Showing 1 to 100 of 3060 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position
3 John Coghlan Male 1 MS 1 METRO ST BRIGIDS AC 00:30:39 1 00:30:38 1
2958 Tomas Fitzpatrick Male 4 M35 1 TALLAGHT A.C. 00:31:28 4 00:31:28 4
3792 Ciaran Diviney Male 14 M40 1 CRUSADERS A.C. 00:33:20 14 00:33:19 14
2287 Paul Moran Male 24 M50 1 RATHFARNHAM W.S.A.F. A.C. 00:34:18 24 00:34:17 24
6 Gladys Ganiel Female 1 F40 1 BELFAST HARRIERS AC 00:35:34 41 00:35:33 40
3474 Keith Downey Male 43 M45 1 SKERRIES A.C. 00:35:41 44 00:35:38 44
3405 Niamh Devlin Female 2 FS 1 DUNDRUM SOUTH DUBLIN A.C. 00:36:49 71 00:36:47 71
2286 Denise Logue Female 3 F35 1 00:38:17 130 00:38:01 124
3105 Chris Keeling Male 178 M55 1 BALBRIGGAN & DISTRICT A.C 00:39:35 185 00:39:33 204
223 Eugene Doherty Male 205 M60 1 SLIABH BHUIDE ROVERS A.C. 00:40:05 215 00:40:04 237
3730 Josephine Killeen Female 34 F50 1 00:42:50 412 00:42:48 450
2847 Tanya Cox Female 43 FJ 1 DOONEEN A.C. 00:43:14 446 00:43:04 480
1840 Nuala Reilly Female 56 F60 1 DROGHEDA & DISTRICT A.C. 00:44:25 534 00:44:20 578
3643 Rose Kidd Female 66 F45 1 00:45:02 588 00:44:51 637
1656 Dolores Kelly Female 69 F55 1 BALBRIGGAN & DISTRICT A.C 00:45:06 596 00:45:00 657
2634 Terry Mee Male 638 M70 1 DONORE HARRIERS 00:46:40 742 00:46:34 838
323 Mary Lynch Female 122 F65 1 RAHENY SHAMROCK A.C. 00:47:27 821 00:47:16 899
815 Anthony Martin Male 725 M65 1 00:47:49 854 00:47:31 932
2534 Harry Donnelly Male 1614 M75 1 01:05:33 2562 01:02:53 2565
5 Freddy Sittuk Male 2 MS 2 RAHENY SHAMROCK A.C. 00:30:46 2 00:30:45 2
1154 Robert Murphy Male 8 M35 2 RATHFARNHAM W.S.A.F. A.C. 00:32:36 8 00:32:35 8
3952 Seamus Somers Male 15 M40 2 SLIGO A.C. 00:33:23 15 00:33:21 15
3304 David Kearins Male 54 M45 2 SLIGO A.C. 00:36:12 55 00:36:09 58
2995 John Kehoe Male 73 M50 2 BROTHERS PEARSE A.C. 00:36:58 75 00:36:52 76
2080 Adrienne Jordan Female 4 F40 2 CRUSADERS A.C. 00:38:25 136 00:38:23 143
795 Kiera Roche Female 7 FS 2 00:39:22 168 00:39:18 187
1267 Alma Hanevy Female 9 F35 2 DONORE HARRIERS 00:39:47 200 00:39:05 167
1125 Paul Frewen Male 223 M55 2 RAHENY SHAMROCK A.C. 00:40:24 235 00:40:09 241
186 Jack Tyrrell Male 232 M60 2 TALLAGHT A.C. 00:40:30 244 00:40:26 258
2877 Lillian O' Hanlon Female 46 F50 2 00:43:38 483 00:42:52 460
2550 Lisa Hughes Female 90 F45 2 BALBRIGGAN & DISTRICT A.C 00:46:05 683 00:46:00 778
3873 Patrick Devitt Male 755 M65 2 CLONLIFFE HARRIERS A.C. 00:48:12 890 00:47:29 930
