Showing 1 to 100 of 3060 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position
2286 Denise Logue Female 3 F35 1 00:38:17 130 00:38:01 124
1267 Alma Hanevy Female 9 F35 2 DONORE HARRIERS 00:39:47 200 00:39:05 167
2546 Annmarie Woods Female 11 F35 3 RAHENY SHAMROCK A.C. 00:40:14 224 00:40:11 244
2604 Jan Corcoran Female 13 F35 4 00:40:45 254 00:40:15 248
1037 Rachel Eustace Female 21 F35 5 FINGALLIANS A.C. 00:41:48 323 00:41:20 318
2645 Kate Maslin Female 23 F35 6 00:42:05 345 00:41:58 375
3718 Sally Clarke Female 35 F35 7 BOYNE A.C. 00:42:52 414 00:42:43 440
3743 Audrey Gahan Female 39 F35 8 DONORE HARRIERS 00:43:01 429 00:42:49 451
69 Donna Quinn Female 45 F35 9 GLENDALOUGH AC 00:43:34 475 00:43:13 490
192 Jill Power Female 47 F35 10 00:43:46 492 00:43:34 517
3176 Ciara Peelo Female 49 F35 11 CLONLIFFE HARRIERS A.C. 00:44:01 511 00:43:43 527
2935 Deirdre Ni Chearbhaill Female 50 F35 12 CRUSADERS A.C. 00:44:07 513 00:43:39 523
2514 Jennifer Foran Female 51 F35 13 00:44:11 517 00:43:57 546
2107 Eileen Gillick Female 54 F35 14 DUNDRUM SOUTH DUBLIN A.C. 00:44:16 525 00:44:02 557
2602 Laura McCann Female 59 F35 15 SLI CUALANN A.C. 00:44:50 564 00:43:50 535
2642 Louise Hand Female 60 F35 16 NAVAN A.C. 00:44:51 566 00:44:22 587
2526 Bernie Balfe Female 68 F35 17 00:45:04 593 00:44:38 613
1628 Aideen Brady Female 70 F35 18 CLONLIFFE HARRIERS A.C. 00:45:08 597 00:44:51 636
3157 Louise O'Reilly Female 72 F35 19 PORTMARNOCK A.C. 00:45:15 604 00:44:59 655
3605 Caitriona McDonald Female 74 F35 20 ST. ABBANS A.C. 00:45:21 611 00:44:27 596
2502 Nicola Mooney Female 76 F35 21 RAHENY SHAMROCK A.C. 00:45:23 616 00:45:09 665
2387 Tracy Redmond Female 80 F35 22 00:45:38 633 00:44:56 646
381 DaraAnn Harford Female 83 F35 23 00:45:49 652 00:44:56 647
3672 Lynda Fay Female 89 F35 24 MARATHON CLUB IRELAND 00:46:05 682 00:45:54 759
3584 Niamh Cardiff Female 100 F35 25 00:46:28 721 00:46:15 809
2415 Sandra Lang Female 114 F35 26 CORRAN A.C 00:46:54 768 00:46:07 791
1399 Karen Slye Female 117 F35 27 00:47:06 789 00:46:54 866
1012 Fiona Kenna Female 127 F35 28 STAR OF THE SEA A.C. 00:47:39 841 00:47:26 922
847 Ciara Lehane Female 128 F35 29 CRUSADERS A.C. 00:47:40 844 00:47:01 879
3316 Martha Cronin Female 129 F35 30 PORTMARNOCK A.C. 00:47:49 853 00:47:32 935
685 Ciara O'Regan Female 133 F35 31 CLONLIFFE HARRIERS A.C. 00:48:00 875 00:47:00 877
3354 Susan Leyden Female 134 F35 32 RCSI/DSD AC 00:48:07 883 00:47:17 902
2090 June Lattimore Female 138 F35 33 00:48:15 897 00:47:56 994
3907 Melissa Curran Female 142 F35 34 CLONLIFFE HARRIERS A.C. 00:48:19 901 00:47:12 894
1991 Doireann Nash Female 147 F35 35 00:48:26 913 00:47:31 933
2940 Nicola Smith Female 154 F35 36 00:48:35 927 00:47:28 928
3915 Deirdre Lee Female 160 F35 37 FINGALLIANS A.C. 00:48:46 944 00:46:52 861
1049 Philomena Finnegan Female 161 F35 38 RATHKENNY A.C. 00:48:47 947 00:47:44 969
392 Stacey Hinfey Female 162 F35 39 ACORNS AC 00:48:47 949 00:48:10 1017
3178 Emma Barry Female 165 F35 40 SPORTSWORLD A.C. 00:48:53 956 00:48:00 1004
3924 Kathy McNamara Female 168 F35 41 LUSK A.C. 00:49:03 971 00:48:30 1056
2367 Carmel Ward Female 169 F35 42 00:49:06 974 00:48:15 1029
943 Rachel Anderson Female 172 F35 43 DUNSHAUGHLIN A.C. 00:49:14 979 00:47:57 998
3983 Fiona Reinhardt Female 174 F35 44 LUSK A.C. 00:49:18 987 00:48:44 1082
3585 Karen Savage Female 175 F35 45 00:49:21 995 00:48:46 1084
1662 Amy Leech Female 177 F35 46 00:49:24 998 00:48:13 1027
1715 Karina Cash Female 180 F35 47 NEWBRIDGE A.C. 00:49:31 1015 00:48:25 1042
3342 Suzanne Donnelly Female 181 F35 48 RCSI 00:49:31 1016 00:47:51 982
1933 Liz Shouldice Female 183 F35 49 00:49:33 1019 00:48:59 1117
