Showing 101 to 200 of 574 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Team Halfway Up Stage Position Summit Stage Position Halfway Down Stage Position Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position
588 Derek Weaver Male 130 MV60 2 ERYRI HARRIERS 00:28:29 145 00:59:45 136 01:15:19 144 01:32:40 146 01:32:31 145
549 Richard Stevenson Male 131 MV40 22 CLAYTON-LE-MOORS HARRIERS 00:27:27 117 00:59:13 121 01:13:12 114 01:33:21 148 01:33:16 149
351 Matthew Jones Male 132 MV45 13 RIPLEY RC 00:28:58 169 01:03:55 202 01:18:22 169 01:33:26 149 01:33:22 151
344 Gruff Jones Male 133 MOPEN 59 00:27:42 122 00:59:27 127 01:14:50 134 01:33:26 150 01:33:14 148
714 Helen Brown Female 18 FV40 1 MYNYDD DU MOUNTAIN RUNNERS 00:29:37 193 01:02:46 180 01:16:21 150 01:33:27 151 01:33:23 152
558 Dean Taylor Male 134 MV40 23 RIPLEY RC 00:29:00 170 01:02:23 176 01:18:18 167 01:33:29 152 01:33:25 153
168 Steven Clook Male 135 MV40 24 00:28:29 146 00:59:51 139 01:16:15 148 01:33:39 153 01:33:20 150
149 Andrew Britton Male 136 MV40 25 IDLE AC 00:28:50 161 01:01:37 166 01:16:38 152 01:33:41 154 01:33:36 156
469 Nathan Prife Male 137 MOPEN 60 00:30:15 214 01:03:21 191 01:17:36 159 01:33:41 155 01:33:35 155
308 Gary Howarth Male 138 MV45 14 FELL RUNNERS ASSOCIATION 00:28:32 148 01:00:17 144 01:16:17 149 01:33:47 156 01:33:32 154
169 Robert Coates Male 139 MV40 26 RIPLEY RC 00:28:26 143 01:00:34 148 01:16:43 154 01:34:01 157 01:33:51 158
584 David Ward Male 140 MV40 27 ROSSENDALE HARRIERS AC 00:28:54 167 01:01:51 171 01:17:36 160 01:34:03 158 01:33:51 157
426 Simon Murray Male 141 MV45 15 00:28:44 154 01:00:53 154 01:17:47 161 01:34:25 159 01:34:23 159
480 Daragh Reynolds Male 142 MOPEN 61 GOG TRIATHLON CLUB 00:28:00 133 01:01:20 161 01:17:28 157 01:34:43 160 01:34:34 160
277 Paul Griffiths Male 143 MV40 28 FORMULA ONE CC 00:28:44 155 01:00:38 150 01:16:55 155 01:34:50 161 01:34:42 161
283 Dave Hammond Male 144 MV50 7 CALDER VALLEY FELL RUNNERS 00:29:26 184 01:03:14 187 01:18:17 166 01:34:56 162 01:34:50 162
317 Steve Hurn Male 145 MV50 8 STROUD DISTRICT AC 00:28:50 162 01:00:30 146 01:16:39 153 01:35:20 163 01:34:59 163
389 Phil Lynes Male 146 MOPEN 62 00:29:13 179 01:03:27 195 01:18:16 164 01:35:22 164 01:35:16 164
444 Huw Owen Male 147 MV40 29 ERYRI HARRIERS 00:29:35 189 01:03:04 184 01:19:01 176 01:35:33 165 01:35:25 165
709 Louise Beetlestone Female 19 FOPEN 3 ERYRI HARRIERS 00:30:19 215 01:03:27 194 01:18:13 163 01:35:38 166 01:35:30 166
191 Howard Darwin Male 148 MV50 9 ROTHERHAM HARRIERS AC 00:29:36 191 01:02:46 181 01:18:31 172 01:35:47 168 01:35:38 168
358 Shane Jones Male 149 MOPEN 63 00:30:42 230 01:06:36 249 01:19:17 181 01:35:50 169 01:35:47 170
238 Steffan Evans Male 150 MOPEN 64 ERYRI HARRIERS 00:29:28 186 01:02:59 183 01:18:48 174 01:35:53 170 01:35:38 167
603 Gwion Williams Male 151 MV40 30 ERYRI HARRIERS 00:29:48 198 01:04:04 204 01:19:04 178 01:36:07 171 01:36:00 174
