Showing 1 to 100 of 249 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Gun Time Overall Position
2 Rob Samuel Male 1 MOPEN 1 Eryri Harriers 00:14:26 1
3 Mathew Roberts Male 2 MOPEN 2 Eryri Harriers 00:15:18 2
5 Ryan Cain Male 3 MOPEN 3 Menai Track & Field 00:15:40 3
4 Paul Wathan Male 4 MOPEN 4 Eryri Harriers 00:15:52 4
185 Eden Potter Male 5 MU16 1 Menai Track & Field 00:16:06 5
8 Callum O'Donnell Male 6 MU16 2 Eryri Harriers 00:16:29 6
256 Jonathon Tyler Male 7 MOPEN 5 Betsi Runaways 00:16:38 7
193 Andrew Savage Male 8 MV40 1 Cybi Striders 00:16:42 8
174 Aron Jones Male 9 MU18 1 Hebog 00:16:47 9
232 John Parkinson Male 10 MV40 2 Eryri Harriers 00:16:48 10
9 Bronwen Jenkinson Female 1 FOPEN 1 Eryri Harriers 00:16:55 11
231 Darren Blazier Male 11 MV40 3 Abergele Harriers 00:17:07 12
107 Darach Reynolds Male 12 MOPEN 6 Gog Tri 00:17:18 13
152 Daniel Towey Male 13 MOPEN 7 00:17:42 14
258 Jason Thomas Male 14 MOPEN 8 Cybi Striders 00:17:42 15
165 Brian Wills Male 15 MV40 4 Eryri Harriers 00:17:44 16
215 Chris Thomas Male 16 MOPEN 9 Cybi Striders 00:17:44 17
120 Samia Jones Female 2 FU14 1 Menai Track & Field 00:17:44 18
290 Mat Leonard Male 17 MV40 5 Eryri Harriers 00:17:51 19
259 Rhys James Male 18 MOPEN 10 00:17:57 20
172 Mike Robbins Male 19 MV50 1 Wrexham AC 00:17:58 21
169 Nic Brook Male 20 MV40 6 Eryri Harriers 00:18:04 22
20 Arthur Connell Male 21 MOPEN 11 00:18:05 23
237 Peter Jones Male 22 MV50 2 00:18:06 24
286 Peter Jones Male 23 MOPEN 12 Cybi Striders 00:18:17 25
54 Arron Griffiths Male 24 MOPEN 13 00:18:22 26
153 Mathew Smith Male 25 MOPEN 14 Prestatyn RC 00:18:28 27
178 Rhiannon Kamink Female 3 FOPEN 2 Colwyn Bay AC 00:18:31 28
298 Richard Scamans Male 26 MV40 7 NWRRC 00:18:33 29
201 Hefin Wright Male 27 MOPEN 15 00:18:35 30
281 Des Rothery Male 28 MV40 8 00:18:46 31
31 James Hooton Male 29 MV40 9 Cybi Striders 00:18:49 32
168 Steffan Evans Male 30 MOPEN 16 Eryri Harriers 00:18:51 33
220 Chris Purt Male 31 MOPEN 17 00:18:53 34
214 Bryn Russell Male 32 MOPEN 18 00:18:54 35
149 Gemma Moore Female 4 FOPEN 3 NWRRC 00:18:54 36
113 Cormac Nolan Male 33 MOPEN 19 00:19:00 37
292 Gethin Jones Male 34 MOPEN 20 NWRRC 00:19:01 38
27 Abbi Parkinson Female 5 FU14 2 Menai Track & Field 00:19:02 39
19 Catherine Higgs Female 6 FOPEN 4 Eryri Harriers 00:19:05 40
191 Gary Porter-Jones Male 35 MV40 10 Eryri Harriers 00:19:08 41
14 Ian Mulligan Male 36 MV50 3 Colwyn Bay 00:19:08 42
167 Llio Evans Female 7 FOPEN 5 Hebog 00:19:10 43
33 Arwel Lewis Male 37 MV50 4 Eryri Harriers 00:19:11 44
10 Amie Bagnall Female 8 FOPEN 6 Prestatyn RC 00:19:15 45
200 Guy Soley Male 38 MU14 1 Menai Track & Field 00:19:22 46
119 Ben Garnett Male 39 MOPEN 21 Abergele Harriers 00:19:26 47
135 Simeon Fawcett Male 40 MOPEN 22 00:19:29 48
255 Richard Borne Male 41 MV50 5 Mysteruns 00:19:31 49