3078 Helen O'Gara Female 185 F35 50 CARRICK-ON-SHANNON A.C. 00:49:40 1030 00:48:48 1091
2725 Gillian Priest Female 195 F35 51 INBHEAR MOR AC 00:49:55 1057 00:47:52 985
316 Helen Gregan Female 203 F35 52 00:50:02 1074 00:49:31 1189
1019 Catherine Troy Female 204 F35 53 BALBRIGGAN & DISTRICT A.C 00:50:04 1077 00:48:01 1005
158 Jurgita Mockute Female 213 F35 54 00:50:16 1098 00:47:21 915
3665 Sandra Mullen Female 219 F35 55 00:50:30 1129 00:49:34 1198
3227 Orla Smith Female 223 F35 56 00:50:39 1151 00:49:08 1133
3742 Lydia Bigley Female 224 F35 57 DUBLIN FRONT RUNNERS A.C. 00:50:40 1154 00:50:03 1263
174 Lisa Chambard Female 230 F35 58 DULEEK & DISTRICT ATHLETIC CLU 00:50:49 1172 00:49:43 1217
2950 Alison Casserly Female 233 F35 59 00:50:51 1177 00:50:51 1349
1725 Jaye Walsh Female 238 F35 60 DUNDRUM SOUTH DUBLIN A.C. 00:51:07 1200 00:47:40 956
3126 Jennifer Swan Female 241 F35 61 00:51:09 1205 00:50:18 1289
466 Eimear Marron Female 243 F35 62 CARRICK ACES A.C. 00:51:11 1212 00:50:02 1259
1389 Tatiana Podolska-Czajka Female 245 F35 63 00:51:12 1216 00:50:38 1325
3780 Gillian Clohessy Female 247 F35 64 00:51:15 1221 00:49:42 1216
266 Leeanne Moyles Female 249 F35 65 00:51:17 1223 00:50:07 1267
3988 Renata Gilroy Female 250 F35 66 DELOITTE 00:51:18 1224 00:49:53 1235
3869 Tanja Narancic Female 252 F35 67 00:51:23 1235 00:50:57 1375
1542 Roberta Bellini Female 253 F35 68 00:51:23 1236 00:49:20 1166
1606 Ela Szkamruk Female 254 F35 69 CRUSADERS A.C. 00:51:25 1241 00:50:19 1292
814 Hazel Keegan Female 260 F35 70 00:51:32 1256 00:50:44 1337
1111 Joanna Goldfinch Female 262 F35 71 00:51:37 1264 00:49:48 1228
32 Anita Blake Female 268 F35 72 00:51:43 1278 00:50:11 1277
680 Michelle Harford Female 278 F35 73 00:51:57 1302 00:49:34 1200
2005 Kana Akimoto Female 280 F35 74 NORTH EAST RUNNERS A.C. 00:52:00 1307 00:51:05 1394
3673 Sue McClean Female 281 F35 75 NORTH EAST RUNNERS A.C. 00:52:01 1308 00:51:05 1393
1219 Ailsa Lyons Female 284 F35 76 00:52:06 1317 00:51:29 1437
1710 Tierna Murphy Female 286 F35 77 CELBRIDGE A.C. 00:52:06 1321 00:51:01 1386
1085 Yvonne Leech Female 287 F35 78 00:52:12 1330 00:51:41 1455
2114 Regina Byrne Female 288 F35 79 DUBLIN FRONT RUNNERS A.C. 00:52:12 1331 00:51:34 1445
31 Tracy Gilbert Female 289 F35 80 FINGALLIANS A.C. 00:52:13 1334 00:50:20 1294
1441 Helen Dillon Female 291 F35 81 DROGHEDA & DISTRICT A.C. 00:52:17 1338 00:50:03 1261
3371 Orna Brennan Female 293 F35 82 00:52:19 1343 00:51:08 1397
1926 Rea Walshe Female 294 F35 83 00:52:21 1348 00:51:34 1444
265 Sarah McFerran Female 297 F35 84 00:52:23 1353 00:51:50 1469
1742 Georgina Loughrey Female 299 F35 85 00:52:28 1364 00:51:39 1452
1229 Liz O'Reilly Female 301 F35 86 BALBRIGGAN & DISTRICT A.C 00:52:33 1371 00:51:21 1424
1692 Sharon Wheeler Female 304 F35 87 00:52:40 1383 00:52:09 1503
2323 Paula Maguire Female 306 F35 88 TEAM CARRIE 00:52:48 1393 00:50:27 1307
184 Linda Moloney Female 307 F35 89 00:52:50 1395 00:51:13 1405
389 Gioia Onofri Female 311 F35 90 DUNSHAUGHLIN A.C. 00:52:55 1401 00:51:17 1419
1311 Maria GONZALEZ Female 316 F35 91 00:53:02 1411 00:51:39 1453
836 Helen Power Female 324 F35 92 00:53:15 1429 00:51:18 1420
2453 Joanne Martin Female 325 F35 93 00:53:16 1430 00:51:46 1462
1358 Una Burke Female 326 F35 94 00:53:17 1432 00:50:28 1310
313 Louise O'Neill Female 330 F35 95 00:53:26 1442 00:52:18 1514
180 Caroline Hynes Female 332 F35 96 CLONLIFFE HARRIERS A.C. 00:53:28 1446 00:52:21 1516
773 Ruth Byrne Female 334 F35 97 00:53:30 1451 00:51:34 1446
538 Bebhinn Brennan Female 336 F35 98 00:53:32 1454 00:52:37 1550
3318 Fionnuala Silke Female 338 F35 99 SLIGO A.C. 00:53:33 1457 00:52:46 1566
1499 Claire Moore Female 343 F35 100 00:53:37 1466 00:52:57 1588