289 James Harris Male 152 MV40 31 CLWYDIAN RANGE RUNNERS 00:30:28 222 01:04:36 213 01:19:28 185 01:36:12 172 01:35:55 171
575 Rhys Tudur Male 154 MOPEN 65 00:30:12 212 01:05:30 228 01:19:08 179 01:36:13 174 01:36:01 176
514 Joshua Royle Male 155 MOPEN 66 00:29:23 183 01:01:21 162 01:17:29 158 01:36:14 175 01:35:55 172
495 Hedd Roberts Male 156 MV45 16 RHEDWYR HEBOG RUNNERS 00:29:49 199 01:01:40 167 01:17:59 162 01:36:15 176 01:36:00 175
206 Clem Dixon Male 157 MV55 2 CAMBRIDGE HARRIERS 00:28:36 150 01:00:59 156 01:18:24 170 01:36:21 177 01:36:14 177
424 David Murphy Male 158 MV50 10 ROSSENDALE HARRIERS AC 00:28:53 166 01:01:50 170 01:18:16 165 01:36:44 178 01:36:33 178
756 Rosemary Hurford Female 21 FOPEN 4 CLAPHAM CHASERS RC 00:28:47 158 00:59:53 141 01:18:18 168 01:36:45 179 01:36:36 179
378 Clifford Leith Male 159 MV45 17 METRO ABERDEEN RRC 00:31:00 244 01:05:56 237 01:20:17 196 01:36:47 180 01:36:44 180
366 Nicolas Kendall Male 160 MOPEN 67 BARLICK FELL RUNNERS 00:29:11 177 01:03:21 190 01:18:38 173 01:36:52 181 01:36:47 181
272 David Griffith Male 161 MV40 32 GOG TRIATHLON CLUB 00:30:08 208 01:04:13 207 01:19:51 191 01:36:58 182 01:36:48 182
512 Irfon Rowlands Male 162 MV45 18 CYBI STRIDERS 00:30:41 228 01:05:26 227 01:20:19 197 01:37:14 183 01:37:07 183
827 Sophie Whittaker Female 22 FOPEN 5 BURY AC 00:29:58 203 01:03:39 198 01:20:39 202 01:37:20 184 01:37:15 186
252 Paul Frith Male 163 MOPEN 68 SUTTON-IN-ASHFIELD HARRIERS AC 00:28:45 157 01:01:25 163 01:19:53 192 01:37:21 185 01:37:11 184
192 Anthony Davies Male 164 MV45 19 ERYRI HARRIERS 00:29:37 192 01:03:40 201 01:19:18 182 01:37:23 186 01:37:15 187
783 Gemma Morgans Female 23 FOPEN 6 ERYRI HARRIERS 00:28:48 159 01:02:11 173 01:20:02 193 01:37:24 187 01:37:20 188
190 Simon Daniel Male 165 MV40 33 BRISTOL UP & RUNNERS 00:29:37 194 01:02:42 179 01:19:12 180 01:37:26 188 01:37:15 185
328 Nigel Jeff Male 166 MV50 11 BUXTON DISTRICT AC 00:29:56 202 01:05:03 218 01:20:29 198 01:37:34 189 01:37:27 189
60 Iwan Edgar Male 167 M-INT 32 00:29:47 197 01:03:16 188 01:19:47 188 01:37:36 190 01:37:30 191
137 Richard Bishop Male 168 MV50 12 EXMOUTH HARRIERS AAC 00:29:34 188 01:03:39 199 01:19:28 184 01:37:38 191 01:37:32 193
571 Michael Tipper Male 169 MOPEN 69 STOCKPORT HARRIERS AC 00:30:36 224 01:04:47 216 01:20:53 209 01:37:45 192 01:37:36 194
278 Sion Griffiths Male 170 MOPEN 70 WINDLE VALLEY RUNNERS 00:30:14 213 01:05:16 223 01:21:05 211 01:37:51 193 01:37:31 192
458 Gary Pearson Male 171 MV45 20 CROFT AMBREY RC 00:31:10 251 01:03:38 197 01:20:08 195 01:37:51 194 01:37:29 190
501 Stephen Roberts Male 172 MV60 3 OSWESTRY OLYMPIANS 00:30:53 235 01:05:14 221 01:20:47 204 01:37:55 195 01:37:45 195
767 Gaynor Keane Female 24 FV40 2 00:29:46 195 01:04:08 205 01:20:37 200 01:37:57 196 01:37:48 197
440 Aled Wyn Owen Male 173 MV55 3 ERYRI HARRIERS 00:30:12 211 01:05:18 224 01:21:05 212 01:38:03 197 01:37:55 199