16 Maree Dowling Female 137 F60 2 00:48:13 894 00:47:20 910
1234 Lauren Flood Female 196 F55 2 DUNBOYNE AC 00:49:56 1059 00:48:57 1112
1112 Carol Lynch Female 317 F65 2 00:53:06 1415 00:52:56 1585
2288 Paddy Beaucamp Male 1138 M70 2 00:53:50 1492 00:53:33 1653
3169 John K. Brownlee Male 1705 M75 2 01:19:14 2983 01:14:52 2965
2 Peter Somba Male 3 MS 3 DUNBOYNE AC 00:31:27 3 00:31:27 3
2607 Sean McLaughlin Male 13 M35 3 WESTPORT A.C. 00:33:16 13 00:33:13 13
2611 Rory O'Sullivan Male 23 M40 3 RAHENY SHAMROCK A.C. 00:34:16 23 00:34:14 23
2709 David Grange Male 62 M45 3 RAHENY SHAMROCK A.C. 00:36:37 63 00:36:35 65
3041 Zoe Quinn Female 5 F40 3 DUB RUNNING CLUB 00:39:01 153 00:38:57 160
1548 Derek O' Brien Male 150 M50 3 00:39:09 155 00:38:52 156
2987 Catherine Thornton Female 10 FS 3 CRUSADERS A.C. 00:39:56 211 00:39:51 222
2546 Annmarie Woods Female 11 F35 3 RAHENY SHAMROCK A.C. 00:40:14 224 00:40:11 244
344 James Cottle Male 284 M60 3 CRUSADERS A.C. 00:41:29 302 00:41:24 325
1025 Kieran Feighan Male 367 M55 3 00:42:44 400 00:42:11 389
2652 Mary Watters Female 63 F50 3 NAVAN A.C. 00:44:56 578 00:44:47 629
3666 Trish Synnott Female 92 F45 3 SLI CUALANN A.C. 00:46:15 699 00:46:07 794
3591 Mary Jennings Female 173 F60 3 WATERFORD A.C. 00:49:16 983 00:49:07 1128
2314 Pauline Dunne Female 331 F55 3 TEAM CARRIE 00:53:27 1443 00:52:07 1498
2227 Stephen o Hanlon Male 1163 M70 3 TEAM CARRIE 00:54:14 1528 00:51:53 1474
1706 Manus Mc Carron Male 1287 M65 3 00:56:39 1745 00:52:52 1578
1878 Una McGrane Female 1304 F65 3 01:22:13 3017 01:17:54 3005
3733 Mark Kirwan Male 5 MS 4 RAHENY SHAMROCK A.C. 00:31:45 5 00:31:44 5
2658 Barry Sheil Male 16 M35 4 LONGFORD A.C. 00:33:26 16 00:33:25 16
992 Ciaran McCarthy Male 26 M40 4 RAHENY SHAMROCK A.C. 00:34:36 26 00:34:35 26
1434 Jim Quinn Male 106 M45 4 DUNDRUM SOUTH DUBLIN A.C. 00:37:44 108 00:37:39 111
1788 Niamh Redican Female 6 F40 4 GARDA AC 00:39:20 165 00:39:17 185
3547 Conor O'Reilly Male 160 M50 4 BALBRIGGAN & DISTRICT A.C 00:39:20 166 00:39:15 179
177 Grace Kennedy Female 12 FS 4 DONORE HARRIERS 00:40:21 232 00:40:18 251
2604 Jan Corcoran Female 13 F35 4 00:40:45 254 00:40:15 248
1150 Michael Knight Male 286 M60 4 BRAY RUNNERS A.C. 00:41:32 304 00:41:28 330
1911 Hugh Morgan Male 415 M55 4 00:43:22 458 00:43:17 494
1786 Brona Snow Female 77 F50 4 FINGALLIANS A.C. 00:45:25 618 00:45:19 681
262 Joanne O'Reilly Female 93 F45 4 00:46:16 700 00:45:41 738
