYRI HARRIERS 00:29:05 173 01:00:38 149 01:14:03 121 01:30:09 120 01:29:45 115
195 Chris Davies Male 109 MV60 1 SADDLEWORTH RUNNERS 00:27:40 121 00:59:25 126 01:14:40 128 01:30:19 121 01:30:13 121
518 Scott Sadler Male 110 MOPEN 48 ROSSENDALE HARRIERS AC 00:27:46 125 00:59:33 129 01:14:46 132 01:30:28 122 01:30:17 122
477 Thomas Ratcliffe Male 111 MOPEN 49 YORK KNAVESMIRE HARRIERS 00:27:34 118 00:59:20 123 01:14:32 126 01:30:45 124 01:30:35 124
601 Gary Williams Male 112 MV45 12 00:28:44 153 01:00:45 153 01:15:08 141 01:30:45 125 01:30:41 127
401 Alex Mason Male 113 MV40 17 DELAMERE SPARTANS 00:28:30 147 01:00:44 152 01:15:02 139 01:30:50 126 01:30:40 126
109 Ross Ashmore Male 114 MV40 18 00:28:22 140 00:59:45 138 01:15:02 140 01:30:50 127 01:30:31 123
463 Gordon Place Male 115 MV40 19 00:28:15 137 01:00:59 155 01:14:51 135 01:30:57 128 01:30:47 130
262 Matthew Goodwin Male 116 MOPEN 50 WALLASEY AC 00:27:56 131 01:00:31 147 01:14:48 133 01:30:58 129 01:30:44 128
151 Glynn Brown Male 117 MV40 20 00:28:33 149 01:00:44 151 01:14:57 138 01:31:01 130 01:30:45 129
228 Ian Ellis Male 119 MOPEN 51 MALDWYN HARRIERS 00:27:18 113 00:58:50 119 01:14:13 124 01:31:23 133 01:31:21 134
382 Kieran Lewis Male 120 MOPEN 52 00:26:56 107 00:58:40 117 01:14:43 130 01:31:23 134 01:31:19 133
795 Rose Penfold Female 15 FOPEN 1 FULHAM RUNNING CLUB 00:28:12 135 00:59:39 132 01:15:58 146 01:31:38 135 01:31:31 135
747 Elliw Haf Female 16 FOPEN 2 ERYRI HARRIERS 00:28:27 144 00:59:45 137 01:14:35 127 01:31:44 137 01:31:36 136
203 Lee Davitt Male 122 MOPEN 53 ERYRI HARRIERS 00:27:18 114 00:59:23 125 01:14:54 136 01:32:16 138 01:32:07 138
368 Joe King Male 123 MOPEN 54 00:27:58 132 00:58:34 113 01:14:45 131 01:32:22 139 01:32:12 139
111 Barry Atkinson Male 124 MV55 1 YORK KNAVESMIRE HARRIERS 00:28:22 141 01:01:29 164 01:16:58 156 01:32:32 140 01:32:21 140
383 Tim Livesley Male 125 MOPEN 55 KINGS HEATH RUNNING CLUB (THE 00:27:36 120 00:58:14 110 01:15:27 145 01:32:33 141 01:32:24 141
268 David Greenwood Male 126 MV40 21 HOLME PIERREPONT RC 00:25:58 68 00:56:35 95 01:14:26 125 01:32:38 142 01:32:33 146
493 Gwion Roberts Male 127 MOPEN 56 00:28:50 163 01:01:29 165 01:16:30 151 01:32:38 143 01:32:26 143
110 Karl Ashworth Male 128 MOPEN 57 00:28:11 134 01:00:07 142 01:15:11 142 01:32:40 144 01:32:30 144
253 Kev Gadd Male 129 MOPEN 58 00:27:46 126 00:59:23 124 01:16:04 147 01:32:40 145 01:32:25 142