286 Colin Harper Male 174 MV45 21 00:29:05 172 01:03:57 203 01:20:38 201 01:38:03 198 01:37:47 196
592 David Whitfield Male 175 MV45 22 00:30:19 216 01:03:40 200 01:19:26 183 01:38:07 199 01:37:50 198
416 Adam Mitchell Male 176 MOPEN 71 00:31:13 255 01:06:44 253 01:20:41 203 01:38:11 200 01:38:04 203
411 Christopher Mckiddie Male 177 MOPEN 72 WESTERLANDS CROSS COUNTRY CLUB 00:30:03 205 01:04:20 209 01:20:49 206 01:38:12 201 01:37:56 200
105 Richard Anthony Male 178 MV40 34 ABERYSTWYTH AC 00:30:37 225 01:05:42 231 01:20:52 208 01:38:13 202 01:38:01 201
799 Rhian Probert Female 25 FV45 1 MYNYDD DU MOUNTAIN RUNNERS 00:30:25 219 01:04:27 211 01:21:02 210 01:38:14 203 01:38:10 205
499 Owain Roberts Male 179 MOPEN 73 00:29:30 187 01:03:34 196 01:19:36 186 01:38:15 204 01:38:02 202
246 Rob Flannery Male 180 MOPEN 74 SALE HARRIERS MANCHESTER 00:29:06 174 01:03:05 185 01:20:34 199 01:38:18 205 01:38:05 204
115 Steven Bamber Male 181 MV50 13 PRESTON HARRIERS 00:30:55 236 01:04:42 215 01:20:48 205 01:38:26 206 01:38:18 208
551 Mark Storey Male 182 MV50 14 TRAWDEN AC 00:31:01 245 01:05:44 233 01:21:16 215 01:38:31 207 01:38:15 206
244 Rob Fenwick Male 183 MOPEN 75 00:29:07 175 01:02:50 182 01:19:36 187 01:38:42 209 01:38:16 207
323 Llion Iwan Male 185 MV45 23 ERYRI HARRIERS 00:28:54 168 01:02:23 175 01:20:51 207 01:39:00 211 01:38:49 210
362 Tomos Alun Jones Male 186 MOPEN 76 00:30:55 240 01:06:24 243 01:22:17 233 01:39:18 212 01:39:05 213
159 Mark Byrne Male 187 MOPEN 77 WREXHAM AAC 00:28:51 164 01:03:17 189 01:21:26 217 01:39:19 213 01:39:02 211
142 Richard Bouglas Male 188 MOPEN 78 BUXTON DISTRICT AC 00:31:17 259 01:06:33 248 01:22:08 228 01:39:20 214 01:39:11 214
826 Emma Weston Female 27 FV45 2 CONGLETON HARRIERS AC 00:30:59 242 01:04:54 217 01:21:37 219 01:39:25 215 01:39:02 212
225 Phil Edwards Male 189 MV45 24 00:29:09 176 01:01:46 169 01:19:50 190 01:39:28 216 01:39:19 215
443 Howard Owen Male 190 MOPEN 79 LES CROUPIERS RC 00:30:08 210 01:04:14 208 01:22:00 226 01:39:28 217 01:39:22 216
755 Megan Hughes Female 28 FV40 4 ERYRI HARRIERS 00:30:59 243 01:06:10 239 01:22:15 231 01:39:42 218 0
702 Nia Albiston Female 29 FOPEN 7 ERYRI HARRIERS 00:31:13 254 01:05:39 230 01:22:24 235 01:39:45 219 01:39:35 218
415 Jacob Miller Male 191 MOPEN 80 FULHAM RUNNING CLUB 00:30:04 206 01:04:13 206 01:21:53 223 01:39:45 220 01:39:25 217
807 Natasha Sheel Female 30 FOPEN 8 SERPENTINE RC 00:29:18 181 01:01:00 157 01:21:25 216 01:39:57 221 01:39:42 220
574 Paul Trevor Male 192 MOPEN 81 00:30:27 221 01:03:11 186 01:19:48 189 01:39:57 222 01:39:40 219
330 Paul Jenkinson Male 193 MV45 25 ERYRI HARRIERS 00:29:35 190 01:01:06 160 01:18:59 175 01:39:58 223 01:39:54 222
260 Ian Gladwell Male 194 MV50 15 WEST END RUNNERS 00:30:05 207 01:04:22 210 01:21:56 225 01:40:03 224 01:39:52 221
580 Adam Wallwork Male 195 MOPEN 82 TRAWDEN AC 00:30:43 231 01:06:22 242 01:22:13 229 01:40:17 225 01:40:11 224