2119 Melissa Savage Female 194 F60 4 00:49:49 1051 00:49:07 1129
157 Jane Higgins Female 353 F55 4 00:53:48 1489 00:52:17 1511
3248 Patrick Dawson Male 1203 M70 4 00:55:12 1602 00:51:45 1459
3887 Sean O Byrne Male 1308 M65 4 SPORTSWORLD A.C. 00:57:03 1775 00:55:55 1918
3765 Lindsay Gordon Male 6 MS 5 NORTH BELFAST HARRIERS 00:32:03 6 00:32:03 6
2876 Brian Leahy Male 19 M35 5 RAHENY SHAMROCK A.C. 00:33:29 19 00:33:29 19
3739 Conor Curran Male 30 M40 5 NORTH BELFAST HARRIERS 00:34:54 30 00:34:53 30
3491 Niall Doyle Male 113 M45 5 00:37:53 115 00:37:53 118
2112 Martin Duffy Male 172 M50 5 DROGHEDA & DISTRICT A.C. 00:39:30 179 00:39:23 193
3334 michelle lannon Female 8 F40 5 CARRICK-ON-SHANNON A.C. 00:39:40 190 00:39:31 203
2588 Joyce O'Hare Female 14 FS 5 CLONLIFFE HARRIERS A.C. 00:40:53 262 00:40:44 280
1037 Rachel Eustace Female 21 F35 5 FINGALLIANS A.C. 00:41:48 323 00:41:20 318
1847 Denis ( Danny ) Green Male 414 M60 5 SLI CUALANN A.C. 00:43:22 457 00:43:05 481
3724 Denis Murphy Male 448 M55 5 CRUSADERS A.C. 00:43:52 496 00:43:23 501
1695 Helen O'Riordan Female 91 F50 5 00:46:11 696 00:45:47 747
3376 Louise Stafford Female 96 F45 5 FINGALLIANS A.C. 00:46:24 711 00:44:28 599
876 Dorothy Kane Female 366 F55 5 00:54:14 1529 00:53:20 1627
2391 Tom Turner Male 1220 M70 5 00:55:30 1631 00:54:33 1769
638 Angela Baird Female 427 F60 5 00:55:49 1670 00:54:26 1753
3045 Pat Anderson Male 1318 M65 5 00:57:14 1797 00:54:52 1804
1954 David Glynn Male 7 MS 6 00:32:29 7 00:32:24 7
970 John Dunne Male 21 M35 6 RAHENY SHAMROCK A.C. 00:33:58 21 00:33:57 21
2944 Colm Costello Male 33 M40 6 BROTHERS PEARSE A.C. 00:35:09 33 00:35:07 33
2691 Vincent McCormack Male 119 M45 6 NEWBRIDGE A.C. 00:38:08 121 00:38:01 123
199 Paul Whelan Male 211 M50 6 ASHFORD A.C 00:40:12 221 00:40:00 232
1921 Tara Malone Female 15 F40 6 00:40:58 266 00:40:38 271
2650 Louise Long Female 17 FS 6 LE CHEILE A.C. 00:41:17 284 00:40:52 289
2645 Kate Maslin Female 23 F35 6 00:42:05 345 00:41:58 375
1302 Andrew Rogers Male 433 M60 6 ST PETERS 00:43:35 478 00:43:23 502
2824 Noel Chizaza Male 541 M55 6 00:45:24 617 00:44:42 619
3040 Ciara McElligott Female 102 F45 6 CRUSADERS A.C. 00:46:32 724 00:45:51 754
3551 Lorraine O'Driscoll Female 113 F50 6 DUNDRUM SOUTH DUBLIN A.C. 00:46:52 766 00:46:39 845
267 Pauline O'Connell Female 382 F55 6 00:54:36 1561 00:52:02 1493
2708 Mary O'Reilly Female 513 F60 6 00:57:42 1857 00:56:17 1956