197 Gareth Biggles Male 42 MV40 11 00:19:36 50
17 Louise Beetlestone Female 9 FV35 1 Eryri Harriers 00:19:37 51
96 David Griffith Male 43 MV40 12 Gog Tri 00:19:38 52
108 Emer Sandham Female 10 FV35 2 Gog Tri 00:19:40 53
182 Megan Hughes Female 11 FV35 3 Eryri Harriers 00:19:43 54
175 Dyfnallt Huws Male 44 MV40 13 Cybi Striders 00:19:47 55
109 Robin Sandham Male 45 MOPEN 23 Gog Tri 00:20:00 56
230 Rachel Shipley Female 12 FOPEN 7 Abergele Harriers 00:20:01 57
13 Jack Cain Male 46 MU14 2 Menai Track & Field 00:20:01 58
24 Mathew Davitt Male 47 MU16 3 Menai Track & Field 00:20:02 59
35 Helen Blair Female 13 FV45 1 Eryri Harriers 00:20:04 60
154 Marc Roberts Male 48 MV40 14 NWRRC 00:20:15 61
34 Ffion Jones Female 14 FU16 1 Menai Track & Field 00:20:15 62
114 Paul Nolan Male 49 MV50 6 00:20:18 63
183 Nigel Holmes Male 50 MV50 7 Cybi Striders 00:20:21 64
266 Chris Hughes Male 51 MOPEN 24 00:20:22 65
208 Gareth Brandrick Male 52 MOPEN 25 Prestatyn RC 00:20:23 66
36 Arwyn Williams Male 53 MV40 15 Eryri Harriers 00:20:23 67
194 Shaun Paul Male 54 MOPEN 26 Denbigh Harriers 00:20:26 68
196 Dewi Hughes Male 55 MV40 16 00:20:30 69
136 Andrew Parker Male 56 MV40 17 00:20:37 70
110 Aled Trenhaile Male 57 MV50 8 00:20:38 71
116 Nia Morgan Female 15 FV35 4 Cybi Striders 00:20:41 72
242 Paul Owen Male 58 MV40 18 00:20:47 73
105 Ellie New Female 16 FOPEN 8 Gog Tri 00:20:49 74
111 Jordan McLaughlin Male 59 MOPEN 27 00:20:51 75
261 Richard Davies Male 60 MV40 19 00:20:51 76
88 David Billington Male 61 MV40 20 Cybi Striders 00:20:51 77
177 Anne Mynott Female 17 FV45 2 Colwyn Bay AC 00:20:59 78
225 Fred Jones Male 62 MV60 1 Denbigh Harriers 00:21:01 79
224 James Rogers Male 63 MV40 21 Prestatyn RC 00:21:06 80
279 Jamie Harris Male 64 MOPEN 28 00:21:11 81
278 Rachel Owen Female 18 FV35 5 UK Athletics Coach 00:21:18 82
139 Gerallt Jones Male 65 MOPEN 29 00:21:19 83
251 Grahame Shone Male 66 MV60 2 Abergele Harriers 00:21:21 84
176 Edith Gruber Female 19 FV35 6 Cybi Striders 00:21:28 85
244 Kevin Clark Male 67 MV50 9 Cybi Striders 00:21:30 86
247 Marcus Orlik Male 68 MOPEN 30 00:21:32 87
228 Barry Jones Male 69 MV40 22 00:21:32 88
71 Gareth Hughes Male 70 MV70 1 Prestatyn RC 00:21:34 89
166 Huw Trainor Male 71 MV40 23 Eryri Harriers 00:21:34 90
134 Sion Roberts Male 72 MV40 24 Cybi Striders 00:21:35 91
213 Pat Cain Male 73 MV50 10 00:21:35 92
240 Maldwyn Evans Male 74 MV50 11 Eryri Harriers 00:21:35 93
257 Sion Rowlands Male 75 MU18 2 Cybi Striders 00:21:36 94
12 Jody Cain Female 20 FU16 2 Menai Track & Field 00:21:38 95
147 James Harwood Male 76 MV40 25 Eryri Harriers 00:21:43 96
37 Mari Roberts Female 21 FV45 3 Eryri Harriers 00:21:45 97
38 Jane Cooper Female 22 FV35 7 00:21:46 98
87 Petra Irvine Female 23 FOPEN 9 00:21:47 99
66 Simon Longman Male 77 MV60 3 00:21:50 100