614 Paul Woolhouse Male 196 MV40 35 PENNINE FELL RUNNERS 00:32:07 289 01:07:52 274 01:23:00 242 01:40:23 226 01:40:10 223
763 Lindsey Anne Jones Female 31 FV40 5 00:30:55 237 01:05:35 229 01:22:49 238 01:40:31 227 01:40:26 227
516 Stuart Russell Male 197 MV45 26 LIVERPOOL RC 00:30:41 229 01:05:14 222 01:22:49 239 01:40:34 228 01:40:25 226
380 David Lewis Male 198 MV45 27 DWYGYFYLCHI REBELS 00:31:11 252 01:05:49 235 01:21:29 218 01:40:39 229 01:40:16 225
379 Mat Leonard Male 199 MV45 28 ERYRI HARRIERS 00:29:00 171 01:04:41 214 01:21:08 213 01:40:41 230 01:40:39 228
384 Owain Llewellyn Male 200 MOPEN 83 NORTH WALES POLICE 00:30:24 218 01:06:29 246 01:21:55 224 01:40:48 231 01:40:44 230
73 Dylan Huws Male 201 MV50 16 00:31:07 248 01:06:37 250 01:22:34 236 01:40:49 232 01:40:41 229
539 Wayne Smithurst Male 202 MV40 36 RIPLEY RC 00:30:39 227 01:05:12 220 01:22:17 234 01:40:51 233 01:40:46 231
526 Keelan Serjeant Male 203 MOPEN 84 HOLMFIRTH HARRIERS AC 00:30:55 239 01:05:22 225 01:22:04 227 01:40:55 234 01:40:47 232
322 Michael Ireland Male 204 MV50 17 ROSSENDALE HARRIERS AC 00:30:36 223 01:05:53 236 01:22:36 237 01:41:02 235 01:40:58 234
245 Calvin Ferguson Male 205 MOPEN 85 CALDER VALLEY FELL RUNNERS 00:31:03 246 01:07:09 267 01:22:57 241 01:41:03 236 01:40:54 233
230 Simon English Male 206 MOPEN 86 RIPLEY RC 00:29:46 196 01:05:24 226 01:22:16 232 01:41:08 237 01:41:04 236
178 Geoff Cooper Male 207 MV45 29 RIPLEY RC 00:30:47 233 01:06:50 262 01:23:01 243 01:41:13 238 01:41:07 237
297 Geoff Hicks Male 208 MOPEN 87 RUNSHEFFORD 00:31:08 249 01:05:44 232 01:21:42 221 01:41:22 239 01:41:01 235
491 Emlyn Roberts Male 209 MV50 18 ERYRI HARRIERS 00:32:27 306 01:09:37 309 01:24:36 253 01:41:24 240 01:41:16 240
819 Sarah Thorp Female 32 FOPEN 9 WEST END RUNNERS 00:31:42 274 01:06:47 257 01:24:01 249 01:41:25 241 01:41:14 239
296 Chris Hemsley Male 210 MOPEN 88 EMERSONS GREEN RUNNING CLUB 00:31:20 262 01:06:49 259 01:23:16 245 01:41:29 242 01:41:12 238
435 Cormac O Ceallaigh Male 211 MV40 37 00:29:22 182 01:04:35 212 01:21:48 222 01:41:33 243 01:41:16 241
485 Paul Rigden Male 212 MV55 4 00:29:12 178 01:02:32 178 01:21:40 220 01:41:43 244 01:41:36 243
433 Robin Nicholson Male 213 MV40 38 ILKLEY HARRIERS AC 00:30:47 232 01:06:45 254 01:23:46 247 01:42:01 245 01:41:35 242
226 Stuart Elliott Male 214 MV40 39 00:31:14 257 01:06:38 251 01:24:07 250 01:42:13 246 01:42:02 244
200 Malcolm Wyn Davies Male 215 MOPEN 89 RHEDWYR HEBOG RUNNERS 00:30:25 220 01:06:33 247 01:22:51 240 01:42:33 247 01:42:18 245
776 Isla Mackay Female 33 FOPEN 10 LOCHABER AC 00:32:49 315 01:09:57 314 01:25:28 266 01:42:50 248 01:42:33 246
508 Ian Roche Male 216 MV50 19 MERSEY TRI 00:30:55 238 01:06:25 244 01:24:48 257 01:42:50 249 01:42:49 248
106 Iwan Ap Trefor Male 217 MOPEN 90 RHEDWYR HEBOG RUNNERS 00:32:05 288 01:09:27 304 01:25:01 261 01:42:57 250 01:42:42 247